5 Days MTBO Plzeňne 8.7.2007 10:31
Celkové výsledkyvytvořeno MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2007

místo  StČí Jméno                  RN Klub                   Stát      E1           E2           E3           E4           E5           Čas 



D14  (9)                                   

    1  1106 Anežka Pařízková          SMR - SNS Smržovka     CZE    30:48    1   44:11    1   12:23    1   60:39    3                148:01 
    2  1101 Romana Kubínová           SKV - SKV Slovan Karlo CZE    35:36    3   50:45    2   16:02    3   53:01    1                155:24 
    3  1104 Anna Švábková             SMB - SK OB Sig-Mat Ml CZE    33:24    2   54:02    3   15:03    2   59:44    2                162:13 
    4  1103 Zuzka Kašparová           SSU - Severka Šumperk  CZE    55:22    4  113:56    6   27:15    5   77:09    4                273:42 
    5  1105 Silvie Slavíková          PGP - VIPRAHLO         CZE    71:54    6  105:13    5   28:29    6  103:13    6                308:49 

       1102 Veronika Kubínová         SKV - SKV Slovan Karlo CZE    59:37    5    disk        35:54    8    disk                            
       1107 Barbora Švarcbachová      KNC - Sokol Kostelec n CZE                 65:37    4   20:31    4   83:20    5                       
       1108 Ema Přibíková             PGP - SK Praga         CZE                              32:31    7    disk                            
       2013 Barbora Chaloupská        PHK - OK99 Hradec Král CZE    70:31   ms                                                              



D17  (12)                                  

    1  1201 Martina Lamichová         PHK - OK99 Hradec Král CZE    50:47    1   72:04    2   11:52    2   48:54    1                183:37 
    2  1202 Kateřina Hančíková        TZL - SKOB Zlin        CZE    53:53    2   65:35    1   14:18    8   57:41    5                191:27 
    3  1209 Zuzana Klusáčková         TTR - OOB Třebíč       CZE    67:58    6   74:45    5   11:28    1   58:12    6                212:23 
    4  1206 Lucie Slavíková           PGP - VIPRAHLO         CZE    61:39    4   74:31    4   13:11    6   67:49    9                217:10 
    5  1203 helena reinisch           1 - Naturfreunde Villa AUT    81:58    8   83:12    6   14:31    9   65:20    8                245:01 

       1204 Anna Veselá               NEJ - TJ Jiskra Nejdek CZE    58:01    3    disk        14:05    7   53:46    3                       
       1208 Michaela Králová          TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brn CZE    65:01    5   73:24    3   12:33    4    disk                            
       1205 Barbora Najbrtová         VIZ - TJ Sokol Vizovic CZE    70:16    7    disk        17:10   11   70:12   10                       
       1211 Tereza Švarcbachová       KNC - Sokol Kostelec n CZE                 89:22    8   12:23    3   58:24    7                       
       1212 Lucie Švarcbachová        KNC - Sokol Kostelec n CZE                 83:49    7   15:05   10   52:47    2                       
       1210 Eva Pšeničková            TEM - KOB Temelín      CZE     disk       157:42   10    disk        nest.                            
       1213 Barbora Novotná           TZL - SKOB Zlin        CZE                 90:17    9   13:10    5   57:15    4                       



D20  (8)                                   

    1  1307 Michaela Marešová         XPU - PARDUBICE BIKERS CZE    65:32    2   73:06    2   21:39    7   62:31    1                222:48 
    2  1305 Lenka Švábková            SMB - SK OB Sig-Mat Ml CZE    61:02    1   72:54    1   19:08    1   75:43    6                228:47 
    3  1304 Zuzka Kiacová             XPU - PARDUBICE BIKERS CZE    65:41    3   88:01    5   20:15    4   71:00    4                244:57 
    4  1308 Lada Králová              SSU - Severka Šumperk  CZE    77:11    5   87:42    4   22:36    8   80:20    8                267:49 
    5  1303 Andrea Grün               4 - OLG Ströck Wien    AUT    76:32    4   93:43    6   21:05    6   78:52    7                270:12 

       1302 Adéla Štěpánská           ZBM - SK Žabovřesky Br CZE    nest.        80:22    3   19:17    2   67:17    2                       
       1310 Beata Roszczyk            334 - Polish national                     113:00    8   20:45    5   69:02    3                       
       1311 Anna Bryk                 334 - Polish national                     103:12    7   20:11    3   72:03    5                       



D21E  (37)                                 

    1  1020 Päivi Tommola             14 - Lahden Suunnistaj FIN    66:51    3   95:30    2   22:02   17   52:42    1                237:05 
    2  1005 Markéta Jirásková         VSP - USK Praha (VSP)  CZE    65:47    2   99:19    5   22:29   18   57:31   10                245:06 
    3  1001 Caroline Finance          17 - FRENCH TEAM       FRA    67:12    4   96:04    3   25:44   29   56:22    5                245:22 
    4  1002 Martina Tichovská         VSP - USK Praha (VSP)  CZE    69:02    8  100:16    6   21:44   12   54:56    3                245:58 
    5  1004 Christine Schaffner       34 - Thömus Team       SUI    67:54    6  105:03   12   19:23    3   54:53    2                247:13 
    6  1024 Hana Bajtošová            VSP - USK Praha (VSP)  CZE    68:37    7  104:14   11   19:16    2   57:08    9                249:15 
    7  1022 Ingrid Stengard           12 - IF Sibbo-Vargarna FIN    71:24   12  103:12    9   22:32   19   56:34    7                253:42 
    8  1023 Aurelie Ballot            17 - FRENCH TEAM       FRA    67:13    5  108:48   15   21:38   11   56:55    8                254:34 
    9  1030 Renata Paulíčková         SJI - OK Jihlava       CZE    69:07    9  102:06    8   23:32   22   64:50   22                259:35 
   10  1010 Hana Hančíková            TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brn CZE    79:45   17  103:43   10   24:34   27   59:46   12                267:48 
   11  1017 Nadia Mikriukova          31 - RUSSIA            RUS    82:08   21  110:39   18   20:32    7   55:14    4                268:33 
   12  1029 Marika Hara               13 - KOO-VEE           FIN    74:03   14  116:09   25   20:33    8   58:24   11                269:09 
   13  1007 Michaela Lacigová         VSP - USK Praha (VSP)  CZE    74:10   15  112:05   19   20:02    5   62:56   15                269:13 
   14  1009 Bara Hančíková            TZL - SKOB Zlin        CZE    81:46   20  107:49   14   23:33   23   60:49   13                273:57 
   15  1018 Věrka Pařízková           SMR - SNS Smržovka     CZE    80:04   18  112:50   21   21:51   14   64:35   20                279:20 
   16  1016 Stanislava Fajtová        VBA - ŠK VAZKA Bratisl SVK    71:07   11  127:55   29   20:19    6   64:37   21                283:58 
   17  1027 Jaroslava Folprechtov     TUR - ASA Turnov       CZE   103:05   27  112:21   20   23:24   21   64:53   23                303:43 
   18  1013 Pernille Brunstedt        10 - OK ŘST            DEN    91:51   25  128:32   30   23:58   25   64:07   18                308:28 
   19  1040 Maria Treschow            11 - Silkeborg OK      DEN    86:47   23  136:21   31   26:10   30   69:56   28                319:14 
   20  1019 Daniela Trnovcová         VBA - ŠK VAZKA Bratisl SVK    92:44   26  120:37   27   27:40   32   86:24   32                327:25 

