Seznam přihlášených

480 závodníků ke dni -- 2018/02/23 --

H21E(85 přihlášených)
Reg. číslo Číslo čipuJménoOddílEtapy
----308414 Alipio PauloCOC PORTUGAL1 2 3 4 5
----820610 BARTHELEMY MatthieuFrench Groupe Tea1 2 3 4 5
----415021 Béthaz AlbertoIKP1 2 3 4 5
TBM8401416160 Bilan MartinKOS TJ Tesla Brno1 2 3 4 5
BOR66038471 Bogar LeošOK Jiskra Nový Bo1 2 3 4 5
BOR8904515014 Bogar FrantišekOK Jiskra Nový Bo1 2 3 4 5
FSP7500410353 Brádler JanVŠTJ Stavební fak1 2 3 4 5
----781121 Breitschädel TobiasASKOE Henndorf Or1 2 3 4 5
----586000 CAHUZAC PhilippeFrench Groupe Tea1 2 3 4 5
TBM6616651111 Conn AndyKOS TJ Tesla Brno1 2 3 4 5
----213687 Darr AnthonyAustralian Team1 2 3 4 5
1008482 Erm TõnisEstonian MTBO Tea1 2 3 4 5
XPU7725339048 Faltejsek LukášPardubice Bikers1 2 3 4 5
SPE7501332288 Fraňo MichalSokol Pezinok1 2 3 4 5
----501282 García JorgeSpanish MTB-O Tea1 2 3 4 5
----362180 Gonzalo VictorSpanish MTB-O Tea1 2 3 4 5
TZL8236331800 Graubner JanSKOB Zlín1 2 3 4 5
600005 Hallik MargusEstonian MTBO Tea1 2 3 4 5
----890625 Haselsberger KevinNF Villach1 2 3 4 5
----777007 Hayman MarkSPOOK1 2 3 4 5
SMR77008268 Hons MišiSK SNS Smržovka1 2 3 4 5Start od L Honsove
TZL8604920655 Hradil JiříSKOB Zlín1 2 3 4 5
SHK77029850 Husák VáclavTJ Slavia Hradec 1 2 3 4 5
RBK83478872 Jalový MilanSK Radioklub Blan2 3 4 5
ABR760152511 Jašek PetrA-team NOVO Brunt1 2 3 4 5
SHK75029131 Jedlička MarekTJ Slavia Hradec 1 2 3 4 5
VSP740351747 Jirásek MilanUSK Praha1 2 3 4 5
EKP8211515458 Kalina MiroslavVŠTJ Ekonom Praha1 2 3 4 5
KDC7201515495 Kouřimský JanKoloshop Team.CZ 1 2 3 4 5
VSP8200515441 Laciga RadekUSK Praha1 2 3 4 5
VSP520053596 Laciga ZdeněkUSK Praha2 3 4
----353419 LALEVEE Jean CharlesFrench Groupe Tea1 2 3 4 5
SJI7419995862 Lauerman JanOK Jihlava1 2 3 4 5
SMR78008265 Lukavec PetrSK SNS Smržovka1 2 3 4 5
TBM6605515455 Mach RadovanKOS TJ Tesla Brno2 3 4
----308201 Marques GuilhermeCOC PORTUGAL1 2 3 4 5
----554411 Marques DanielCOC PORTUGAL1 2 3 4 5
----500711 Michael BenjaminGhost Racing Team1 2
----995806 Morcillo Laiz Jose LuisSotobosque1 2 3 4 5
----308446 Morgado JoelCOC PORTUGAL1 2 3 4 5
----700037 Origgi GiaimeIKP1 2 3 4 5
SMR70018253 Pařízek PetrSK SNS Smržovka1 2 3 4 5
XBM850152633 Peths MatějPell's MTBO team1 2 3 4 5
----0 Pistor MatejOK Slovenj Gradec1 2 3 4 5
VLI70018306 Podrábský CtiborVSK Slavia TU Lib1 2 3 4 5
CHA75008186 Polák JaroslavOK Chrastava1 2 3 4 5
TBM8907515068 Pospíšek MarekKOS TJ Tesla Brno1 2 3 4 5
TBM7633515034 Procházka JiříKOS TJ Tesla Brno1 2 3 4 5
ZUP740351843 Pucherna EduardMTBO ČZU Praha1 2 3 4 5
----406748 Raj GregaOK Slovenj Gradec1 2 3 4 5
----502584 Randall AlexAustralian Team1 2 3 4 5
----688888 Rief AndreasAustrian Elite Te1 2 3 4 5
----677778 Roca AlbertSpanish MTB-O Tea1 2 3 4 5
XBM7206995866 Rygl MiroslavPell's MTBO team1 2 3 4 5
XBM704453244 Rygl JaroslavPell's MTBO team1 2 3 4 5
VBA7841883488 Šabo MikulᚊK VAZKA Bratisla2 3 4
EKP780351616 Sajal MartinVŠTJ Ekonom Praha2 3 4
----341144 Sancosmed J.J.Spanish MTB-O Tea1 2 3 4 5
----500765 Schaffner BeatThömus Team1 2 3 4 5
TBM740153234 Schwab DavidKOS TJ Tesla Brno1 2 3 4 5
SSU8109336751 Sedláček PetrSK Severka Šumper2 3 4
