5 Days MTBO Plzeňne 8.7.2007 10:30
Celkové výsledkyvytvořeno MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2007

místo  StČí Jméno                  RN Klub                   Stát      E1           E2           E3           E4           E5           Čas 



D14  (9)                                   

    1  1106 Anežka Pařízková          SMR - SNS Smržovka     CZE    30:48    1   44:11    1   12:23    1                              87:22 
    2  1101 Romana Kubínová           SKV - SKV Slovan Karlo CZE    35:36    3   50:45    2   16:02    3                             102:23 
    3  1104 Anna Švábková             SMB - SK OB Sig-Mat Ml CZE    33:24    2   54:02    3   15:03    2                             102:29 
    4  1103 Zuzka Kašparová           SSU - Severka Šumperk  CZE    55:22    4  113:56    6   27:15    5                             196:33 
    5  1105 Silvie Slavíková          PGP - VIPRAHLO         CZE    71:54    6  105:13    5   28:29    6                             205:36 

       1102 Veronika Kubínová         SKV - SKV Slovan Karlo CZE    59:37    5    disk        35:54    8                                    
       1107 Barbora Švarcbachová      KNC - Sokol Kostelec n CZE                 65:37    4   20:31    4                                    
       1108 Ema Přibíková             PGP - SK Praga         CZE                              32:31    7                                    
       2013 Barbora Chaloupská        PHK - OK99 Hradec Král CZE    70:31   ms                                                              



D17  (12)                                  

    1  1202 Kateřina Hančíková        TZL - SKOB Zlin        CZE    53:53    2   65:35    1   14:18    8                             133:46 
    2  1201 Martina Lamichová         PHK - OK99 Hradec Král CZE    50:47    1   72:04    2   11:52    2                             134:43 
    3  1206 Lucie Slavíková           PGP - VIPRAHLO         CZE    61:39    4   74:31    4   13:11    6                             149:21 
    4  1208 Michaela Králová          TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brn CZE    65:01    5   73:24    3   12:33    4                             150:58 
    5  1209 Zuzana Klusáčková         TTR - OOB Třebíč       CZE    67:58    6   74:45    5   11:28    1                             154:11 
    6  1203 helena reinisch           1 - Naturfreunde Villa AUT    81:58    8   83:12    6   14:31    9                             179:41 

       1204 Anna Veselá               NEJ - TJ Jiskra Nejdek CZE    58:01    3    disk        14:05    7                                    
       1210 Eva Pšeničková            TEM - KOB Temelín      CZE     disk       157:42   10    disk                                         
       1205 Barbora Najbrtová         VIZ - TJ Sokol Vizovic CZE    70:16    7    disk        17:10   11                                    
       1211 Tereza Švarcbachová       KNC - Sokol Kostelec n CZE                 89:22    8   12:23    3                                    
       1212 Lucie Švarcbachová        KNC - Sokol Kostelec n CZE                 83:49    7   15:05   10                                    
       1213 Barbora Novotná           TZL - SKOB Zlin        CZE                 90:17    9   13:10    5                                    



D20  (8)                                   

    1  1305 Lenka Švábková            SMB - SK OB Sig-Mat Ml CZE    61:02    1   72:54    1   19:08    1                             153:04 
    2  1307 Michaela Marešová         XPU - PARDUBICE BIKERS CZE    65:32    2   73:06    2   21:39    7                             160:17 
    3  1304 Zuzka Kiacová             XPU - PARDUBICE BIKERS CZE    65:41    3   88:01    5   20:15    4                             173:57 
    4  1308 Lada Králová              SSU - Severka Šumperk  CZE    77:11    5   87:42    4   22:36    8                             187:29 
    5  1303 Andrea Grün               4 - OLG Ströck Wien    AUT    76:32    4   93:43    6   21:05    6                             191:20 

       1302 Adéla Štěpánská           ZBM - SK Žabovřesky Br CZE    nest.        80:22    3   19:17    2                                    
       1310 Beata Roszczyk            334 - Polish national                     113:00    8   20:45    5                                    
       1311 Anna Bryk                 334 - Polish national                     103:12    7   20:11    3                                    



D21E  (36)                                 

    1  1011 Michaela Gigon            TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brn CZE    65:18    1   94:50    1   18:57    1                             179:05 
    2  1020 Päivi Tommola             14 - Lahden Suunnistaj FIN    66:51    3   95:30    2   22:02   17                             184:23 
    3  1005 Markéta Jirásková         VSP - USK Praha (VSP)  CZE    65:47    2   99:19    5   22:29   18                             187:35 
    4  1001 Caroline Finance          17 - FRENCH TEAM       FRA    67:12    4   96:04    3   25:44   29                             189:00 
    5  1002 Martina Tichovská         VSP - USK Praha (VSP)  CZE    69:02    8  100:16    6   21:44   12                             191:02 
    6  1024 Hana Bajtošová            VSP - USK Praha (VSP)  CZE    68:37    7  104:14   11   19:16    2                             192:07 
    7  1004 Christine Schaffner       34 - Thömus Team       SUI    67:54    6  105:03   12   19:23    3                             192:20 
    8  1030 Renata Paulíčková         SJI - OK Jihlava       CZE    69:07    9  102:06    8   23:32   22                             194:45 
    9  1022 Ingrid Stengard           12 - IF Sibbo-Vargarna FIN    71:24   12  103:12    9   22:32   19                             197:08 
   10  1023 Aurelie Ballot            17 - FRENCH TEAM       FRA    67:13    5  108:48   15   21:38   11                             197:39 
   11  1007 Michaela Lacigová         VSP - USK Praha (VSP)  CZE    74:10   15  112:05   19   20:02    5                             206:17 
   12  1010 Hana Hančíková            TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brn CZE    79:45   17  103:43   10   24:34   27                             208:02 
   13  1029 Marika Hara               13 - KOO-VEE           FIN    74:03   14  116:09   25   20:33    8                             210:45 
   14  1009 Bara Hančíková            TZL - SKOB Zlin        CZE    81:46   20  107:49   14   23:33   23                             213:08 
   15  1017 Nadia Mikriukova          31 - RUSSIA            RUS    82:08   21  110:39   18   20:32    7                             213:19 
   16  1018 Věrka Pařízková           SMR - SNS Smržovka     CZE    80:04   18  112:50   21   21:51   14                             214:45 
   17  1016 Stanislava Fajtová        VBA - ŠK VAZKA Bratisl SVK    71:07   11  127:55   29   20:19    6                             219:21 
   18  1026 Markéta Kuchařová         ZUP - MTBO ČZU Praha   CZE    81:00   19  116:50   26   21:44   12                             219:34 
   19  1027 Jaroslava Folprechtov     TUR - ASA Turnov       CZE   103:05   27  112:21   20   23:24   21                             238:50 
   20  1019 Daniela Trnovcová         VBA - ŠK VAZKA Bratisl SVK    92:44   26  120:37   27   27:40   32                             241:01 
   21  1013 Pernille Brunstedt        10 - OK ŘST            DEN    91:51   25  128:32   30   23:58   25                             244:21 
   22  1040 Maria Treschow            11 - Silkeborg OK      DEN    86:47   23  136:21   31   26:10   30                             249:18 

