CENA LUMRD - časovka podél Božkovského kanáluého kanálu
ŽENY / WOMEN
Jméno Kat. Čas
1 Chernykh Ksenia D21E 2:42:00
2 Dannowski Anke D21E 2:48:00
3 Finance Caroline D21E 2:58:00
4 Mikriukova Nadia D21E 3:04:00
5 Jirásková Markéta D21E 3:04:00
6 Arlauskiene Ramune D21E 3:05:00
7 Hara Marika D21E 3:05:00
8 Tommola Päivi D21E 3:07:00
9 Treschow Maria D21E 3:08:00
10 Ballot Aurelie D21E 3:11:00
11 Folprechtová Jaroslava D21E 3:11:00
12 Hančíková Bara D21E 3:12:00
13 Stengard Ingrid D21E 3:12:00
14 Bajtošová Hana D21E 3:13:00
15 Vondrová Kateřina D21E 3:13:00
16 Hančíková Hana D21E 3:15:00
17 Chudíková Barbora D21E 3:15:00
18 Friedbergerová Markéta D21 3:15:00
19 Hančíková Kateřina D17 3:16:00
20 Schaffner Christine D21E 3:16:00
21 Tichovská Martina D21E 3:16:00
22 Marešová Michaela D20 3:17:00
23 Kammerer Madeleine D21E 3:17:00
24 Kiacová Zuzka D20 3:18:00
25 Topinková Monika D21E 3:20:00
26 Rieck Mette D21 3:21:00
27 Piskáčková Zuzana D21 3:21:00
28 Voráčová Naďa D21 3:21:00
29 Lamichová Martina D17 3:22:00
30 Váchová Ilona D21 3:23:00
31 Hrdinová Marie D21E 3:23:00
32 Klusáčková Zuzana D17 3:24:00
33 Jašková Šárka D21 3:25:00
34 Městková Kateřina D21 3:26:00
35 Lamichová Kateřina D21 3:26:00
36 Pařízková Věrka D21E 3:27:00
37 Bryk Anna D20 3:29:00
38 Jorgensen Henriette D21E 3:31:00
39 Honsová Lenka D21 3:32:00
40 Chaloupská Pavlína D21 3:32:00
41 Roszczyk Beata D20 3:32:00
42 Paulíčková Renata D21E 3:32:00
43 Štěpánská Adéla D20 3:33:00
44 Olesen Katrine D21 3:33:00
45 Brunstedt Pernille D21E 3:34:00
46 Bochenková Martina D21 3:35:00
47 Kašparová Ivana D21 3:35:00
48 Amstutz Sonja D21 3:36:00
49 Krafková Ita D21 3:37:00
50 Fajtová Stanislava D21E 3:37:00
51 Prevužňáková Iva D21 3:38:00
52 Lemonová Vlasta D21 3:39:00
53 Veselá Anna D17 3:41:00
54 Lacigová Michaela D21E 3:41:00
55 Linhartová Martina D21 3:42:00
56 Svobodová Petra D21 3:43:00
57 Staňková Veronika D21 3:43:00
58 Menclová Silvie D21 3:44:00
59 Lacigová Ivana D40 3:44:00
60 Vostřelová Šárka D21 3:44:00
61 Novotná Barbora D17 3:45:00
62 Švarcbachová Tereza D17 3:45:00
63 Roudná Jana D21E 3:45:00
64 Pařízková Anežka D14 3:46:00
65 Krajčová Věra D21 3:47:00
66 Kubínová Romana D14 3:47:00
67 reinisch helena D17 3:48:00
68 Švábková Šárka D40 3:48:00
69 Švarcbachová Lucie D17 3:48:00
70 Švábková Lenka D20 3:51:00
71 Trnovcová Daniela D21E 3:51:00
72 Raeber Kaethi D40 3:51:00
73 Semíková Eva D21 3:51:00
74 Pogranová Stela D21 3:52:00
75 Lecjaksová Martina D21 3:52:00
76 Slavíková Lucie D17 3:54:00
77 Kabelová Radka D21 3:54:00
78 Švábková Eva D21 3:54:00
79 Králová Lada D20 3:57:00
80 Hančíková Hana D40 3:58:00
81 Kovářová Pavla D21 3:58:00
82 Mrštíková Hana D40 3:58:00
83 Janská Iva D40 4:00:00
84 Vřešálová Lucie D21 4:02:00
85 Jalová Zuzana D21 4:02:00
86 Králová Eva D40 4:02:00
87 Kellnerová Lucie D21 4:05:00
88 Kočandrlová Petra D21 4:06:00
89 Grün Andrea D20 4:07:00
90 Brlicová Michaela D21 4:10:00
91 Švarcbachová Jarka D21 4:11:00
92 Letfusová Veronika D21 4:11:00
93 Jovaisiene Kira D21 4:13:00
94 Bochenková Jana D40 4:13:00
95 Švábková Anna D14 4:16:00
96 Jurečková Leona D21 4:16:00
97 Albrechtová Lenka D21 4:17:00
98 Kašparová Zuzka D14 4:18:00
99 Jahn Lydia D21E 4:19:00
100 Hančíková Michaela D40 4:22:00
101 Švarcbachová Barbora D14 4:26:00
102 Csányi Éva D21 4:26:00
103 Kovács Ágnes D21 4:32:00
104 Vermelho Magda D21 4:40:00
105 Gandělová Alice D21 4:44:00
106 Folprechtová Hana D21 4:46:00
107 Víchová Šárka D21E 4:54:00
108 Slavíková Kateřina D40 5:00:00
109 Kubínová Jana D40 5:01:00
110 Zrníková Andrea D21 5:10:00
111 Rohtla Merle D21 5:11:00
112 Čadová Michala D21 5:22:00
113 Slavíková Silvie D14 5:27:00
114 Kratofil Mária D21 6:35:00