----500557 Seger SimonThömus Team1 2 3 4 5
----232472 Sekuti DamjanOK Slovenj Gradec1 2 3 4 5
TBM7632515062 Ševčík MartinKOS TJ Tesla Brno1 2 3 4 5
VSP7600515121 Sommer MichaelUSK Praha1 2 3 4 5
----253421 SOUVRAY ClémentFrench Groupe Tea1 2 3 4 5
TBM732753232 Štěpánek MartinKOS TJ Tesla Brno1 2 3 4 5
KPY9000887606 Stránský VojtěchSKOB Kralupy n.Vl1 2 3 4 5
TBM722853272 Strejček PetrKOS TJ Tesla Brno1 2 3 4 5
SMR7901995876 Svoboda HonzaSK SNS Smržovka1 2 3 4 5
----0 test tstKOB MOIRA Brno1 2 3 4 5
ABR7906899021 Tomeček LubomírA-team NOVO Brunt1 2 3 4 5
----244555 Torrija DavidSpanish MTB-O Tea1 2 3 4 5
----941971 Torsten KaufmannUSV TU Dresden1 2 3 4 5
----1770312 TOUSSAINT StéphaneFrench Groupe Tea1 2 3 4 5
VBA88012008511 Trnovec MatúšŠK VAZKA Bratisla3 4 5
ABR840151876 Vala RadekA-team NOVO Brunt2 3 4
OKP6801253129 Vanka PetrSK OK 24 Praha1 2 3 4 5
----211522 Veits TomsPurva Bridejs1 2 3 4 5
----235890 Vidovič IzokOK Slovenj Gradec1 2 3 4 5
SCP830351558 Vrabec OndřejOK Sparta Praha3 4
TUR7301416120 Vřešťál JanOOB TJ Turnov2 3 4
----600999 Windrum AndrewGBR Squad1 2 3 4 5
VRL75012300842 Wohanka PavelOOS TJ Spartak Vr1 2 3 4 5
OSN71189579 Zrník TomášSK Orientační spo1 2 3 4 5
H21A(53 přihlášených)
Reg. číslo Číslo čipuJménoOddílEtapy
VPM8001887623 Anděl RobertKOS Slavia VŠ Plz4
SMR79009874 Balej VíťanSK SNS Smržovka1 2 3 4 5
VPM7202887603 Beránek JanKOS Slavia VŠ Plz2
VPM8449995860 Bouchal JiříKOS Slavia VŠ Plz1
XBM8201361918 Buchtík AlešPell's MTBO team2 3 4
VLI81018331 Buchtík OndřejVSK Slavia TU Lib1 2 3 4 5
PHK7103416203 Chaloupský DavidOK 99 Hradec Král1 2 3 4 5
SBK7541811213 Daněk RomanKOB Start Blansko1 2 3 4 5
TBM701349342 Dvořáček PetrKOS TJ Tesla Brno1 2 3 4 5
TUR73049056 Folprecht EdaOOB TJ Turnov3 4 5
XBM81029365 Gebas MiroslavPell's MTBO team1 2 3 4 5
----45479 Haingartner ChristofOLC Graz1 2 3 4 5
TUR7710416111 Haničák TomášOOB TJ Turnov3 4
SHK71019849 Hanovec PetrTJ Slavia Hradec 2 3 4
VSP7200410358 Horák PavelUSK Praha3 4
RDC7100515477 Horák MartinReactor Bike Team1 2 3 4 5
SJI790151833 Hübner JanOK Jihlava1 2 3 4 5
SJI76138709 Izdný PavelOK Jihlava1 2 3 4 5
SHK81009856 Jedlička LukášTJ Slavia Hradec 1 2 3 4 5
PHK770153164 Jiran JanOK 99 Hradec Král1 2 3 4 5
ZBM860349669 Kavan TomášSK Žabovřesky Brn1 2 3 4 5
SJC80064298 Kazda JiříSportcentrum Jičí1 2 3 4 5
PHK85039379 Kovařík RadovanOK 99 Hradec Král2 3 4
XBM6903232032 Král JanPell's MTBO team1 2 3 4 5
SSU594152559 Král JiříSK Severka Šumper1 2 3 4 5
XPU78048089 Kříž LiborPardubice Bikers1 2 3 4 5
XPU88079208 Kroupa JanPardubice Bikers1 2 3
VIZ723152688 Linhart AlešTJ Sokol Vizovice1 2 3 4 5
SSU824652567 Medlík JanSK Severka Šumper1 2 3 4 5
XPU8811416269 Moravec MarekPardubice Bikers1 2 3
JEP7900336798 Müller PavelJehlanka Team1 2 3 4 5
----51678 Nemšovský PetrSK Praga1 2 3 4 5
XPU82069206 Odvody ZdeněkPardubice Bikers1 2 3 4 5
----656566 Pais MartScary Lemon1 2 3 4 5
XBM7337232340 Petránek VítPell's MTBO team2 3 4 E34 pozdní start
ZUP77018019 Prášek RomanMTBO ČZU Praha1 2 3 4 5
SJI782351774 Prošek MichalOK Jihlava1 2 3 4 5
ZUP7702515411 Pucherna JanMTBO ČZU Praha1 2 3 4 5
ZUP800251841 Pucherna PetrMTBO ČZU Praha1 2 3 4 5
