Seznam přihlášených

579 závodníků ke dni -- 2018/04/25 --

M21E(81 přihlášených)
Reg. č. ČipJménoOddílEtapy
1984236118 Anders SebastianESV Bitterfeld4 5
----1987000 Baptiste FUCHSMTBO FRANCE1 2 3 4 5
----990822 Bergmann AndreasDOF MTBO1 2 3 4 5
BOR8904897369 Bogar FrantišekOK Jiskra Nový 1 2 3 4 5
BOR9402886300 Bogar KryštofOK Jiskra Nový 1 2 3 4 5
----9020787 Clément SOUVRAYMTBO FRANCE1 2 3 4 5
----1392133 DALLAVALLE LUCAMTBO TEAM ITALIA1 2 3 4 5
SBK7541811213 Daněk RomanKOB Start Blansk1 2 3 4 5
----1399114 Dmukauskas SarunasIOSK Budakalnis1 2 3 4 5
----709792 Exler FlorianOLT Transdanubie1 2 3 4 5
VPM9001515439 Fajtl JaroslavKOS Slavia VŠ P3 4
----1881188 Ferreira JoaoMtbo Portugal Te1 2 3 4 5
TZL82361400430 Graubner JanSKOB Zlín1 2 3 4 5
----230701 Gutschi DieterNF Villach1 2 3 4 5
DMS7700416111 Haničák TomášDynamo Malá Sk3 4
----680102 Haselsberger KevinNF Villach1 2 3 4 5
VSP83011006283 Hora VojtěchUSK Praha1 2 3 4 5
TZL8604920662 Hradil JiříSKOB Zlín1 2 3 4 5
SHK77021007527 Husák VáclavTJ Slavia Hradec3 4
SHK91027003041 Chmelař LukášTJ Slavia Hradec3 4
RBK8347980373 Jalový MilanSK Radioklub Bla3 4
ABR76017003007 Jašek PetrA-team NOVO Brun1 2 3 4 5
----251030 jérémie gillmannco colmar1 2 3 4 5
PHK7701681855 Jiran JanOK 99 Hradec Kr3 4
----2043099 Juodisius Julius OK Azuolas 1 2 3 4 5
SJC80064298 Kazda JiříSportcentrum Ji1 2 3 4 5
----7000008 Khasanshin RenatKharkiv MTBO1 2 3 4 5
SLA7200515495 Kouřimský JanSKOB Slaný3 4
VSP82007003030 Laciga RadekUSK Praha1 2 3 4 5
VSP520053596 Laciga ZdeněkUSK Praha3 4
----901030 Lau Petersen RasmusDOF MTBO1 2 3 4 5
SJI7419886813 Lauerman JanOK Jihlava1 2 3 4 5
----7007000 loïc LONCHAMPTMTBO FRANCE1 2 3 4 5
STB93019005136 Ludvík VojtěchTJ Stadion Nový1 2 3 4 5
SMR7800887924 Lukavec PetrSK SNS Smržovka1 2 3 4 5
----7821026 MacLassen JohanDOF MTBO1 2 3 4 5
----1040325 Maišelis JonasOK Perkunas1 2 3 4 5
VBA7401740212 Malátek RastislavŠK VAZKA Bratis1 2 3 4 5
----897324 Mark HusterSV Sachsen 90 We4 5
----500711 Michael BenjaminAlpspire Mountai1 2 3 4 5
ZUP80017229483 Michalička DavidMTBO ČZU Praha1 2 3 4 5
----682471 Minchukov AlexanderMTBox-Minsk1 2 3 4 5
----682464 Naryshkin MikhailMTBox-Minsk1 2 3 4 5
SMR7000896962 Obuškevič JanSK SNS Smržovka3 4
2005663 Peter HeinrichESV Dresden4 5
ABR8501888642 Peths MatějA-team NOVO Brun1 2 3 4 5
SPE83052008510 Pilka MatejKOB SOKOL PEZINO1 2 3 4 5
----1903975 Pistor MatejOK Slovenj Grade1 2 3 4 5
