Five days of MTBO in Pilsen

July 4.-8., 2007

Navigation by days

List of registered competitors -- 409 competitors by 2019/12/15 --

H21E(74 entries)
Reg. No. Chip No.NameTeamStagesPaid
100501169 Andrasiunas PetrasOSK SAKAS1 2 3 4 5No
101400363 Antanavicius HenikasTakas OSK1 2 3 4 5No
102400203 Arlauskas RemigijusBUDAKALNIS IOSK1 2 3 4 5No
103666444 Ballot GabrielFRENCH TEAM1 2 3 4 5No
104821006 Barthelemy MatthieuFRENCH TEAM1 2 3 4 5No
FSP7500420353 Bradler JanFSP - VŠTJ Fakul1 2 3 4 5No
TBM6616651111 Conn AndyTBM1 2 3 4 5No
TBM7835515094 Čech RadovanTBM1 2 3 4 5No
105 --- Darvodelsky PaulAustralian Team1 2 3 4 5No
106500873 Dauwalder UrsOLG Cordoba1 2 3 4 5No
107400272 Dmukauskas SarunasHawaii Express1 2 3 4 5No
TBM763253268 Ševčík MartinTBM1 2 3 4 5No
108 --- Foliforov AntonRUSSIA1 2 3 4 5No
VSP7503 Fraňo MichalUSK Praha (VSP)1 2 3 4 5No
109 --- Gasbjerg TorbjřrnOK Pan1 2 3 4 5No
110251030 Gillmann JeremieFRENCH TEAM1 2 3 4 5No
111571278 Gritsan RuslanMoscow1 2 3 4 5No
VPM690252380 Hašek OndřejVPM - KOS Plzeň4 No
SHK76019133 Hepner DavidSHK2 3 4 No
112239261 Hoffmann MichaelKolding OK, Denma1 2 3 4 5No
TZL860453361 Hradil JiříSKOB Zlin2 3 4 No
113500196 Jacobsen Johan HolkmannOK ŘST1 2 3 4 5No
114 --- Jensen AllanSilkeborg OK1 2 3 4 5No
VSP740351747 Jirásek MilanUSK Praha (VSP)1 2 3 4 5No
115720611 Jörgensen PrebenIFK Göteborg, Sw1 2 3 4 5No
116400210 Kalvaitis DariusBUDAKALNIS IOSK1 2 3 4 5No
VPM Kozák TomáěVPM - KOS Plzeň2 3 No
VSP60018690 Kubín JirkaUSK Praha (VSP)1 2 3 4 5No
VSP520053596 Laciga ZdeněkUSK Praha (VSP)2 3 4 No
VSP820051748 Laciga RadekUSK Praha (VSP)1 2 3 4 5No
SJI741951772 Lauerman JanOK Jihlava1 2 3 4 5No
VIZ723152688 Linhart AlešTJ Sokol Vizovice1 2 3 4 5No
XPU77252007809 LukᚠLukášPARDUBICE BIKERS,2 3 4 No
TBM6605515455 Mach RadovanTBM1 2 3 4 5No
VBA7401307297 Malátek RastislavŠK VAZKA Bratisl1 2 3 4 5No
BOR77038522 Milan ŠrůtaOK Jiskra Nový B2 3 4 No
117690404 Okle BeatThömus Team1 2 3 4 5No
118later Pedersen Kim EgKolding OK, Denma1 2 3 4 5No
119504397 Pedersen LasseOK Ballerup1 2 3 4 5No
120500490 Pedersen Jan EgOK ŘST1 2 3 4 5No
XBM850152633 Peths MatějXBM Pells MTBO Te2 3 4 No
ABR760152511 Petr JašekA-team NOVO Brunt1 2 3 4 5No
VSP8303 Pilka MatějUSK Praha (VSP)1 2 3 4 5No
VLI70018306 Podrábský CtiborVSK Slavia TU Lib1 2 3 4 5No
121501178 Pralgauskis DanieliusTakas OSK1 2 3 4 5No
TBM763353264 Procházka JiříTBM1 2 3 4 5No
800101 --- Pucher FilipARS1 2 3 4 5No
ZUP740351843 Pucherna EdaMTBO ČZU Praha1 2 3 4 5No
122 --- Refslund BjarkeOK Pan1 2 3 4 5No
12334841 Rora SebastienFRENCH TEAM1 2 3 4 5No
XBM704453244 Rygl JaroslavXBM Pells MTBO Te1 2 3 4 5No