       1031 Henriette Jorgensen       9 - OK Pan             DEN    82:55   22    disk        21:51   14   65:42   25                       
       1028 Madeleine Kammerer        17 - FRENCH TEAM       FRA     disk       112:57   22   20:43    9   67:28   26                       
       1008 Ramune Arlauskiene        22 - BUDAKALNIS IOSK   LTU    70:32   10    disk        23:47   24   56:25    6                       
       1006 Ksenia Chernykh           31 - RUSSIA            RUS    91:12   24    disk         disk        72:50   29                       
       1021 Barbora Chudíková         SJI - OK Jihlava       CZE    75:33   16  105:03   12    disk        60:51   14                       
       1011 Michaela Gigon            TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brn CZE    65:18    1   94:50    1   18:57    1    disk                            
       1026 Markéta Kuchařová         ZUP - MTBO ČZU Praha   CZE    81:00   19  116:50   26   21:44   12    disk                            
       1015 Anke Dannowski            337 - Rotor Rohloff    GER    71:52   13                19:52    4   65:14   24                       
       1035 Monika Topinková          BOR - OK Jiskra Nový B CZE                109:58   17   20:45   10   63:59   17                       
       1036 Kateřina Vondrová         OKP - OK 24 Praha      CZE                113:44   23   26:58   31   64:17   19                       
       1032 Marie Hrdinová            VSP - USK Praha (VSP)  CZE                109:56   16   24:52   28   63:42   16                       
       1014 Jana Roudná               XPU - PARDUBICE BIKERS CZE    nest.       115:25   24   23:01   20   75:08   30                       
       1012 Šárka Víchová             XPU - PARDUBICE BIKERS CZE    nest.       125:18   28   24:12   26   68:59   27                       
       1033 Line Pedersen             8 - OK Ballerup        DEN                 99:16    4   21:51   14                                    
       1034 Sylvia Thomas             18 - OL-Team Wehrsdorf GER                  disk                                                      
       1037 Eva Hašková               VPM - KOS Plzeň        CZE                101:17    7                                                 
       1041 Lydia Jahn                336 - SU Sachsen 98 We                                               77:06   31                       



D21  (55)                                  

    1  1414 Lenka Honsová             SMR - SNS Smržovka     CZE    58:37    1   79:59    3   19:57    7   63:11    2                221:44 
    2  1427 Kateřina Městková         VSP - USK Praha (VSP)  CZE    60:07    2   78:11    1   19:29    3   64:20    3                222:07 
    3  1437 Martina Bochenková        ZUP - MTBO ČZU Praha   CZE    61:58    5   86:28    9   19:19    1   59:57    1                227:42 
    4  1436 Pavlína Chaloupská        PHK - OK99 Hradec Král CZE    64:15    9   80:43    4   19:24    2   64:59    4                229:21 
    5  1415 Zuzana Piskáčková         ZUP - MTBO ČZU Praha   CZE    64:31   10   81:12    6   19:46    6   66:53    5                232:22 
    6  1405 Kateřina Lamichová        PHK - OK99 Hradec Král CZE    62:33    6   82:17    7   20:27    8   70:26    7                235:43 
    7  1411 Šárka Jašková             ABR - A-team NOVO Brun CZE    60:41    4   79:13    2   23:37   18   73:29   11                237:00 
    8  1433 Leona Jurečková           ABR - A-team NOVO Brun CZE    60:32    3   85:45    8   19:32    5   78:07   19                243:56 
    9  1407 Markéta Friedbergerov     EKP - Ekonom Praha     CZE    63:43    8   80:49    5   27:45   30   73:51   12                246:08 
   10  1425 Veronika Staňková         SBK - KOB Start Blansk CZE    73:08   15   89:28   10   22:40   13   71:42    8                256:58 
   11  1419 Katrine Olesen            9 - OK Pan             DEN    72:43   14   98:49   16   19:30    4   69:51    6                260:53 
   12  1422 Ivana Kašparová           SSU - Severka Šumperk  CZE    70:12   12   90:11   11   21:54   11   83:26   25                265:43 
   13  1404 Sonja Amstutz             32 - OLG Cordoba       SUI    76:15   20   97:30   15   25:50   26   75:00   15                274:35 
   14  1431 Vlasta Lemonová           SBK - KOB Start Blansk CZE    83:02   21  100:56   18   26:44   27   78:00   18                288:42 
   15  1417 Lenka Albrechtová         TUR - ASA Turnov       CZE    73:17   17  108:27   20   23:05   16   88:35   35                293:24 
   16  1429 Naďa Voráčová             SSU - Severka Šumperk  CZE    75:02   18  119:40   25   24:29   20   82:12   23                301:23 
   17  1403 Éva Csányi                20 - HOF               HUN    96:59   24  110:19   21   23:55   19   90:19   36                321:32 
   18  1435 Pavla Kovářová            TUR - ASA Turnov       CZE   105:23   31  125:11   29   27:26   28   86:15   31                344:15 
   19  1430 Merle Rohtla              15 - LSF Pronoking Tea EST    94:34   23  124:12   28   30:01   37   98:05   40                346:52 
   20  1421 Mette Rieck               9 - OK Pan             DEN    73:12   16  155:04   36   40:18   46   79:06   20                347:40 
   21  1432 Kira Jovaisiene           22 - BUDAKALNIS IOSK   LTU   101:21   27  133:12   30   27:45   30   91:44   37                354:02 
   22  1426 Michaela Brlicová         SBK - KOB Start Blansk CZE   103:54   29  120:37   26   36:13   43  100:40   42                361:24 
   23  1401 Zuzana Jalová             RBK - SK Radioklub Bla CZE   100:37   26  171:33   37   27:35   29   99:51   41                399:36 
   24  1434 Lenka Borufková           SMR - SNS Smržovka     CZE   105:13   30  135:27   31   33:00   40  127:48   49                401:28 
   25  1438 Ágnes Kovács              20 - HOF               HUN   149:23   33  182:10   38   31:34   39  113:21   46                476:28 