       1031 Henriette Jorgensen       9 - OK Pan             DEN    82:55   22    disk        21:51   14                                    
       1028 Madeleine Kammerer        17 - FRENCH TEAM       FRA     disk       112:57   22   20:43    9                                    
       1008 Ramune Arlauskiene        22 - BUDAKALNIS IOSK   LTU    70:32   10    disk        23:47   24                                    
       1006 Ksenia Chernykh           31 - RUSSIA            RUS    91:12   24    disk         disk                                         
       1021 Barbora Chudíková         SJI - OK Jihlava       CZE    75:33   16  105:03   12    disk                                         
       1033 Line Pedersen             8 - OK Ballerup        DEN                 99:16    4   21:51   14                                    
       1015 Anke Dannowski            337 - Rotor Rohloff    GER    71:52   13                19:52    4                                    
       1035 Monika Topinková          BOR - OK Jiskra Nový B CZE                109:58   17   20:45   10                                    
       1036 Kateřina Vondrová         OKP - OK 24 Praha      CZE                113:44   23   26:58   31                                    
       1032 Marie Hrdinová            VSP - USK Praha (VSP)  CZE                109:56   16   24:52   28                                    
       1014 Jana Roudná               XPU - PARDUBICE BIKERS CZE    nest.       115:25   24   23:01   20                                    
       1012 Šárka Víchová             XPU - PARDUBICE BIKERS CZE    nest.       125:18   28   24:12   26                                    
       1034 Sylvia Thomas             18 - OL-Team Wehrsdorf GER                  disk                                                      
       1037 Eva Hašková               VPM - KOS Plzeň        CZE                101:17    7                                                 



D21  (50)                                  

    1  1427 Kateřina Městková         VSP - USK Praha (VSP)  CZE    60:07    2   78:11    1   19:29    3                             157:47 
    2  1414 Lenka Honsová             SMR - SNS Smržovka     CZE    58:37    1   79:59    3   19:57    7                             158:33 
    3  1411 Šárka Jašková             ABR - A-team NOVO Brun CZE    60:41    4   79:13    2   23:37   18                             163:31 
    4  1436 Pavlína Chaloupská        PHK - OK99 Hradec Král CZE    64:15    9   80:43    4   19:24    2                             164:22 
    5  1405 Kateřina Lamichová        PHK - OK99 Hradec Král CZE    62:33    6   82:17    7   20:27    8                             165:17 
    6  1415 Zuzana Piskáčková         ZUP - MTBO ČZU Praha   CZE    64:31   10   81:12    6   19:46    6                             165:29 
    7  1433 Leona Jurečková           ABR - A-team NOVO Brun CZE    60:32    3   85:45    8   19:32    5                             165:49 
    8  1437 Martina Bochenková        ZUP - MTBO ČZU Praha   CZE    61:58    5   86:28    9   19:19    1                             167:45 
    9  1407 Markéta Friedbergerov     EKP - Ekonom Praha     CZE    63:43    8   80:49    5   27:45   30                             172:17 
   10  1422 Ivana Kašparová           SSU - Severka Šumperk  CZE    70:12   12   90:11   11   21:54   11                             182:17 
   11  1410 Natália Kasalovská        VBA - ŠK VAZKA Bratisl SVK    63:07    7   97:28   14   21:52   10                             182:27 
   12  1425 Veronika Staňková         SBK - KOB Start Blansk CZE    73:08   15   89:28   10   22:40   13                             185:16 
   13  1419 Katrine Olesen            9 - OK Pan             DEN    72:43   14   98:49   16   19:30    4                             191:02 
   14  1404 Sonja Amstutz             32 - OLG Cordoba       SUI    76:15   20   97:30   15   25:50   26                             199:35 
   15  1417 Lenka Albrechtová         TUR - ASA Turnov       CZE    73:17   17  108:27   20   23:05   16                             204:49 
   16  1431 Vlasta Lemonová           SBK - KOB Start Blansk CZE    83:02   21  100:56   18   26:44   27                             210:42 
   17  1429 Naďa Voráčová             SSU - Severka Šumperk  CZE    75:02   18  119:40   25   24:29   20                             219:11 
   18  1403 Éva Csányi                20 - HOF               HUN    96:59   24  110:19   21   23:55   19                             231:13 
   19  1430 Merle Rohtla              15 - LSF Pronoking Tea EST    94:34   23  124:12   28   30:01   37                             248:47 
   20  1435 Pavla Kovářová            TUR - ASA Turnov       CZE   105:23   31  125:11   29   27:26   28                             258:00 
   21  1426 Michaela Brlicová         SBK - KOB Start Blansk CZE   103:54   29  120:37   26   36:13   43                             260:44 
   22  1432 Kira Jovaisiene           22 - BUDAKALNIS IOSK   LTU   101:21   27  133:12   30   27:45   30                             262:18 
   23  1421 Mette Rieck               9 - OK Pan             DEN    73:12   16  155:04   36   40:18   46                             268:34 
   24  1434 Lenka Borufková           SMR - SNS Smržovka     CZE   105:13   30  135:27   31   33:00   40                             273:40 
   25  1454 Václava Molcarová         ONO - SKOB Ostrov      CZE    98:30   25  140:53   32   38:40   45                             278:03 
   26  1401 Zuzana Jalová             RBK - SK Radioklub Bla CZE   100:37   26  171:33   37   27:35   29                             299:45 
   27  1438 Ágnes Kovács              20 - HOF               HUN   149:23   33  182:10   38   31:34   39                             363:07 