EKP780351616 Sajal MartinEkonom Praha1 2 3 4 5No
1242003088 Seger Michaelswiss chocolate t1 2 3 4 5No
125500557 Seger Simonswiss chocolate t1 2 3 4 5No
126500765 Schaffner BeatThömus Team1 2 3 4 5No
TBM740153234 Schwab DavidTBM1 2 3 4 5No
127353421 Souvray ClementFRENCH TEAM1 2 3 4 5No
128500482 Stallknecht ClausOK Ballerup1 4 No
TBM722853272 Strejček PetrTBM2 3 No
129 --- Strunge SřrenOK Pan1 2 3 4 5No
79018264 Svoboda JanSNS Smržovka1 2 3 4 5No
BOR78098513 TomᚠKolaříkOK Jiskra Nový B4 No
ABR790651958 Tomeček LubomírA-team NOVO Brunt1 2 3 4 5No
130915069 Tommola MikkoLahden Suunnistaj1 2 3 4 5No
13134736 Toussaint StephanFRENCH TEAM1 2 3 4 5No
VBA 880307454 Trnovec MatúšŠK VAZKA Bratisl1 2 3 4 5No
TUR7910515024 Šurgan ŠtefanASA Turnov1 2 3 4 5No
132233655 Vajda ZsoltHOF1 2 3 4 5No
OKP6801253129 Vanka PetrOK 24 Praha1 2 3 4 5No
1338049 Viskup PeterSlávia ŽU Žili1 2 3 4 5No
1342231 Wenzel Falkswiss chocolate t1 2 3 4 5No
VRL75019005 Wohanka PavelVRL - OOS TJ Spar1 2 3 4 5No
135 --- Zhurkin MaximRUSSIA1 2 3 4 5No
136400209 Zilinskas TautvydasBUDAKALNIS IOSK1 2 3 4 5No
H21A(48 entries)
Reg. No. Chip No.NameTeamStagesPaid
SMR7903232631 Zaoral PedrosSNS Smržovka1 2 3 4 5No
SJC66029963 Antoš SvatoplukSJC - Sportcentru1 2 3 4 5No
TBM8401416160 Bilan MartinTBM1 2 3 4 5No
BOR66038471 Bogar LeošOK Jiskra Nový B1 2 3 4 5No
VLI81018331 Buchtík OndřejVSK Slavia TU Lib1 2 3 4 5No
XBM8201361918 Buchtík AlešXBM Pells MTBO Te1 2 3 4 5No
TBM701349342 Dvořáček PetrTBM1 2 3 4 5No
TZL750153899 Fišer PetrSKOB Zlin2 3 4 No
ZUP760152300 František PašekMTBO ČZU Praha1 2 3 4 5No
XBM810209365 Gebas MiroslavXBM Pells MTBO Te1 2 3 4 5No
VPM69017950 Hasman JanVPM - KOS Plzeň2 No
137740210 Hinge HenrikOK Pan1 2 3 4 5No
SMR77008268 Hons MichalSNS Smržovka1 2 3 4 5No
VSP7200410358 Horák PavelUSK Praha (VSP)2 3 4 No
SHK77029850 Husák VáclavSHK1 2 3 4 5No
PHK 7103416203 Chaloupský DavidOK99 Hradec Král1 2 3 4 5No
SHK75029131 Jedlička MarekSHK2 3 4 No
EKP830251139 Jirků LiborEkonom Praha2 3 4 No
EKP8211515458 Kalina MiroslavEkonom Praha1 2 3 4 5No
SJC80069980 Kazda JiříSJC - Sportcentru1 2 3 4 5No
KDC7201515495 Kouřimský JanKOLOSHOP TEAM.CZ1 2 3 4 5No
85039379 Kovařík RadovanOK99 Hradec Král2 3 4 No
SSU594152559 Král JiříSeverka Šumperk1 2 3 4 5No
VIZ 740853355 Kroc DaliborTJ Sokol Vizovice2 3 4 No
XPU78048089 Kříž LiborPARDUBICE BIKERS,1 2 3 4 5No
TUR74108322 Kvapil PetrASA Turnov1 2 3 4 5No
78008265 Lukavec PetrSNS Smržovka1 2 3 4 5No
SSU824652567 Medlík JanSeverka Šumperk1 2 3 4 5No
TZL660152685 Novotný PetrSKOB Zlin2 3 4 No
70018253 Pařízek PetrSNS Smržovka1 2 3 4 5No
