Ptidenn MTBO v Plzni

4.-8. ervence 2007

Navigation by days

Seznam pihlench -- 409 zvodnk ke dni 2018/04/19 --

H21E(74 pihlench)
Reg. slo slo ipuJmnoOddlEtapyPlaceno
100501169 Andrasiunas PetrasOSK SAKAS1 2 3 4 5NE
101400363 Antanavicius HenikasTakas OSK1 2 3 4 5NE
102400203 Arlauskas RemigijusBUDAKALNIS IOSK1 2 3 4 5NE
103666444 Ballot GabrielFRENCH TEAM1 2 3 4 5NE
104821006 Barthelemy MatthieuFRENCH TEAM1 2 3 4 5NE
FSP7500420353 Bradler JanFSP - VŠTJ Fakul1 2 3 4 5ANO
TBM6616651111 Conn AndyTBM1 2 3 4 5ANO
TBM7835515094 Čech RadovanTBM1 2 3 4 5ANO
105 --- Darvodelsky PaulAustralian Team1 2 3 4 5NE
106500873 Dauwalder UrsOLG Cordoba1 2 3 4 5NE
107400272 Dmukauskas SarunasHawaii Express1 2 3 4 5NE
TBM763253268 Ševčík MartinTBM1 2 3 4 5NE
108 --- Foliforov AntonRUSSIA1 2 3 4 5NE
VSP7503 Fraňo MichalUSK Praha (VSP)1 2 3 4 5ANO
109 --- Gasbjerg TorbjřrnOK Pan1 2 3 4 5NE
110251030 Gillmann JeremieFRENCH TEAM1 2 3 4 5NE
111571278 Gritsan RuslanMoscow1 2 3 4 5NE
VPM690252380 Hašek OndřejVPM - KOS Plzeň4 NE
SHK76019133 Hepner DavidSHK2 3 4 NE
112239261 Hoffmann MichaelKolding OK, Denma1 2 3 4 5NE
TZL860453361 Hradil JiříSKOB Zlin2 3 4 ANO
113500196 Jacobsen Johan HolkmannOK ŘST1 2 3 4 5NE
114 --- Jensen AllanSilkeborg OK1 2 3 4 5NE
VSP740351747 Jirásek MilanUSK Praha (VSP)1 2 3 4 5ANO
115720611 Jörgensen PrebenIFK Göteborg, Sw1 2 3 4 5NE
116400210 Kalvaitis DariusBUDAKALNIS IOSK1 2 3 4 5NE
VPM Kozák TomáěVPM - KOS Plzeň2 3 NE
VSP60018690 Kubín JirkaUSK Praha (VSP)1 2 3 4 5NE
VSP520053596 Laciga ZdeněkUSK Praha (VSP)2 3 4 ANO
VSP820051748 Laciga RadekUSK Praha (VSP)1 2 3 4 5ANO
SJI741951772 Lauerman JanOK Jihlava1 2 3 4 5ANO
VIZ723152688 Linhart AlešTJ Sokol Vizovice1 2 3 4 5NE
XPU77252007809 LukᚠLukášPARDUBICE BIKERS,2 3 4 ANO
TBM6605515455 Mach RadovanTBM1 2 3 4 5ANO
VBA7401307297 Malátek RastislavŠK VAZKA Bratisl1 2 3 4 5NE
BOR77038522 Milan ŠrůtaOK Jiskra Nový B2 3 4 ANO
117690404 Okle BeatThömus Team1 2 3 4 5NE
118later Pedersen Kim EgKolding OK, Denma1 2 3 4 5NE
119504397 Pedersen LasseOK Ballerup1 2 3 4 5NE
120500490 Pedersen Jan EgOK ŘST1 2 3 4 5NE
XBM850152633 Peths MatějXBM Pells MTBO Te2 3 4 NE
ABR760152511 Petr JašekA-team NOVO Brunt1 2 3 4 5ANO
VSP8303 Pilka MatějUSK Praha (VSP)1 2 3 4 5ANO
VLI70018306 Podrábský CtiborVSK Slavia TU Lib1 2 3 4 5NE
121501178 Pralgauskis DanieliusTakas OSK1 2 3 4 5NE
TBM763353264 Procházka JiříTBM1 2 3 4 5ANO
800101 --- Pucher FilipARS1 2 3 4 5NE
ZUP740351843 Pucherna EdaMTBO ČZU Praha1 2 3 4 5NE
122 --- Refslund BjarkeOK Pan1 2 3 4 5NE
12334841 Rora SebastienFRENCH TEAM1 2 3 4 5NE
XBM704453244 Rygl JaroslavXBM Pells MTBO Te1 2 3 4 5NE