       1413 Mária Kratofil            19 - Hegyisport Szente HUN     disk       182:33   39   36:05   42  121:56   48                       
       1418 Magda Vermelho            29 - coc               POR   103:49   28    disk        29:29   36  105:27   44                       
       1416 Iva Prevužňáková          SMR - SNS Smržovka     CZE    76:07   19    disk        28:06   32   87:35   33                       
       1410 Natália Kasalovská        VBA - ŠK VAZKA Bratisl SVK    63:07    7   97:28   14   21:52   10    disk                            
       1428 Martina Linhartová        VIZ - TJ Sokol Vizovic CZE    67:17   11    disk        20:29    9   74:10   13                       
       1448 Šárka Vostřelová          BOR - OK Jiskra Nový B CZE                154:31   35   37:53   44   93:47   39                       
       1449 Jarka Švarcbachová        KNC - Sokol Kostelec n CZE                113:40   22   22:58   15   84:46   26                       
       1402 Martina Lecjaksová        LPM - Loko Plzeň       CZE    nest.       150:24   34   24:33   21   85:48   28                       
       1450 Ilona Váchová             ONO - SKOB Ostrov      CZE                101:04   19   31:32   38   83:00   24                       
       1409 Andrea Zrníková           OSN - SK Orientační sp CZE   134:24   32  190:01   40   nest.       109:08   45                       
       1439 Lucie Kellnerová          SBK - KOB Start Blansk CZE                145:45   33   25:16   23   92:00   38                       
       1412 Radka Kabelová            TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brn CZE    nest.        99:46   17   24:49   22   77:26   17                       
       1420 Alice Gandělová           TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brn CZE    nest.         disk        34:01   41   79:20   21                       
       1451 Hana Folprechtová         TUR - ASA Turnov       CZE                118:36   24   25:34   25   86:05   30                       
       1453 Věra Krajčová             TZL - SKOB Zlin        CZE                 96:12   13   23:32   17   75:03   16                       
       1446 Zuzana Fišerová           TZL - SKOB Zlin        CZE                116:32   23   40:41   47    disk                            
       1445 Stela Pogranová           TZL - SKOB Zlin        CZE                122:10   27   28:42   33   86:04   29                       
       1423 Veronika Puchernová       ZUP - MTBO ČZU Praha   CZE    72:27   13   nest.        28:45   34    disk                            
       1454 Václava Molcarová         ONO - SKOB Ostrov      CZE    98:30   25  140:53   32   38:40   45                                    
       1408 Marcela Čechová           TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brn CZE    83:16   22   nest.        21:58   12   nest.                            
       1443 Petra Svobodová           VPM - KOS Plzeň        CZE                 94:58   12                71:47    9                       
       1441 Silvie Menclová           VSP - USK Praha (VSP)  CZE                 nest.        22:49   14   72:47   10                       
       1440 Veronika Letfusová        ZUP - MTBO ČZU Praha   CZE                              29:03   35   88:09   34                       
       1457 Lucie Vřešťálová          TUR - ASA Turnov       CZE                              25:29   24   86:34   32                       
       1447 Ita Krafková              BOR - OK Jiskra Nový B CZE                                           74:33   14                       
       1459 Eva Švábková              VPM - KOS Plzeň        CZE                                           85:04   27                       
       2022 Anke Dannowski            swiss chocolate team   GER                 73:37   ms                                                 
       2032 Michala Čadová            OKP - OK 24 Praha      CZE                                          119:04   47                       
       2034 Petra Kočandrlová         VPM - KOS Plzeň        CZE                                          105:15   43                       
       2036 Eva Semíková              KAM - SK Kamenice      CZE                                           80:34   22                       



D40  (11)                                  

    1  1701 Ivana Lacigová            VSP - USK Praha (VSP)  CZE    56:18    1   91:44    7   15:42    5   53:12    1                216:56 
    2  1710 Jana Bochenková           EKP - Ekonom Praha     CZE    63:18    2   83:59    2   14:49    2   61:41    5                223:47 
    3  1703 Šárka Švábková            SMB - SK OB Sig-Mat Ml CZE    73:13    6   90:16    5   16:09    7   56:15    2                235:53 
    4  1706 Hana Hančíková            TZL - SKOB Zlin        CZE    76:06    7   89:56    4   16:24    8   67:03    7                249:29 
    5  1709 Kateřina Slavíková        VIP - VIPRAHLO         CZE    80:34    9   87:55    3   15:25    4   73:39    9                257:33 
    6  1705 Eva Králová               VBA - ŠK VAZKA Bratisl SVK    65:25    3  113:32    9   26:18   10   65:29    6                270:44 
    7  1711 Hana Mrštíková            XPU - PARDUBICE BIKERS CZE    77:58    8  100:26    8   18:06    9   79:26   11                275:56 

       1707 Kaethi Raeber             34 - Thömus Team       SUI    66:07    4    disk        13:50    1   60:40    3                       
       1704 Iva Janská                LBM - TJ Lokomotiva In CZE     disk        90:34    6   15:12    3   61:29    4                       
       1702 Jana Kubínová             SKV - SKV Slovan Karlo CZE    71:35    5   81:55    1    disk        70:40    8                       
       1708 Michaela Hančíková        TZL - SKOB Zlin        CZE    nest.       116:48   10   15:49    6   77:52   10                       



H14  (10)                                  

    1   103 Marcell Horváth           20 - HOF               HUN    25:07    1   35:56    1   12:22    1   43:24    1                116:49 
    2   106 Jan Švábek                SMB - SK OB Sig-Mat Ml CZE    28:26    2   43:57    2   14:40    3   51:52    2                138:55 
    3   110 Jan Brlica                SBK - KOB Start Blansk CZE    34:19    4   47:22    3   15:48    5   57:36    6                155:05 
    4   109 Danius Kalvaitis          22 - BUDAKALNIS IOSK   LTU    34:44    5   50:02    4   13:38    2   57:01    5                155:25 
    5   104 maxa john                 1 - Naturfreunde Villa AUT    36:14    6   59:31    7   16:10    6   55:43    4                167:38 
    6   102 seppele markus            1 - Naturfreunde Villa AUT    37:01    8   54:54    5   16:48    8   63:10    7                171:53 
    7   108 Jan Skoupý                VIZ - TJ Sokol Vizovic CZE    51:21   10   55:09    6   23:07   10   54:54    3                184:31 
    8   107 Matěj Princ               TEM - KOB Temelín      CZE    36:36    7   64:01    8   19:55    9   65:00    8                185:32 
    9   105 Laurynas Arlauskas        22 - BUDAKALNIS IOSK   LTU    33:33    3   71:58    9   15:01    4   71:54    9                192:26 

        101 Jakub Princ               TEM - KOB Temelín      CZE    46:41    9   88:58   10   16:36    7    disk                            



H17  (12)                                  

    1   211 Martin Moser              1 - Naturfreunde Villa AUT    44:03    2   74:05    4   12:41    5   47:18    2                178:07 
    2   201 Vojtěch Stránský          KPY - Bike Team Kralup CZE    50:36    4   71:33    2   12:30    4   57:00    6                191:39 
    3   208 Eduard Desreumaux         17 - FRENCH TEAM       FRA    43:05    1   94:42    8   12:09    3   45:18    1                195:14 
    4   203 Vojta Semík               KAM - SK Kamenice      CZE    49:02    3   89:42    7   13:50    6   59:24    8                211:58 
    5   205 Pavel Brlica              SBK - KOB Start Blansk CZE    60:06    7   97:22    9   16:08    7   61:37    9                235:13 
    6   209 SIMONAS STRUMSKIS         26 - Perkunas OSK      LTU    59:23    6  125:09   10   16:18    8   59:11    7                260:01 
    7   204 Vít Pšenička              TEM - KOB Temelín      CZE    66:49    8  144:16   11   39:37   10   78:12   10                328:54 

        206 Kryštof Bogar             BOR - OK Jiskra Nový B CZE    51:01    5   84:19    6    disk        53:41    5                       
        210 Jakub Sochor              SBK - KOB Start Blansk CZE     disk         disk        20:01    9   nest.                            
        216 Maciek Gromadka           334 - Polish national                      70:18    1   10:55    1   52:16    4                       
        214 Martin Tišnovský          ZBM - SK Žabovřesky Br CZE                 82:21    5   11:58    2   49:16    3                       
        213 Jaroslav Fajtl            VPM - KOS Plzeň        CZE                 72:37    3                                                 



