5 Days MTBO Plzeňčt 5.7.2007 21:37
Celkové výsledkyvytvořeno MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2007

místo  StČí Jméno                  RN Klub                   Stát      E1           E2           E3           E4           E5           Čas 



D14  (8)                                   

    1  1106 Pařízková Anežka          SMR - SNS Smržovka     CZE    30:48    1   44:11    1                                           74:59 
    2  1101 Kubínová Romana           SKV - SKV Slovan Karlo CZE    35:36    3   50:45    2                                           86:21 
    3  1104 Švábková Anna             SMB - SK OB Sig-Mat Ml CZE    33:24    2   54:02    3                                           87:26 
    4  1103 Kašparová Zuzka           SSU - Severka Šumperk  CZE    55:22    4  113:56    6                                          169:18 
    5  1105 Slavíková Silvie          PGP - VIPRAHLO         CZE    71:54    6  105:13    5                                          177:07 

       1102 Kubínová Veronika         SKV - SKV Slovan Karlo CZE    59:37    5    disk                                                      
       1107 Švarcbachová Barbora      KNC - Sokol Kostelec n CZE                 65:37    4                                                 
       2013 Chaloupská Barbora        PHK - OK99 Hradec Král CZE    70:31   ms                                                              



D17  (12)                                  

    1  1202 Hančíková Kateřina        TZL - SKOB Zlin        CZE    53:53    2   65:35    1                                          119:28 
    2  1201 Lamichová Martina         PHK - OK99 Hradec Král CZE    50:47    1   72:04    2                                          122:51 
    3  1206 Slavíková Lucie           PGP - VIPRAHLO         CZE    61:39    4   74:31    4                                          136:10 
    4  1208 Králová Michaela          TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brn CZE    65:01    5   73:24    3                                          138:25 
    5  1209 Klusáčková Zuzana         TTR - OOB Třebíč       CZE    67:58    6   74:45    5                                          142:43 
    6  1203 reinisch helena           1 - Naturfreunde Villa AUT    81:58    8   83:12    6                                          165:10 

       1204 Veselá Anna               NEJ - TJ Jiskra Nejdek CZE    58:01    3    disk                                                      
       1210 Pšeničková Eva            TEM - KOB Temelín      CZE     disk       157:42   10                                                 
       1205 Najbrtová Barbora         VIZ - TJ Sokol Vizovic CZE    70:16    7    disk                                                      
       1211 Švarcbachová Tereza       KNC - Sokol Kostelec n CZE                 89:22    8                                                 
       1212 Švarcbachová Lucie        KNC - Sokol Kostelec n CZE                 83:49    7                                                 
       1213 Novotná Barbora           TZL - SKOB Zlin        CZE                 90:17    9                                                 



D20  (8)                                   

    1  1305 Švábková Lenka            SMB - SK OB Sig-Mat Ml CZE    61:02    1   72:54    1                                          133:56 
    2  1307 Marešová Michaela         XPU - PARDUBICE BIKERS CZE    65:32    2   73:06    2                                          138:38 
    3  1304 Kiacová Zuzka             XPU - PARDUBICE BIKERS CZE    65:41    3   88:01    5                                          153:42 
    4  1308 Králová Lada              SSU - Severka Šumperk  CZE    77:11    5   87:42    4                                          164:53 
    5  1303 Grün Andrea               4 - OLG Ströck Wien    AUT    76:32    4   93:43    6                                          170:15 

       1302 Štěpánská Adéla           ZBM - SK Žabovřesky Br CZE    nest.        80:22    3                                                 
       1310 Roszyle Beata             334 - Polish national                     113:00    8                                                 
       1311 Bryk Anna                 334 - Polish national                     103:12    7                                                 



D21E  (36)                                 

    1  1011 Gigon Michaela            TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brn CZE    65:18    1   94:50    1                                          160:08 
    2  1020 Tommola Päivi             14 - Lahden Suunnistaj FIN    66:51    3   95:30    2                                          162:21 
    3  1001 Finance Caroline          17 - FRENCH TEAM       FRA    67:12    4   96:04    3                                          163:16 
    4  1005 Jirásková Markéta         VSP - USK Praha (VSP)  CZE    65:47    2   99:19    5                                          165:06 
    5  1002 Tichovská Martina         VSP - USK Praha (VSP)  CZE    69:02    8  100:16    6                                          169:18 
    6  1030 Paulíčková Renata         SJI - OK Jihlava       CZE    69:07    9  102:06    8                                          171:13 
    7  1024 Bajtošová Hana            VSP - USK Praha (VSP)  CZE    68:37    7  104:14   11                                          172:51 
    8  1004 Schaffner Christine       34 - Thömus Team       SUI    67:54    6  105:03   12                                          172:57 
    9  1022 Stengard Ingrid           12 - IF Sibbo-Vargarna FIN    71:24   12  103:12    9                                          174:36 
   10  1023 Ballot Aurelie            17 - FRENCH TEAM       FRA    67:13    5  108:48   15                                          176:01 
   11  1021 Chudíková Barbora         SJI - OK Jihlava       CZE    75:33   16  105:03   12                                          180:36 
   12  1010 Hančíková Hana            TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brn CZE    79:45   17  103:43   10                                          183:28 
   13  1007 Lacigová Michaela         VSP - USK Praha (VSP)  CZE    74:10   15  112:05   19                                          186:15 
   14  1009 Hančíková Bara            TZL - SKOB Zlin        CZE    81:46   20  107:49   14                                          189:35 
   15  1029 Hara Marika               13 - KOO-VEE           FIN    74:03   14  116:09   25                                          190:12 
   16  1017 Mikriukova Nadia          31 - RUSSIA            RUS    82:08   21  110:39   18                                          192:47 
   17  1018 Pařízková Věrka           SMR - SNS Smržovka     CZE    80:04   18  112:50   21                                          192:54 
   18  1026 Kuchařová Markéta         ZUP - MTBO ČZU Praha   CZE    81:00   19  116:50   26                                          197:50 
   19  1016 Fajtová Stanislava        VBA - ŠK VAZKA Bratisl SVK    71:07   11  127:55   29                                          199:02 
   20  1019 Trnovcová Daniela         VBA - ŠK VAZKA Bratisl SVK    92:44   26  120:37   27                                          213:21 
   21  1027 Folprechtová Jaroslav     TUR - ASA Turnov       CZE   103:05   27  112:21   20                                          215:26 
   22  1013 Brunstedt Pernille        10 - OK ŘST            DEN    91:51   25  128:32   30                                          220:23 
   23  1040 Treschow Maria            11 - Silkeborg OK      DEN    86:47   23  136:21   31                                          223:08 