EKP780351616 Sajal MartinEkonom Praha1 2 3 4 5ANO
1242003088 Seger Michaelswiss chocolate t1 2 3 4 5NE
125500557 Seger Simonswiss chocolate t1 2 3 4 5NE
126500765 Schaffner BeatThömus Team1 2 3 4 5NE
TBM740153234 Schwab DavidTBM1 2 3 4 5ANO
127353421 Souvray ClementFRENCH TEAM1 2 3 4 5NE
128500482 Stallknecht ClausOK Ballerup1 4 NE
TBM722853272 Strejček PetrTBM2 3 NE
129 --- Strunge SřrenOK Pan1 2 3 4 5NE
79018264 Svoboda JanSNS Smržovka1 2 3 4 5ANO
BOR78098513 TomᚠKolaříkOK Jiskra Nový B4 ANO
ABR790651958 Tomeček LubomírA-team NOVO Brunt1 2 3 4 5ANO
130915069 Tommola MikkoLahden Suunnistaj1 2 3 4 5NE
13134736 Toussaint StephanFRENCH TEAM1 2 3 4 5NE
VBA 880307454 Trnovec MatúšŠK VAZKA Bratisl1 2 3 4 5NE
TUR7910515024 Šurgan ŠtefanASA Turnov1 2 3 4 5ANO
132233655 Vajda ZsoltHOF1 2 3 4 5NE
OKP6801253129 Vanka PetrOK 24 Praha1 2 3 4 5ANO
1338049 Viskup PeterSlávia ŽU Žili1 2 3 4 5NE
1342231 Wenzel Falkswiss chocolate t1 2 3 4 5NE
VRL75019005 Wohanka PavelVRL - OOS TJ Spar1 2 3 4 5NE
135 --- Zhurkin MaximRUSSIA1 2 3 4 5NE
136400209 Zilinskas TautvydasBUDAKALNIS IOSK1 2 3 4 5NE
H21A(48 pihlench)
Reg. slo slo ipuJmnoOddlEtapyPlaceno
SMR7903232631 Zaoral PedrosSNS Smržovka1 2 3 4 5ANO
SJC66029963 Antoš SvatoplukSJC - Sportcentru1 2 3 4 5NE
TBM8401416160 Bilan MartinTBM1 2 3 4 5ANO
BOR66038471 Bogar LeošOK Jiskra Nový B1 2 3 4 5ANO
VLI81018331 Buchtík OndřejVSK Slavia TU Lib1 2 3 4 5NE
XBM8201361918 Buchtík AlešXBM Pells MTBO Te1 2 3 4 5ANO
TBM701349342 Dvořáček PetrTBM1 2 3 4 5ANO
TZL750153899 Fišer PetrSKOB Zlin2 3 4 ANO
ZUP760152300 František PašekMTBO ČZU Praha1 2 3 4 5NE
XBM810209365 Gebas MiroslavXBM Pells MTBO Te1 2 3 4 5ANO
VPM69017950 Hasman JanVPM - KOS Plzeň2 NE
137740210 Hinge HenrikOK Pan1 2 3 4 5NE
SMR77008268 Hons MichalSNS Smržovka1 2 3 4 5ANO
VSP7200410358 Horák PavelUSK Praha (VSP)2 3 4 ANO
SHK77029850 Husák VáclavSHK1 2 3 4 5NE
PHK 7103416203 Chaloupský DavidOK99 Hradec Král1 2 3 4 5ANO
SHK75029131 Jedlička MarekSHK2 3 4 NE
EKP830251139 Jirků LiborEkonom Praha2 3 4 ANO
EKP8211515458 Kalina MiroslavEkonom Praha1 2 3 4 5ANO
SJC80069980 Kazda JiříSJC - Sportcentru1 2 3 4 5NE
KDC7201515495 Kouřimský JanKOLOSHOP TEAM.CZ1 2 3 4 5ANO
85039379 Kovařík RadovanOK99 Hradec Král2 3 4 ANO
SSU594152559 Král JiříSeverka Šumperk1 2 3 4 5ANO
VIZ 740853355 Kroc DaliborTJ Sokol Vizovice2 3 4 ANO
XPU78048089 Kříž LiborPARDUBICE BIKERS,1 2 3 4 5ANO
TUR74108322 Kvapil PetrASA Turnov1 2 3 4 5ANO
78008265 Lukavec PetrSNS Smržovka1 2 3 4 5ANO
SSU824652567 Medlík JanSeverka Šumperk1 2 3 4 5ANO
TZL660152685 Novotný PetrSKOB Zlin2 3 4 ANO
70018253 Pařízek PetrSNS Smržovka1 2 3 4 5NE
CHA750008186 Polák JaroslavOK Chrastava2 3 4 NE
