CENA LUMRD - časovka podél Božkovského kanálu kanálu
MUZI / MEN
Jméno Kat. Čas
1 Pedersen Lasse H21E 2:32:00
2 Tomeček Lubomír H21E 2:36:00
3 Okle Beat H21E 2:37:00
4 Šurgan Štefan H21E 2:37:00
5 Svoboda Jan H21E 2:37:00
6 Rygl Miroslav H21A 2:39:00
7 Hradil Jiří H21E 2:40:00
8 Zhurkin Maxim H21E 2:40:00
9 Gasbjerg Torbjřrn H21E 2:42:00
10 Gillmann Jeremie H21E 2:43:00
11 Conn Andy H21E 2:43:00
12 Podrábský Ctibor H21E 2:43:00
13 Moser Martin H17 2:44:00
14 Seger Michael H21E 2:44:00
15 Vala Radek H21A 2:45:00
16 Gritsan Ruslan H21E 2:45:00
17 Pralgauskis Danielius H21E 2:45:00
18 Lauerman Jan H21E 2:45:00
19 Hašek Ondřej H21E 2:45:00
20 Schaffner Beat H21E 2:47:00
21 Stallknecht Claus H21E 2:48:00
22 Kříž Libor H21A 2:48:00
23 Rygl Jaroslav H21E 2:48:00
24 Pospíšek Marek H20 2:48:00
25 Refslund Bjarke H21E 2:49:00
26 Niedbala Mateusz H21E 2:50:00
27 Toussaint Stephan H21E 2:50:00
28 Desreumaux Eduard H17 2:50:00
29 Zaoral Pedros H21A 2:50:00
30 Kouřimský Jan H21A 2:51:00
31 Husák Václav H21A 2:51:00
32 Jirků Libor H21A 2:51:00
33 Pilka Matěj H21E 2:51:00
34 Pařízek Petr H21A 2:52:00
35 Vanka Petr H21E 2:53:00
36 Laciga Radek H21E 2:53:00
37 Wohanka Pavel H21E 2:53:00
38 Seger Simon H21E 2:54:00
39 Haselsberger Kevin H20 2:54:00
40 Jiří Nožička H21B 2:54:00
41 Hodoň Miroslav H21B 2:54:00
42 Darvodelsky Paul H21E 2:54:00
43 Dauwalder Urs H21E 2:54:00
44 Medlík Jan H21A 2:54:00
45 Jedlička Marek H21A 2:54:00
46 Tommola Mikko H21E 2:54:00
47 Moravec Marek H20 2:55:00
48 Jensen Allan H21E 2:55:00
49 Fraňo Michal H21E 2:55:00
50 Bouchal Jiří H21A 2:55:00
51 Gebas Miroslav H21A 2:55:00
52 Kočandrle Petr H21C 2:55:00
53 Wenzel Falk H21E 2:56:00
54 Petr Jašek H21E 2:56:00
55 Müller Pavel H21B 2:56:00
56 Gryc Tomáš H21B 2:56:00
57 Strunge Sřren H21E 2:56:00
58 Rora Sebastien H21E 2:56:00
59 Semík Jaroslav H21B 2:57:00
60 Bobek Tomáš H20 2:57:00
61 Kolařík Tomáš H21E 2:57:00
62 Tomeš Petr H21A 2:58:00
63 Izdný Pavel H21B 2:58:00
64 Šimek Radek H21C 2:58:00
65 Kalvaitis Darius H21E 2:58:00
66 Mager Holger H21E 2:58:00
67 semík luboš H40 2:59:00
68 Bogar František H20 2:59:00
69 Horák Martin H21B 3:00:00
70 Souvray Clement H21E 3:00:00
71 Malátek Rastislav H21E 3:00:00
72 Hons Michal H21A 3:01:00
73 Hepner David H21E 3:01:00
74 Lukavec Petr H21A 3:01:00
75 Schwab David H21E 3:01:00
76 Procházka Jiří H21E 3:01:00
77 Kalina Miroslav H21A 3:02:00
78 Rokkjaer René H21A 3:02:00
79 Peths Matěj H21E 3:02:00
80 Bilan Martin H21A 3:02:00
81 Putík Jiří H21B 3:02:00
82 Jiran Jan H21B 3:02:00
83 Král Jan H21B 3:02:00
84 Trnovec Matúš H21E 3:02:00
85 Pedersen Jan Eg H21E 3:02:00
86 Stránský Vojtěch H17 3:03:00
87 Hinge Henrik H21A 3:03:00
88 Kazda Jiří H21A 3:03:00
89 Prautsch Pavel H21C 3:03:00
90 Homola Dušan H21C 3:03:00
91 Kroc Dalibor H21A 3:04:00
92 Kovařík Radovan H21A 3:04:00
93 Pucherna Jan H21A 3:04:00
94 Henek Michal H21B 3:04:00
95 Průša Michal H21B 3:04:00
96 Jedlička Lukáš H21B 3:04:00
97 Ševčík Martin H21E 3:04:00
98 Pucherna Petr H21A 3:04:00
99 Prošek Michal H21B 3:05:00
100 Barthelemy Matthieu H21E 3:05:00
101 Zrník Tomáš H21A 3:05:00
102 Polák Jaroslav H21A 3:05:00
103 Kašpar Jaroslav H21B 3:06:00
104 Ritter Aleš H21A 3:06:00
105 Král Jiří H21A 3:06:00
106 Bogar Kryštof H17 3:07:00
107 Sikora Tomáš H21A 3:07:00
108 Arnošt Kamil H21B 3:07:00
109 Anděl Robert H21A 3:07:00
110 Bogar Leoš H21A 3:08:00
111 Urban Jan H21A 3:08:00
112 Vízek Ondra H21C 3:08:00
113 Štěpánský Václav H40 3:08:00