VLI7505410362 Putík JiříVSK Slavia TU Lib1 2 3 4 5
ONO7401301494 Ritter AlešSKOB Ostrov1 2 3 4 5
RDC7400515417 Semík JaroslavReactor Bike Team1 2 3 4 5
SFM700149484 Sikora TomášSokol Frýdek - Mí1 2 3 4 5
JEP8000336799 Šimek RadekJehlanka Team1 2 3 4 5
VIZ700152508 Skoupý JanTJ Sokol Vizovice1 2 3 4 5
VIP630051276 Slavík ViktorSK Viprahlo1 2 3 4 5
TZL6999301348 Šňupárek OndřejSKOB Zlín1 2 3 4 5
SBK7537500884 Urban JanKOB Start Blansko1 2 3 4 5
ABR8601301202 Váňa LukášA-team NOVO Brunt1 2 3 4 5
PHK85059454 Veselý OndřejOK 99 Hradec Král1 2 3 4 5
VRL73058973 Wohanka PetrOOS TJ Spartak Vr2 3 4
SMR7903232631 Zaoral PedrosSK SNS Smržovka1 2 3 4 5
BOR68008491 Žíla VladimírOK Jiskra Nový Bo1 2 3 4 5
H21B(42 přihlášených)
Reg. číslo Číslo čipuJménoOddílEtapy
SJC66029963 Antoš SvatoplukSportcentrum Jičí5
JES70018809 Bílý MilanKOS Jesenice1 2 3 4 5
SCP741751773 Boudný JanOK Sparta Praha2 3 4
SBK7447515164 Brlica PavelKOB Start Blansko1 2 3 4 5
TBM6903995875 Gryc TomášKOS TJ Tesla Brno1 2 3 4 5
VIZ810353882 Hodoň MiroslavTJ Sokol Vizovice1 2 3 4 5
TBM650753265 Holík MarekKOS TJ Tesla Brno1 2 3 4 5
VPM780252380 Honner JaroslavKOS Slavia VŠ Plz2 4
XBM76019385 Jiran VáclavPell's MTBO team2 3 4
XPU78029896 Jirásek RadekPardubice Bikers1 2 3 4 5
PHK8701995884 Justa PavelOK 99 Hradec Král1 2 3 4 5
SSU70046710 Kašpar JaroslavSK Severka Šumper1 2 3 4 5
VPM7102237545 Kočandrle PetrKOS Slavia VŠ Plz4
VIP610451635 Kroupa VáclavSK Viprahlo1 2 3 4 5
TBM7337416206 La Carbonara ClaudioKOS TJ Tesla Brno1 2 3 4 5
JIL87029099 Malý AlešOK Jilemnice1 2 3 4 5
OKP7800515143 Marek VladimírSK OK 24 Praha2 3 4
ZUP8001207840 Michalička DavidMTBO ČZU Praha3 4 5
TZL660152685 Novotný PetrSKOB Zlín1 2 3 4 5
XBM690453220 Pekárek PavelPell's MTBO team1 2 3 4 5
SJI850953611 Plíhal TomášOK Jihlava2 3 4
TUR7602515471 Preisler LeošOOB TJ Turnov3 4
TBM8601232107 Preissler AdamKOS TJ Tesla Brno1 2 3 4 5
TEM6901515069 Princ DavidKOB Temelín1 2 3 4 5
TBM7320553437 Průša MichalKOS TJ Tesla Brno1 2 3 4 5
TEM630152193 Pšenička JiříKOB Temelín1 2 3 4 5
TBM8101416018 Schwab MartinKOS TJ Tesla Brno1 2 3 4 5
ZUP7604515493 Šebesta PetrMTBO ČZU Praha3 4 Oddelit od ZUP7452
DOB7500995872 Sedlák RadekKOB Dobruška1 2 3 4 5
XBM7107232036 Šňupárek MartinPell's MTBO team1 2 3 4 5
SKL7401236502 Štáfek PavelSMS Team Kladno2 3 4
XBM7008232332 Suchánek LadislavPell's MTBO team1 2 3 4 5
LPM7820995848 Suchý PetrOK Lokomotiva Plz1 2 3 4 5
KNC700151395 Švarcbach MichalSokol Kostelec n.1 2 3 4 5
TZL750353144 Tomeš PetrSKOB Zlín1 2 3 4 5
XBM7102515145 Trunkát DanielPell's MTBO team1 2 3 4 5
ZUP7200515003 Vít DavidMTBO ČZU Praha2 3 4
XBM7511232537 Vítek TomášPell's MTBO team2 3 4
VSP810052164 Vítek JanUSK Praha1 2 3 4 5
VLI7504232249 Vraný JiříVSK Slavia TU Lib1 2 3 4 5
LOV760152286 Zajíc Joseflepus.cz1 2 3 4 5
TZL7701 Zicha JiříSKOB Zlín1 2 3 4 5
H21C(55 přihlášených)
Reg. číslo Číslo čipuJménoOddílEtapy
VSP8201887933 Bartoš MariánUSK Praha1 2 3 4 5
SBK7637515422 Bláha JanKOB Start Blansko1 2 3 4 5
72068856 Bohuslav VáclavOK Lokomotiva Plz1 2 3 4 5
SMR7801426395 Buriánek VojtaSK SNS Smržovka2 3 4
VSP8101420449 Cerman LukášUSK Praha2 3 4