       1031 Jorgensen Henriette       9 - OK Pan             DEN    82:55   22    disk                                                      
       1028 Kammerer Madeleine        17 - FRENCH TEAM       FRA     disk       112:57   22                                                 
       1008 Arlauskiene Ramune        22 - BUDAKALNIS IOSK   LTU    70:32   10    disk                                                      
       1006 Chernykh Ksenia           31 - RUSSIA            RUS    91:12   24    disk                                                      
       1033 Pedersen Line             8 - OK Ballerup        DEN                 99:16    4                                                 
       1034 Thomas Sylvia             18 - OL-Team Wehrsdorf GER                  disk                                                      
       1015 Dannowski Anke            swiss chocolate team   GER    71:52   13                                                              
       1035 Topinková Monika          BOR - OK Jiskra Nový B CZE                109:58   17                                                 
       1036 Vondrová Kateřina         OKP - OK 24 Praha      CZE                113:44   23                                                 
       1037 Hašková Eva               VPM - KOS Plzeň        CZE                101:17    7                                                 
       1032 Hrdinová Marie            VSP - USK Praha (VSP)  CZE                109:56   16                                                 
       1014 Roudná Jana               XPU - PARDUBICE BIKERS CZE    nest.       115:25   24                                                 
       1012 Víchová Šárka             XPU - PARDUBICE BIKERS CZE    nest.       125:18   28                                                 



D21  (47)                                  

    1  1427 Městková Kateřina         VSP - USK Praha (VSP)  CZE    60:07    2   78:11    1                                          138:18 
    2  1414 Honsová Lenka             SMR - SNS Smržovka     CZE    58:37    1   79:59    3                                          138:36 
    3  1411 Jašková Šárka             ABR - A-team NOVO Brun CZE    60:41    4   79:13    2                                          139:54 
    4  1407 Friedbergerová Markét     EKP - Ekonom Praha     CZE    63:43    8   80:49    5                                          144:32 
    5  1405 Lamichová Kateřina        PHK - OK99 Hradec Král CZE    62:33    6   82:17    7                                          144:50 
    6  1436 Chaloupská Pavlína        PHK - OK99 Hradec Král CZE    64:15    9   80:43    4                                          144:58 
    7  1415 Piskáčková Zuzana         ZUP - MTBO ČZU Praha   CZE    64:31   10   81:12    6                                          145:43 
    8  1433 Jurečková Leona           ABR - A-team NOVO Brun CZE    60:32    3   85:45    8                                          146:17 
    9  1437 Bochenková Martina        ZUP - MTBO ČZU Praha   CZE    61:58    5   86:28    9                                          148:26 
   10  1422 Kašparová Ivana           SSU - Severka Šumperk  CZE    70:12   12   90:11   11                                          160:23 
   11  1410 Kasalovská Natália        VBA - ŠK VAZKA Bratisl SVK    63:07    7   97:28   14                                          160:35 
   12  1425 Staňková Veronika         SBK - KOB Start Blansk CZE    73:08   15   89:28   10                                          162:36 
   13  1419 Olesen Katrine            9 - OK Pan             DEN    72:43   14   98:49   16                                          171:32 
   14  1404 Amstutz Sonja             32 - OLG Cordoba       SUI    76:15   20   97:30   15                                          173:45 
   15  1417 Albrechtová Lenka         TUR - ASA Turnov       CZE    73:17   17  108:27   20                                          181:44 
   16  1431 Lemonová Vlasta           SBK - KOB Start Blansk CZE    83:02   21  100:56   18                                          183:58 
   17  1429 Voráčová Naďa             SSU - Severka Šumperk  CZE    75:02   18  119:40   25                                          194:42 
   18  1403 Csányi Éva                20 - HOF               HUN    96:59   24  110:19   21                                          207:18 
   19  1430 Rohtla Merle              15 - LSF Pronoking Tea EST    94:34   23  124:12   28                                          218:46 
   20  1426 Brlicová Michaela         SBK - KOB Start Blansk CZE   103:54   29  120:37   26                                          224:31 
   21  1421 Rieck Mette               9 - OK Pan             DEN    73:12   16  155:04   36                                          228:16 
   22  1435 Kovářová Pavla            TUR - ASA Turnov       CZE   105:23   31  125:11   29                                          230:34 
   23  1432 Jovaisiene Kira           22 - BUDAKALNIS IOSK   LTU   101:21   27  133:12   30                                          234:33 
   24  1454 Molcarová Václava         ONO - SKOB Ostrov      CZE    98:30   25  140:53   32                                          239:23 
   25  1434 Borufková Lenka           SMR - SNS Smržovka     CZE   105:13   30  135:27   31                                          240:40 
   26  1401 Jalová Zuzana             RBK - SK Radioklub Bla CZE   100:37   26  171:33   37                                          272:10 
   27  1409 Zrníková Andrea           OSN - SK Orientační sp CZE   134:24   32  190:01   40                                          324:25 
   28  1438 Kovács Ágnes              20 - HOF               HUN   149:23   33  182:10   38                                          331:33 