       1413 Mária Kratofil            19 - Hegyisport Szente HUN     disk       182:33   39   36:05   42                                    
       1418 Magda Vermelho            29 - coc               POR   103:49   28    disk        29:29   36                                    
       1416 Iva Prevužňáková          SMR - SNS Smržovka     CZE    76:07   19    disk        28:06   32                                    
       1428 Martina Linhartová        VIZ - TJ Sokol Vizovic CZE    67:17   11    disk        20:29    9                                    
       1448 Šárka Vostřelová          BOR - OK Jiskra Nový B CZE                154:31   35   37:53   44                                    
       1449 Jarka Švarcbachová        KNC - Sokol Kostelec n CZE                113:40   22   22:58   15                                    
       1402 Martina Lecjaksová        LPM - Loko Plzeň       CZE    nest.       150:24   34   24:33   21                                    
       1450 Ilona Váchová             ONO - SKOB Ostrov      CZE                101:04   19   31:32   38                                    
       1409 Andrea Zrníková           OSN - SK Orientační sp CZE   134:24   32  190:01   40   nest.                                         
       1439 Lucie Kellnerová          SBK - KOB Start Blansk CZE                145:45   33   25:16   23                                    
       1408 Marcela Čechová           TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brn CZE    83:16   22   nest.        21:58   12                                    
       1412 Radka Kabelová            TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brn CZE    nest.        99:46   17   24:49   22                                    
       1420 Alice Gandělová           TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brn CZE    nest.         disk        34:01   41                                    
       1451 Hana Folprechtová         TUR - ASA Turnov       CZE                118:36   24   25:34   25                                    
       1453 Věra Krajčová             TZL - SKOB Zlin        CZE                 96:12   13   23:32   17                                    
       1446 Zuzana Fišerová           TZL - SKOB Zlin        CZE                116:32   23   40:41   47                                    
       1445 Stela Pogranová           TZL - SKOB Zlin        CZE                122:10   27   28:42   33                                    
       1423 Veronika Puchernová       ZUP - MTBO ČZU Praha   CZE    72:27   13   nest.        28:45   34                                    
       1443 Petra Svobodová           VPM - KOS Plzeň        CZE                 94:58   12                                                 
       1441 Silvie Menclová           VSP - USK Praha (VSP)  CZE                 nest.        22:49   14                                    
       1440 Veronika Letfusová        ZUP - MTBO ČZU Praha   CZE                              29:03   35                                    
       1457 Lucie Vřešťálová          TUR - ASA Turnov       CZE                              25:29   24                                    
       2022 Anke Dannowski            swiss chocolate team   GER                 73:37   ms                                                 



D40  (11)                                  

    1  1710 Jana Bochenková           EKP - Ekonom Praha     CZE    63:18    2   83:59    2   14:49    2                             162:06 
    2  1701 Ivana Lacigová            VSP - USK Praha (VSP)  CZE    56:18    1   91:44    7   15:42    5                             163:44 
    3  1703 Šárka Švábková            SMB - SK OB Sig-Mat Ml CZE    73:13    6   90:16    5   16:09    7                             179:38 
    4  1706 Hana Hančíková            TZL - SKOB Zlin        CZE    76:06    7   89:56    4   16:24    8                             182:26 
    5  1709 Kateřina Slavíková        VIP - VIPRAHLO         CZE    80:34    9   87:55    3   15:25    4                             183:54 
    6  1711 Hana Mrštíková            XPU - PARDUBICE BIKERS CZE    77:58    8  100:26    8   18:06    9                             196:30 
    7  1705 Eva Králová               VBA - ŠK VAZKA Bratisl SVK    65:25    3  113:32    9   26:18   10                             205:15 

       1707 Kaethi Raeber             34 - Thömus Team       SUI    66:07    4    disk        13:50    1                                    
       1704 Iva Janská                LBM - TJ Lokomotiva In CZE     disk        90:34    6   15:12    3                                    
       1702 Jana Kubínová             SKV - SKV Slovan Karlo CZE    71:35    5   81:55    1    disk                                         
       1708 Michaela Hančíková        TZL - SKOB Zlin        CZE    nest.       116:48   10   15:49    6                                    



H14  (10)                                  

    1   103 Marcell Horváth           20 - HOF               HUN    25:07    1   35:56    1   12:22    1                              73:25 
    2   106 Jan Švábek                SMB - SK OB Sig-Mat Ml CZE    28:26    2   43:57    2   14:40    3                              87:03 
    3   110 Jan Brlica                SBK - KOB Start Blansk CZE    34:19    4   47:22    3   15:48    5                              97:29 
    4   109 Danius Kalvaitis          22 - BUDAKALNIS IOSK   LTU    34:44    5   50:02    4   13:38    2                              98:24 
    5   102 seppele markus            1 - Naturfreunde Villa AUT    37:01    8   54:54    5   16:48    8                             108:43 
    6   104 maxa john                 1 - Naturfreunde Villa AUT    36:14    6   59:31    7   16:10    6                             111:55 
    7   105 Laurynas Arlauskas        22 - BUDAKALNIS IOSK   LTU    33:33    3   71:58    9   15:01    4                             120:32 
    7   107 Matěj Princ               TEM - KOB Temelín      CZE    36:36    7   64:01    8   19:55    9                             120:32 
    9   108 Jan Skoupý                VIZ - TJ Sokol Vizovic CZE    51:21   10   55:09    6   23:07   10                             129:37 
   10   101 Jakub Princ               TEM - KOB Temelín      CZE    46:41    9   88:58   10   16:36    7                             152:15 



H17  (12)                                  

    1   211 Martin Moser              1 - Naturfreunde Villa AUT    44:03    2   74:05    4   12:41    5                             130:49 
    2   201 Vojtěch Stránský          KPY - Bike Team Kralup CZE    50:36    4   71:33    2   12:30    4                             134:39 
    3   208 Eduard Desreumaux         17 - FRENCH TEAM       FRA    43:05    1   94:42    8   12:09    3                             149:56 
    4   203 Vojta Semík               KAM - SK Kamenice      CZE    49:02    3   89:42    7   13:50    6                             152:34 
    5   205 Pavel Brlica              SBK - KOB Start Blansk CZE    60:06    7   97:22    9   16:08    7                             173:36 
    6   209 SIMONAS STRUMSKIS         26 - Perkunas OSK      LTU    59:23    6  125:09   10   16:18    8                             200:50 
    7   204 Vít Pšenička              TEM - KOB Temelín      CZE    66:49    8  144:16   11   39:37   10                             250:42 

        206 Kryštof Bogar             BOR - OK Jiskra Nový B CZE    51:01    5   84:19    6    disk                                         
        210 Jakub Sochor              SBK - KOB Start Blansk CZE     disk         disk        20:01    9                                    
        216 Maciek Gromadka           334 - Polish national                      70:18    1   10:55    1                                    
        214 Martin Tišnovský          ZBM - SK Žabovřesky Br CZE                 82:21    5   11:58    2                                    
        213 Jaroslav Fajtl            VPM - KOS Plzeň        CZE                 72:37    3                                                 