ZUP77018019 Prášek RomanMTBO ČZU Praha1 2 3 4 5NE
SMR7400410729 Prevužňák MartinSNS Smržovka1 2 3 4 5ANO
ZUP770251855 Pucherna JanMTBO ČZU Praha1 2 3 4 5NE
ZUP800251841 Pucherna PetrMTBO ČZU Praha1 2 3 4 5NE
7401301494 Ritter AlešSKOB Ostrov1 2 3 4 5ANO
138740804 Rokkjaer RenéOK Pan1 2 3 4 5NE
XBM720609398 Rygl MiroslavXBM Pells MTBO Te1 2 3 4 5ANO
SSU8109336751 Sedláček PetrSeverka Šumperk1 2 3 4 5ANO
SFM700149484 Sikora TomášSokol Frýdek Mí2 3 4 NE
VIZ 700152508 Skoupý JanTJ Sokol Vizovice1 2 3 4 5ANO
TZL750353144 Tomeš PetrSKOB Zlin1 2 3 4 5ANO
SBK7537500884 Urban JanKOB Start Blansko1 2 3 4 5ANO
ABR840151876 Vala RadekA-team NOVO Brunt2 3 4 ANO
8601301202 Váňa LukášA-team NOVO Brunt1 2 3 4 5NE
SCP830351558 Vrabec OndřejOK Sparta Praha2 3 4 NE
VLI7504232249 Vraný JiříVSK Slavia TU Lib1 2 3 ANO
OSN71189579 Zrník TomášOSN1 2 3 4 5NE
H21B(44 pihlench)
Reg. slo slo ipuJmnoOddlEtapyPlaceno
VSP730151648 Arnošt KamilUSK Praha (VSP)1 2 3 4 5NE
TZL750249975 Blažek MartinSKOB Zlin2 3 ANO
VPM84498877 Bouchal JiříVPM - KOS Plzeň3 4 NE
VSP7309232489 Bozděch DanUSK Praha (VSP)1 2 3 4 5NE
SBK7447515164 Brlica PavelKOB Start Blansko1 2 3 4 5ANO
SCP85009904 Drobník LukášOK Sparta Praha1 2 3 4 5NE
XPU83039283 Žemlička JanPARDUBICE BIKERS,2 3 ANO
XPU81059282 Fukátko JanPARDUBICE BIKERS,1 2 3 4 5ANO
TBM690349412 Gryc TomášTBM1 2 3 4 5ANO
SHK71019849 Hanovec PetrSHK2 3 4 NE
SJI782851775 Hendrych MartinOK Jihlava1 2 3 4 5ANO
VIZ 810353882 Hodoň MiroslavTJ Sokol Vizovice1 2 3 4 5ANO
TBM650753265 Holík MarekTBM1 2 3 4 5ANO
RDC7101515477 Horák MartinReactor Děčín1 2 3 4 5ANO
SJI76138703 Izdný PavelOK Jihlava1 2 3 4 5ANO
SHK81009856 Jedlička LukášSHK2 3 4 NE
PHK770153164 Jiran JanOK99 Hradec Král1 2 3 4 5ANO
XPU78029896 Jirásek RadekPARDUBICE BIKERS,1 2 3 4 5ANO
VPM790552429 Jirka JakubVPM - KOS Plzeň2 NE
LPM7001301721 Jiroušek PetrLoko Plzeň1 2 3 4 5ANO
XPU80019314 Jiří NožičkaPARDUBICE BIKERS,1 2 3 4 5ANO
139 Jurčík PeterŠK Panda Topož1 2 3 4 5NE
SSU70046710 Kašpar JaroslavSeverka Šumperk1 2 3 4 5ANO
XBM6903232032 Král JanXBM Pells MTBO Te1 2 3 4 5ANO
TZL870153843 Kudláček TomášSKOB Zlin2 3 4 ANO
SJI810752177 Lipták MichalOK Jihlava2 3 4 ANO
SSU6844??? Mátl PavelSeverka Šumperk1 2 3 4 5ANO
SSU670157566 Matoušek MilanSeverka Šumperk1 2 3 4 5ANO
VSP650552277 Mencl MiloslavUSK Praha (VSP)2 3 4 ANO
ZUP8000207840 Michalička DavidMTBO ČZU Praha1 2 3 4 5NE
JEP7900336798 Müller PavelJehlanka Team1 2 3 4 5ANO
XBM7107232036 Šňupárek MartinXBM Pells MTBO Te1 2 3 4 5ANO
ZBM6999301348 Šňupárek OndřejZBM2 4 NE
XPU82069206 Odvody ZdeněkPARDUBICE BIKERS,1 2 3 4 5ANO
140656566 Pais MartLSF Pronoking Tea1 2 3 4 5NE