114 Bezecný Mojmír H40 3:08:00
115 Švábek Karel H40 3:08:00
116 Hanovec Petr H21B 3:09:00
117 Ballot Gabriel H21E 3:09:00
118 Peths Pavel H40 3:09:00
119 Autrata Vlastimil H40 3:09:00
120 Adam Sanak H40 3:09:00
121 Bradler Jan H21E 3:09:00
122 STRUMSKIS SIMONAS H17 3:10:00
123 Šňupárek Martin H21B 3:10:00
124 Andrasiunas Petras H21E 3:10:00
125 Dědek Martin H21E 3:10:00
126 Tišnovský Martin H17 3:10:00
127 Zilinskas Tautvydas H21E 3:10:00
128 Hoffmann Michael H21E 3:10:00
129 Tišnovský Zdeněk H40 3:10:00
130 Pastuszek Jakub H21C 3:11:00
131 Princ David H21C 3:11:00
132 Dvořáček Petr H21A 3:11:00
133 Brlica Pavel H21B 3:11:00
134 Antanavicius Henikas H21E 3:11:00
135 Slavík Viktor H40 3:11:00
136 Prášek Roman H21A 3:12:00
137 Semík Vojta H17 3:12:00
138 Kroupa Jan H20 3:12:00
139 Raeber Res H50 3:12:00
140 Hendrych Martin H21B 3:13:00
141 Chaloupský David H21A 3:13:00
142 Vřešťál Jan H21B 3:13:00
143 Laciga Zdeněk H21E 3:13:00
144 Arlauskas Remigijus H21E 3:13:00
145 Stránský Jiří H40 3:13:00
146 Jankó Tamás H40 3:13:00
147 Urbaník Robert H21C 3:14:00
148 Vojtášek Jan H40 3:14:00
149 semík jan H40 3:14:00
150 Řeháček Petr H40 3:15:00
151 Pedersen Kim Eg H21E 3:16:00
152 Kazík Marian H40 3:16:00
153 Mlynárik Peter H40 3:16:00
154 Odvody Zdeněk H21B 3:17:00
155 Kopal Jan H40 3:17:00
156 Kvapil Petr H21A 3:18:00
157 Přibík Jan H40 3:18:00
158 Skripnik Štěpán H21B 3:19:00
159 Matoušek Milan H21B 3:19:00
160 Šembera Jirka H21C 3:19:00
161 Tomeš Radim H21C 3:20:00
162 Nejedlý Petr H50 3:21:00
163 Antoš Svatopluk H21A 3:21:00
164 Starý Milan H21C 3:21:00
165 Janský Jiří H40 3:21:00
166 Hančík Roman H40 3:21:00
167 Horváth Marcell H14 3:22:00
168 Dravetz Walter H50 3:22:00
169 Jirásek Milan H21E 3:22:00
170 Váňa Lukáš H21A 3:23:00
171 Buchtík Aleš H21A 3:23:00
172 Jacobsen Johan Holkmann H21E 3:23:00
173 Pekárek Pavel H21C 3:24:00
174 Mrštík Václav H40 3:24:00
175 Horký Milan H40 3:24:00
176 Buchtík Ondřej H21A 3:24:00
177 Pucher Filip H21E 3:24:00
178 Pilous Martin H20 3:25:00
179 Pesničák Jan H21C 3:25:00
180 Pospíšek Zbyněk H40 3:25:00
181 Jalový Jaroslav H21C 3:25:00
182 Malý Martin H21C 3:26:00
183 La Carbonara Claudio H21C 3:26:00
184 Jirásek Radek H21B 3:27:00
185 Bozděch Dan H21B 3:27:00
186 Pšenička Jiří H21C 3:28:00
187 Pecha Peter H21B 3:29:00
188 Jágr Jaroslav H21C 3:29:00
189 Malatin Juraj H40 3:29:00
190 Kalvaitis Danius H14 3:30:00
191 VILLEROT Alain H40 3:31:00
192 Gromadka Maciek H17 3:31:00
193 Burian Ladislav H40 3:33:00
194 Sochor Jan H21C 3:33:00
195 Vrábel Jaromír H40 3:33:00
196 Brlica Pavel H17 3:34:00
197 Barták Mirek Rony H40 3:34:00
198 Krajča Pavel H40 3:34:00
199 Faltejsek Lukáš H21E 3:35:00
200 Meier Milan H21C 3:35:00
201 Jiroušek Petr H21B 3:36:00
202 Švábek Jan H14 3:36:00
203 Horký Roman H40 3:36:00
204 Prevužňák Martin H21A 3:38:00
205 Pažický Ľudovít H21C 3:40:00
206 Bochenek Milan H40 3:40:00
207 Arlauskas Laurynas H14 3:41:00
208 Pšenička Miloslav H21C 3:41:00
209 Čech Radovan H21E 3:41:00
210 Mencl Miloslav H21B 3:42:00
211 Skoupý Jan H14 3:46:00
212 Pšenička Vít H17 3:46:00
213 Brlica Jan H14 3:47:00
214 Švarcbach Michal H21C 3:50:00
215 Michalička David H21B 3:59:00
216 Zuzčák Igor H21B 3:59:00
217 markus seppele H14 4:00:00
218 john maxa H14 4:02:00
219 Princ Matěj H14 4:03:00
220 Najbrt Pavel H40 4:05:00
221 Bašus Petr H40 4:08:00
222 Kiac Jiří H40 4:12:00
223 Poštulka Karel H21B 4:47:00
224 Pais Mart H21B 5:28:00
225 Adrian Petr H50 27:43:00