H20  (8)                                   

    1   302 František Bogar           BOR - OK Jiskra Nový B CZE    63:56    1   86:30    1   17:31    2                             167:57 
    2   304 Marek Pospíšek            TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brn CZE    65:08    2   86:55    2   16:24    1                             168:27 
    3   306 Marek Moravec             XPU - PARDUBICE BIKERS CZE    72:26    4   91:33    3   20:38    5                             184:37 
    4   307 Kevin Haselsberger        1 - Naturfreunde Villa AUT    66:16    3  109:06    6   22:33    6                             197:55 
    5   301 Tomáš Bobek               ABR - A-team NOVO Brun CZE    81:36    5  104:47    4   22:45    7                             209:08 
    6   305 Jan Kroupa                XPU - PARDUBICE BIKERS CZE    84:36    6  106:09    5   19:20    3                             210:05 
    7   303 Martin Pilous             VSP - USK Praha (VSP)  CZE    98:45    7  136:54    7   28:21    8                             264:00 

        308 Jaroslav Fajtl            VPM - KOS Plzeň        CZE                              19:58    4                                    



H21E  (71)                                 

    1    48 Jaroslav Rygl             XBM - Pells MTBO Team  CZE    68:34    5  108:40    2   17:38    3                             194:52 
    2    53 Ctibor Podrábský          VLI - VSK Slavia TU Li CZE    68:52    6  108:55    4   19:04   12                             196:51 
    3    57 Jan Lauerman              SJI - OK Jihlava       CZE    72:38   16  106:23    1   19:27   16                             198:28 
    4    45 Martin Ševčík             TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brn CZE    68:24    4  108:48    3   22:11   45                             199:23 
    5    42 Lasse Pedersen            8 - OK Ballerup        DEN    68:55    7  113:50    8   18:58   10                             201:43 
    6    58 Radek Laciga              VSP - USK Praha (VSP)  CZE    72:03   14  112:51    6   17:30    1                             202:24 
    7    64 Matthieu Barthelemy       17 - FRENCH TEAM       FRA    63:49    1  120:16   24   18:29    6                             202:34 
    8    56 Torbjřrn Gasbjerg         9 - OK Pan             DEN    72:46   17  112:44    5   18:32    7                             204:02 
    9    10 Sřren Strunge             9 - OK Pan             DEN    72:27   15  113:45    7   18:21    5                             204:33 
   10    55 Jan Svoboda               SMR - SNS Smržovka     CZE    69:47    9  115:45   11   20:33   29                             206:05 
   11    43 Beat Schaffner            34 - Thömus Team       SUI    70:47   12  116:00   12   19:20   15                             206:07 
   12    61 Lubomír Tomeček           ABR - A-team NOVO Brun CZE    65:29    2  123:43   32   18:11    4                             207:23 
   13    24 Štefan Šurgan             TUR - ASA Turnov       CZE    70:35   11  118:37   19   19:50   21                             209:02 
   14    11 Beat Okle                 34 - Thömus Team       SUI    69:41    8  119:49   23   19:33   17                             209:03 
   15    21 Stephan Toussaint         17 - FRENCH TEAM       FRA    73:57   19  114:30   10   22:17   46                             210:44 
   16    72 Milan Šrůta               BOR - OK Jiskra Nový B CZE    75:06   23  114:14    9   21:29   40                             210:49 
   17    18 Ruslan Gritsan            30 - Moscow            RUS    71:40   13  122:03   29   17:34    2                             211:17 
   18     5 Mikko Tommola             14 - Lahden Suunnistaj FIN    73:07   18  119:19   21   19:58   22                             212:24 
   19     9 Aleš Linhart              VIZ - TJ Sokol Vizovic CZE    75:28   25  118:21   16   18:53    8                             212:42 
   20    41 Matěj Pilka               VSP - USK Praha (VSP)  CZE    70:08   10  124:25   33   20:45   31                             215:18 
   21     7 Eda Pucherna              ZUP - MTBO ČZU Praha   CZE    76:04   26  117:35   14   23:20   51                             216:59 
   22    33 David Schwab              TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brn CZE    78:26   34  118:16   15   20:56   34                             217:38 
   23    30 Simon Seger               33 - swiss chocolate t SUI    80:56   38  117:07   13   20:12   25                             218:15 
   24    29 Jeremie Gillmann          17 - FRENCH TEAM       FRA    81:24   40  119:18   20   19:17   14                             219:59 
   25    12 Urs Dauwalder             32 - OLG Cordoba       SUI    74:45   21  126:21   36   20:30   28                             221:36 
   26    59 Matúš Trnovec             VBA - ŠK VAZKA Bratisl SVK    78:06   30  119:38   22   26:01   61                             223:45 
   27    40 Michael Seger             33 - swiss chocolate t SUI    77:07   27  125:47   35   21:26   39                             224:20 
   28    27 Clement Souvray           17 - FRENCH TEAM       FRA    74:26   20  130:07   41   20:21   26                             224:54 
   29    17 Radovan Mach              TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brn CZE    86:22   45  118:26   17   21:08   35                             225:56 
   30    50 Pavel Wohanka             VRL - OOS TJ Spartak V CZE    74:46   22  130:48   44   21:52   42                             227:26 
   31     3 Paul Darvodelsky          5 - Australian Team    AUS    77:12   28  126:44   37   24:20   55                             228:16 
   32    15 Jašek Petr                ABR - A-team NOVO Brun CZE    85:45   44  122:15   30   20:40   30                             228:40 
   33    46 Jan Bradler               FSP - VŠTJ Fakulta Sta CZE    78:26   34  121:40   28   28:55   62                             229:01 
   34    38 Maxim Zhurkin             31 - RUSSIA            RUS    91:32   52  120:52   26   19:05   13                             231:29 
   35     4 Martin Sajal              EKP - Ekonom Praha     CZE    82:39   41  129:25   40   20:02   23                             232:06 
   36    44 Milan Jirásek             VSP - USK Praha (VSP)  CZE    80:11   37  136:37   50   20:27   27                             237:15 
   37    28 Michael Hoffmann          7 - Kolding OK, Denmar DEN    78:25   33  136:21   49   24:06   54                             238:52 
   38    60 Gabriel Ballot            17 - FRENCH TEAM       FRA    89:44   50  130:11   42   21:09   36                             241:04 
   39    32 Jan Eg Pedersen           10 - OK ŘST            DEN    78:45   36  140:36   52   23:21   52                             242:42 
   40    16 Radovan Čech              TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brn CZE    85:20   43  137:36   51   20:46   32                             243:42 
   41    63 Darius Kalvaitis          22 - BUDAKALNIS IOSK   LTU    81:00   39  141:56   53   22:01   44                             244:57 
   42     2 Danielius Pralgauskis     27 - Takas OSK         LTU    95:45   54  132:22   47   24:55   57                             253:02 
   43    35 Petras Andrasiunas        25 - OSK SAKAS         LTU    88:00   47  144:22   55   22:24   48                             254:46 
   44    51 Sarunas Dmukauskas        23 - Hawaii Express    LTU    82:50   42  151:14   60   21:20   38                             255:24 
   45    26 Sebastien Rora            17 - FRENCH TEAM       FRA    86:22   45  152:08   61   22:31   49                             261:01 
   46    39 Johan Holkmann Jacobs     10 - OK ŘST            DEN    92:15   53  148:28   57   21:51   41                             262:34 
   47    31 Henikas Antanavicius      27 - Takas OSK         LTU    90:20   51  151:03   59   24:24   56                             265:47 
   48    19 Rastislav Malátek         VBA - ŠK VAZKA Bratisl SVK    88:51   49  150:50   58   29:23   64                             269:04 
   49    37 Tautvydas Zilinskas       22 - BUDAKALNIS IOSK   LTU    97:22   57  147:51   56   25:04   59                             270:17 
   50    36 Kim Eg Pedersen           7 - Kolding OK, Denmar DEN    97:04   56  156:06   62   21:52   42                             275:02 
   51     1 Remigijus Arlauskas       22 - BUDAKALNIS IOSK   LTU    96:35   55  205:53   64   24:55   57                             327:23 
   52    22 Filip Pucher              ZUP - MTBO ČZU Praha   CZE   130:53   58  181:08   63   30:28   65                             342:29 