141 Pecha PeterŠK Panda Topož1 2 3 4 5NE
142 Poštulka KarelŠK Panda Topož1 2 3 4 5NE
SJI782351774 Prošek MichalOK Jihlava1 2 3 4 5ANO
TBM732053160 Průša MichalTBM1 2 3 4 5ANO
7505410362 Putík JiříVSK Slavia TU Lib1 2 3 4 5ANO
1435666 Rabe Jensswiss chocolate t1 2 3 4 5NE
RDC7401515417 Semík JaroslavReactor Děčín1 2 3 4 5ANO
SCP79018878 Skripnik ŠtěpánOK Sparta Praha1 2 3 4 5ANO
144 Zuzčák IgorŠK Panda Topož1 2 3 4 5NE
H21C(34 pihlench)
Reg. slo slo ipuJmnoOddlEtapyPlaceno
SBK762153206 Šafek JiříKOB Start Blansko1 2 3 4 5ANO
SBK7637 Bláha JanKOB Start Blansko1 2 3 4 5ANO
TBM7905 Cremaschini GianprimoTBM1 2 3 4 5ANO
VIP69018509 Šembera PetrVIPRAHLO1 2 3 4 5ANO
RBK8605515193 Henek MichalRBK1 2 3 4 5NE
145515482 Homola DušanŽabouš1 2 3 4 5ANO
JEP8000336799 Šimek RadekJehlanka Team1 2 3 4 5ANO
SBK7549 Jágr JaroslavKOB Start Blansko1 2 3 4 5ANO
RBK814552015 Jalový JaroslavRBK1 2 3 4 5NE
ZBM860349669 Kavan TomášZBM1 2 3 4 5NE
VPM7102237545 Kočandrle PetrVPM - KOS Plzeň2 NE
VIP6512515057 Kubíček PetrVIPRAHLO1 2 3 4 5ANO
TBM7337416206 La Carbonara ClaudioTBM1 2 3 4 5ANO
VIP7401232486 Machara PetrVIPRAHLO1 2 3 4 5ANO
TBM7610320128 Malý MartinTBM1 2 3 4 5ANO
VLI7301232246 Meier MilanVSK Slavia TU Lib2 3 4 NE
CBA6901211408 Pažický źudovítCBA Bratislava1 2 3 4 5NE
TZL 750053399 Pastuszek JakubSKOB Zlin2 3 4 ANO
XBM6904416115 Pekárek PavelXBM Pells MTBO Te2 3 4 NE
TEM610152187 Pšenička MiloslavTEM1 2 3 4 5ANO
TEM630152193 Pšenička JiříTEM1 2 3 4 5ANO
79028266 Pesničák JanSNS Smržovka1 2 3 4 5NE
146 Pícl ZdeněkVPM - KOS Plzeň4 NE
OLP7614515077 Popjuk ViktorOLP2 3 4 NE
VPM71017924 Prautsch PavelVPM - KOS Plzeň4 NE
TEM6901515069 Princ DavidTEM1 2 3 4 5ANO
SBK7337515129 Přibyl JosefKOB Start Blansko1 2 3 4 5ANO
SBK6922219253 Sochor JanKOB Start Blansko1 2 3 4 5ANO
XPU7301224865 Starý MilanPARDUBICE BIKERS,1 2 3 4 5ANO
PVP7502 --- Tkáč VladimirPVP Přírodověd2 4 NE
TZL 7899330608 Tomeš RadimSKOB Zlin2 3 4 ANO
VLI70028292 Urbaník RobertVSK Slavia TU Lib1 2 3 4 5NE
147332892 Vajda PéterHOF1 2 3 4 5NE
KNC700151395 Švarcbach MichalKNC2 3 4 NE
D21E(37 pihlench)
Reg. slo slo ipuJmnoOddlEtapyPlaceno
148400202 Arlauskiene RamuneBUDAKALNIS IOSK1 2 3 4 5NE
149 --- Artemova ZhannaRUSSIA1 2 3 4 5NE
VSP8453307278 Bajtošová HanaUSK Praha (VSP)1 2 3 4 5ANO
150781807 Ballot AurelieFRENCH TEAM1 2 3 4 5NE
151504400 Brunstedt PernilleOK ŘST1 2 3 4 5NE
152780615 Dannowski Ankeswiss chocolate t1 2 3 4 5NE
VBA 8454307360 Fajtová StanislavaŠK VAZKA Bratisl1 2 3 4 5NE
15340059 Finance CarolineFRENCH TEAM1 2 3 4 5NE
TUR725351532 Folprechtová JaroslavaASA Turnov1 2 3 4 5ANO
TBM7753777770 Gigon MichaelaTBM1 2 3 4 5ANO