       1413 Kratofil Mária            19 - Hegyisport Szente HUN     disk       182:33   39                                                 
       1418 Vermelho Magda            29 - coc               POR   103:49   28    disk                                                      
       1416 Prevužňáková Iva          SMR - SNS Smržovka     CZE    76:07   19    disk                                                      
       1428 Linhartová Martina        VIZ - TJ Sokol Vizovic CZE    67:17   11    disk                                                      
       1448 Vostřelová Šárka          BOR - OK Jiskra Nový B CZE                154:31   35                                                 
       1449 Švarcbachová Jarka        KNC - Sokol Kostelec n CZE                113:40   22                                                 
       1402 Lecjaksová Martina        LPM - Loko Plzeň       CZE    nest.       150:24   34                                                 
       1450 Váchová Ilona             ONO - SKOB Ostrov      CZE                101:04   19                                                 
       1439 Kellnerová Lucie          SBK - KOB Start Blansk CZE                145:45   33                                                 
       1408 Čechová Marcela           TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brn CZE    83:16   22   nest.                                                      
       1412 Kabelová Radka            TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brn CZE    nest.        99:46   17                                                 
       1420 Gandělová Alice           TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brn CZE    nest.         disk                                                      
       1451 Folprechtová Hana         TUR - ASA Turnov       CZE                118:36   24                                                 
       1453 Krajčová Věra             TZL - SKOB Zlin        CZE                 96:12   13                                                 
       1446 Fišerová Zuzana           TZL - SKOB Zlin        CZE                116:32   23                                                 
       1445 Pogranová Stela           TZL - SKOB Zlin        CZE                122:10   27                                                 
       1443 Svobodová Petra           VPM - KOS Plzeň        CZE                 94:58   12                                                 
       1423 Puchernová Veronika       ZUP - MTBO ČZU Praha   CZE    72:27   13   nest.                                                      
   ms  2022 Dannowski Anke            swiss chocolate team   GER                 73:37   ms                                                 



D40  (11)                                  

    1  1710 Bochenková Jana           EKP - Ekonom Praha     CZE    63:18    2   83:59    2                                          147:17 
    2  1701 Lacigová Ivana            VSP - USK Praha (VSP)  CZE    56:18    1   91:44    7                                          148:02 
    3  1702 Kubínová Jana             SKV - SKV Slovan Karlo CZE    71:35    5   81:55    1                                          153:30 
    4  1703 Švábková Šárka            SMB - SK OB Sig-Mat Ml CZE    73:13    6   90:16    5                                          163:29 
    5  1706 Hančíková Hana            TZL - SKOB Zlin        CZE    76:06    7   89:56    4                                          166:02 
    6  1709 Slavíková Kateřina        VIP - VIPRAHLO         CZE    80:34    9   87:55    3                                          168:29 
    7  1711 Mrštíková Hana            XPU - PARDUBICE BIKERS CZE    77:58    8  100:26    8                                          178:24 
    8  1705 Králová Eva               VBA - ŠK VAZKA Bratisl SVK    65:25    3  113:32    9                                          178:57 

       1707 Raeber Kaethi             34 - Thömus Team       SUI    66:07    4    disk                                                      
       1704 Janská Iva                LBM - TJ Lokomotiva In CZE     disk        90:34    6                                                 
       1708 Hančíková Michaela        TZL - SKOB Zlin        CZE    nest.       116:48   10                                                 



H14  (10)                                  

    1   103 Horváth Marcell           20 - HOF               HUN    25:07    1   35:56    1                                           61:03 
    2   106 Švábek Jan                SMB - SK OB Sig-Mat Ml CZE    28:26    2   43:57    2                                           72:23 
    3   110 Brlica Jan                SBK - KOB Start Blansk CZE    34:19    4   47:22    3                                           81:41 
    4   109 Kalvaitis Danius          22 - BUDAKALNIS IOSK   LTU    34:44    5   50:02    4                                           84:46 
    5   102 markus seppele            1 - Naturfreunde Villa AUT    37:01    8   54:54    5                                           91:55 
    6   104 john maxa                 1 - Naturfreunde Villa AUT    36:14    6   59:31    7                                           95:45 
    7   107 Princ Matěj               TEM - KOB Temelín      CZE    36:36    7   64:01    8                                          100:37 
    8   105 Arlauskas Laurynas        22 - BUDAKALNIS IOSK   LTU    33:33    3   71:58    9                                          105:31 
    9   108 Skoupý Jan                VIZ - TJ Sokol Vizovic CZE    51:21   10   55:09    6                                          106:30 
   10   101 Princ Jakub               TEM - KOB Temelín      CZE    46:41    9   88:58   10                                          135:39 



H17  (12)                                  

    1   211 Moser Martin              1 - Naturfreunde Villa AUT    44:03    2   74:05    4                                          118:08 
    2   201 Stránský Vojtěch          KPY - Bike Team Kralup CZE    50:36    4   71:33    2                                          122:09 
    3   206 Bogar Kryštof             BOR - OK Jiskra Nový B CZE    51:01    5   84:19    6                                          135:20 
    4   208 Desreumaux Eduard         17 - FRENCH TEAM       FRA    43:05    1   94:42    8                                          137:47 
    5   203 Semík Vojta               KAM - SK Kamenice      CZE    49:02    3   89:42    7                                          138:44 
    6   205 Brlica Pavel              SBK - KOB Start Blansk CZE    60:06    7   97:22    9                                          157:28 
    7   209 STRUMSKIS SIMONAS         26 - Perkunas OSK      LTU    59:23    6  125:09   10                                          184:32 
    8   204 Pšenička Vít              TEM - KOB Temelín      CZE    66:49    8  144:16   11                                          211:05 