H20  (8)                                   

    1   302 František Bogar           BOR - OK Jiskra Nový B CZE    63:56    1   86:30    1   17:31    2   62:23    3                230:20 
    2   304 Marek Pospíšek            TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brn CZE    65:08    2   86:55    2   16:24    1   62:02    2                230:29 
    3   306 Marek Moravec             XPU - PARDUBICE BIKERS CZE    72:26    4   91:33    3   20:38    5   66:06    4                250:43 
    4   307 Kevin Haselsberger        1 - Naturfreunde Villa AUT    66:16    3  109:06    6   22:33    6   59:58    1                257:53 
    5   305 Jan Kroupa                XPU - PARDUBICE BIKERS CZE    84:36    6  106:09    5   19:20    3   67:22    5                277:27 
    6   301 Tomáš Bobek               ABR - A-team NOVO Brun CZE    81:36    5  104:47    4   22:45    7   69:44    6                278:52 
    7   303 Martin Pilous             VSP - USK Praha (VSP)  CZE    98:45    7  136:54    7   28:21    8   82:51    7                346:51 

        308 Jaroslav Fajtl            VPM - KOS Plzeň        CZE                              19:58    4                                    



H21E  (75)                                 

    1    48 Jaroslav Rygl             XBM - Pells MTBO Team  CZE    68:34    5  108:40    2   17:38    3   63:39    1                258:31 
    2    53 Ctibor Podrábský          VLI - VSK Slavia TU Li CZE    68:52    6  108:55    4   19:04   12   68:36   22                265:27 
    3    57 Jan Lauerman              SJI - OK Jihlava       CZE    72:38   16  106:23    1   19:27   16   67:03   14                265:31 
    4    42 Lasse Pedersen            8 - OK Ballerup        DEN    68:55    7  113:50    8   18:58   10   64:22    5                266:05 
    5    45 Martin Ševčík             TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brn CZE    68:24    4  108:48    3   22:11   45   67:19   15                266:42 
    6    58 Radek Laciga              VSP - USK Praha (VSP)  CZE    72:03   14  112:51    6   17:30    1   65:03   11                267:27 
    7    56 Torbjřrn Gasbjerg         9 - OK Pan             DEN    72:46   17  112:44    5   18:32    7   63:46    2                267:48 
    8    64 Matthieu Barthelemy       17 - FRENCH TEAM       FRA    63:49    1  120:16   24   18:29    6   67:52   17                270:26 
    9    43 Beat Schaffner            34 - Thömus Team       SUI    70:47   12  116:00   12   19:20   15   64:45    9                270:52 
   10    55 Jan Svoboda               SMR - SNS Smržovka     CZE    69:47    9  115:45   11   20:33   29   64:52   10                270:57 
   11    61 Lubomír Tomeček           ABR - A-team NOVO Brun CZE    65:29    2  123:43   32   18:11    4   64:31    7                271:54 
   12    11 Beat Okle                 34 - Thömus Team       SUI    69:41    8  119:49   23   19:33   17   64:05    3                273:08 
   13    24 Štefan Šurgan             TUR - ASA Turnov       CZE    70:35   11  118:37   19   19:50   21   65:50   12                274:52 
   14    18 Ruslan Gritsan            30 - Moscow            RUS    71:40   13  122:03   29   17:34    2   64:07    4                275:24 
   15    10 Sřren Strunge             9 - OK Pan             DEN    72:27   15  113:45    7   18:21    5   73:18   42                277:51 
   16     5 Mikko Tommola             14 - Lahden Suunnistaj FIN    73:07   18  119:19   21   19:58   22   67:26   16                279:50 
   17    21 Stephan Toussaint         17 - FRENCH TEAM       FRA    73:57   19  114:30   10   22:17   46   70:26   29                281:10 
   18    29 Jeremie Gillmann          17 - FRENCH TEAM       FRA    81:24   40  119:18   20   19:17   14   64:24    6                284:23 
   19    41 Matěj Pilka               VSP - USK Praha (VSP)  CZE    70:08   10  124:25   33   20:45   31   69:38   25                284:56 
   20    30 Simon Seger               33 - swiss chocolate t SUI    80:56   38  117:07   13   20:12   25   69:02   23                287:17 
   21     7 Eda Pucherna              ZUP - MTBO ČZU Praha   CZE    76:04   26  117:35   14   23:20   51   70:45   30                287:44 
   22    33 David Schwab              TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brn CZE    78:26   34  118:16   15   20:56   34   71:57   35                289:35 
   23    12 Urs Dauwalder             32 - OLG Cordoba       SUI    74:45   21  126:21   36   20:30   28   69:52   28                291:28 
   24    59 Matúš Trnovec             VBA - ŠK VAZKA Bratisl SVK    78:06   30  119:38   22   26:01   61   73:10   41                296:55 
   25     3 Paul Darvodelsky          5 - Australian Team    AUS    77:12   28  126:44   37   24:20   55   69:38   25                297:54 
   26    27 Clement Souvray           17 - FRENCH TEAM       FRA    74:26   20  130:07   41   20:21   26   73:37   43                298:31 
   27    50 Pavel Wohanka             VRL - OOS TJ Spartak V CZE    74:46   22  130:48   44   21:52   42   72:43   39                300:09 
   28    15 Jašek Petr                ABR - A-team NOVO Brun CZE    85:45   44  122:15   30   20:40   30   72:25   38                301:05 
   29    40 Michael Seger             33 - swiss chocolate t SUI    77:07   27  125:47   35   21:26   39   78:31   53                302:51 
   30    38 Maxim Zhurkin             31 - RUSSIA            RUS    91:32   52  120:52   26   19:05   13   72:24   37                303:53 
   31    46 Jan Bradler               FSP - VŠTJ Fakulta Sta CZE    78:26   34  121:40   28   28:55   62   81:27   58                310:28 
   32    44 Milan Jirásek             VSP - USK Praha (VSP)  CZE    80:11   37  136:37   50   20:27   27   75:04   48                312:19 
   33    60 Gabriel Ballot            17 - FRENCH TEAM       FRA    89:44   50  130:11   42   21:09   36   71:17   31                312:21 
   34    63 Darius Kalvaitis          22 - BUDAKALNIS IOSK   LTU    81:00   39  141:56   53   22:01   44   71:52   34                316:49 
   35    28 Michael Hoffmann          7 - Kolding OK, Denmar DEN    78:25   33  136:21   49   24:06   54   79:51   55                318:43 
   36    32 Jan Eg Pedersen           10 - OK ŘST            DEN    78:45   36  140:36   52   23:21   52   76:19   49                319:01 
   37     2 Danielius Pralgauskis     27 - Takas OSK         LTU    95:45   54  132:22   47   24:55   57   71:41   33                324:43 
   38    35 Petras Andrasiunas        25 - OSK SAKAS         LTU    88:00   47  144:22   55   22:24   48   74:54   46                329:40 
   39    16 Radovan Čech              TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brn CZE    85:20   43  137:36   51   20:46   32   89:40   63                333:22 
   40    26 Sebastien Rora            17 - FRENCH TEAM       FRA    86:22   45  152:08   61   22:31   49   74:35   45                335:36 
   41    37 Tautvydas Zilinskas       22 - BUDAKALNIS IOSK   LTU    97:22   57  147:51   56   25:04   59   72:17   36                342:34 
   42    39 Johan Holkmann Jacobs     10 - OK ŘST            DEN    92:15   53  148:28   57   21:51   41   80:45   57                343:19 
   43    31 Henikas Antanavicius      27 - Takas OSK         LTU    90:20   51  151:03   59   24:24   56   78:40   54                344:27 
   44    19 Rastislav Malátek         VBA - ŠK VAZKA Bratisl SVK    88:51   49  150:50   58   29:23   64   83:36   60                352:40 
   45    36 Kim Eg Pedersen           7 - Kolding OK, Denmar DEN    97:04   56  156:06   62   21:52   42   88:47   62                363:49 
   46     1 Remigijus Arlauskas       22 - BUDAKALNIS IOSK   LTU    96:35   55  205:53   64   24:55   57   80:08   56                407:31 
   47    22 Filip Pucher              ZUP - MTBO ČZU Praha   CZE   130:53   58  181:08   63   30:28   65   93:11   64                435:40 