VPM7352515112 Hašková EvaVPM - KOS Plzeň2 NE
TZL88538928 Hančíková BaraSKOB Zlin1 2 3 4 5ANO
TBM885208926 Hančíková HanaTBM1 2 3 4 5ANO
154 --- Hara MarikaKOO-VEE1 2 3 4 5NE
VSP7852232090 Hrdinová MarieUSK Praha (VSP)2 3 4 ANO
SJI785052298 Chudíková BarboraOK Jihlava1 2 3 4 5ANO
XPU83519315 Jana RoudnáPARDUBICE BIKERS,1 2 3 4 5ANO
VSP765352266 Jirásková MarkétaUSK Praha (VSP)1 2 3 4 5ANO
155209199 Jorgensen HenrietteOK Pan1 2 3 4 5NE
156304318 Kammerer MadeleineFRENCH TEAM1 2 3 4 5NE
ZUP845253635 Kuchařová MarkétaMTBO ČZU Praha1 2 3 4 5NE
VSP8155246899 Lacigová MichaelaUSK Praha (VSP)1 2 3 4 5ANO
157202377 Mickeviciute KarolinaAzuolas OSK1 2 3 4 5NE
158 --- Mikriukova NadiaRUSSIA1 2 3 4 5NE
BOR8054515494 Monika TopinkováOK Jiskra Nový B2 3 4 ANO
71518254 Pařízková VěrkaSNS Smržovka1 2 3 4 5NE
SJI8057416164 Paulíčková RenataOK Jihlava1 2 3 4 5ANO
159500483 Pedersen LineOK Ballerup2 3 5NE
160501992 Schaffner ChristineThömus Team1 2 3 4 5NE
161354777 Stengård IngridIF Sibbo-Vargarna1 2 3 4 5NE
162690606 Thomas SylviaOL-Team Wehrsdorf2 NE
VSP860051689 Tichovská MartinaUSK Praha (VSP)1 2 3 4 5ANO
163910662 Tommola PäiviLahden Suunnistaj1 2 3 4 5NE
VBA 8851307457 Trnovcová DanielaŠK VAZKA Bratisl1 2 3 4 5NE
164 --- Ustinova AnnaRUSSIA1 2 3 4 5NE
XPU83529207 ŠVíchová árkaPARDUBICE BIKERS,1 2 3 4 5ANO
OKP725051685 Vondrová KateřinaOK 24 Praha2 3 4 ANO
D21(53 pihlench)
Reg. slo slo ipuJmnoOddlEtapyPlaceno
TUR81517707 Albrechtová LenkaASA Turnov1 2 3 4 5ANO
1652003671 Amstutz SonjaOLG Cordoba1 2 3 4 5NE
BOR86518452 Šárka VostřelováOK Jiskra Nový B2 3 4 ANO
ZUP875051292 Bochenková MartinaMTBO ČZU Praha1 2 3 4 5NE
SMR8450 Borufková LenkaSNS Smržovka1 2 3 4 5ANO
SBK7499515419 Brlicová MichaelaKOB Start Blansko1 2 3 4 5ANO
166411929 Csányi ÉvaHOF1 2 3 4 5NE
TBM765953284 Čechová MarcelaTBM1 2 3 4 5ANO
TZL79528940 Fišerová ZuzanaSKOB Zlin2 3 4 ANO
TUR69508205 Folprechtová HanaASA Turnov2 3 4 ANO
EKP8259515409 Friedbergerová MarkétaEkonom Praha1 2 3 4 5ANO
TBM799153228 Gandělová AliceTBM1 2 3 4 5ANO
VPM755151585 Hasmanová LenkaVPM - KOS Plzeň2 NE
SMR77508269 Honsová LenkaSNS Smržovka1 2 3 4 5ANO
PHK 70519377 Chaloupská PavlínaOK99 Hradec Král1 2 3 4 5ANO
BOR81568532 Ita KrafkováOK Jiskra Nový B4 ANO
ABR775151888 Jašková ŠárkaA-team NOVO Brunt1 2 3 4 5ANO
RBK8051232117 Jalová ZuzanaRBK1 2 3 4 5NE
167400209 Jovaisiene KiraBUDAKALNIS IOSK1 2 3 4 5NE
ABR775251889 Jurečková LeonaA-team NOVO Brunt1 2 3 4 5ANO
TBM7898416019 Kabelová RadkaTBM1 2 3 4 5ANO
SSU69516713 Kašparová IvanaSeverka Šumperk1 2 3 4 5ANO
VBA8554307370 Kasalovská NatáliaŠK VAZKA Bratisl1 2 3 4 5NE
SBK7887 Kellnerová LucieKOB Start Blansko1 2 3 4 5ANO