TBM8907888607 Pospíšek MarekKOS TJ Tesla Brn1 2 3 4 5
----921904 Proschowsky AndreasDOF MTBO1 2 3 4 5
ZUP77027151177 Pucherna JanMTBO ČZU Praha1 2 3 4 5
ZUP7403981824 Pucherna EduardMTBO ČZU Praha1 2 3 4 5
----1040581 Refslund BjarkeDOF MTBO1 2 3 4 5
----1155155 Rémi GuinotMTBO shoes team 1 2 3 4 5
TBM7205995866 Rygl MiroslavKOS TJ Tesla Brn1 2 3 4 5
TBM7044501884 Rygl JaroslavKOS TJ Tesla Brn1 2 3 4 5
EKP780351616 Sajal MartinVŠTJ Ekonom Pra3 4
TSU8109336751 Sedláček PetrLKT 80 Šumperk1 2 3 4 5
----232472 Sekuti DamjanOK Slovenj Grade1 2 3 4 5
----515121 Sommer MichaelDOF MTBO1 2 3 4 5
----680029 Søgaard RasmusDOF MTBO1 2 3 4 5
TSU940352548 Staněk TomášLKT 80 Šumperk1 2 3 4 5
----1770314 stephane toussaintmelun1 2 3 4 5
KPY9000887606 Stránský VojtěchSKOB TJ Sokol Kr1 2 3 4 5
----1302820 Stryzhak ArtemUkr MTB-O1 2 3 4 5
SMR7901995876 Svoboda HonzaSK SNS Smržovka1 2 3 4 5
TBM7632515062 Ševčík MartinKOS TJ Tesla Brn1 2 3 4 5
TBM7327888616 Štěpánek MartinKOS TJ Tesla Brn1 2 3 4 5
----871006 Tino HamannSV Sachsen 90 We1 2 3 4 5
TBM9120899171 Tišnovský MartinKOS TJ Tesla Brn1 2 3 4 5
----915069 Tommola MikkoLS-371 2 3 4 5
----1008368 TRIGALES IVÁNMTBO SPAIN1 2 3 4 5
VBA88012010974 Trnovec MatusŠK VAZKA Bratis1 2 3 4 5
----503386 Turra PieroMTBO TEAM ITALIA1 2 3 4 5
TBM8307899162 Uhmann PetrKOS TJ Tesla Brn3 4
ABR84019005228 Vala RadekA-team NOVO Brun1 2 3 4 5
OKP6801887947 Vanka PetrSK OK 24 Praha2 3 4 5
----235890 Vidovič IztokOK Slovenj Grade1 2 3 4 5
----2025488 Waldmann AndreasOLT Transdanubie1 2 3 4 5
LOV7601760226 Zajíc Joseflepus.cz1 2 3 4 5
----998995 Žilinskas TautvydasIOSK Budakalnis1 2 3 4 5
M21A(46 přihlášených)
Reg. č. ČipJménoOddílEtapy
----2003117 Bedő CsabaMTBO Hungary1 2 3 4 5
21410790 Briesemeister ChristianKöpenicker SC1 2 3 4 5
SMR7801426395 Buriánek VojtaSK SNS Smržovka3 4
ZUP82007200339 Černý LadislavMTBO ČZU Praha1 2 3 4 5
SCP85009904 Drobník LukášOK Sparta Praha1 2 3 4 5
1989236122 Fahrland ChristianESV Bitterfeld4 5
XPU7725339048 Faltejsek LukášPARDUBICE BIKERS1 2 3 4 5
XPU85039317 Fukátko PetrPARDUBICE BIKERS1 2 3 4 5
XBM81029365 Gebas MiroslavPELL’S MTBO TE1 2 3 4 5
1978236119 Haberecht RalfESV Bitterfeld4 5
SMR77008268 Hons MišiSK SNS Smržovka1 2 3 4 5
LDC71007000004 Horák MartinKOB Děčín1 2 3 4 5
VIP750451628 Hýbl LukášSK VIPrahlo3 4
SJI76138709 Izdný PavelOK Jihlava1 2 3 4 5