         34 Bjarke Refslund           9 - OK Pan             DEN    77:18   29    disk        19:48   20                                    
         49 Allan Jensen              11 - Silkeborg OK      DEN    75:09   24  129:17   39    disk                                         
         25 Petr Vanka                OKP - OK 24 Praha      CZE    88:24   48    disk        20:06   24                                    
         20 Andy Conn                 TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brn CZE     disk       118:31   18   20:52   33                                    
          6 Michal Fraňo              VSP - USK Praha (VSP)  CZE    78:18   32  130:21   43    disk                                         
          8 Peter Viskup              VZA - Slávia ŽU Žilina SVK    78:06   30    disk        24:01   53                                    
         52 Falk Wenzel               swiss chocolate team   GER    nest.       132:44   48   23:04   50                                    
         74 David Hepner              SHK -  TJ Slavia Hrade CZE                120:31   25   21:17   37                                    
         71 Petr Strejček             TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brn CZE                125:46   34   19:44   19                                    
         23 Jiří Procházka            TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brn CZE     disk        nest.        18:56    9                                    
         70 Jiří Hradil               TZL - SKOB Zlin        CZE                121:33   27   19:03   11                                    
         67 Zdeněk Laciga             VSP - USK Praha (VSP)  CZE                132:00   46   28:58   63                                    
         54 Jirka Kubín               VSP - USK Praha (VSP)  CZE     disk       131:12   45                                                 
         66 Matěj Peths               XBM - Pells MTBO Team  CZE                128:35   38   19:36   18                                    
         65 Lukáš Faltejsek           XPU - PARDUBICE BIKERS CZE                143:29   54   25:25   60                                    
         75 Mateusz Niedbala          334 - Polish national                     122:42   31   22:18   47                                    
         47 Claus Stallknecht         8 - OK Ballerup        DEN    67:58    3                                                              
   ms    68 Tomáš Kozák               VPM - KOS Plzeň        CZE                  disk   ms   nest.   ms                                    
   ms  2025 Jakub Vodrážka            VLI - VSK Slavia TU Li CZE                              20:57   ms                                    



H21A  (49)                                 

    1   416 Aleš Ritter               ONO - SKOB Ostrov      CZE    76:55   13   95:41    2   21:39   21                             194:15 
    2   421 Miroslav Rygl             XBM - Pells MTBO Team  CZE    72:33    2  101:29    6   21:18   12                             195:20 
    3   401 Miroslav Gebas            XBM - Pells MTBO Team  CZE    75:58   10  101:43    7   20:55    8                             198:36 
    4   426 David Chaloupský          PHK - OK99 Hradec Král CZE    77:00   14  100:41    5   22:11   25                             199:52 
    5   436 Miroslav Kalina           EKP - Ekonom Praha     CZE    76:04   11  104:09   13   20:37    7                             200:50 
    6   434 Lukáš Váňa                ABR - A-team NOVO Brun CZE    81:19   19   97:48    3   22:33   27                             201:40 
    7   423 Václav Husák              SHK -  TJ Slavia Hrade CZE    75:29    7  106:01   18   21:36   18                             203:06 
    8   424 Leoš Bogar                BOR - OK Jiskra Nový B CZE    81:39   22  102:57   10   21:19   13                             205:55 
    9   406 Michal Hons               SMR - SNS Smržovka     CZE    80:05   18  103:51   12   22:29   26                             206:25 
   10   402 Tomáš Zrník               OSN - SK Orientační sp CZE    76:15   12  108:27   19   21:49   23                             206:31 
   11   408 Petr Sedláček             SSU - Severka Šumperk  CZE    81:35   21  105:10   16   20:20    5                             207:05 
   12   411 Roman Prášek              ZUP - MTBO ČZU Praha   CZE    74:19    6  112:31   28   24:06   34                             210:56 
   13   422 Petr Kvapil               TUR - ASA Turnov       CZE    78:29   17  112:00   25   21:27   16                             211:56 
   14   407 Jan Kouřimský             KDC - KOLOSHOP TEAM.CZ CZE    92:03   32   93:09    1   27:34   44                             212:46 
   15   432 Jan Urban                 SBK - KOB Start Blansk CZE    81:31   20  110:14   24   21:03   11                             212:48 
   16   413 Aleš Buchtík              XBM - Pells MTBO Team  CZE    78:14   16  112:00   25   22:46   29                             213:00 
   17   404 Jan Medlík                SSU - Severka Šumperk  CZE    85:40   29  110:08   23   21:37   19                             217:25 
   18   439 Dalibor Kroc              VIZ - TJ Sokol Vizovic CZE    82:24   24  112:22   27   22:48   30                             217:34 
   19   420 Petr Pařízek              SMR - SNS Smržovka     CZE    89:18   30  108:32   21   20:18    4                             218:08 
   20   417 Jiří Král                 SSU - Severka Šumperk  CZE    75:57    9  117:06   31   25:34   40                             218:37 
   21   405 Svatopluk Antoš           SJC - Sportcentrum Jič CZE    83:04   26  116:39   30   22:44   28                             222:27 
   22   410 Jiří Kazda                SJC - Sportcentrum Jič CZE    83:07   27  120:27   33   20:31    6                             224:05 
   23   419 Martin Prevužňák          SMR - SNS Smržovka     CZE    82:32   25  121:24   35   21:19   13                             225:15 