         34 Bjarke Refslund           9 - OK Pan             DEN    77:18   29    disk        19:48   20   69:50   27                       
         49 Allan Jensen              11 - Silkeborg OK      DEN    75:09   24  129:17   39    disk        69:02   23                       
         51 Sarunas Dmukauskas        23 - Hawaii Express    LTU    82:50   42  151:14   60   21:20   38    disk                            
         72 Milan Šrůta               BOR - OK Jiskra Nový B CZE    75:06   23  114:14    9   21:29   40    disk                            
          4 Martin Sajal              EKP - Ekonom Praha     CZE    82:39   41  129:25   40   20:02   23    disk                            
         25 Petr Vanka                OKP - OK 24 Praha      CZE    88:24   48    disk        20:06   24   81:39   59                       
         17 Radovan Mach              TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brn CZE    86:22   45  118:26   17   21:08   35    disk                            
         20 Andy Conn                 TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brn CZE     disk       118:31   18   20:52   33   68:00   18                       
          9 Aleš Linhart              VIZ - TJ Sokol Vizovic CZE    75:28   25  118:21   16   18:53    8    disk                            
          6 Michal Fraňo              VSP - USK Praha (VSP)  CZE    78:18   32  130:21   43    disk        76:35   51                       
          8 Peter Viskup              VZA - Slávia ŽU Žilina SVK    78:06   30    disk        24:01   53    disk                            
         52 Falk Wenzel               swiss chocolate team   GER    nest.       132:44   48   23:04   50   71:35   32                       
         74 David Hepner              SHK -  TJ Slavia Hrade CZE                120:31   25   21:17   37   68:02   19                       
         23 Jiří Procházka            TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brn CZE     disk        nest.        18:56    9   72:57   40                       
         70 Jiří Hradil               TZL - SKOB Zlin        CZE                121:33   27   19:03   11   68:35   21                       
         67 Zdeněk Laciga             VSP - USK Praha (VSP)  CZE                132:00   46   28:58   63   77:07   52                       
         54 Jirka Kubín               VSP - USK Praha (VSP)  CZE     disk       131:12   45                 disk                            
         66 Matěj Peths               XBM - Pells MTBO Team  CZE                128:35   38   19:36   18   73:59   44                       
         65 Lukáš Faltejsek           XPU - PARDUBICE BIKERS CZE                143:29   54   25:25   60  112:03   65                       
         75 Mateusz Niedbala          334 - Polish national                     122:42   31   22:18   47   64:35    8                       
         47 Claus Stallknecht         8 - OK Ballerup        DEN    67:58    3                             68:11   20                       
         71 Petr Strejček             TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brn CZE                125:46   34   19:44   19                                    
         73 Tomáš Kolařík             BOR - OK Jiskra Nový B CZE                                           66:45   13                       
         69 Ondřej Hašek              VPM - KOS Plzeň        CZE                                           85:07   61                       
         68 Tomáš Kozák               VPM - KOS Plzeň        CZE                  disk   ms   nest.   ms                                    
         80 Martin Dědek              TUR - ASA Turnov       CZE                                           76:34   50                       
         76 Holger Mager              335 - Post Dresden                                                   74:58   47                       
       2025 Jakub Vodrážka            VLI - VSK Slavia TU Li CZE                              20:57   ms                                    



H21A  (50)                                 

    1   416 Aleš Ritter               ONO - SKOB Ostrov      CZE    76:55   13   95:41    2   21:39   21   59:32    1                253:47 
    2   421 Miroslav Rygl             XBM - Pells MTBO Team  CZE    72:33    2  101:29    6   21:18   12   60:10    4                255:30 
    3   436 Miroslav Kalina           EKP - Ekonom Praha     CZE    76:04   11  104:09   13   20:37    7   60:57    5                261:47 
    4   401 Miroslav Gebas            XBM - Pells MTBO Team  CZE    75:58   10  101:43    7   20:55    8   63:16   13                261:52 
    5   423 Václav Husák              SHK -  TJ Slavia Hrade CZE    75:29    7  106:01   18   21:36   18   63:05   11                266:11 
    6   402 Tomáš Zrník               OSN - SK Orientační sp CZE    76:15   12  108:27   19   21:49   23   65:40   16                272:11 
    7   434 Lukáš Váňa                ABR - A-team NOVO Brun CZE    81:19   19   97:48    3   22:33   27   70:33   36                272:13 
    8   424 Leoš Bogar                BOR - OK Jiskra Nový B CZE    81:39   22  102:57   10   21:19   13   66:30   21                272:25 
    9   406 Michal Hons               SMR - SNS Smržovka     CZE    80:05   18  103:51   12   22:29   26   67:14   24                273:39 
   10   426 David Chaloupský          PHK - OK99 Hradec Král CZE    77:00   14  100:41    5   22:11   25   73:56   39                273:48 
   11   407 Jan Kouřimský             KDC - KOLOSHOP TEAM.CZ CZE    92:03   32   93:09    1   27:34   44   62:51    9                275:37 
   12   422 Petr Kvapil               TUR - ASA Turnov       CZE    78:29   17  112:00   25   21:27   16   66:05   18                278:01 
   13   413 Aleš Buchtík              XBM - Pells MTBO Team  CZE    78:14   16  112:00   25   22:46   29   65:29   15                278:29 
   14   432 Jan Urban                 SBK - KOB Start Blansk CZE    81:31   20  110:14   24   21:03   11   66:40   22                279:28 
   15   417 Jiří Král                 SSU - Severka Šumperk  CZE    75:57    9  117:06   31   25:34   40   66:26   19                285:03 
   16   404 Jan Medlík                SSU - Severka Šumperk  CZE    85:40   29  110:08   23   21:37   19   68:08   28                285:33 
   17   439 Dalibor Kroc              VIZ - TJ Sokol Vizovic CZE    82:24   24  112:22   27   22:48   30   70:31   35                288:05 
   18   420 Petr Pařízek              SMR - SNS Smržovka     CZE    89:18   30  108:32   21   20:18    4   70:24   33                288:32 
   19   405 Svatopluk Antoš           SJC - Sportcentrum Jič CZE    83:04   26  116:39   30   22:44   28   69:14   31                291:41 
   20   410 Jiří Kazda                SJC - Sportcentrum Jič CZE    83:07   27  120:27   33   20:31    6   68:07   27                292:12 
   21   419 Martin Prevužňák          SMR - SNS Smržovka     CZE    82:32   25  121:24   35   21:19   13   71:54   37                297:09 
   22   411 Roman Prášek              ZUP - MTBO ČZU Praha   CZE    74:19    6  112:31   28   24:06   34  166:37   41                377:33 