EKP8211515458 Kalina MiroslavVŠTJ Ekonom Pra1 2 3 4 5
VRB7201436946 Klech RichardSK při gymnázi1 2 3 4 5
VPM79067200317 Les MartinKOS Slavia VŠ P2 3 4 5
----7000032 Levin AlexandrKharkiv MTBO1 2 3 4 5
EKP84011984420 Merenus ŠtěpánVŠTJ Ekonom Pra1 2 3 4 5
SJI8101897347 Moravec ŠtěpánOK Jihlava1 2 3 4 5
JEP7900336798 Müller PavelJehlanka Team1 2 5
XPU8206828384 Odvody ZdeněkPARDUBICE BIKERS1 2 3 4 5
----656566 Pais MartMetsaratturid MT1 2 3 4 5
SMR70018253 Pařízek PetrSK SNS Smržovka1 2 3 4 5
ZUP7601523000 Pašek FrantišekMTBO ČZU Praha1 2 3 4 5
ABR6849920658 Pavlík RadekA-team NOVO Brun1 2 3 4 5
----411383 Peter ReichelESV Dresden4 5
VLI70018306 Podrábský CtiborSlavia Liberec o1 2 3 4
TBM7633515034 Procházka JiříKOS TJ Tesla Brn3 4
ZUP8002886278 Pucherna PetrMTBO ČZU Praha1 2 3 4 5
BOR74128518 Rejholec MichalOK Jiskra Nový 1 2 3 4 5
----46058 Rózsa LászlóMTBO Hungary1 2 3 4 5
TBM74011700079 Schwab DavidKOS TJ Tesla Brn1 2 3 4 5
EKP8431886253 Smrt MartinVŠTJ Ekonom Pra3 4
SBK801452204 Stachoň ZdeněkKOB Start Blansk1
VBA8001445619 Šenk PetrŠK VAZKA Bratis1 2 3 4 5
TZL6949888617 Šňupárek OndřejSKOB Zlín1 2 3 4 5
SKL7401236502 Štáfek PavelSMS Team Kladno3 4
SJC78019978 Ticháček RadekSportcentrum Ji3 4
SJC7531896967 Tomeš PetrSportcentrum Ji1 2 3 4 5
303967 Ulf UhlemannESV Dresden1 2 3 4 5
SBK75371919191 Urban JanKOB Start Blansk3 4
TCB81012032165 Urválek JanSK Technik Česk1 2 3 4 5
PHK76002035731 Vaněk PetrOK 99 Hradec Kr3 4
VSP81002035155 Vítek JanUSK Praha1 2 3 4 5
VRL75012300842 Wohanka PavelOOS TJ Spartak V1 2 3 4 5
M21B(44 přihlášených)
Reg. č. ČipJménoOddílEtapy
----303031 Matulevicius VirgLabirintas- Dain1 2 3 4 5
SCP7400416199 Bašus PetrOK Sparta Praha3 4
ZUP78007904 Bergl TomášMTBO ČZU Praha1 2 3 4 5
ABR85022032137 Bezděk VáclavA-team NOVO Brun1 2 3 4 5
SCP741751773 Boudný JanOK Sparta Praha3 4
VLI81012042525 Buchtík OndřejSlavia Liberec o1 2 3 4 5
XBM8201361918 Buchtík AlešPELL’S MTBO TE3 4
SCP750653634 Fujáček JanOK Sparta Praha3 4
JIL75011621975 Hlaváč DavidOK Jilemnice3 4 5
VIV810053882 Hodoň MiroslavGIGANT Orienteer1 2 3 4 5
XPU8005426336 Hons LukášPARDUBICE BIKERS1 2 3 4 5
ABR750151959 Hruška MilošA-team NOVO Brun1 2 3 4 5
SBK850152363 Jiráček JosefKOB Start Blansk3 4
VSP740351747 Jirásek MilanUSK Praha3
SJI830652331 Kadlec JanOK Jihlava3 4
----1397550 Kalsztein KarolPolish Junior Te1 2 3 4 5
ABR6301920687 Kolář RudolfA-team NOVO Brun1 2 3 4 5