        210 Sochor Jakub              SBK - KOB Start Blansk CZE     disk         disk                                                      
        213 Fajtl Jaroslav            VPM - KOS Plzeň        CZE                 72:37    3                                                 
        216 Gromadka Maciek           334 - Polish national                      70:18    1                                                 
        214 Tišnovský Martin          ZBM - SK Žabovřesky Br CZE                 82:21    5                                                 



H20  (7)                                   

    1   302 Bogar František           BOR - OK Jiskra Nový B CZE    63:56    1   86:30    1                                          150:26 
    2   304 Pospíšek Marek            TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brn CZE    65:08    2   86:55    2                                          152:03 
    3   306 Moravec Marek             XPU - PARDUBICE BIKERS CZE    72:26    4   91:33    3                                          163:59 
    4   307 Haselsberger Kevin        1 - Naturfreunde Villa AUT    66:16    3  109:06    6                                          175:22 
    5   301 Bobek Tomáš               ABR - A-team NOVO Brun CZE    81:36    5  104:47    4                                          186:23 
    6   305 Kroupa Jan                XPU - PARDUBICE BIKERS CZE    84:36    6  106:09    5                                          190:45 
    7   303 Pilous Martin             VSP - USK Praha (VSP)  CZE    98:45    7  136:54    7                                          235:39 



H21E  (70)                                 

    1    45 Ševčík Martin             TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brn CZE    68:24    4  108:48    3                                          177:12 
    2    48 Rygl Jaroslav             XBM - Pells MTBO Team  CZE    68:34    5  108:40    2                                          177:14 
    3    53 Podrábský Ctibor          VLI - VSK Slavia TU Li CZE    68:52    6  108:55    4                                          177:47 
    4    57 Lauerman Jan              SJI - OK Jihlava       CZE    72:38   16  106:23    1                                          179:01 
    5    42 Pedersen Lasse            8 - OK Ballerup        DEN    68:55    7  113:50    8                                          182:45 
    6    64 Barthelemy Matthieu       17 - FRENCH TEAM       FRA    63:49    1  120:16   24                                          184:05 
    7    58 Laciga Radek              VSP - USK Praha (VSP)  CZE    72:03   14  112:51    6                                          184:54 
    8    56 Gasbjerg Torbjřrn         9 - OK Pan             DEN    72:46   17  112:44    5                                          185:30 
    9    55 Svoboda Jan               SMR - SNS Smržovka     CZE    69:47    9  115:45   11                                          185:32 
   10    10 Strunge Sřren             9 - OK Pan             DEN    72:27   15  113:45    7                                          186:12 
   11    43 Schaffner Beat            34 - Thömus Team       SUI    70:47   12  116:00   12                                          186:47 
   12    21 Toussaint Stephan         17 - FRENCH TEAM       FRA    73:57   19  114:30   10                                          188:27 
   13    61 Tomeček Lubomír           ABR - A-team NOVO Brun CZE    65:29    2  123:43   32                                          189:12 
   13    24 Šurgan Štefan             TUR - ASA Turnov       CZE    70:35   11  118:37   19                                          189:12 
   15    72 Šrůta Milan               BOR - OK Jiskra Nový B CZE    75:06   23  114:14    9                                          189:20 
   16    11 Okle Beat                 34 - Thömus Team       SUI    69:41    8  119:49   23                                          189:30 
   17     5 Tommola Mikko             14 - Lahden Suunnistaj FIN    73:07   18  119:19   21                                          192:26 
   18     7 Pucherna Eda              ZUP - MTBO ČZU Praha   CZE    76:04   26  117:35   14                                          193:39 
   19    18 Gritsan Ruslan            30 - Moscow            RUS    71:40   13  122:03   29                                          193:43 
   20     9 Linhart Aleš              VIZ - TJ Sokol Vizovic CZE    75:28   25  118:21   16                                          193:49 
   21    41 Pilka Matěj               VSP - USK Praha (VSP)  CZE    70:08   10  124:25   33                                          194:33 
   22    33 Schwab David              TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brn CZE    78:26   34  118:16   15                                          196:42 
   23    59 Trnovec Matúš             VBA - ŠK VAZKA Bratisl SVK    78:06   30  119:38   22                                          197:44 
   24    30 Seger Simon               33 - swiss chocolate t SUI    80:56   38  117:07   13                                          198:03 
   25    46 Bradler Jan               FSP - VŠTJ Fakulta Sta CZE    78:26   34  121:40   28                                          200:06 
   26    29 Gillmann Jeremie          17 - FRENCH TEAM       FRA    81:24   40  119:18   20                                          200:42 
   27    12 Dauwalder Urs             32 - OLG Cordoba       SUI    74:45   21  126:21   36                                          201:06 
   28    40 Seger Michael             33 - swiss chocolate t SUI    77:07   27  125:47   35                                          202:54 
   29     3 Darvodelsky Paul          5 - Australian Team    AUS    77:12   28  126:44   37                                          203:56 
   30    49 Jensen Allan              11 - Silkeborg OK      DEN    75:09   24  129:17   39                                          204:26 
   31    27 Souvray Clement           17 - FRENCH TEAM       FRA    74:26   20  130:07   41                                          204:33 
   32    17 Mach Radovan              TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brn CZE    86:22   45  118:26   17                                          204:48 
   33    50 Wohanka Pavel             VRL - OOS TJ Spartak V CZE    74:46   22  130:48   44                                          205:34 
   34    15 Petr Jašek                ABR - A-team NOVO Brun CZE    85:45   44  122:15   30                                          208:00 
   35     6 Fraňo Michal              VSP - USK Praha (VSP)  CZE    78:18   32  130:21   43                                          208:39 
   36     4 Sajal Martin              EKP - Ekonom Praha     CZE    82:39   41  129:25   40                                          212:04 
   37    38 Zhurkin Maxim             31 - RUSSIA            RUS    91:32   52  120:52   26                                          212:24 
   38    28 Hoffmann Michael          7 - Kolding OK, Denmar DEN    78:25   33  136:21   49                                          214:46 
   39    44 Jirásek Milan             VSP - USK Praha (VSP)  CZE    80:11   37  136:37   50                                          216:48 
   40    32 Pedersen Jan Eg           10 - OK ŘST            DEN    78:45   36  140:36   52                                          219:21 
   41    60 Ballot Gabriel            17 - FRENCH TEAM       FRA    89:44   50  130:11   42                                          219:55 
   42    63 Kalvaitis Darius          22 - BUDAKALNIS IOSK   LTU    81:00   39  141:56   53                                          222:56 
   42    16 Čech Radovan              TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brn CZE    85:20   43  137:36   51                                          222:56 
   44     2 Pralgauskis Danielius     27 - Takas OSK         LTU    95:45   54  132:22   47                                          228:07 
   45    35 Andrasiunas Petras        25 - OSK SAKAS         LTU    88:00   47  144:22   55                                          232:22 
   46    51 Dmukauskas Sarunas        23 - Hawaii Express    LTU    82:50   42  151:14   60                                          234:04 
   47    26 Rora Sebastien            17 - FRENCH TEAM       FRA    86:22   45  152:08   61                                          238:30 
   48    19 Malátek Rastislav         VBA - ŠK VAZKA Bratisl SVK    88:51   49  150:50   58                                          239:41 
   49    39 Jacobsen Johan Holkma     10 - OK ŘST            DEN    92:15   53  148:28   57                                          240:43 
   50    31 Antanavicius Henikas      27 - Takas OSK         LTU    90:20   51  151:03   59                                          241:23 
   51    37 Zilinskas Tautvydas       22 - BUDAKALNIS IOSK   LTU    97:22   57  147:51   56                                          245:13 
   52    36 Pedersen Kim Eg           7 - Kolding OK, Denmar DEN    97:04   56  156:06   62                                          253:10 
   53     1 Arlauskas Remigijus       22 - BUDAKALNIS IOSK   LTU    96:35   55  205:53   64                                          302:28 
   54    22 Pucher Filip              ARS - Acidophilus Rec. SVK   130:53   58  181:08   63                                          312:01 