        403 Henrik Hinge              9 - OK Pan             DEN    75:30    8  118:01   32    disk        63:06   12                       
        414 René Rokkjaer             9 - OK Pan             DEN    77:03   15    disk        20:56    9   62:56   10                       
        425 Petr Lukavec              SMR - SNS Smržovka     CZE     disk       108:29   20   21:43   22   66:28   20                       
        430 Pedros Zaoral             SMR - SNS Smržovka     CZE    70:34    1    disk        25:59   42   66:00   17                       
        408 Petr Sedláček             SSU - Severka Šumperk  CZE    81:35   21  105:10   16   20:20    5    disk                            
        415 Petr Dvořáček             TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brn CZE    83:10   28    disk         disk        68:57   30                       
        412 Martin Bilan              TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brn CZE    73:35    3  101:59    8    disk        61:15    6                       
        418 Ondřej Buchtík            VLI - VSK Slavia TU Li CZE    73:48    4    disk        26:46   43   76:08   40                       
        435 Petr Pucherna             ZUP - MTBO ČZU Praha   CZE    81:46   23  109:26   22    disk        65:16   14                       
        445 Radek Vala                ABR - A-team NOVO Brun CZE                105:53   17   24:40   37   59:56    3                       
        446 Libor Jirků               EKP - Ekonom Praha     CZE                  disk        24:43   38   69:57   32                       
        447 Jaroslav Polák            CHA - OK Chrastava     CZE                102:33    9   19:28    1   67:50   26                       
        448 Radovan Kovařík           PHK - OK99 Hradec Král CZE                129:29   38   24:22   36   72:37   38                       
        444 Ondřej Vrabec             SCP - OK Sparta Praha  CZE                100:14    4   19:43    3    disk                            
        443 Tomáš Sikora              SFM - Sokol Frýdek Mís CZE                120:55   34   25:48   41   67:03   23                       
        442 Marek Jedlička            SHK -  TJ Slavia Hrade CZE                103:44   11   24:11   35   68:52   29                       
        441 Petr Novotný              TZL - SKOB Zlin        CZE                137:37   40   23:54   33    disk                            
        440 Petr Fišer                TZL - SKOB Zlin        CZE                121:49   36   21:52   24    disk                            
        428 Petr Tomeš                TZL - SKOB Zlin        CZE    nest.       104:34   15   25:01   39   67:20   25                       
        427 Jan Skoupý                VIZ - TJ Sokol Vizovic CZE    89:57   31    disk        21:37   19   nest.                            
        437 Pavel Horák               VSP - USK Praha (VSP)  CZE                122:42   37   21:34   17    disk                            
        429 Libor Kříž                XPU - PARDUBICE BIKERS CZE    73:56    5                19:30    2   59:48    2                       
        409 Pašek František           ZUP - MTBO ČZU Praha   CZE    nest.       104:31   14   21:19   13    disk                            
        433 Jan Pucherna              ZUP - MTBO ČZU Praha   CZE    nest.       116:23   29   20:58   10   62:11    8                       
        431 Jiří Vraný                VLI - VSK Slavia TU Li CZE    nest.       132:39   39   23:52   32                                    
       2027 Robert Anděl              VPM - KOS Plzeň        CZE                              23:12   31   70:30   34                       
        452 Jiří Bouchal              VPM - KOS Plzeň        CZE                                           61:29    7                       
       2026 Jaroslav Křenek           VPM - KOS Plzeň        CZE                              26:51   ms                                    



H21B  (38)                                 

    1   518 Martin Šňupárek           XBM - Pells MTBO Team  CZE    65:38    1   98:15    3   23:33   20   60:54    2                248:20 
    2   502 Pavel Izdný               SJI - OK Jihlava       CZE    68:45    3  102:13    9   20:29    7   61:25    4                252:52 
    3   501 Martin Hendrych           SJI - OK Jihlava       CZE    74:45   10   96:52    2   21:28   13   62:20    5                255:25 
    4   506 Kamil Arnošt              VSP - USK Praha (VSP)  CZE    73:48    8  101:04    6   19:10    2   63:09    7                257:11 
    5   513 Tomáš Gryc                TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brn CZE    85:12   21   95:19    1   19:39    5   61:14    3                261:24 
    6   524 Jaroslav Semík            RDC - Reactor Děčín    CZE    69:12    4  111:19   18   19:48    6   63:22    9                263:41 
    7   529 Martin Horák              RDC - Reactor Děčín    CZE    74:31    9  101:22    7   24:07   25   68:46   21                268:46 
    8   532 Štěpán Skripnik           SCP - OK Sparta Praha  CZE    84:04   20   98:45    4   20:38   10   65:26   13                268:53 
    9   534 Karel Poštulka            TPA - ŠK Panda Topoľči SVK    75:16   11  101:59    8   19:20    4   73:51   26                270:26 
   10   522 Nožička Jiří              XPU - PARDUBICE BIKERS CZE    80:27   18  107:07   14   22:08   16   63:11    8                272:53 
   11   527 Jaroslav Kašpar           SSU - Severka Šumperk  CZE    78:02   14  114:06   21   21:01   11   64:39   12                277:48 
   12   545 Michal Henek              RBK - SK Radioklub Bla CZE    79:06   16  112:49   20   25:55   32   64:15   10                282:05 
   13   504 Jiří Putík                VLI - VSK Slavia TU Li CZE    76:03   12  116:15   23   25:27   31   64:33   11                282:18 
   14   528 Dan Bozděch               VSP - USK Praha (VSP)  CZE    88:02   22  105:41   11   23:59   24   68:13   18                285:55 
   15   533 Michal Průša              TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brn CZE    78:50   15  121:48   27   24:16   27   66:42   16                291:36 
   16   523 Pavel Brlica              SBK - KOB Start Blansk CZE    79:18   17  115:36   22   24:20   28   75:32   28                294:46 
   17   517 Radek Jirásek             XPU - PARDUBICE BIKERS CZE    83:35   19  127:49   29   23:42   22   71:51   24                306:57 
   18   530 Miroslav Hodoň            VIZ - TJ Sokol Vizovic CZE    91:13   24  124:53   28   25:17   30   72:37   25                314:00 
   19   509 Milan Matoušek            SSU - Severka Šumperk  CZE    88:34   23  119:31   26   32:06   35   76:04   29                316:15 
   20   526 Mart Pais                 15 - LSF Pronoking Tea EST   105:24   26  154:28   31   26:11   33  100:42   33                386:45 