        403 Henrik Hinge              9 - OK Pan             DEN    75:30    8  118:01   32    disk                                         
        414 René Rokkjaer             9 - OK Pan             DEN    77:03   15    disk        20:56    9                                    
        425 Petr Lukavec              SMR - SNS Smržovka     CZE     disk       108:29   20   21:43   22                                    
        430 Pedros Zaoral             SMR - SNS Smržovka     CZE    70:34    1    disk        25:59   42                                    
        415 Petr Dvořáček             TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brn CZE    83:10   28    disk         disk                                         
        412 Martin Bilan              TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brn CZE    73:35    3  101:59    8    disk                                         
        427 Jan Skoupý                VIZ - TJ Sokol Vizovic CZE    89:57   31    disk        21:37   19                                    
        418 Ondřej Buchtík            VLI - VSK Slavia TU Li CZE    73:48    4    disk        26:46   43                                    
        435 Petr Pucherna             ZUP - MTBO ČZU Praha   CZE    81:46   23  109:26   22    disk                                         
        445 Radek Vala                ABR - A-team NOVO Brun CZE                105:53   17   24:40   37                                    
        446 Libor Jirků               EKP - Ekonom Praha     CZE                  disk        24:43   38                                    
        447 Jaroslav Polák            CHA - OK Chrastava     CZE                102:33    9   19:28    1                                    
        448 Radovan Kovařík           PHK - OK99 Hradec Král CZE                129:29   38   24:22   36                                    
        444 Ondřej Vrabec             SCP - OK Sparta Praha  CZE                100:14    4   19:43    3                                    
        443 Tomáš Sikora              SFM - Sokol Frýdek Mís CZE                120:55   34   25:48   41                                    
        442 Marek Jedlička            SHK -  TJ Slavia Hrade CZE                103:44   11   24:11   35                                    
        441 Petr Novotný              TZL - SKOB Zlin        CZE                137:37   40   23:54   33                                    
        440 Petr Fišer                TZL - SKOB Zlin        CZE                121:49   36   21:52   24                                    
        428 Petr Tomeš                TZL - SKOB Zlin        CZE    nest.       104:34   15   25:01   39                                    
        431 Jiří Vraný                VLI - VSK Slavia TU Li CZE    nest.       132:39   39   23:52   32                                    
        437 Pavel Horák               VSP - USK Praha (VSP)  CZE                122:42   37   21:34   17                                    
        429 Libor Kříž                XPU - PARDUBICE BIKERS CZE    73:56    5                19:30    2                                    
        409 Pašek František           ZUP - MTBO ČZU Praha   CZE    nest.       104:31   14   21:19   13                                    
        433 Jan Pucherna              ZUP - MTBO ČZU Praha   CZE    nest.       116:23   29   20:58   10                                    
   ms  2026 Jaroslav Křenek           VPM - KOS Plzeň        CZE                              26:51   ms                                    
       2027 Robert Anděl              VPM - KOS Plzeň        CZE                              23:12   31                                    



H21B  (38)                                 

    1   518 Martin Šňupárek           XBM - Pells MTBO Team  CZE    65:38    1   98:15    3   23:33   20                             187:26 
    2   505 Lukáš Drobník             SCP - OK Sparta Praha  CZE    69:57    5  100:02    5   20:29    7                             190:28 
    3   502 Pavel Izdný               SJI - OK Jihlava       CZE    68:45    3  102:13    9   20:29    7                             191:27 
    4   501 Martin Hendrych           SJI - OK Jihlava       CZE    74:45   10   96:52    2   21:28   13                             193:05 
    5   506 Kamil Arnošt              VSP - USK Praha (VSP)  CZE    73:48    8  101:04    6   19:10    2                             194:02 
    6   534 Karel Poštulka            TPA - ŠK Panda Topoľči SVK    75:16   11  101:59    8   19:20    4                             196:35 
    7   529 Martin Horák              RDC - Reactor Děčín    CZE    74:31    9  101:22    7   24:07   25                             200:00 
    8   513 Tomáš Gryc                TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brn CZE    85:12   21   95:19    1   19:39    5                             200:10 
    9   524 Jaroslav Semík            RDC - Reactor Děčín    CZE    69:12    4  111:19   18   19:48    6                             200:19 
   10   532 Štěpán Skripnik           SCP - OK Sparta Praha  CZE    84:04   20   98:45    4   20:38   10                             203:27 
   11   522 Nožička Jiří              XPU - PARDUBICE BIKERS CZE    80:27   18  107:07   14   22:08   16                             209:42 
   12   527 Jaroslav Kašpar           SSU - Severka Šumperk  CZE    78:02   14  114:06   21   21:01   11                             213:09 
   13   528 Dan Bozděch               VSP - USK Praha (VSP)  CZE    88:02   22  105:41   11   23:59   24                             217:42 
   14   504 Jiří Putík                VLI - VSK Slavia TU Li CZE    76:03   12  116:15   23   25:27   31                             217:45 
   15   545 Michal Henek              RBK - SK Radioklub Bla CZE    79:06   16  112:49   20   25:55   32                             217:50 
   16   523 Pavel Brlica              SBK - KOB Start Blansk CZE    79:18   17  115:36   22   24:20   28                             219:14 
   17   533 Michal Průša              TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brn CZE    78:50   15  121:48   27   24:16   27                             224:54 
   18   517 Radek Jirásek             XPU - PARDUBICE BIKERS CZE    83:35   19  127:49   29   23:42   22                             235:06 
   19   509 Milan Matoušek            SSU - Severka Šumperk  CZE    88:34   23  119:31   26   32:06   35                             240:11 
   20   530 Miroslav Hodoň            VIZ - TJ Sokol Vizovic CZE    91:13   24  124:53   28   25:17   30                             241:23 
   21   526 Mart Pais                 15 - LSF Pronoking Tea EST   105:24   26  154:28   31   26:11   33                             286:03 