         34 Refslund Bjarke           9 - OK Pan             DEN    77:18   29    disk                                                      
         25 Vanka Petr                OKP - OK 24 Praha      CZE    88:24   48    disk                                                      
         20 Conn Andy                 TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brn CZE     disk       118:31   18                                                 
         54 Kubín Jirka               VSP - USK Praha (VSP)  CZE     disk       131:12   45                                                 
          8 Viskup Peter              VZA - Slávia ŽU Žilina SVK    78:06   30    disk                                                      
         47 Stallknecht Claus         8 - OK Ballerup        DEN    67:58    3                                                              
         52 Wenzel Falk               swiss chocolate team   GER    nest.       132:44   48                                                 
         74 Hepner David              SHK -  TJ Slavia Hrade CZE                120:31   25                                                 
         71 Strejček Petr             TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brn CZE                125:46   34                                                 
         23 Procházka Jiří            TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brn CZE     disk        nest.                                                      
         70 Hradil Jiří               TZL - SKOB Zlin        CZE                121:33   27                                                 
   ms    68 Kozák Tomáš               VPM - KOS Plzeň        CZE                  disk   ms                                                 
         67 Laciga Zdeněk             VSP - USK Praha (VSP)  CZE                132:00   46                                                 
         66 Peths Matěj               XBM - Pells MTBO Team  CZE                128:35   38                                                 
         65 Faltejsek Lukáš           XPU - PARDUBICE BIKERS CZE                143:29   54                                                 
         75 Niedbala Mateusz          334 - Polish national                     122:42   31                                                 



H21A  (47)                                 

    1   416 Ritter Aleš               ONO - SKOB Ostrov      CZE    76:55   13   95:41    2                                          172:36 
    2   421 Rygl Miroslav             XBM - Pells MTBO Team  CZE    72:33    2  101:29    6                                          174:02 
    3   412 Bilan Martin              TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brn CZE    73:35    3  101:59    8                                          175:34 
    4   426 Chaloupský David          PHK - OK99 Hradec Král CZE    77:00   14  100:41    5                                          177:41 
    4   401 Gebas Miroslav            XBM - Pells MTBO Team  CZE    75:58   10  101:43    7                                          177:41 
    6   434 Váňa Lukáš                ABR - A-team NOVO Brun CZE    81:19   19   97:48    3                                          179:07 
    7   436 Kalina Miroslav           EKP - Ekonom Praha     CZE    76:04   11  104:09   13                                          180:13 
    8   423 Husák Václav              SHK -  TJ Slavia Hrade CZE    75:29    7  106:01   18                                          181:30 
    9   406 Hons Michal               SMR - SNS Smržovka     CZE    80:05   18  103:51   12                                          183:56 
   10   424 Bogar Leoš                BOR - OK Jiskra Nový B CZE    81:39   22  102:57   10                                          184:36 
   11   402 Zrník Tomáš               OSN - SK Orientační sp CZE    76:15   12  108:27   19                                          184:42 
   12   407 Kouřimský Jan             KDC - KOLOSHOP TEAM.CZ CZE    92:03   32   93:09    1                                          185:12 
   13   408 Sedláček Petr             SSU - Severka Šumperk  CZE    81:35   21  105:10   16                                          186:45 
   14   411 Prášek Roman              ZUP - MTBO ČZU Praha   CZE    74:19    6  112:31   28                                          186:50 
   15   413 Buchtík Aleš              XBM - Pells MTBO Team  CZE    78:14   16  112:00   25                                          190:14 
   16   422 Kvapil Petr               TUR - ASA Turnov       CZE    78:29   17  112:00   25                                          190:29 
   17   435 Pucherna Petr             ZUP - MTBO ČZU Praha   CZE    81:46   23  109:26   22                                          191:12 
   18   432 Urban Jan                 SBK - KOB Start Blansk CZE    81:31   20  110:14   24                                          191:45 
   19   417 Král Jiří                 SSU - Severka Šumperk  CZE    75:57    9  117:06   31                                          193:03 
   20   403 Hinge Henrik              9 - OK Pan             DEN    75:30    8  118:01   32                                          193:31 
   21   439 Kroc Dalibor              VIZ - TJ Sokol Vizovic CZE    82:24   24  112:22   27                                          194:46 
   22   404 Medlík Jan                SSU - Severka Šumperk  CZE    85:40   29  110:08   23                                          195:48 
   23   420 Pařízek Petr              SMR - SNS Smržovka     CZE    89:18   30  108:32   21                                          197:50 
   24   405 Antoš Svatopluk           SJC - Sportcentrum Jič CZE    83:04   26  116:39   30                                          199:43 
   25   410 Kazda Jiří                SJC - Sportcentrum Jič CZE    83:07   27  120:27   33                                          203:34 
   26   419 Prevužňák Martin          SMR - SNS Smržovka     CZE    82:32   25  121:24   35                                          203:56 