168332891 Kovács ÁgnesHOF1 2 3 4 5NE
TUR7951361993 Kovářová PavlaASA Turnov1 2 3 4 5ANO
TZL585653343 Krajčová VěraSKOB Zlin2 3 4 ANO
1694485 Kratofil MáriaHegyisport Szente1 2 3 4 5NE
PHK83599824 Lamichová KateřinaOK99 Hradec Král1 2 3 4 5ANO
LPM8054416311 Lecjaksová MartinaLoko Plzeň1 2 3 4 5ANO
SBK778953205 Lemonová VlastaKOB Start Blansko1 2 3 4 5ANO
ZUP8651232114 Letfusová VeronikaMTBO ČZU Praha3 4 5NE
VIZ777452690 Linhartová MartinaTJ Sokol Vizovice1 2 3 4 5NE
SSU7793??? Mátlová HankaSeverka Šumperk1 2 3 4 5ANO
VSP705051749 Menclová SilvieUSK Praha (VSP)2 3 4 ANO
VSP765051746 Městková KateřinaUSK Praha (VSP)1 2 3 4 5ANO
170800623 Olesen KatrineOK Pan1 2 3 4 5NE
ZUP845151856 Piskáčková ZuzanaMTBO ČZU Praha1 2 3 4 5NE
TZL8266330606 Pogranová StelaSKOB Zlin2 3 ANO
SMR7450410730 Prevužňáková IvaSNS Smržovka1 2 3 4 5ANO
ZUP51844 Puchernová VeronikaMTBO ČZU Praha1 2 3 4 5NE
171 --- Rieck MetteOK Pan1 2 3 4 5NE
172656569 Rohtla MerleLSF Pronoking Tea1 2 3 4 5NE
SBK8151219251 Staňková VeronikaKOB Start Blansko1 2 3 4 5ANO
VPM7450232356 Svobodová PetraVPM - KOS Plzeň2 NE
VPM7850361938 Štemberová LenkaVPM - KOS Plzeň4 NE
173 --- Treschow MariaSilkeborg OK1 2 3 4 5NE
7750301496 Váchová IlonaSKOB Ostrov2 3 4 ANO
KNC675452895 Švarcbachová JarkaKNC2 3 4 NE
2751308447 Vermelho Magdacoc1 2 3 4 5NE
SSU8154????? Voráčová NaďaSeverka Šumperk1 2 3 4 5ANO
TUR81528212 Zemanová RenataASA Turnov2 3 4 ANO
OSN7250 Zrníková AndreaOSN1 2 3 4 5NE
H14(10 pihlench)
Reg. slo slo ipuJmnoOddlEtapyPlaceno
174400207 Arlauskas LaurynasBUDAKALNIS IOSK1 2 3 4 5NE
SBK9502232266 Brlica JanKOB Start Blansko1 2 3 4 5ANO
175332889 Horváth MarcellHOF1 2 3 4 5NE
176230687 john maxaNaturfreunde Vill1 2 3 4 5NE
177400350 Kalvaitis DaniusBUDAKALNIS IOSK1 2 3 4 5NE
178411711 markus seppeleNaturfreunde Vill1 2 3 4 5NE
TEM9302361936 Princ JakubTEM1 2 3 4 5ANO
TEM9501361951 Princ MatějTEM1 2 3 4 5ANO
VIZ 940152523 Skoupý JanTJ Sokol Vizovice1 2 3 4 5ANO
SMB93017723 Švábek JanSK OB Sig-Mat Mla1 2 3 4 5ANO
H17(12 pihlench)
Reg. slo slo ipuJmnoOddlEtapyPlaceno
BOR94028468 Bogar KryštofOK Jiskra Nový B1 2 3 4 5ANO
SBK9301232334 Brlica PavelKOB Start Blansko1 2 3 4 5ANO
179228680 Desreumaux EduardFRENCH TEAM1 2 3 4 5NE
180 --- Dumov DenisRUSSIA1 2 3 4 5NE
VPM9001515439 Fajtl JaroslavVPM - KOS Plzeň2 NE
181230597 Moser MartinNaturfreunde Vill1 2 3 4 5NE
TEM9201361933 Pšenička VítTEM1 2 3 4 5ANO
kam9100301628 Semík VojtaKAM1 2 3 4 5ANO
SBK900953117 Sochor JakubKOB Start Blansko1 2 3 4 5ANO
KPY9000301385 Stránský VojtěchBike Team Kralupy1 2 3 4 5NE
1827546 STRUMSKIS SIMONASPerkunas OSK1 2 3 4 5NE
183230596 Wallas GertNaturfreunde Vill1 2 3 4 5NE