        510 Pavel Müller              JEP - Jehlanka Team    CZE    67:47    2    disk        22:07   15   60:53    1                       
        505 Lukáš Drobník             SCP - OK Sparta Praha  CZE    69:57    5  100:02    5   20:29    7    disk                            
        515 Igor Zuzčák               TPA - ŠK Panda Topoľči SVK    93:24   25  117:43   24    disk        82:54   32                       
        507 Jan Král                  XBM - Pells MTBO Team  CZE    77:22   13    disk        21:21   12   69:19   23                       
        514 Jan Fukátko               XPU - PARDUBICE BIKERS CZE    70:52    7  104:24   10    disk         disk                            
        519 Jan Jiran                 PHK - OK99 Hradec Král CZE    95:38   ms  110:18   16   19:17    3   66:39   15                       
        541 Petr Hanovec              SHK -  TJ Slavia Hrade CZE                111:03   17   22:27   18   62:56    6                       
        542 Lukáš Jedlička            SHK -  TJ Slavia Hrade CZE                109:25   15   22:28   19   68:42   20                       
        520 Michal Prošek             SJI - OK Jihlava       CZE    nest.       106:02   12   25:04   29   68:28   19                       
        512 Marek Holík               TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brn CZE    70:33    6    disk         disk        nest.                            
        531 Peter Pecha               TPA - ŠK Panda Topoľči SVK    nest.       133:19   30   23:33   20   80:02   31                       
        536 Miloslav Mencl            VSP - USK Praha (VSP)  CZE                111:36   19   23:53   23   74:32   27                       
        508 Zdeněk Odvody             XPU - PARDUBICE BIKERS CZE    nest.       107:02   13   21:35   14   67:01   17                       
        525 Petr Jiroušek             LPM - Loko Plzeň       CZE    nest.        nest.        26:44   34   78:41   30                       
        540 Martin Blažek             TZL - SKOB Zlin        CZE                118:10   25   24:11   26                                    
        511 David Michalička          ZUP - MTBO ČZU Praha   CZE    nest.        nest.        22:13   17   66:29   14                       
        548 Jan Vřešťál               TUR - ASA Turnov       CZE                              20:33    9   68:56   22                       
        538 Jiří Bouchal              VPM - KOS Plzeň        CZE                              17:39    1                                    



H21C  (33)                                 

    1   622 Claudio La Carbonara      TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brn CZE    63:50    2   99:12    1   20:55   10   65:37    9                249:34 
    2   609 Radek Šimek               JEP - Jehlanka Team    CZE    63:23    1  114:49   12   18:58    4   62:07    3                259:17 
    3   613 David Princ               TEM - KOB Temelín      CZE    69:08    3  103:23    4   25:00   14   64:29    6                262:00 
    4   624 Jaroslav Jalový           RBK - SK Radioklub Bla CZE    69:23    4  114:42   11   19:43    7   67:37   10                271:25 
    5   614 Jiří Pšenička             TEM - KOB Temelín      CZE    76:22    6  103:44    5   27:11   18   70:31   11                277:48 
    6   616 Jan Pesničák              SMR - SNS Smržovka     CZE    80:15    8  104:11    6   22:32   11   76:24   18                283:22 
    7   603 Dušan Homola              6 - Žabouš             CZE    82:52    9  114:35   10   20:41    9   65:23    8                283:31 
    8   605 Milan Starý               XPU - PARDUBICE BIKERS CZE    84:03   10  113:55    9   25:03   15   77:04   19                300:05 
    9   607 Miloslav Pšenička         TEM - KOB Temelín      CZE    96:44   14  130:16   17   30:10   22   73:29   16                330:39 
   10   619 Jaroslav Jágr             SBK - KOB Start Blansk CZE    90:49   13  137:29   18   24:04   13   78:27   21                330:49 
   11   620 Ľudovít Pažický           CBA - CBA Bratislava   SVK   108:41   15  124:49   16   30:01   21   85:28   22                348:59 
   12   602 Jirka Šembera             VIP - VIPRAHLO         CZE   116:31   17  153:00   21   36:07   23  105:47   23                411:25 

        606 Péter Vajda               20 - HOF               HUN   111:26   16  161:41   22   25:56   16    disk                            
        601 Robert Urbaník            VLI - VSK Slavia TU Li CZE    71:31    5    disk        20:03    8   62:07    3                       
        631 Michal Švarcbach          KNC - Sokol Kostelec n CZE                  disk        19:16    5   78:15   20                       
        604 Jan Sochor                SBK - KOB Start Blansk CZE    88:20   12  148:45   20                72:36   13                       
        615 Josef Přibyl              SBK - KOB Start Blansk CZE    nest.       172:33   23   29:33   19    disk                            
        621 Jiří Šafek                SBK - KOB Start Blansk CZE    79:18    7  122:06   15   26:53   17   nest.                            
        611 Martin Malý               TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brn CZE    nest.       121:01   14   23:22   12   73:34   17                       
        634 Jakub Pastuszek           TZL - SKOB Zlin        CZE                 99:41    2   18:50    3   57:33    1                       
        630 Radim Tomeš               TZL - SKOB Zlin        CZE                106:20    7    disk        72:53   14                       
        612 Petr Machara              VIP - VIPRAHLO         CZE    87:35   11  138:27   19    disk        nest.                            
        629 Milan Meier               VLI - VSK Slavia TU Li CZE                120:11   13   19:18    6   71:00   12                       
        635 Ondra Vízek               SMR - SNS Smržovka     CZE                  disk        29:40   20   72:55   15                       
        636 Pavel Pekárek             XBM - Pells MTBO Team  CZE                100:34    3   16:58    1   64:27    5                       
        610 Jan Tančin                KDC - KOLOSHOP TEAM.CZ CZE                               disk         disk                            
        617 Jan Bláha                 SBK - KOB Start Blansk CZE                108:45    8    disk        nest.                            
        625 Jakub Jirka               VPM - KOS Plzeň        CZE                  disk        18:27    2                                    
        623 Gianprimo Cremaschini     TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brn CZE   121:23   18   nest.        nest.        nest.                            
        618 Petr Kubíček              VIP - VIPRAHLO         CZE    nest.        nest.        38:14   24   nest.                            
        627 Pavel Prautsch            VPM - KOS Plzeň        CZE                 nest.                     64:48    7                       
        626 Petr Kočandrle            VPM - KOS Plzeň        CZE                  disk                                                      
        638 Petr Kočandrle            VPM - KOS Plzeň        CZE                                           60:53    2                       



H40  (39)                                  