        414 Rokkjaer René             9 - OK Pan             DEN    77:03   15    disk                                                      
        425 Lukavec Petr              SMR - SNS Smržovka     CZE     disk       108:29   20                                                 
        430 Zaoral Pedros             SMR - SNS Smržovka     CZE    70:34    1    disk                                                      
        415 Dvořáček Petr             TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brn CZE    83:10   28    disk                                                      
        427 Skoupý Jan                VIZ - TJ Sokol Vizovic CZE    89:57   31    disk                                                      
        418 Buchtík Ondřej            VLI - VSK Slavia TU Li CZE    73:48    4    disk                                                      
        445 Vala Radek                ABR - A-team NOVO Brun CZE                105:53   17                                                 
        446 Jirků Libor               EKP - Ekonom Praha     CZE                  disk                                                      
        447 Polák Jaroslav            CHA - OK Chrastava     CZE                102:33    9                                                 
        448 Kovařík Radovan           PHK - OK99 Hradec Král CZE                129:29   38                                                 
        444 Vrabec Ondřej             SCP - OK Sparta Praha  CZE                100:14    4                                                 
        443 Sikora Tomáš              SFM - Sokol Frýdek Mís CZE                120:55   34                                                 
        442 Jedlička Marek            SHK -  TJ Slavia Hrade CZE                103:44   11                                                 
        441 Novotný Petr              TZL - SKOB Zlin        CZE                137:37   40                                                 
        440 Fišer Petr                TZL - SKOB Zlin        CZE                121:49   36                                                 
        428 Tomeš Petr                TZL - SKOB Zlin        CZE    nest.       104:34   15                                                 
        431 Vraný Jiří                VLI - VSK Slavia TU Li CZE    nest.       132:39   39                                                 
        437 Horák Pavel               VSP - USK Praha (VSP)  CZE                122:42   37                                                 
        429 Kříž Libor                XPU - PARDUBICE BIKERS CZE    73:56    5                                                              
        409 František Pašek           ZUP - MTBO ČZU Praha   CZE    nest.       104:31   14                                                 
        433 Pucherna Jan              ZUP - MTBO ČZU Praha   CZE    nest.       116:23   29                                                 



H21B  (34)                                 

    1   518 Šňupárek Martin           XBM - Pells MTBO Team  CZE    65:38    1   98:15    3                                          163:53 
    2   505 Drobník Lukáš             SCP - OK Sparta Praha  CZE    69:57    5  100:02    5                                          169:59 
    3   502 Izdný Pavel               SJI - OK Jihlava       CZE    68:45    3  102:13    9                                          170:58 
    4   501 Hendrych Martin           SJI - OK Jihlava       CZE    74:45   10   96:52    2                                          171:37 
    5   506 Arnošt Kamil              VSP - USK Praha (VSP)  CZE    73:48    8  101:04    6                                          174:52 
    6   514 Fukátko Jan               XPU - PARDUBICE BIKERS CZE    70:52    7  104:24   10                                          175:16 
    7   529 Horák Martin              RDC - Reactor Děčín    CZE    74:31    9  101:22    7                                          175:53 
    8   534 Poštulka Karel            TPA - ŠK Panda Topoľči SVK    75:16   11  101:59    8                                          177:15 
    9   524 Semík Jaroslav            RDC - Reactor Děčín    CZE    69:12    4  111:19   18                                          180:31 
    9   513 Gryc Tomáš                TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brn CZE    85:12   21   95:19    1                                          180:31 
   11   532 Skripnik Štěpán           SCP - OK Sparta Praha  CZE    84:04   20   98:45    4                                          182:49 
   12   522 Jiří Nožička              XPU - PARDUBICE BIKERS CZE    80:27   18  107:07   14                                          187:34 
   13   545 Henek Michal              RBK - SK Radioklub Bla CZE    79:06   16  112:49   20                                          191:55 
   14   527 Kašpar Jaroslav           SSU - Severka Šumperk  CZE    78:02   14  114:06   21                                          192:08 
   15   504 Putík Jiří                VLI - VSK Slavia TU Li CZE    76:03   12  116:15   23                                          192:18 
   16   528 Bozděch Dan               VSP - USK Praha (VSP)  CZE    88:02   22  105:41   11                                          193:43 
   17   523 Brlica Pavel              SBK - KOB Start Blansk CZE    79:18   17  115:36   22                                          194:54 
   18   533 Průša Michal              TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brn CZE    78:50   15  121:48   27                                          200:38 
   19   509 Matoušek Milan            SSU - Severka Šumperk  CZE    88:34   23  119:31   26                                          208:05 
   20   515 Zuzčák Igor               TPA - ŠK Panda Topoľči SVK    93:24   25  117:43   24                                          211:07 
   21   517 Jirásek Radek             XPU - PARDUBICE BIKERS CZE    83:35   19  127:49   29                                          211:24 
   22   530 Hodoň Miroslav            VIZ - TJ Sokol Vizovic CZE    91:13   24  124:53   28                                          216:06 
   23   526 Pais Mart                 15 - LSF Pronoking Tea EST   105:24   26  154:28   31                                          259:52 