        510 Pavel Müller              JEP - Jehlanka Team    CZE    67:47    2    disk        22:07   15                                    
        512 Marek Holík               TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brn CZE    70:33    6    disk         disk                                         
        515 Igor Zuzčák               TPA - ŠK Panda Topoľči SVK    93:24   25  117:43   24    disk                                         
        507 Jan Král                  XBM - Pells MTBO Team  CZE    77:22   13    disk        21:21   12                                    
        514 Jan Fukátko               XPU - PARDUBICE BIKERS CZE    70:52    7  104:24   10    disk                                         
        519 Jan Jiran                 PHK - OK99 Hradec Král CZE    95:38   ms  110:18   16   19:17    3                                    
        541 Petr Hanovec              SHK -  TJ Slavia Hrade CZE                111:03   17   22:27   18                                    
        542 Lukáš Jedlička            SHK -  TJ Slavia Hrade CZE                109:25   15   22:28   19                                    
        520 Michal Prošek             SJI - OK Jihlava       CZE    nest.       106:02   12   25:04   29                                    
        531 Peter Pecha               TPA - ŠK Panda Topoľči SVK    nest.       133:19   30   23:33   20                                    
        540 Martin Blažek             TZL - SKOB Zlin        CZE                118:10   25   24:11   26                                    
        536 Miloslav Mencl            VSP - USK Praha (VSP)  CZE                111:36   19   23:53   23                                    
        508 Zdeněk Odvody             XPU - PARDUBICE BIKERS CZE    nest.       107:02   13   21:35   14                                    
        525 Petr Jiroušek             LPM - Loko Plzeň       CZE    nest.        nest.        26:44   34                                    
        538 Jiří Bouchal              VPM - KOS Plzeň        CZE                              17:39    1                                    
        511 David Michalička          ZUP - MTBO ČZU Praha   CZE    nest.        nest.        22:13   17                                    
        548 Jan Vřešťál               TUR - ASA Turnov       CZE                              20:33    9                                    



H21C  (31)                                 

    1   622 Claudio La Carbonara      TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brn CZE    63:50    2   99:12    1   20:55   10                             183:57 
    2   609 Radek Šimek               JEP - Jehlanka Team    CZE    63:23    1  114:49   12   18:58    4                             197:10 
    3   613 David Princ               TEM - KOB Temelín      CZE    69:08    3  103:23    4   25:00   14                             197:31 
    4   624 Jaroslav Jalový           RBK - SK Radioklub Bla CZE    69:23    4  114:42   11   19:43    7                             203:48 
    5   616 Jan Pesničák              SMR - SNS Smržovka     CZE    80:15    8  104:11    6   22:32   11                             206:58 
    6   614 Jiří Pšenička             TEM - KOB Temelín      CZE    76:22    6  103:44    5   27:11   18                             207:17 
    7   603 Dušan Homola              6 - Žabouš             CZE    82:52    9  114:35   10   20:41    9                             218:08 
    8   605 Milan Starý               XPU - PARDUBICE BIKERS CZE    84:03   10  113:55    9   25:03   15                             223:01 
    9   621 Jiří Šafek                SBK - KOB Start Blansk CZE    79:18    7  122:06   15   26:53   17                             228:17 
   10   619 Jaroslav Jágr             SBK - KOB Start Blansk CZE    90:49   13  137:29   18   24:04   13                             252:22 
   11   607 Miloslav Pšenička         TEM - KOB Temelín      CZE    96:44   14  130:16   17   30:10   22                             257:10 
   12   620 Ľudovít Pažický           CBA - CBA Bratislava   SVK   108:41   15  124:49   16   30:01   21                             263:31 
   13   606 Péter Vajda               20 - HOF               HUN   111:26   16  161:41   22   25:56   16                             299:03 
   14   602 Jirka Šembera             VIP - VIPRAHLO         CZE   116:31   17  153:00   21   36:07   23                             305:38 

        612 Petr Machara              VIP - VIPRAHLO         CZE    87:35   11  138:27   19    disk                                         
        601 Robert Urbaník            VLI - VSK Slavia TU Li CZE    71:31    5    disk        20:03    8                                    
        631 Michal Švarcbach          KNC - Sokol Kostelec n CZE                  disk        19:16    5                                    
        604 Jan Sochor                SBK - KOB Start Blansk CZE    88:20   12  148:45   20                                                 
        615 Josef Přibyl              SBK - KOB Start Blansk CZE    nest.       172:33   23   29:33   19                                    
        617 Jan Bláha                 SBK - KOB Start Blansk CZE                108:45    8    disk                                         
        611 Martin Malý               TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brn CZE    nest.       121:01   14   23:22   12                                    
        634 Jakub Pastuszek           TZL - SKOB Zlin        CZE                 99:41    2   18:50    3                                    
        630 Radim Tomeš               TZL - SKOB Zlin        CZE                106:20    7    disk                                         
        629 Milan Meier               VLI - VSK Slavia TU Li CZE                120:11   13   19:18    6                                    
        625 Jakub Jirka               VPM - KOS Plzeň        CZE                  disk        18:27    2                                    
        635 Ondra Vízek               SMR - SNS Smržovka     CZE                  disk        29:40   20                                    
        636 Pavel Pekárek             XBM - Pells MTBO Team  CZE                100:34    3   16:58    1                                    
        610 Jan Tančin                KDC - KOLOSHOP TEAM.CZ CZE                               disk                                         
        623 Gianprimo Cremaschini     TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brn CZE   121:23   18   nest.        nest.                                         
        618 Petr Kubíček              VIP - VIPRAHLO         CZE    nest.        nest.        38:14   24                                    
        626 Petr Kočandrle            VPM - KOS Plzeň        CZE                  disk                                                      



H40  (38)                                  