LME74019767 Komín DavidSK Los Mělník3 4
SCP8103888645 Kovář MiroslavOK Sparta Praha1 2 3 4 5
PHK85039379 Kovařík RadovanOK 99 Hradec Kr1 2 3 4 5
TBM7337416206 La Carbonara ClaudioKOS TJ Tesla Brn1 2 3 4 5
VSP9100246899 Laciga JakubUSK Praha1 2 3 4 5
JIL87021155115 Malý AlešOK Jilemnice1 2 3 4 5
VLI73019005141 Meier MilanSlavia Liberec o3 4
EKP86062031357 Mikan AlbertVŠTJ Ekonom Pra1 2 3 4 5
SJC7705995817 Musil PavelSportcentrum Ji3 4
ZUP7605899152 Nemšovský PetrMTBO ČZU Praha1 2 3 4 5
ZUP7404711577 Pucher FilipMTBO ČZU Praha1 2 3 4 5
VLI7505682119 Putík JiříSlavia Liberec o1 2 3 4 5
LME73012021870 Regal JanSK Los Mělník3 4
ONO74010 Ritter AlesSKOB Ostrov1 2 3 4 5
XPU7501995872 Sedlák RadekPARDUBICE BIKERS3 4
SBK69221007541 Sochor JanKOB Start Blansk3 4
SJI9201301278 Suchý JiříOK Jihlava3 4
ZUP7604515493 Šebesta PetrMTBO ČZU Praha3 4
VRL74068974 Štregl TomášOOS TJ Spartak V1 2 3 4 5
KNC700151395 Švarcbach MichalOOB TJ Sokol Kos3 4
VLI8300920698 Tománek OtakarSlavia Liberec o1 2 3 4 5
VLI70028292 Urbaník RobertSlavia Liberec o3 4
SCP830351558 Vrabec OndřejOK Sparta Praha3 4
VLI75042019218 Vraný JiříSlavia Liberec o3 4
----900526 Wallas GertNF Villach1 2 3 4 5
EKP72052035152 Wallisch JanVŠTJ Ekonom Pra3 4
SMR7903232631 Zaoral PedrosSK SNS Smržovka1 2 3 4 5
M21C(33 přihlášených)
Reg. č. ČipJménoOddílEtapy
VBA81012051950 Ančic ĽubošŠK VAZKA Bratis1 2 3 4 5
KNC880352264 Bitter AlešOOB TJ Sokol Kos1 2 3 4 5
TBM92282019217 Boček MilanKOS TJ Tesla Brn1 2 3 4 5
LPM72068856 Bohuslav VáclavOK Lokomotiva Pl1 2 3 4 5
TBM7905410325 Cremaschini GianprimoKOS TJ Tesla Brn3 4
EKP75107003028 Čermák DanielVŠTJ Ekonom Pra1 2 3 4 5
----303940 Červinka JanSK OK 24 Praha4 5
----9358 Doležal Tomášneregistrovaný1 2 3 4 5
ABR850352672 Hála AntonínA-team NOVO Brun1 2 3 4 5
KNC870052257 Havlíček TomášOOB TJ Sokol Kos1 2 3 4 5
LPM8104446347 Hegner LukášOK Lokomotiva Pl1 2 3 4 5
LDC7404515482 Homola DušanKOB Děčín1 2 3 4 5
XPU78029896 Jirásek RadekPARDUBICE BIKERS3 4
ZUP8500889286 Johanovský TomášMTBO ČZU Praha1 2 3 4 5
SJI850452334 Kafka TomášOK Jihlava3 4 5
BOR76118482 Koutný StanislavOK Jiskra Nový 1 2 3 4 5
ABR700153348 Kratochvíl KarelA-team NOVO Brun3 4
FSP7400207827 Kurfürst PavelVŠTJ Stavební 3 4
FSP7610515098 Kužel TomášVŠTJ Stavební 1 2 3 4 5
TBM7610320128 Malý MartinKOS TJ Tesla Brn1 2 3 4 5
----1403422 Maňásek JosefTJ Švýcárna1 2 3 4 5
----1403430 Nedopílek DavidTJ Švýcárna3 4 5