CHA750008186 Polák JaroslavOK Chrastava2 3 4 No
ZUP77018019 Prášek RomanMTBO ČZU Praha1 2 3 4 5No
SMR7400410729 Prevužňák MartinSNS Smržovka1 2 3 4 5No
ZUP770251855 Pucherna JanMTBO ČZU Praha1 2 3 4 5No
ZUP800251841 Pucherna PetrMTBO ČZU Praha1 2 3 4 5No
7401301494 Ritter AlešSKOB Ostrov1 2 3 4 5No
138740804 Rokkjaer RenéOK Pan1 2 3 4 5No
XBM720609398 Rygl MiroslavXBM Pells MTBO Te1 2 3 4 5No
SSU8109336751 Sedláček PetrSeverka Šumperk1 2 3 4 5No
SFM700149484 Sikora TomášSokol Frýdek Mí2 3 4 No
VIZ 700152508 Skoupý JanTJ Sokol Vizovice1 2 3 4 5No
TZL750353144 Tomeš PetrSKOB Zlin1 2 3 4 5No
SBK7537500884 Urban JanKOB Start Blansko1 2 3 4 5No
ABR840151876 Vala RadekA-team NOVO Brunt2 3 4 No
8601301202 Váňa LukášA-team NOVO Brunt1 2 3 4 5No
SCP830351558 Vrabec OndřejOK Sparta Praha2 3 4 No
VLI7504232249 Vraný JiříVSK Slavia TU Lib1 2 3 No
OSN71189579 Zrník TomášOSN1 2 3 4 5No
H21B(44 entries)
Reg. No. Chip No.NameTeamStagesPaid
VSP730151648 Arnošt KamilUSK Praha (VSP)1 2 3 4 5No
TZL750249975 Blažek MartinSKOB Zlin2 3 No
VPM84498877 Bouchal JiříVPM - KOS Plzeň3 4 No
VSP7309232489 Bozděch DanUSK Praha (VSP)1 2 3 4 5No
SBK7447515164 Brlica PavelKOB Start Blansko1 2 3 4 5No
SCP85009904 Drobník LukášOK Sparta Praha1 2 3 4 5No
XPU83039283 Žemlička JanPARDUBICE BIKERS,2 3 No
XPU81059282 Fukátko JanPARDUBICE BIKERS,1 2 3 4 5No
TBM690349412 Gryc TomášTBM1 2 3 4 5No
SHK71019849 Hanovec PetrSHK2 3 4 No
SJI782851775 Hendrych MartinOK Jihlava1 2 3 4 5No
VIZ 810353882 Hodoň MiroslavTJ Sokol Vizovice1 2 3 4 5No
TBM650753265 Holík MarekTBM1 2 3 4 5No
RDC7101515477 Horák MartinReactor Děčín1 2 3 4 5No
SJI76138703 Izdný PavelOK Jihlava1 2 3 4 5No
SHK81009856 Jedlička LukášSHK2 3 4 No
PHK770153164 Jiran JanOK99 Hradec Král1 2 3 4 5No
XPU78029896 Jirásek RadekPARDUBICE BIKERS,1 2 3 4 5No
VPM790552429 Jirka JakubVPM - KOS Plzeň2 No
LPM7001301721 Jiroušek PetrLoko Plzeň1 2 3 4 5No
XPU80019314 Jiří NožičkaPARDUBICE BIKERS,1 2 3 4 5No
139 Jurčík PeterŠK Panda Topož1 2 3 4 5No
SSU70046710 Kašpar JaroslavSeverka Šumperk1 2 3 4 5No
XBM6903232032 Král JanXBM Pells MTBO Te1 2 3 4 5No
TZL870153843 Kudláček TomášSKOB Zlin2 3 4 No
SJI810752177 Lipták MichalOK Jihlava2 3 4 No
SSU6844??? Mátl PavelSeverka Šumperk1 2 3 4 5No
SSU670157566 Matoušek MilanSeverka Šumperk1 2 3 4 5No
VSP650552277 Mencl MiloslavUSK Praha (VSP)2 3 4 No
ZUP8000207840 Michalička DavidMTBO ČZU Praha1 2 3 4 5No
JEP7900336798 Müller PavelJehlanka Team1 2 3 4 5No
XBM7107232036 Šňupárek MartinXBM Pells MTBO Te1 2 3 4 5No
ZBM6999301348 Šňupárek OndřejZBM2 4 No
XPU82069206 Odvody ZdeněkPARDUBICE BIKERS,1 2 3 4 5No