TBM7905410325 Cremaschini GianprimoKOS TJ Tesla Brno1 2 3 4 5
TBM8506436437 Dolíhal LuděkKOS TJ Tesla Brno1 2 3 4 5
JIL75019734 Hlaváč DavidOK Jilemnice1 2 3 4 5
----515482 Homola DušanŽabouš1 2 3 4 5
PGP83018301 Hora VojtěchSK Praga2 3 4 E2 pozdní start
TBM850349390 Hubík MartinKOS TJ Tesla Brno1 2 3 4 5
VIP750451628 Hýbl LukášSK Viprahlo1 2 3 4 5
SBK7549410339 Jágr JaroslavKOB Start Blansko1 2 3 4 5start vzdy vpredu
DOB8002920696 Janda MartinKOB Dobruška2 3
7001301721 Jiroušek PetrOK Lokomotiva Plz1 2 3 4 5
6801416585 Jurčík PeterSK Panda Topolcia1 2 3 4 5
PHK72049820 Kadaník LiborOK 99 Hradec Král2 3 4 E2 pozdni start
JIL7401887621 Klech AlešOK Jilemnice1 2 3 4 5
JIL7201995894 Komenda KamilOK Jilemnice2 3 4
PVP74079767 Komín DavidVSK Přírodověda -1 2
SBK8001999666 König LukášKOB Start Blansko1 2 3 4 5
TUR7603420423 Kozel LadislavOOB TJ Turnov1 2 3 4 5
VPM7502232000 Křenek JaroslavKOS Slavia VŠ Plz4
TBM7506230674 Kubáň PavelKOS TJ Tesla Brno2 3 4
LOV840052942 Langer Martinlepus.cz2 3 4
EKP730151596 Lebeda DušanVŠTJ Ekonom Praha2 3 4
VIP7401232486 Machara PetrSK Viprahlo1 2 3 4 5
VBA7401307297 Malátek RastislavŠK VAZKA Bratisla1 2 3 4 5
TBM7610320128 Malý MartinKOS TJ Tesla Brno1 2 3 4 5
VLI7301232246 Meier MilanVSK Slavia TU Lib1 2 3 4 5
SJI8101416164 Moravec ŠtěpánOK Jihlava1 2 3 4 5
ZUP760152300 Pašek FrantišekMTBO ČZU Praha1 2 3 4 5
SBK7609976000 Pátek RichardKOB Start Blansko1 2 3 4 5
700153031 Pecha PeterSK Panda Topolcia1 2 3 4 5
VPM7401361938 Pícl ZdeněkKOS Slavia VŠ Plz4
7101406972 Poštulka KarelSK Panda Topolcia1 2 3 4 5
ZUP7404711577 Pucher FilipMTBO ČZU Praha2 3 4
VPM8201887624 Rauch StanislavKOS Slavia VŠ Plz3 5
SBK762153206 Šafek JiříKOB Start Blansko1 2 3 4 5
VIP69018509 Šembera JiříSK Viprahlo1 2 3 4 5
SBK6922219253 Sochor JanKOB Start Blansko2 3 4 5
XPU7301224865 Starý MilanPardubice Bikers1 2 3 4 5Start od M. Staré
LDC57018337 Stibal IvanKOB Děčín1 2 3 4 5
PGP870052106 Sysel CtiborSK Praga2 3 4 E2 pozdní start
XBM70110 Toloch AlexandrPell's MTBO team1 2 3 4 5
VLI8300920698 Tománek OtakarVSK Slavia TU Lib1 2 3 4 5
VLI70028292 Urbaník RobertVSK Slavia TU Lib1 2 3 4 5
----0 Václavík JanKOS Slavia VŠ Plz1 2 3 4 5
----363481 Vajda PeterViking Sport Klub1 2 3 4 5
AOP7101416168 Valík LuděkPOBO - přátelé OB2 3 4
KTA6901515484 Vébr JiříSK Kotnov Tábor2 3 4
LPM7302236999 Vít DanielOK Lokomotiva Plz1 2 3 4 5
BOR78018529 Vobr MarekOK Jiskra Nový Bo2 3 4
TTR8701336758 Zháňal JanOOB Třebíč1 2 3 4 5
6701515177 Zuzčák IgorSK Panda Topolcia1 2 3 4 5
D21E(44 přihlášených)
Reg. číslo Číslo čipuJménoOddílEtapy
----780615 Anke DannowskiESV Dresden MBO1 2 3 4 5
----351919 Arroyo Schnell SusanaSotobosque1 2 3 4 5
----304187 BARLET GaëlleFrench Groupe Tea1 2 3 4 5
----503501 Benham EmilyGBR Squad1 2 3 4 5
ZUP875051291 Bochenková MartinaMTBO ČZU Praha1 2 3 4 5
5109780 Bredahl Kock MaleneFarum OK1 2 3 4 5
SJI785052298 Chudíková BarboraOK Jihlava1 2 3 4 5
VRL88512300841 Doležalová HanaOOS TJ Spartak Vr1 2 3 4 5
VBA84542008512 Fajtová StanislavaŠK VAZKA Bratisla1 2 3 4 5
XPU76529268 Faltejsková JanaPardubice Bikers1 2 3 4 5
TUR725351532 Folprechtová JarčaOOB TJ Turnov1 2 3 4 5