EKP80032035145 Ouhrabka JakubVŠTJ Ekonom Pra3 4
TZL750053399 Pastuszek JakubSKOB Zlín3 4
ZUP7500222665 Pavlášek JiříMTBO ČZU Praha1 2 3 4 5
ABR840252632 Peths JakubA-team NOVO Brun3 4 5
SJI85091700080 Plíhal TomášOK Jihlava3 4
SBK762153206 Šafek JiříKOB Start Blansk1 2 3 4 5
TSU83000 Tomeček KarelLKT 80 Šumperk3 4 5
----363481 Vajda PéterMTBO Hungary1 2 3 4 5
LPM7302236998 Vít DanielOK Lokomotiva Pl1 2 3 4 5
LDC8200222651 Zít JanKOB Děčín1 2 3 4 5
XPU83039283 Žemlička JanPARDUBICE BIKERS3 4
W21E(50 přihlášených)
Reg. č. ČipJménoOddílEtapy
----7200043 AGUILERA MONICAMTBO SPAIN1 2 3 4 5
----1988914 Anne GassnerSV Sachsen 90 We1 2 3 4 5
----999002 Arlauskiene RamuneIOSK Budakalnis1 2 3 4 5
----503501 Benham Emily Hadeland OL1 2 3 4 5
TSU9191888629 Březinová MarieLKT 80 Šumperk1 2 3 4 5
ZUP84521985821 Drobníková MarkétaMTBO ČZU Praha1 2 3 4 5
VBA84542008512 Fajtová StanislavaŠK VAZKA Bratis1 2 3 4 5
SMR8850416834 Fólová MartinaSK SNS Smržovka1 2 3 4 5
----545520 Füzy AnnaMTBO Hungary1 2 3 4 5
----205800 Gaigher PamelaMTBO TEAM ITALIA1 2 3 4 5
LOV94991436949 Haltof Ewalepus.cz1 2 3 4 5
TZL88537200376 Hančíková BarboraSKOB Zlín1 2 3 4 5
----1666006 Hara MarikaKoovee1 2 3 4 5
----992424 Christoffersen CæcilieDOF MTBO1 2 3 4 5
EKP8259515409 Kalinová MarkétaVŠTJ Ekonom Pra1 2 3 4 5
VBA8554307370 Kasalovská NataliaŠK VAZKA Bratis1 2 3 4 5
----999923 Konring CarolineDOF MTBO1 2 3 4 5
----1302819 Konvisarova KrystynaUkr MTB-O1 2 3 4 5
TBM7652515049 La Carbonara HanaKOS TJ Tesla Brn1 2 3 4 5
VSP8152887608 Lacigová MichaelaUSK Praha1 2 3 4 5
PHK9152888619 Lamichová MartinaOK 99 Hradec Kr1 2 3 4 5
PHK8359888650 Lamichová KateřinaOK 99 Hradec Kr3 4
----1009743 Laurila SusannaJalas1 2 3 4 5
----1397541 Linowska JulitaPolish Junior Te1 2 3 4 5
----899040 Lisbygd Ann-DortheDOF MTBO1 2 3 4 5
----897327 Lydia JahnSV Sachsen 90 We3 4 5
----1601559 Mickeviciute KarolinaOK Azuolas 1 2 3 4 5
OKP9450887935 Nováková KateřinaSK OK 24 Praha1 2 3 4 5
----0 Orlova SvetlanaMTBox-Minsk1 2 3 4 5
SMR93502011824 Pařízková AnežkaSK SNS Smržovka1 2 3 4 5
SJI8057995896 Paulíčková RenataOK Jihlava1 2 3 4 5
SMR8754416287 Prchalová IvanaSK SNS Smržovka1 2 3 4 5
ZUP84517518567 Puchernová ZuzanaMTBO ČZU Praha1 2 3 4 5
----1396898 Puisiene RomaIOSK Budakalnis1 2 3 4 5
----7000050 Pustova NataliaKharkiv MTBO1 2 3 4 5
----230596 Reiner Marina NF Villach1 2 3 4 5
----502288 SCARAVONATI LAURAMTBO TEAM ITALIA1 2 3 4 5