140656566 Pais MartLSF Pronoking Tea1 2 3 4 5No
141 Pecha PeterŠK Panda Topož1 2 3 4 5No
142 Poštulka KarelŠK Panda Topož1 2 3 4 5No
SJI782351774 Prošek MichalOK Jihlava1 2 3 4 5No
TBM732053160 Průša MichalTBM1 2 3 4 5No
7505410362 Putík JiříVSK Slavia TU Lib1 2 3 4 5No
1435666 Rabe Jensswiss chocolate t1 2 3 4 5No
RDC7401515417 Semík JaroslavReactor Děčín1 2 3 4 5No
SCP79018878 Skripnik ŠtěpánOK Sparta Praha1 2 3 4 5No
144 Zuzčák IgorŠK Panda Topož1 2 3 4 5No
H21C(34 entries)
Reg. No. Chip No.NameTeamStagesPaid
SBK762153206 Šafek JiříKOB Start Blansko1 2 3 4 5No
SBK7637 Bláha JanKOB Start Blansko1 2 3 4 5No
TBM7905 Cremaschini GianprimoTBM1 2 3 4 5No
VIP69018509 Šembera PetrVIPRAHLO1 2 3 4 5No
RBK8605515193 Henek MichalRBK1 2 3 4 5No
145515482 Homola DušanŽabouš1 2 3 4 5No
JEP8000336799 Šimek RadekJehlanka Team1 2 3 4 5No
SBK7549 Jágr JaroslavKOB Start Blansko1 2 3 4 5No
RBK814552015 Jalový JaroslavRBK1 2 3 4 5No
ZBM860349669 Kavan TomášZBM1 2 3 4 5No
VPM7102237545 Kočandrle PetrVPM - KOS Plzeň2 No
VIP6512515057 Kubíček PetrVIPRAHLO1 2 3 4 5No
TBM7337416206 La Carbonara ClaudioTBM1 2 3 4 5No
VIP7401232486 Machara PetrVIPRAHLO1 2 3 4 5No
TBM7610320128 Malý MartinTBM1 2 3 4 5No
VLI7301232246 Meier MilanVSK Slavia TU Lib2 3 4 No
CBA6901211408 Pažický źudovítCBA Bratislava1 2 3 4 5No
TZL 750053399 Pastuszek JakubSKOB Zlin2 3 4 No
XBM6904416115 Pekárek PavelXBM Pells MTBO Te2 3 4 No
TEM610152187 Pšenička MiloslavTEM1 2 3 4 5No
TEM630152193 Pšenička JiříTEM1 2 3 4 5No
79028266 Pesničák JanSNS Smržovka1 2 3 4 5No
146 Pícl ZdeněkVPM - KOS Plzeň4 No
OLP7614515077 Popjuk ViktorOLP2 3 4 No
VPM71017924 Prautsch PavelVPM - KOS Plzeň4 No
TEM6901515069 Princ DavidTEM1 2 3 4 5No
SBK7337515129 Přibyl JosefKOB Start Blansko1 2 3 4 5No
SBK6922219253 Sochor JanKOB Start Blansko1 2 3 4 5No
XPU7301224865 Starý MilanPARDUBICE BIKERS,1 2 3 4 5No
PVP7502 --- Tkáč VladimirPVP Přírodověd2 4 No
TZL 7899330608 Tomeš RadimSKOB Zlin2 3 4 No
VLI70028292 Urbaník RobertVSK Slavia TU Lib1 2 3 4 5No
147332892 Vajda PéterHOF1 2 3 4 5No
KNC700151395 Švarcbach MichalKNC2 3 4 No
D21E(37 entries)
Reg. No. Chip No.NameTeamStagesPaid
148400202 Arlauskiene RamuneBUDAKALNIS IOSK1 2 3 4 5No
149 --- Artemova ZhannaRUSSIA1 2 3 4 5No
VSP8453307278 Bajtošová HanaUSK Praha (VSP)1 2 3 4 5No
150781807 Ballot AurelieFRENCH TEAM1 2 3 4 5No
151504400 Brunstedt PernilleOK ŘST1 2 3 4 5No
152780615 Dannowski Ankeswiss chocolate t1 2 3 4 5No
VBA 8454307360 Fajtová StanislavaŠK VAZKA Bratisl1 2 3 4 5No
15340059 Finance CarolineFRENCH TEAM1 2 3 4 5No
TUR725351532 Folprechtová JaroslavaASA Turnov1 2 3 4 5No
TBM7753777770 Gigon MichaelaTBM1 2 3 4 5No