H20(8 pihlench)
Reg. slo slo ipuJmnoOddlEtapyPlaceno
ABR890107851 Bobek TomášA-team NOVO Brunt1 2 3 4 5NE
BOR89048473 Bogar FrantišekOK Jiskra Nový B1 2 3 4 5ANO
VPM9001515439 Fajtl JaroslavVPM - KOS Plzeň3 NE
184411701 Haselsberger KevinNaturfreunde Vill1 2 3 4 5NE
XPU88079208 Kroupa JanPARDUBICE BIKERS,1 2 3 4 5ANO
XPU8811416269 Moravec MarekPARDUBICE BIKERS,1 2 3 4 5ANO
VSP8900336730 Pilous MartinUSK Praha (VSP)1 2 3 4 5NE
TBM890753289 Pospíšek MarekTBM1 2 3 4 5ANO
H40(39 pihlench)
Reg. slo slo ipuJmnoOddlEtapyPlaceno
185346818 Adam SanakKometa Gliwice1 2 3 4 5NE
CBA600108626 Autrata VlastimilCBA Bratislava1 2 3 4 5NE
MKP640051694 Barták Mirek RonySK Meteor Kačero1 2 3 4 5ANO
STE6000 --- Bezecný MojmírSK SKI-OB Šternb1 2 3 4 5ANO
EKP560151581 Bochenek MilanEkonom Praha1 2 3 4 5ANO
6002303920 Burian LadislavOK Sparta Praha2 NE
VPM60011473 Fajtl JaroslavVPM - KOS Plzeň2 3 NE
TZL 62068922 Hančík RomanSKOB Zlin1 2 3 4 5ANO
VSP6503301335 Horký RomanVIPRAHLO1 2 3 4 5ANO
VIP6101232722 Horký MilanVIPRAHLO1 2 3 4 5ANO
186580930 Jankó TamásHegyisport Szente1 2 3 4 5NE
LBM580552005 Janský JiříTJ Lokomotiva Ing1 2 3 4 5ANO
CBA6601232109 Kazík MarianCBA Bratislava1 2 3 4 5NE
XPU630551127 Kiac JiříPARDUBICE BIKERS,1 2 3 4 5ANO
VLI65008178 Kopal JanVSK Slavia TU Lib1 2 3 4 5NE
TZL570553370 Krajča PavelSKOB Zlin2 3 4 ANO
VLI41006113 Maceček KarelVSK Slavia TU Lib1 2 3 4 5NE
CBA6301219117 Malatin JurajCBA Bratislava1 2 3 4 5NE
1876322 Männel HaraldOL-Team Wehrsdorf2 NE
VBA 650152667 Mlynárik PeterŠK VAZKA Bratisl1 2 3 4 5NE
XPU50029215 Mrštík VáclavPARDUBICE BIKERS,1 2 3 4 5ANO
VIZ 590153891 Najbrt PavelTJ Sokol Vizovice1 2 3 4 5ANO
KRN580152632 Peths PavelTJ LOKO Krnov1 2 3 4 5ANO
TBM600753260 Pospíšek ZbyněkTBM1 2 3 4 5ANO
PGP630151631 Přibík JanSK Praga1 2 3 4 5ANO
ABR630251873 Řeháček PetrA-team NOVO Brunt2 3 4 ANO
vsp 650753572 semík janUSK Praha (VSP)1 2 3 4 5NE
okp 620452279 semík lubošOK 24 Praha2 4 NE
2078259864 Serralheiro Ináciococ1 2 3 4 5NE
VIP630051276 Slavík ViktorVIPRAHLO1 2 3 4 5ANO
KPY6300301353 Stránský JiříBike Team Kralupy1 2 3 4 5NE
JEN580151542 Sucharda JiříOB Jenišovice1 2 3 4 5ANO
ZBM610852049 Štěpánský VáclavZBM2 3 4 NE
SMB65017735 Švábek KarelSK OB Sig-Mat Mla1 2 3 4 5ANO
188218171 VILLEROT AlainCO Colmar1 2 3 4 5NE
SBR5301352328 Vojtášek JanSKOB Bruntál2 3 4 ANO
SBR610251914 Vrábel JaromírSKOB Bruntál2 3 4 ANO
18952838 wallas klausNaturfreunde Vill1 2 3 4 5NE
6001338394 Zahradnik pavolžádný1 2 3 4 5NE
H50(9 pihlench)
Reg. slo slo ipuJmnoOddlEtapyPlaceno
19051314 Adrián PetrEkonom Praha1 2 3 4 5NE
191700700 Dravetz WalterOLC Graz1 2 3 4 5NE