    1   709 Marian Kazík              CBA - CBA Bratislava   SVK    48:17    3   72:55    1   11:36    2                             132:48 
    2   718 Alain VILLEROT            16 - CO Colmar         FRA    46:59    1   77:22    4   10:58    1                             135:19 
    2   726 Sanak Adam                28 - Kometa Gliwice    POL    47:05    2   75:21    3   12:53    7                             135:19 
    4   715 Tamás Jankó               19 - Hegyisport Szente HUN    48:40    4   79:31    7   12:02    3                             140:13 
    5   711 Viktor Slavík             VIP - VIPRAHLO         CZE    52:11    6   79:08    5   12:36    6                             143:55 
    6   701 Peter Mlynárik            VBA - ŠK VAZKA Bratisl SVK    52:20    7   79:14    6   12:31    4                             144:05 
    7   713 Pavel Peths               KRN - TJ LOKO Krnov    CZE    53:49    9   84:18   11   13:49   12                             151:56 
    8   712 Zbyněk Pospíšek           TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brn CZE    52:07    5   88:34   17   13:44   11                             154:25 
    9   727 Roman Horký               VSP - USK Praha (VSP)  CZE    53:23    8   86:25   13   15:52   20                             155:40 
   10   723 Karel Švábek              SMB - SK OB Sig-Mat Ml CZE    54:01   10   89:46   20   13:19    8                             157:06 
   11   717 Vlastimil Autrata         CBA - CBA Bratislava   SVK    54:08   11   87:19   15   16:00   22                             157:27 
   12   724 Jiří Stránský             KPY - Bike Team Kralup CZE    59:57   17   83:57   10   13:34   10                             157:28 
   13   730 Jan Kopal                 VLI - VSK Slavia TU Li CZE    57:49   15   86:45   14   18:03   24                             162:37 
   14   716 Jiří Kiac                 XPU - PARDUBICE BIKERS CZE    55:20   13   95:11   23   15:29   17                             166:00 
   15   707 Mojmír Bezecný            STE - SK SKI-OB Šternb CZE    62:31   20   90:53   22   15:17   16                             168:41 
   16   702 Jiří Janský               LBM - TJ Lokomotiva In CZE    57:43   14   98:55   24   15:58   21                             172:36 
   17   706 Mirek Rony Barták         MKP - SK Meteor Kačero CZE    58:31   16  101:47   28   14:22   14                             174:40 
   18   714 Juraj Malatin             CBA - CBA Bratislava   SVK    54:56   12  107:47   33   15:44   19                             178:27 
   19   722 Václav Mrštík             XPU - PARDUBICE BIKERS CZE    69:24   23  102:19   30   19:22   25                             191:05 
   20   710 Roman Hančík              TZL - SKOB Zlin        CZE    76:17   25  100:26   27   16:07   23                             192:50 

        703 Inácio Serralheiro        29 - coc               POR    65:12   22   80:27    8    disk                                         
        725 Milan Bochenek            EKP - Ekonom Praha     CZE    70:06   24  123:13   34    disk                                         
        704 Jan Přibík                PGP - SK Praga         CZE    61:03   18  100:02   25    disk                                         
        705 Milan Horký               VIP - VIPRAHLO         CZE     disk        90:48   21   15:10   15                                    
        721 Pavel Najbrt              VIZ - TJ Sokol Vizovic CZE     disk       128:01   35   22:20   26                                    
        738 Petr Řeháček              ABR - A-team NOVO Brun CZE                 89:29   19   14:09   13                                    
        736 Jan Vojtášek              SBR - SKOB Bruntál     CZE                102:34   31    disk                                         
        735 Jaromír Vrábel            SBR - SKOB Bruntál     CZE                134:10   36   15:34   18                                    
        708 pavol Zahradnik           TPA - žádný            SVK    nest.       100:17   26    disk                                         
        734 Pavel Krajča              TZL - SKOB Zlin        CZE                105:05   32   22:27   27                                    
        728 Karel Maceček             VLI - VSK Slavia TU Li CZE    61:14   19  102:18   29   nest.                                         
        732 Jaroslav Fajtl            VPM - KOS Plzeň        CZE                 73:42    2   12:31    4                                    
        719 jan semík                 VSP - USK Praha (VSP)  CZE    63:11   21   88:05   16   nest.                                         
        731 Václav Štěpánský          ZBM - SK Žabovřesky Br CZE                 88:50   18   13:32    9                                    
        740 Zdeněk Tišnovský          ZBM - SK Žabovřesky Br CZE                 85:17   12    disk                                         
        737 Harald Männel             18 - OL-Team Wehrsdorf GER                  disk                                                      
        739 luboš semík               OKP - OK 24 Praha      CZE                 81:20    9                                                 
        733 Ladislav Burian           SCP - OK Sparta Praha  CZE                  disk                                                      



H50  (7)                                   

    1   804 Res Raeber                34 - Thömus Team       SUI    46:42    1   87:22    1   11:37    1                             145:41 
    2   807 Petr Adrian               EKP - Ekonom Praha     CZE    77:58    5  107:57    3   17:43    4                             203:38 
    3   806 Andre Hermet              17 - FRENCH TEAM       FRA    57:32    4  138:18    5   16:07    3                             211:57 

        801 Walter Dravetz            3 - OLC Graz           AUT    49:00    2    disk        13:56    2                                    
        805 Petr Nejedlý              TZL - SKOB Zlin        CZE    56:43    3   93:36    2    disk                                         
        809 Pavel Pastuszek           TZL - SKOB Zlin        CZE                125:56    4   20:09    5                                    
        808 Petr Müller               JEP - Jehlanka Team    CZE                  disk                                                      



P  (14)                                    

    1  2003 Luisa Pospíšková          TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brn CZE   107:12    2  106:46    4   31:46    9                             245:44 
    2  2010 Markéta Coufalová         SSU - Severka Šumperk  CZE   111:08    3  149:27    8   28:19    7                             288:54 

       2014 Petr Bašus                MKP - SK Meteor Kačero CZE                 84:22    2   14:45    2                                    
       2015 Beata Autratová           CBA - CBA Bratislava   SVK                149:03    7   23:55    6                                    
       2019 Hana Justová              PHK - OK99 Hradec Král CZE                118:36    5   15:43    3                                    
       2005 Monika Přibýková          PGP - VIPRAHLO         CZE                              22:50    5                                    
       2012 Zuzana Macuchova          TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brn CZE    74:18    1                                                              
       2018 Jana Horáková             RDC - Reactor Děčín    CZE                 99:25    3                                                 
       2030 Eva Semíková              KAM - SK Kamenice      CZE                 79:26    1                                                 
       2020 Iva Lamichová             PHK - OK99 Hradec Král CZE                124:41    6                                                 
       2021 Jakub Zimmerman           ZBM - SK Žabovřesky Br CZE                 59:09   ms                                                 
       2023 Michala Čadová            OKP - OK 24 Praha      CZE                              17:47    4                                    
       2024 Zuzana Macůchová          TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brn CZE                              12:42    1                                    
       2031 Markéta Průšová           TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brn CZE                              28:48    8