VPM7352515112 Hašková EvaVPM - KOS Plzeň2 No
TZL88538928 Hančíková BaraSKOB Zlin1 2 3 4 5No
TBM885208926 Hančíková HanaTBM1 2 3 4 5No
154 --- Hara MarikaKOO-VEE1 2 3 4 5No
VSP7852232090 Hrdinová MarieUSK Praha (VSP)2 3 4 No
SJI785052298 Chudíková BarboraOK Jihlava1 2 3 4 5No
XPU83519315 Jana RoudnáPARDUBICE BIKERS,1 2 3 4 5No
VSP765352266 Jirásková MarkétaUSK Praha (VSP)1 2 3 4 5No
155209199 Jorgensen HenrietteOK Pan1 2 3 4 5No
156304318 Kammerer MadeleineFRENCH TEAM1 2 3 4 5No
ZUP845253635 Kuchařová MarkétaMTBO ČZU Praha1 2 3 4 5No
VSP8155246899 Lacigová MichaelaUSK Praha (VSP)1 2 3 4 5No
157202377 Mickeviciute KarolinaAzuolas OSK1 2 3 4 5No
158 --- Mikriukova NadiaRUSSIA1 2 3 4 5No
BOR8054515494 Monika TopinkováOK Jiskra Nový B2 3 4 No
71518254 Pařízková VěrkaSNS Smržovka1 2 3 4 5No
SJI8057416164 Paulíčková RenataOK Jihlava1 2 3 4 5No
159500483 Pedersen LineOK Ballerup2 3 5No
160501992 Schaffner ChristineThömus Team1 2 3 4 5No
161354777 Stengård IngridIF Sibbo-Vargarna1 2 3 4 5No
162690606 Thomas SylviaOL-Team Wehrsdorf2 No
VSP860051689 Tichovská MartinaUSK Praha (VSP)1 2 3 4 5No
163910662 Tommola PäiviLahden Suunnistaj1 2 3 4 5No
VBA 8851307457 Trnovcová DanielaŠK VAZKA Bratisl1 2 3 4 5No
164 --- Ustinova AnnaRUSSIA1 2 3 4 5No
XPU83529207 ŠVíchová árkaPARDUBICE BIKERS,1 2 3 4 5No
OKP725051685 Vondrová KateřinaOK 24 Praha2 3 4 No
D21(53 entries)
Reg. No. Chip No.NameTeamStagesPaid
TUR81517707 Albrechtová LenkaASA Turnov1 2 3 4 5No
1652003671 Amstutz SonjaOLG Cordoba1 2 3 4 5No
BOR86518452 Šárka VostřelováOK Jiskra Nový B2 3 4 No
ZUP875051292 Bochenková MartinaMTBO ČZU Praha1 2 3 4 5No
SMR8450 Borufková LenkaSNS Smržovka1 2 3 4 5No
SBK7499515419 Brlicová MichaelaKOB Start Blansko1 2 3 4 5No
166411929 Csányi ÉvaHOF1 2 3 4 5No
TBM765953284 Čechová MarcelaTBM1 2 3 4 5No
TZL79528940 Fišerová ZuzanaSKOB Zlin2 3 4 No
TUR69508205 Folprechtová HanaASA Turnov2 3 4 No
EKP8259515409 Friedbergerová MarkétaEkonom Praha1 2 3 4 5No
TBM799153228 Gandělová AliceTBM1 2 3 4 5No
VPM755151585 Hasmanová LenkaVPM - KOS Plzeň2 No
SMR77508269 Honsová LenkaSNS Smržovka1 2 3 4 5No
PHK 70519377 Chaloupská PavlínaOK99 Hradec Král1 2 3 4 5No
BOR81568532 Ita KrafkováOK Jiskra Nový B4 No
ABR775151888 Jašková ŠárkaA-team NOVO Brunt1 2 3 4 5No
RBK8051232117 Jalová ZuzanaRBK1 2 3 4 5No
167400209 Jovaisiene KiraBUDAKALNIS IOSK1 2 3 4 5No
ABR775251889 Jurečková LeonaA-team NOVO Brunt1 2 3 4 5No
TBM7898416019 Kabelová RadkaTBM1 2 3 4 5No
SSU69516713 Kašparová IvanaSeverka Šumperk1 2 3 4 5No
VBA8554307370 Kasalovská NatáliaŠK VAZKA Bratisl1 2 3 4 5No
SBK7887 Kellnerová LucieKOB Start Blansko1 2 3 4 5No