TUR7451416221 Folprechtová KateřinaOOB TJ Turnov1 2 3 4 5
----340756 Fraile UxueSpanish MTB-O Tea1 2 3 4 5
TBM7753777770 Gigon MichaelaKOS TJ Tesla Brno1 2 3 4 5
SMR8150428212 Hanajová JankaSK SNS Smržovka1 2 3 4 5
TZL88521444013 Hančíková HanaSKOB Zlín1 2 5
TZL88521444013 Hančíková HanaSKOB Zlín3 4
----1009746 Hara MarikaKOO_VEE1 2 3 4 5
VPM7352515112 Hašková EvaKOS Slavia VŠ Plz2
VSP7852232090 Hrdinová MarieUSK Praha2 3 4
VBA8554307370 Kasalovská NatáliaŠK VAZKA Bratisla1 2 3 4 5
ZUP845253635 Kuchařová MarkétaMTBO ČZU Praha1 2 3 4 5
TBM7652515049 La Carbonara HanaKOS TJ Tesla Brno1 2 3 4 5
VSP8152246899 Lacigová MichaelaUSK Praha1 2 3 4 5
PHK83599824 Lamichová KateřinaOK 99 Hradec Král1 2 3 4 5
----999001 Mickevičiūtė KarolinaLithuania MTBO te1 2 3 4 5
SMR71518254 Pařízková VěrkaSK SNS Smržovka1 2 3 4 5
SJI8057995896 Paulíčková RenataOK Jihlava1 2 3 4 5
ZUP845151856 Piskáčková ZuzanaMTBO ČZU Praha1 2 3 4 5
----40664 Polo BetlemSpanish MTB-O Tea1 2 3 4 5
----201292 Reinartaitė VaidaLithuania MTBO te1 2 3 4 5
----501992 Schaffner ChristineThömus Team1 2 3 4 5
SBK8151219251 Staňková VeronikaKOB Start Blansko1 2 3 4 5
----750731 Stengård IngridIF Sibbo-Vargarna1 2 3 4 5
ZBM8870966966 Štěpánská AdélaSK Žabovřesky Brn2 3 4
MJC87527731 Švábková LenkaMaraton centrum J1 2 3 4 5
7703810 Telyakevych AnnaFarum OK1 2 3 4 5
VSP865051689 Tichovská MartinaUSK Praha1 2 3 4 5
PHK8051515494 Topinková MonikaOK 99 Hradec Král3 4 5
VBA8851307457 Trnovcová DanielaŠK VAZKA Bratisla1 2 3 4 5
RDC8851416755 Tyszová NatáliaReactor Bike Team1 2 3 4 5
XPU83529207 Víchová ŠárkaPardubice Bikers1 2 3 4 5
----241164 VIEL ANITAN.O.R.D. FRANCE1 2 3 4 5
ZUP75519058 Vlčková IvaMTBO ČZU Praha1 2 3 4 5
D21(72 přihlášených)
Reg. číslo Číslo čipuJménoOddílEtapy
SJI815151772 Bartáková PetraOK Jihlava1 2 3 4 5
XPU84539221 Baštová MartinaPardubice Bikers1 2 3 4 5
VPM7500330650 Beránková RenátaKOS Slavia VŠ Plz1 4
SBK8554104 Beržinská SoňaKOB Start Blansko1 2 3 4 5
SMR84508264 Borufková LenkaSK SNS Smržovka1 2 3 4 5
SBK7499232334 Brlicová MichaelaKOB Start Blansko1 2 3 4 5
OKP8450887620 Čadová MichaelaSK OK 24 Praha2 3 4
PHK70519377 Chaloupská PavlínaOK 99 Hradec Král1 2 3 4 5
VPM75520 Chmelíková MichaelaKOS Slavia VŠ Plz1 2 3 4 5
SBK8383136 Csakvaryová LenkaKOB Start Blansko1 2 3 4 5
OKP7750253129 Ferdinandová JanaSK OK 24 Praha1 2 3 4 5
ZUP74518696 Gajdová MagdalenaMTBO ČZU Praha3 4 5
SBK7951703370 Gebauerová JanaKOB Start Blansko1 2 3 4 5
VBA8351418954 Grauzelová ĽudmilaŠK VAZKA Bratisla1 2 3 4 5
TZL88538924 Hančíková BáraSKOB Zlín2 3 4
SMR8350301317 Haničáková DenisaSK SNS Smržovka1 2 3 4 5
VPM75517982 Hasmanová LenkaKOS Slavia VŠ Plz5
TBM737153273 Holíková KateřinaKOS TJ Tesla Brno1 2 3 4 5
----0 Homolová GabrielaŽabouš1 2 3 4 5
SMR77508269 Honsová LenkaSK SNS Smržovka1 2 3 4 5Start od M Honse
SMR7450410730 Jakoubová IvkaSK SNS Smržovka2 3 4
ABR775151888 Jašková ŠárkaA-team NOVO Brunt3 4 odstup od ABR7601
ZUP87590 Jeníčková RadkaMTBO ČZU Praha1 2 3 4 5
SBK866152364 Jiráčková JanaKOB Start Blansko1 2 3 4 5
PHK855649630 Justová HanaOK 99 Hradec Král2 3 4
TBM7898416019 Kabelová RadkaKOS TJ Tesla Brno1 2 3 4 5
