5 Days MTBO Plzeňčt 12.7.2007 22:05
Výsledky MČRvytvořeno MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2007

místo   StČí Jméno                        RN Klub                                Čas 



H21E  (32)              11.9 km  0 m   22 K         

    1     57 Jan Lauerman                    SJI - OK Jihlava                 116:57 
    2     53 Ctibor Podrábský                VLI - VSK Slavia TU Liberec      119:49 
    3     48 Jaroslav Rygl                   XBM - Pells MTBO Team            120:05 
    4     45 Martin Ševčík                   TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brno          120:25 
    5     58 Radek Laciga                    VSP - USK Praha (VSP)            123:49 
    6     72 Milan Šrůta                     BOR - OK Jiskra Nový Bor         126:19 
    7     55 Jan Svoboda                     SMR - SNS Smržovka               126:56 
    8      7 Eda Pucherna                    ZUP - MTBO ČZU Praha             129:09 
    9     20 Andy Conn                       TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brno          130:07 
   10     33 David Schwab                    TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brno          130:11 
   11     17 Radovan Mach                    TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brno          130:12 
   12      9 Aleš Linhart                    VIZ - TJ Sokol Vizovice          130:20 
   13     24 Štefan Šurgan                   TUR - ASA Turnov                 130:36 
   14     74 David Hepner                    SHK -  TJ Slavia Hradec Králo    132:05 
   15     70 Jiří Hradil                     TZL - SKOB Zlin                  133:32 
   16     46 Jan Bradler                     FSP - VŠTJ Fakulta Stavební P    133:50 
   17     61 Lubomír Tomeček                 ABR - A-team NOVO Bruntál        134:47 
   18     15 Jašek Petr                      ABR - A-team NOVO Bruntál        135:58 
   19     41 Matěj Pilka                     VSP - USK Praha (VSP)            136:11 
   20     71 Petr Strejček                   TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brno          139:22 
   21      4 Martin Sajal                    EKP - Ekonom Praha               141:38 
   22     66 Matěj Peths                     XBM - Pells MTBO Team            141:58 
   23      6 Michal Fraňo                    VSP - USK Praha (VSP)            142:26 
   24     50 Pavel Wohanka                   VRL - OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí    142:56 
   25     54 Jirka Kubín                     VSP - USK Praha (VSP)            143:21 
   26     67 Zdeněk Laciga                   VSP - USK Praha (VSP)            147:20 
   27     44 Milan Jirásek                   VSP - USK Praha (VSP)            149:45 
   28     16 Radovan Čech                    TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brno          150:55 
   29     65 Lukáš Faltejsek                 XPU - PARDUBICE BIKERS, o.s.     156:55 

          25 Petr Vanka                      OKP - OK 24 Praha                  disk 
          23 Jiří Procházka                  TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brno           nest. 
   ms     68 Tomáš Kozák                     VPM - KOS Plzeň                    disk