168332891 Kovács ÁgnesHOF1 2 3 4 5No
TUR7951361993 Kovářová PavlaASA Turnov1 2 3 4 5No
TZL585653343 Krajčová VěraSKOB Zlin2 3 4 No
1694485 Kratofil MáriaHegyisport Szente1 2 3 4 5No
PHK83599824 Lamichová KateřinaOK99 Hradec Král1 2 3 4 5No
LPM8054416311 Lecjaksová MartinaLoko Plzeň1 2 3 4 5No
SBK778953205 Lemonová VlastaKOB Start Blansko1 2 3 4 5No
ZUP8651232114 Letfusová VeronikaMTBO ČZU Praha3 4 5No
VIZ777452690 Linhartová MartinaTJ Sokol Vizovice1 2 3 4 5No
SSU7793??? Mátlová HankaSeverka Šumperk1 2 3 4 5No
VSP705051749 Menclová SilvieUSK Praha (VSP)2 3 4 No
VSP765051746 Městková KateřinaUSK Praha (VSP)1 2 3 4 5No
170800623 Olesen KatrineOK Pan1 2 3 4 5No
ZUP845151856 Piskáčková ZuzanaMTBO ČZU Praha1 2 3 4 5No
TZL8266330606 Pogranová StelaSKOB Zlin2 3 No
SMR7450410730 Prevužňáková IvaSNS Smržovka1 2 3 4 5No
ZUP51844 Puchernová VeronikaMTBO ČZU Praha1 2 3 4 5No
171 --- Rieck MetteOK Pan1 2 3 4 5No
172656569 Rohtla MerleLSF Pronoking Tea1 2 3 4 5No
SBK8151219251 Staňková VeronikaKOB Start Blansko1 2 3 4 5No
VPM7450232356 Svobodová PetraVPM - KOS Plzeň2 No
VPM7850361938 Štemberová LenkaVPM - KOS Plzeň4 No
173 --- Treschow MariaSilkeborg OK1 2 3 4 5No
7750301496 Váchová IlonaSKOB Ostrov2 3 4 No
KNC675452895 Švarcbachová JarkaKNC2 3 4 No
2751308447 Vermelho Magdacoc1 2 3 4 5No
SSU8154????? Voráčová NaďaSeverka Šumperk1 2 3 4 5No
TUR81528212 Zemanová RenataASA Turnov2 3 4 No
OSN7250 Zrníková AndreaOSN1 2 3 4 5No
H14(10 entries)
Reg. No. Chip No.NameTeamStagesPaid
174400207 Arlauskas LaurynasBUDAKALNIS IOSK1 2 3 4 5No
SBK9502232266 Brlica JanKOB Start Blansko1 2 3 4 5No
175332889 Horváth MarcellHOF1 2 3 4 5No
176230687 john maxaNaturfreunde Vill1 2 3 4 5No
177400350 Kalvaitis DaniusBUDAKALNIS IOSK1 2 3 4 5No
178411711 markus seppeleNaturfreunde Vill1 2 3 4 5No
TEM9302361936 Princ JakubTEM1 2 3 4 5No
TEM9501361951 Princ MatějTEM1 2 3 4 5No
VIZ 940152523 Skoupý JanTJ Sokol Vizovice1 2 3 4 5No
SMB93017723 Švábek JanSK OB Sig-Mat Mla1 2 3 4 5No
H17(12 entries)
Reg. No. Chip No.NameTeamStagesPaid
BOR94028468 Bogar KryštofOK Jiskra Nový B1 2 3 4 5No
SBK9301232334 Brlica PavelKOB Start Blansko1 2 3 4 5No
179228680 Desreumaux EduardFRENCH TEAM1 2 3 4 5No
180 --- Dumov DenisRUSSIA1 2 3 4 5No
VPM9001515439 Fajtl JaroslavVPM - KOS Plzeň2 No
181230597 Moser MartinNaturfreunde Vill1 2 3 4 5No
TEM9201361933 Pšenička VítTEM1 2 3 4 5No
kam9100301628 Semík VojtaKAM1 2 3 4 5No
SBK900953117 Sochor JakubKOB Start Blansko1 2 3 4 5No
KPY9000301385 Stránský VojtěchBike Team Kralupy1 2 3 4 5No
1827546 STRUMSKIS SIMONASPerkunas OSK1 2 3 4 5No
183230596 Wallas GertNaturfreunde Vill1 2 3 4 5No