XPU82539868 Kadaňová BarboraPardubice Bikers2 3 4
EKP8259515409 Kalinová MarkétaVŠTJ Ekonom Praha1 2 3 4 5
JIL85519052 Kavanová BarboraOK Jilemnice1 2 3 4 5
SBK7887515435 Kellnerová LucieKOB Start Blansko1 2 3 4 5
XPU8457410781 Knížková AnnaPardubice Bikers1 2 3 4 5
VPM7650515476 Kočandrlová PetraKOS Slavia VŠ Plz4
VSP7750887910 Košíková JitkaUSK Praha1 2 3 4 5
TBM81580 Kostková LucieKOS TJ Tesla Brno1 2 3 4 5
----363482 Kovács ÁgnesViking Sport Klub1 2 3 4 5
TUR7951361993 Kovářová PavlaOOB TJ Turnov1 2 3 4 5
SSU879952552 Králová LadaSK Severka Šumper1 2 3 4 5
TBM855851944 Kratschmerová KateřinaKOS TJ Tesla Brno2 3 4
TUR8051995856 Krejčí HanaOOB TJ Turnov1 2 3 4 5
PVP7052303931 Kroupová JanaVSK Přírodověda -1 2 3 4 5
TBM7275232025 Kubáňová JanaKOS TJ Tesla Brno1 2 3 4 5
VPM8050416311 Lecjaksová MartinaKOS Slavia VŠ Plz2 4
SBK778953205 Lemonová VlastaKOB Start Blansko1 2 3 4 5start vzdy vzadu
ZUP8651232114 Letfusová VeronikaMTBO ČZU Praha3 4 5
VIZ777452690 Linhartová MartinaTJ Sokol Vizovice1 2 3 4 5
VLI86560 Masopustová EliškaVSK Slavia TU Lib2 3 4
VSP765051746 Městková KateřinaUSK Praha1 2 3 4 5
NOB7001232481 Myšičková MaidaSIX Numbers1 2 3 4 5
VIP8250995791 Nosálová EliškaSK Viprahlo3 4
BOR80528500 Novotná VeronikaOK Jiskra Nový Bo2 3 4
XBM7562232709 Petránková LuciePell's MTBO team3 4 E34 brzký start
VLI74518307 Podrábská MarieVSK Slavia TU Lib1 2 3 4 5
RBK83558812 Pokorná MartinaSK Radioklub Blan3 4 5
TBM727253160 Průšová MarkétaKOS TJ Tesla Brno1 2 3 4 5
BOR69518514 Rejholcová AndreaOK Jiskra Nový Bo2 3 4
----656569 Rohtla MerleScary Lemon1 2 3 4 5
TBM737253227 Ryglová KateřinaKOS TJ Tesla Brno1 2 3 4 5
ZUP815151718 Ryšavá VendulaMTBO ČZU Praha1 2 3 4 5
----51627 Ryšavá MagdalenaSK Praga1 2 3 4 5
ZUP745251851 Šebestová JanaMTBO ČZU Praha3 4 Oddělit od ZUP7604
XPU87519341 Sedláčková MichaelaPardubice Bikers1 2 3 4 5
PBM855452053 Sladká KateřinaTJ Spartak 1. Brn2 3 4
XPU75579348 Stará MartaPardubice Bikers1 2 3 4 5Start od M. Starého
KNC675452895 Švarcbachová JaroslavaSokol Kostelec n.1 2 3 4 5
TBM8080232748 Svobodová IvanaKOS TJ Tesla Brno1 2 3 4 5
VPM7850361938 ?temberová LenkaKOS Slavia VŠ Plz5
ZBM848552019 Uhnavá MarkétaSK Žabovřesky Brn1 2 3 4 5
AOP7351410105 Valíková PetraPOBO - přátelé OB2 3 4
----207949 Veita KristinePurva Bridejs1 2 3 4 5
OKP725051685 Vondrová KateřinaSK OK 24 Praha2 3 4
SSU8154301123 Voráčová NaďaSK Severka Šumper1 2 3 4 5
SHK82539146 Weinerová AdélaTJ Slavia Hradec 1 2 3 4 5
H14(5 přihlášených)
Reg. číslo Číslo čipuJménoOddílEtapy
VBA9501307374 Čully AndrejŠK VAZKA Bratisla2 3 4
SSU991152547 Kašpar PetrSK Severka Šumper1 2 3 4 5
PVP95009912 Kroupa JakubVSK Přírodověda -1 2 3 4 5
STB980152904 Ludvík MatyášTJ Stadion Nový B2 3 4
TEM9501361951 Princ MatyášKOB Temelín1 2 3 4 5
H17(13 přihlášených)
Reg. číslo Číslo čipuJménoOddílEtapy
----421975 BEILL CédricFrench Groupe Tea1 2 3 4 5
BOR94028468 Bogar KryštofOK Jiskra Nový Bo1 2 3 4 5
SBK9301515462 Brlica PavelKOB Start Blansko1 2 3 4 5
SBK9502232266 Brlica JanKOB Start Blansko1 2 3 4 5
----38512 DESREUMAUX ArthurFrench Groupe Tea1 2 3 4 5
PVP9401301620 Kroupa TomášVSK Přírodověda -1 2 3 4 5