        510 Müller Pavel              JEP - Jehlanka Team    CZE    67:47    2    disk                                                      
        512 Holík Marek               TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brn CZE    70:33    6    disk                                                      
        507 Král Jan                  XBM - Pells MTBO Team  CZE    77:22   13    disk                                                      
        519 Jiran Jan                 PHK - OK99 Hradec Král CZE    95:38   ms  110:18   16                                                 
        541 Hanovec Petr              SHK -  TJ Slavia Hrade CZE                111:03   17                                                 
        542 Jedlička Lukáš            SHK -  TJ Slavia Hrade CZE                109:25   15                                                 
        520 Prošek Michal             SJI - OK Jihlava       CZE    nest.       106:02   12                                                 
        531 Pecha Peter               TPA - ŠK Panda Topoľči SVK    nest.       133:19   30                                                 
        540 Blažek Martin             TZL - SKOB Zlin        CZE                118:10   25                                                 
        536 Mencl Miloslav            VSP - USK Praha (VSP)  CZE                111:36   19                                                 
        508 Odvody Zdeněk             XPU - PARDUBICE BIKERS CZE    nest.       107:02   13                                                 



H21C  (29)                                 

    1   622 La Carbonara Claudio      TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brn CZE    63:50    2   99:12    1                                          163:02 
    2   613 Princ David               TEM - KOB Temelín      CZE    69:08    3  103:23    4                                          172:31 
    3   609 Šimek Radek               JEP - Jehlanka Team    CZE    63:23    1  114:49   12                                          178:12 
    4   614 Pšenička Jiří             TEM - KOB Temelín      CZE    76:22    6  103:44    5                                          180:06 
    5   624 Jalový Jaroslav           RBK - SK Radioklub Bla CZE    69:23    4  114:42   11                                          184:05 
    6   616 Pesničák Jan              SMR - SNS Smržovka     CZE    80:15    8  104:11    6                                          184:26 
    7   603 Homola Dušan              6 - Žabouš             CZE    82:52    9  114:35   10                                          197:27 
    8   605 Starý Milan               XPU - PARDUBICE BIKERS CZE    84:03   10  113:55    9                                          197:58 
    9   621 Šafek Jiří                SBK - KOB Start Blansk CZE    79:18    7  122:06   15                                          201:24 
   10   612 Machara Petr              VIP - VIPRAHLO         CZE    87:35   11  138:27   19                                          226:02 
   11   607 Pšenička Miloslav         TEM - KOB Temelín      CZE    96:44   14  130:16   17                                          227:00 
   12   619 Jágr Jaroslav             SBK - KOB Start Blansk CZE    90:49   13  137:29   18                                          228:18 
   13   620 Pažický Ľudovít           CBA - CBA Bratislava   SVK   108:41   15  124:49   16                                          233:30 
   14   604 Sochor Jan                SBK - KOB Start Blansk CZE    88:20   12  148:45   20                                          237:05 
   15   602 Šembera Jirka             VIP - VIPRAHLO         CZE   116:31   17  153:00   21                                          269:31 
   16   606 Vajda Péter               20 - HOF               HUN   111:26   16  161:41   22                                          273:07 

        601 Urbaník Robert            VLI - VSK Slavia TU Li CZE    71:31    5    disk                                                      
        631 Švarcbach Michal          KNC - Sokol Kostelec n CZE                  disk                                                      
        615 Přibyl Josef              SBK - KOB Start Blansk CZE    nest.       172:33   23                                                 
        617 Bláha Jan                 SBK - KOB Start Blansk CZE                108:45    8                                                 
        611 Malý Martin               TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brn CZE    nest.       121:01   14                                                 
        623 Cremaschini Gianprimo     TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brn CZE   121:23   18   nest.                                                      
        634 Pastuszek Jakub           TZL - SKOB Zlin        CZE                 99:41    2                                                 
        630 Tomeš Radim               TZL - SKOB Zlin        CZE                106:20    7                                                 
        629 Meier Milan               VLI - VSK Slavia TU Li CZE                120:11   13                                                 
        626 Kočandrle Petr            VPM - KOS Plzeň        CZE                  disk                                                      
        625 Jirka Jakub               VPM - KOS Plzeň        CZE                  disk                                                      
        635 Vízek Ondra               SMR - SNS Smržovka     CZE                  disk                                                      
        636 Pekárek Pavel             XBM - Pells MTBO Team  CZE                100:34    3                                                 



H40  (38)                                  