    1   709 Marian Kazík              CBA - CBA Bratislava   SVK    48:17    3   72:55    1   11:36    2   51:47    2                184:35 
    2   715 Tamás Jankó               19 - Hegyisport Szente HUN    48:40    4   79:31    7   12:02    3   50:04    1                190:17 
    3   718 Alain VILLEROT            16 - CO Colmar         FRA    46:59    1   77:22    4   10:58    1   58:43    9                194:02 
    4   726 Sanak Adam                28 - Kometa Gliwice    POL    47:05    2   75:21    3   12:53    7   62:39   16                197:58 
    5   711 Viktor Slavík             VIP - VIPRAHLO         CZE    52:11    6   79:08    5   12:36    6   56:17    5                200:12 
    6   701 Peter Mlynárik            VBA - ŠK VAZKA Bratisl SVK    52:20    7   79:14    6   12:31    4   57:11    7                201:16 
    7   713 Pavel Peths               KRN - TJ LOKO Krnov    CZE    53:49    9   84:18   11   13:49   12   54:30    3                206:26 
    8   717 Vlastimil Autrata         CBA - CBA Bratislava   SVK    54:08   11   87:19   15   16:00   22   57:34    8                215:01 
    9   723 Karel Švábek              SMB - SK OB Sig-Mat Ml CZE    54:01   10   89:46   20   13:19    8   59:50   10                216:56 
   10   712 Zbyněk Pospíšek           TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brn CZE    52:07    5   88:34   17   13:44   11   64:20   17                218:45 
   11   727 Roman Horký               VSP - USK Praha (VSP)  CZE    53:23    8   86:25   13   15:52   20   65:08   18                220:48 
   12   730 Jan Kopal                 VLI - VSK Slavia TU Li CZE    57:49   15   86:45   14   18:03   24   61:57   14                224:34 
   13   707 Mojmír Bezecný            STE - SK SKI-OB Šternb CZE    62:31   20   90:53   22   15:17   16   57:02    6                225:43 
   14   724 Jiří Stránský             KPY - Bike Team Kralup CZE    59:57   17   83:57   10   13:34   10   71:25   29                228:53 
   15   716 Jiří Kiac                 XPU - PARDUBICE BIKERS CZE    55:20   13   95:11   23   15:29   17   72:15   31                238:15 
   16   702 Jiří Janský               LBM - TJ Lokomotiva In CZE    57:43   14   98:55   24   15:58   21   66:12   21                238:48 
   17   714 Juraj Malatin             CBA - CBA Bratislava   SVK    54:56   12  107:47   33   15:44   19   61:10   13                239:37 
   18   706 Mirek Rony Barták         MKP - SK Meteor Kačero CZE    58:31   16  101:47   28   14:22   14   66:19   22                240:59 
   19   722 Václav Mrštík             XPU - PARDUBICE BIKERS CZE    69:24   23  102:19   30   19:22   25   67:34   27                258:39 
   20   710 Roman Hančík              TZL - SKOB Zlin        CZE    76:17   25  100:26   27   16:07   23   67:26   26                260:16 

        703 Inácio Serralheiro        29 - coc               POR    65:12   22   80:27    8    disk         disk                            
        725 Milan Bochenek            EKP - Ekonom Praha     CZE    70:06   24  123:13   34    disk        75:45   33                       
        704 Jan Přibík                PGP - SK Praga         CZE    61:03   18  100:02   25    disk        62:02   15                       
        705 Milan Horký               VIP - VIPRAHLO         CZE     disk        90:48   21   15:10   15   71:51   30                       
        721 Pavel Najbrt              VIZ - TJ Sokol Vizovic CZE     disk       128:01   35   22:20   26   75:33   32                       
        738 Petr Řeháček              ABR - A-team NOVO Brun CZE                 89:29   19   14:09   13   60:11   11                       
        736 Jan Vojtášek              SBR - SKOB Bruntál     CZE                102:34   31    disk        69:58   28                       
        735 Jaromír Vrábel            SBR - SKOB Bruntál     CZE                134:10   36   15:34   18   65:13   19                       
        708 pavol Zahradnik           TPA - žádný            SVK    nest.       100:17   26    disk         disk                            
        734 Pavel Krajča              TZL - SKOB Zlin        CZE                105:05   32   22:27   27   66:26   23                       
        719 jan semík                 VSP - USK Praha (VSP)  CZE    63:11   21   88:05   16   nest.        67:20   25                       
        731 Václav Štěpánský          ZBM - SK Žabovřesky Br CZE                 88:50   18   13:32    9   55:25    4                       
        740 Zdeněk Tišnovský          ZBM - SK Žabovřesky Br CZE                 85:17   12    disk        66:38   24                       
        739 luboš semík               OKP - OK 24 Praha      CZE                 81:20    9                60:18   12                       
        733 Ladislav Burian           SCP - OK Sparta Praha  CZE                  disk                     65:59   20                       
        728 Karel Maceček             VLI - VSK Slavia TU Li CZE    61:14   19  102:18   29   nest.        nest.                            
        732 Jaroslav Fajtl            VPM - KOS Plzeň        CZE                 73:42    2   12:31    4                                    
        737 Harald Männel             18 - OL-Team Wehrsdorf GER                  disk                                                      
       2033 Petr Bašus                MKP - SK Meteor Kačero CZE                                           82:04   34                       



H50  (7)                                   

    1   804 Res Raeber                34 - Thömus Team       SUI    46:42    1   87:22    1   11:37    1   49:11    1                194:52 
    2   807 Petr Adrian               EKP - Ekonom Praha     CZE    77:58    5  107:57    3   17:43    4  146:52    4                350:30 

        801 Walter Dravetz            3 - OLC Graz           AUT    49:00    2    disk        13:56    2   51:40    2                       
        806 Andre Hermet              17 - FRENCH TEAM       FRA    57:32    4  138:18    5   16:07    3    disk                            
        805 Petr Nejedlý              TZL - SKOB Zlin        CZE    56:43    3   93:36    2    disk        58:50    3                       
        809 Pavel Pastuszek           TZL - SKOB Zlin        CZE                125:56    4   20:09    5    disk                            
        808 Petr Müller               JEP - Jehlanka Team    CZE                  disk                                                      



P  (24)                                    

    1  2010 Markéta Coufalová         SSU - Severka Šumperk  CZE   111:08    3  149:27    8   28:19    7  112:38   10                401:32 

       2003 Luisa Pospíšková          TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brn CZE   107:12    2  106:46    4   31:46    9   nest.                            
       2014 Petr Bašus                MKP - SK Meteor Kačero CZE                 84:22    2   14:45    2                                    
       2015 Beata Autratová           CBA - CBA Bratislava   SVK                149:03    7   23:55    6                                    
       2018 Jana Horáková             RDC - Reactor Děčín    CZE                 99:25    3               132:22   13                       
       2019 Hana Justová              PHK - OK99 Hradec Král CZE                118:36    5   15:43    3                                    
       2020 Iva Lamichová             PHK - OK99 Hradec Král CZE                124:41    6                75:08    7                       
       2005 Monika Přibýková          PGP - VIPRAHLO         CZE                              22:50    5                                    
       2012 Zuzana Macuchova          TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brn CZE    74:18    1                                                              
       2030 Eva Semíková              KAM - SK Kamenice      CZE                 79:26    1                                                 
       2021 Jakub Zimmerman           ZBM - SK Žabovřesky Br CZE                 59:09   ms                                                 
       2023 Michala Čadová            OKP - OK 24 Praha      CZE                              17:47    4                                    
       2024 Zuzana Macůchová          TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brn CZE                              12:42    1                                    
       2031 Markéta Průšová           TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brn CZE                              28:48    8                                    
       2037 Jiří Paulíček             SJI - OK Jihlava       CZE                                           55:09    4                       
       2038 Veronika Gandelová        338 - Neregistrovaní                                                115:26   11                       
       2039 Pavel Justa               PHK - OK99 Hradec Král CZE                                           46:07    1                       
       2040 Ivan Vančata              VLI - VSK Slavia TU Li CZE                                           60:30    6                       
       2041 Zuzana Macuchová          TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brn CZE                                           54:45    3                       
       2043 Ladislav Kozel            338 - Neregistrovaní                                                 87:05    9                       
       2044 Beata Autratová           CBA - CBA Bratislava   SVK                                           85:33    8                       
       2045 Jana Justová              PHK - OK99 Hradec Král CZE                                          115:47   12                       
       2046 Jakub Zimmermann          ZBM - SK Žabovřesky Br CZE                                           47:11    2                       
       2048 Jaromír Justa             PHK - OK99 Hradec Král CZE                                           58:12    5