STB930153565 Ludvík VojtěchTJ Stadion Nový B2 3 4
----931019 Markus SeppeleAustrian Youth Te1 2 3 4 5
----505240 Németh BenceVKE Nelson1 2 3 4 5
TEM9302361936 Princ JakubKOB Temelín1 2 3 4 5
VIZ941152523 Skoupý JanTJ Sokol Vizovice1 2 3 4 5
SSU940352548 Staněk TomášSK Severka Šumper1 2 3 4 5
MJC93017723 Švábek JanMaraton centrum J1 2 3 4 5
H20(12 přihlášených)
Reg. číslo Číslo čipuJménoOddílEtapy
----2005691 Carballo XanSpanish MTB-O Tea1 2 3 4 5
SHK9102995794 Chmelař LukášTJ Slavia Hradec 1 2 3 4 5
----900526 Gert WallasAustrian Youth Te1 2 3 4 5
SHK89089847 Havlas JanTJ Slavia Hradec 1 2 3 4 5
----900815 Jankó DánielHegyisport Szente1 2 3 4 5
VSP910051748 Laciga JakubUSK Praha1 2 3 4 5
----900325 Martin MoserAustrian Youth Te1 2 3 4 5
----403739 Martínez JorgeSpanish MTB-O Tea1 2 3 4 5
TZL90018927 Němec DavidSKOB Zlín1 2 3 4 5
SHK89029189 Šabatka ZdeněkTJ Slavia Hradec 1 2 3 4 5
VSP9101232977 Sluka MartinUSK Praha4
ZBM9120232255 Tišnovský MartinSK Žabovřesky Brn2 3 4
H40(23 přihlášených)
Reg. číslo Číslo čipuJménoOddílEtapy
----218171 Alain VILLEROTColmar1 2 3 4 5
CBA60018626 Autrata VlastimilPucov ŠK Bratisla1 2 3 4 5
JES680151279 Bílý PetrKOS Jesenice1 2 3 4 5
OKP6002303920 Burian LadislavSK OK 24 Praha2 3 4
TZL62068922 Hančík RomanSKOB Zlín1 2 3 4 5
VIP6101232722 Horký MilanSK Viprahlo1 2 3 4 5
----303321 Jurgelevičius AudriusElektrėn%1 2 3 4 5
XPU630551127 Kiac JiříPardubice Bikers1 2 3 4 5
CBA6301219117 Malatin JurajPucov ŠK Bratisla1 2 3 4 5
VBA6501876002 Mlynárik PeterŠK VAZKA Bratisla1 2 3 4 5
CBA6901211408 Pažický ĽudovítPucov ŠK Bratisla1 2 3 4 5
TBM600753260 Pospíšek ZbyněkKOS TJ Tesla Brno1 2 3 4 5
TEM610152187 Pšenička MiloslavKOB Temelín1 2 3 4 5
VSP5601800300 Rochford IainUSK Praha1 2 3 4 5
----654456 Selga JosepSpanish MTB-O Tea1 2 3 4 5
PVP6300416321 Šimek MiroslavVSK Přírodověda -1 2
----687704 Siudikas KestutisKarolinos fan clu1 2 3 4 5
JEP600051725 Sluka MilanJehlanka Team4
ZBM610852049 Štěpánský VáclavSK Žabovřesky Brn2 3 4
KPY6300301353 Stránský JiříSKOB Kralupy n.Vl1 2 3 4 5
MJC65017735 Švábek KarelMaraton centrum J1 2 3 4 5
SLA6803995793 Svoboda PetrSKOB STAVIMAT Sla2 3 4
ZBM6620410360 Tišnovský ZdeněkSK Žabovřesky Brn2 3 4
H50(22 přihlášených)
Reg. číslo Číslo čipuJménoOddílEtapy
----346818 Adam SanakPoland1 2 3 4 5
EKP560051314 Adrián PetrVŠTJ Ekonom Praha1 2 3 4 5E12 co nejpozdeji
EKP560151581 Bochenek MilanVŠTJ Ekonom Praha1 2 3 4 5
VBA5501416743 Čully JánŠK VAZKA Bratisla2 3 4
----700700 Dravetz WalterOLC Graz1 2 3 4 5
PEZ5001406914 Féder MedardAŠK Pezinok1 2 3 4 5
KCK570149614 Flašar JanKOB Český Krumlov1 2 3 4 5
----503255 HERMET AndréFrench Groupe Tea1 2 3 4 5
----580930 Jankó TamásHegyisport Szente1 2 3 4 5
TZL570553370 Krajča PavelSKOB Zlín1 2 3 4 5
NOB59008507 Lepšík VladislavSIX Numbers1 2 3 4 5
STB570149990 Ludvík PetrTJ Stadion Nový B2 3 4
VLI41006113 Maceček KarelVSK Slavia TU Lib2 3 4
JEP4800361995 Müller PetrJehlanka Team1 2 3 4 5
TZL5101416045 Nejedlý PetrSKOB Zlín1 2 3 4 5
TZL472753374 Pastuszek PavelSKOB Zlín2 4
KRN580152632 Peths PavelTJ Loko Krnov1 2 3 4 5
PFP590049808 Přibyl IvanVŠSK PedF UK Prah1 2 3 4 5
----364925 Rasmussen JohnSilkeborg OK1 2 3 4 5