H20(8 entries)
Reg. No. Chip No.NameTeamStagesPaid
ABR890107851 Bobek TomášA-team NOVO Brunt1 2 3 4 5No
BOR89048473 Bogar FrantišekOK Jiskra Nový B1 2 3 4 5No
VPM9001515439 Fajtl JaroslavVPM - KOS Plzeň3 No
184411701 Haselsberger KevinNaturfreunde Vill1 2 3 4 5No
XPU88079208 Kroupa JanPARDUBICE BIKERS,1 2 3 4 5No
XPU8811416269 Moravec MarekPARDUBICE BIKERS,1 2 3 4 5No
VSP8900336730 Pilous MartinUSK Praha (VSP)1 2 3 4 5No
TBM890753289 Pospíšek MarekTBM1 2 3 4 5No
H40(39 entries)
Reg. No. Chip No.NameTeamStagesPaid
185346818 Adam SanakKometa Gliwice1 2 3 4 5No
CBA600108626 Autrata VlastimilCBA Bratislava1 2 3 4 5No
MKP640051694 Barták Mirek RonySK Meteor Kačero1 2 3 4 5No
STE6000 --- Bezecný MojmírSK SKI-OB Šternb1 2 3 4 5No
EKP560151581 Bochenek MilanEkonom Praha1 2 3 4 5No
6002303920 Burian LadislavOK Sparta Praha2 No
VPM60011473 Fajtl JaroslavVPM - KOS Plzeň2 3 No
TZL 62068922 Hančík RomanSKOB Zlin1 2 3 4 5No
VSP6503301335 Horký RomanVIPRAHLO1 2 3 4 5No
VIP6101232722 Horký MilanVIPRAHLO1 2 3 4 5No
186580930 Jankó TamásHegyisport Szente1 2 3 4 5No
LBM580552005 Janský JiříTJ Lokomotiva Ing1 2 3 4 5No
CBA6601232109 Kazík MarianCBA Bratislava1 2 3 4 5No
XPU630551127 Kiac JiříPARDUBICE BIKERS,1 2 3 4 5No
VLI65008178 Kopal JanVSK Slavia TU Lib1 2 3 4 5No
TZL570553370 Krajča PavelSKOB Zlin2 3 4 No
VLI41006113 Maceček KarelVSK Slavia TU Lib1 2 3 4 5No
CBA6301219117 Malatin JurajCBA Bratislava1 2 3 4 5No
1876322 Männel HaraldOL-Team Wehrsdorf2 No
VBA 650152667 Mlynárik PeterŠK VAZKA Bratisl1 2 3 4 5No
XPU50029215 Mrštík VáclavPARDUBICE BIKERS,1 2 3 4 5No
VIZ 590153891 Najbrt PavelTJ Sokol Vizovice1 2 3 4 5No
KRN580152632 Peths PavelTJ LOKO Krnov1 2 3 4 5No
TBM600753260 Pospíšek ZbyněkTBM1 2 3 4 5No
PGP630151631 Přibík JanSK Praga1 2 3 4 5No
ABR630251873 Řeháček PetrA-team NOVO Brunt2 3 4 No
vsp 650753572 semík janUSK Praha (VSP)1 2 3 4 5No
okp 620452279 semík lubošOK 24 Praha2 4 No
2078259864 Serralheiro Ináciococ1 2 3 4 5No
VIP630051276 Slavík ViktorVIPRAHLO1 2 3 4 5No
KPY6300301353 Stránský JiříBike Team Kralupy1 2 3 4 5No
JEN580151542 Sucharda JiříOB Jenišovice1 2 3 4 5No
ZBM610852049 Štěpánský VáclavZBM2 3 4 No
SMB65017735 Švábek KarelSK OB Sig-Mat Mla1 2 3 4 5No
188218171 VILLEROT AlainCO Colmar1 2 3 4 5No
SBR5301352328 Vojtášek JanSKOB Bruntál2 3 4 No
SBR610251914 Vrábel JaromírSKOB Bruntál2 3 4 No
18952838 wallas klausNaturfreunde Vill1 2 3 4 5No
6001338394 Zahradnik pavolžádný1 2 3 4 5No
H50(9 entries)
Reg. No. Chip No.NameTeamStagesPaid
19051314 Adrián PetrEkonom Praha1 2 3 4 5No
191700700 Dravetz WalterOLC Graz1 2 3 4 5No