    1   709 Kazík Marian              CBA - CBA Bratislava   SVK    48:17    3   72:55    1                                          121:12 
    2   726 Adam Sanak                28 - Kometa Gliwice    POL    47:05    2   75:21    3                                          122:26 
    3   718 VILLEROT Alain            16 - CO Colmar         FRA    46:59    1   77:22    4                                          124:21 
    4   715 Jankó Tamás               19 - Hegyisport Szente HUN    48:40    4   79:31    7                                          128:11 
    5   711 Slavík Viktor             VIP - VIPRAHLO         CZE    52:11    6   79:08    5                                          131:19 
    6   701 Mlynárik Peter            VBA - ŠK VAZKA Bratisl SVK    52:20    7   79:14    6                                          131:34 
    7   713 Peths Pavel               KRN - TJ LOKO Krnov    CZE    53:49    9   84:18   11                                          138:07 
    8   727 Horký Roman               VSP - VIPRAHLO         CZE    53:23    8   86:25   13                                          139:48 
    9   712 Pospíšek Zbyněk           TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brn CZE    52:07    5   88:34   17                                          140:41 
   10   717 Autrata Vlastimil         CBA - CBA Bratislava   SVK    54:08   11   87:19   15                                          141:27 
   11   723 Švábek Karel              SMB - SK OB Sig-Mat Ml CZE    54:01   10   89:46   20                                          143:47 
   12   724 Stránský Jiří             KPY - Bike Team Kralup CZE    59:57   17   83:57   10                                          143:54 
   13   730 Kopal Jan                 VLI - VSK Slavia TU Li CZE    57:49   15   86:45   14                                          144:34 
   14   703 Serralheiro Inácio        29 - coc               POR    65:12   22   80:27    8                                          145:39 
   15   716 Kiac Jiří                 XPU - PARDUBICE BIKERS CZE    55:20   13   95:11   23                                          150:31 
   16   719 semík jan                 VSP - USK Praha (VSP)  CZE    63:11   21   88:05   16                                          151:16 
   17   707 Bezecný Mojmír            STE - SK SKI-OB Šternb CZE    62:31   20   90:53   22                                          153:24 
   18   702 Janský Jiří               LBM - TJ Lokomotiva In CZE    57:43   14   98:55   24                                          156:38 
   19   706 Barták Mirek Rony         MKP - SK Meteor Kačero CZE    58:31   16  101:47   28                                          160:18 
   20   704 Přibík Jan                PGP - SK Praga         CZE    61:03   18  100:02   25                                          161:05 
   21   714 Malatin Juraj             CBA - CBA Bratislava   SVK    54:56   12  107:47   33                                          162:43 
   22   728 Maceček Karel             VLI - VSK Slavia TU Li CZE    61:14   19  102:18   29                                          163:32 
   23   722 Mrštík Václav             XPU - PARDUBICE BIKERS CZE    69:24   23  102:19   30                                          171:43 
   24   710 Hančík Roman              TZL - SKOB Zlin        CZE    76:17   25  100:26   27                                          176:43 
   25   725 Bochenek Milan            EKP - Ekonom Praha     CZE    70:06   24  123:13   34                                          193:19 

        705 Horký Milan               VIP - VIPRAHLO         CZE     disk        90:48   21                                                 
        721 Najbrt Pavel              VIZ - TJ Sokol Vizovic CZE     disk       128:01   35                                                 
        737 Männel Harald             18 - OL-Team Wehrsdorf GER                  disk                                                      
        738 Řeháček Petr              ABR - A-team NOVO Brun CZE                 89:29   19                                                 
        739 semík luboš               OKP - OK 24 Praha      CZE                 81:20    9                                                 
        736 Vojtášek Jan              SBR - SKOB Bruntál     CZE                102:34   31                                                 
        735 Vrábel Jaromír            SBR - SKOB Bruntál     CZE                134:10   36                                                 
        733 Burian Ladislav           SCP - OK Sparta Praha  CZE                  disk                                                      
        708 Zahradnik pavol           TPA - žádný            SVK    nest.       100:17   26                                                 
        734 Krajča Pavel              TZL - SKOB Zlin        CZE                105:05   32                                                 
        732 Fajtl Jaroslav            VPM - KOS Plzeň        CZE                 73:42    2                                                 
        731 Štěpánský Václav          ZBM - SK Žabovřesky Br CZE                 88:50   18                                                 
        740 Tišnovský Zdeněk          ZBM - SK Žabovřesky Br CZE                 85:17   12                                                 



H50  (7)                                   

    1   804 Raeber Res                34 - Thömus Team       SUI    46:42    1   87:22    1                                          134:04 
    2   805 Nejedlý Petr              TZL - SKOB Zlin        CZE    56:43    3   93:36    2                                          150:19 
    3   807 Adrian Petr               EKP - Ekonom Praha     CZE    77:58    5  107:57    3                                          185:55 
    4   806 Hermet Andre              17 - FRENCH TEAM       FRA    57:32    4  138:18    5                                          195:50 

        801 Dravetz Walter            3 - OLC Graz           AUT    49:00    2    disk                                                      
        808 Müller Petr               JEP - Jehlanka Team    CZE                  disk                                                      
        809 Pastuszek Pavel           TZL - SKOB Zlin        CZE                125:56    4                                                 



P  (10)                                    

    1  2003 Pospíšková Luisa          TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brn CZE   107:12    2  106:46    4                                          213:58 
    2  2010 Coufalová Markéta         SSU - Severka Šumperk  CZE   111:08    3  149:27    8                                          260:35 

       2012 Macuchova Zuzana          TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brn CZE    74:18    1                                                              
       2014 Bašus Petr                MKP - SK Meteor Kačero CZE                 84:22    2                                                 
       2015 Autratová Beata           CBA - CBA Bratislava   SVK                149:03    7                                                 
       2018 Horáková Jana             RDC - Reactor Děčín    CZE                 99:25    3                                                 
            Semíková Eva              KAM - SK Kamenice      CZE                 79:26    1                                                 
       2019 Justová Hana              PHK - OK99 Hradec Král CZE                118:36    5                                                 
       2020 Lamichová Iva             PHK - OK99 Hradec Král CZE                124:41    6                                                 
   ms  2021 Zimmerman Jakub           ZBM - SK Žabovřesky Br CZE                 59:09   ms