----504697 Res RäberVeloVirus1 2 3 4 5
PBM551352021 Sladký IvanTJ Spartak 1. Brn2 3 4
TZL450153379 Vintr IvanSKOB Zlín2 3 4
D14(7 přihlášených)
Reg. číslo Číslo čipuJménoOddílEtapy
TBM9859229382 Grycová VeronikaKOS TJ Tesla Brno1 2 3 4 5
SSU9661425560 Kašparová ZuzkaSK Severka Šumper1 2 3 4 5
SKV9752331270 Kubínová VeronikaTJ Slovan Karlovy1 2 3 4 5
----2011938 Michnovič ViktorijaElektrėn%1 2 3 4 5
PFP9550232735 Přibylová EliškaVŠSK PedF UK Prah1 2 3 4 5
SKV95518690 Smolíková LucieTJ Slovan Karlovy1 2 3 4 5
KNC9651253103 Švarcbachová BarboraSokol Kostelec n.1 2 3 4 5
D17(6 přihlášených)
Reg. číslo Číslo čipuJménoOddílEtapy
SKV9452331098 Kubínová RomanaTJ Slovan Karlovy1 2 3 4 5
SMR9350416845 Pařízková ÁgnesSK SNS Smržovka1 2 3 4 5
MJC93517712 Švábková AnnaMaraton centrum J1 2 3 4 5
KNC9251253114 Švarcbachová TerezaSokol Kostelec n.1 2 3 4 5
KNC9451253105 Švarcbachová LucieSokol Kostelec n.1 2 3 4 5
JIL9250515019 Veselá AnnaOK Jilemnice1 2 3 4 5
D20(13 přihlášených)
Reg. číslo Číslo čipuJménoOddílEtapy
SSU919152541 Březinová MariSK Severka Šumper1 2 3 4 5
----1006219 DENAIX MaylisFrench Groupe Tea1 2 3 4 5
416 Ďurčová SimonaAkademik TU Košic1 2 3 4 5
KCK905449617 Flašarová KristýnaKOB Český Krumlov1 2 3 4 5
TZL90511007536 Hančíková KateřinaSKOB Zlín1 2 3 4 5
362930 Jergušová HanaAkademik TU Košic1 2 3 4 5
XPU89549345 Kiacová ZuzanaPardubice Bikers1 2 3 4 5
TTR9151116 Klusáčková ZuzanaOOB Třebíč1 2 3 4 5
XPU8959405959 Marešová MichaelaPardubice Bikers1 2 3 4 5
JIL9051515425 Mechlová LenkaOK Jilemnice1 2 3 4 5
----403777 Romero AnaSpanish MTB-O Tea1 2 3 4 5
VSP9150219291 Seifertová MagdalenaUSK Praha1 2 3 4 5
SSU8992301145 Staňková ŠtěpánkaSK Severka Šumper1 2 3 4 5
D40(21 přihlášených)
Reg. číslo Číslo čipuJménoOddílEtapy
STB679849988 Abelová IvanaTJ Stadion Nový B2 3 4
EKP6150232174 Bochenková JanaVŠTJ Ekonom Praha1 2 3 4 5
SSU589652540 Březinová DanaSK Severka Šumper1 2 3 4 5
OSN625151902 Dohnalová JindraSK Orientační spo1 2 3 4 5
KCK575649615 Flašarová MarieKOB Český Krumlov1 2 3 4 5
TZL64548923 Hančíková HanaSKOB Zlín1 2 3 4 5
TUR69558205 Ježková HanaOOB TJ Turnov1 2 3 4 5
SSU69516713 Kašparová IvanaSK Severka Šumper1 2 3 4 5
----64308 Käthi RäberVeloVirus1 2 3 4 5
TZL585653343 Krajčová VěraSKOB Zlín1 2 3 4 5
SKV6751331089 Kubínová JanaTJ Slovan Karlovy1 2 3 4 5
VSP595051732 Lacigová IvanaUSK Praha1 2 3 4 5
----201250 Michnovič InaElektrėn%1 2 3 4 5
TBM595953289 Pospíšková LuisaKOS TJ Tesla Brno1 2 3 4 5
PFP6950411773 Přibylová EvaVŠSK PedF UK Prah1 2 3 4 5
----0 Samcenkiene DainoraS-SPORTAS1 2 3 4 5
PBM605949465 Sladká ZoraTJ Spartak 1. Brn2 3 4
VIP665051275 Slavíková KateřinaSK Viprahlo4
MJC65527724 Švábková ŠárkaMaraton centrum J1 2 3 4 5
SKV6551236486 Žandová MarieTJ Slovan Karlovy1 2 3 4 5
----307455 Zuzana Čully ŠK VAZKA Bratisla2 3 4
P(6 přihlášených)
Reg. číslo Číslo čipuJménoOddílEtapy
----416396 Buchwaldková KláraSokol Frýdek - Mí1 2 3 4 5
----307454 Katharina Čully ŠK VAZKA Bratisla2 3 4
ZUP745051844 Puchernová VeronikaMTBO ČZU Praha1 4 5
LOV825152939 Šrubařová Anetalepus.cz2 3 4
----307375 Susanne Čully ŠK VAZKA Bratisla2 3 4
----0 Tatoušek Petrtatyk1 2 3 4 5