10549181 Gottfried LangNF Steiermark1 2 3 4 5NE
192503255 Hermet AndreFRENCH TEAM1 2 3 4 5NE
193502097 Mickevičius KarolisOK Ąžuo1 2 3 4 5NE
JEP4803361995 Müller PetrJehlanka Team2 ANO
TZL5101416045 Nejedlý PetrSKOB Zlin1 2 3 4 5ANO
TZL472753374 Pastuszek PavelSKOB Zlin2 3 4 ANO
19462132 Raeber ResThömus Team1 2 3 4 5NE
D14(8 pihlench)
Reg. slo slo ipuJmnoOddlEtapyPlaceno
SSU966157575 Kašparová ZuzkaSeverka Šumperk1 2 3 4 5ANO
SKV9751331270 Kubínová VeronikaSKV Slovan Karlov1 2 3 4 5ANO
SKV9451331098 Kubínová RomanaSKV Slovan Karlov1 2 3 4 5ANO
9350 Pařízková AnežkaSNS Smržovka1 2 3 4 5NE
PGP9651303955 Přibíková EmaSK Praga3 4 ANO
PGP9751246808 Slavíková SilvieVIPRAHLO1 2 3 4 5ANO
SMB93517712 Švábková AnnaSK OB Sig-Mat Mla1 2 3 4 5ANO
KNC9651253103 Švarcbachová BarboraKNC2 3 4 NE
D17(13 pihlench)
Reg. slo slo ipuJmnoOddlEtapyPlaceno
TZL 90518927 Hančíková KateřinaSKOB Zlin1 2 3 4 5ANO
TTR915100116 Klusáčková ZuzanaOOB Třebíč1 2 3 4 5NE
TBM9052301310 Králová MichaelaTBM1 2 3 4 5ANO
91529839 Lamichová MartinaOK99 Hradec Král1 2 3 4 5ANO
VIZ 905853985 Najbrtová BarboraTJ Sokol Vizovice1 2 3 4 5ANO
TZL90537918 Novotná BarboraSKOB Zlin2 3 4 ANO
TEM9251361907 Pšeničková EvaTEM1 2 3 4 5ANO
195411703 reinisch helenaNaturfreunde Vill1 2 3 4 5NE
PGP9150301700 Slavíková LucieVIPRAHLO1 2 3 4 5ANO
KNC9251253114 Švarcbachová TerezaKNC2 3 4 NE
KNC9451253105 Švarcbachová LucieKNC2 3 4 NE
NEJ9250515019 Veselá AnnaTJ Jiskra Nejdek1 2 3 4 5ANO
19646494 Wallas JuliaNaturfreunde Vill1 2 3 4 5NE
D20(9 pihlench)
Reg. slo slo ipuJmnoOddlEtapyPlaceno
197 --- Evlakova SofiaRUSSIA1 2 3 4 5NE
19846331 Grün AndreaOLG Ströck Wien1 2 3 4 5NE
XPU89549345 Kiacová ZuzkaPARDUBICE BIKERS,1 2 3 4 5ANO
SSU879952552 Králová LadaSeverka Šumperk1 2 3 4 5ANO
XPU8959405959 Marešová MichaelaPARDUBICE BIKERS,1 2 3 4 5ANO
199230703 primus evaNaturfreunde Vill1 2 3 4 5NE
XPU87519341 Sedláčková MichaelaPARDUBICE BIKERS,2 3 ANO
887052064 Štěpánská AdélaZBM1 2 3 4 5NE
SMB87527731 Švábková LenkaSK OB Sig-Mat Mla1 2 3 4 5ANO
D40(11 pihlench)
Reg. slo slo ipuJmnoOddlEtapyPlaceno
EKP6150232174 Bochenková JanaEkonom Praha1 2 3 4 5ANO
TZL 64548923 Hančíková HanaSKOB Zlin1 2 3 4 5ANO
TZL65598924 Hančíková MichaelaSKOB Zlin1 2 3 4 5ANO
LBM5795219280 Janská IvaTJ Lokomotiva Ing1 2 3 4 5ANO
VBA 4751307295 Králová EvaŠK VAZKA Bratisl1 2 3 4 5NE
SKV6751331089 Kubínová JanaSKV Slovan Karlov1 2 3 4 5ANO
VSP595051732 Lacigová IvanaUSK Praha (VSP)1 2 3 4 5ANO
XPU5552232603 Mrštíková HanaPARDUBICE BIKERS,1 2 3 4 5ANO
20064308 Raeber KaethiThömus Team1 2 3 4 5NE
VIP665051275 Slavíková KateřinaVIPRAHLO1 2 3 4 5ANO
SMB65527724 Švábková ŠárkaSK OB Sig-Mat Mla1 2 3 4 5ANO
PaPr 07