10549181 Gottfried LangNF Steiermark1 2 3 4 5No
192503255 Hermet AndreFRENCH TEAM1 2 3 4 5No
193502097 Mickevičius KarolisOK Ąžuo1 2 3 4 5No
JEP4803361995 Müller PetrJehlanka Team2 No
TZL5101416045 Nejedlý PetrSKOB Zlin1 2 3 4 5No
TZL472753374 Pastuszek PavelSKOB Zlin2 3 4 No
19462132 Raeber ResThömus Team1 2 3 4 5No
D14(8 entries)
Reg. No. Chip No.NameTeamStagesPaid
SSU966157575 Kašparová ZuzkaSeverka Šumperk1 2 3 4 5No
SKV9751331270 Kubínová VeronikaSKV Slovan Karlov1 2 3 4 5No
SKV9451331098 Kubínová RomanaSKV Slovan Karlov1 2 3 4 5No
9350 Pařízková AnežkaSNS Smržovka1 2 3 4 5No
PGP9651303955 Přibíková EmaSK Praga3 4 No
PGP9751246808 Slavíková SilvieVIPRAHLO1 2 3 4 5No
SMB93517712 Švábková AnnaSK OB Sig-Mat Mla1 2 3 4 5No
KNC9651253103 Švarcbachová BarboraKNC2 3 4 No
D17(13 entries)
Reg. No. Chip No.NameTeamStagesPaid
TZL 90518927 Hančíková KateřinaSKOB Zlin1 2 3 4 5No
TTR915100116 Klusáčková ZuzanaOOB Třebíč1 2 3 4 5No
TBM9052301310 Králová MichaelaTBM1 2 3 4 5No
91529839 Lamichová MartinaOK99 Hradec Král1 2 3 4 5No
VIZ 905853985 Najbrtová BarboraTJ Sokol Vizovice1 2 3 4 5No
TZL90537918 Novotná BarboraSKOB Zlin2 3 4 No
TEM9251361907 Pšeničková EvaTEM1 2 3 4 5No
195411703 reinisch helenaNaturfreunde Vill1 2 3 4 5No
PGP9150301700 Slavíková LucieVIPRAHLO1 2 3 4 5No
KNC9251253114 Švarcbachová TerezaKNC2 3 4 No
KNC9451253105 Švarcbachová LucieKNC2 3 4 No
NEJ9250515019 Veselá AnnaTJ Jiskra Nejdek1 2 3 4 5No
19646494 Wallas JuliaNaturfreunde Vill1 2 3 4 5No
D20(9 entries)
Reg. No. Chip No.NameTeamStagesPaid
197 --- Evlakova SofiaRUSSIA1 2 3 4 5No
19846331 Grün AndreaOLG Ströck Wien1 2 3 4 5No
XPU89549345 Kiacová ZuzkaPARDUBICE BIKERS,1 2 3 4 5No
SSU879952552 Králová LadaSeverka Šumperk1 2 3 4 5No
XPU8959405959 Marešová MichaelaPARDUBICE BIKERS,1 2 3 4 5No
199230703 primus evaNaturfreunde Vill1 2 3 4 5No
XPU87519341 Sedláčková MichaelaPARDUBICE BIKERS,2 3 No
887052064 Štěpánská AdélaZBM1 2 3 4 5No
SMB87527731 Švábková LenkaSK OB Sig-Mat Mla1 2 3 4 5No
D40(11 entries)
Reg. No. Chip No.NameTeamStagesPaid
EKP6150232174 Bochenková JanaEkonom Praha1 2 3 4 5No
TZL 64548923 Hančíková HanaSKOB Zlin1 2 3 4 5No
TZL65598924 Hančíková MichaelaSKOB Zlin1 2 3 4 5No
LBM5795219280 Janská IvaTJ Lokomotiva Ing1 2 3 4 5No
VBA 4751307295 Králová EvaŠK VAZKA Bratisl1 2 3 4 5No
SKV6751331089 Kubínová JanaSKV Slovan Karlov1 2 3 4 5No
VSP595051732 Lacigová IvanaUSK Praha (VSP)1 2 3 4 5No
XPU5552232603 Mrštíková HanaPARDUBICE BIKERS,1 2 3 4 5No
20064308 Raeber KaethiThömus Team1 2 3 4 5No
VIP665051275 Slavíková KateřinaVIPRAHLO1 2 3 4 5No
SMB65527724 Švábková ŠárkaSK OB Sig-Mat Mla1 2 3 4 5No
PaPr 07