VSP91502011851 Seifertová MagdaUSK Praha1 2 3 4 5
TSU888952414 Skácelová NaděždaLKT 80 Šumperk1 2 3 4 5
SBK85501985427 Sladká KateřinaKOB Start Blansk3 4
----680028 Søgaard CamillaDOF MTBO1 2 3 4 5
TSU8992920678 Staňková ŠtěpánkLKT 80 Šumperk1 2 3 4 5
TBM8870888602 Štěpánská AdélaKOS TJ Tesla Brn3 4
VSP8650920677 Tichovská MartinaUSK Praha3 4 5
----887782 Tindborg MarieDOF MTBO1 2 3 4 5
TSU82798905 Tomečková ZuzanaLKT 80 Šumperk1 2 3 4 5
----910662 Tommola PäiviLS-371 2 3 4 5
VBA8851307457 Trnovcová DanielaŠK VAZKA Bratis1 2 3 4 5
LDC88502020701 Tyszová NatáliaKOB Děčín1 2 3 4 5
----400211 Zaliauskaite AlgirdaLTU MTBO Junior1 2 3 4 5
W21A(41 přihlášených)
Reg. č. ČipJménoOddílEtapy
SBK85541985526 Beržinská SoňaKOB Start Blansk3 4
ZUP8750434840 Bochenková MartinaMTBO ČZU Praha1 2 3 4 5
SMR84508264 Borufková LenkaSK SNS Smržovka3 4
SBK8383920679 Csakvaryová LenkaKOB Start Blansk1 2 3 4 5
SBK8151219251 Daňková VeronikaKOB Start Blansk1 2 3 4 5
TZL740053878 Divilová LenkaSKOB Zlín1 2 3 4 5
XPU76529268 Faltejsková JanaPARDUBICE BIKERS1 2 3 4 5
ZUP7452416221 Folprechtová KateřinaMTBO ČZU Praha1 2 3 4 5
HSU775052283 Gajdová KristinaHorizont klub Š2 3 4 5
SMR8350301317 Haničáková DenisaSK SNS Smržovka3 4
VPM8494886266 Havlíčková MarkétaKOS Slavia VŠ P1 2 3 4 5
SMR77508269 Honsová LenkaSK SNS Smržovka1 2 3 4 5
VSP9050682103 Jakobová AdélkaUSK Praha1 2 3 4 5
CHT9151888620 Jandová DianaOOB SK Chrast1 2 3 4 5
ABR7751886811 Jašková ŠárkaA-team NOVO Brun1 2 3 4 5
ZUP8759886276 Jeníčková RadkaMTBO ČZU Praha1 2 3 4 5
SBK86611234321 Jiráčková JanaKOB Start Blansk3 4
VSP765352266 Jirásková MarkétaUSK Praha3 4
SMR89508265 Kalošová TerKaSK SNS Smržovka1 2 3 4 5
TBM855851944 Kratschmerová KateřinaKOS TJ Tesla Brn3 4
VIV775052690 Linhartová MartinaGIGANT Orienteer1 2 3 4 5
----1220591 Maÿlis DenaixMTBO shoes team 1 2 3 4 5
SMR70508458 Myšičková MarieSK SNS Smržovka1 2 3 4 5
XPU8352835307 Odvodyová ŠárkaPARDUBICE BIKERS1 2 3 4 5
ZUP745051843 Puchernová VeronikaMTBO ČZU Praha1 2 3 4 5
TBM737253227 Ryglová KateřinaKOS TJ Tesla Brn1 2 3 4 5
ZUP8151899160 Ryšavá VendulaMTBO ČZU Praha1 2 3 4 5
ZUP765151627 Ryšavá MagdalenaMTBO ČZU Praha1 2 3 4 5
ZUP77509398 Salingerová AnnaMTBO ČZU Praha1 2 3 4 5
SBK8451999666 Stachoňová BarbaraKOB Start Blansk1 2 3 4 5
DOB79567226 Štěpánová DitaKOB Dobruška1 2 3 4 5
KNC675452895 Švarcbachová JaroslavaOOB TJ Sokol Kos3 4
----235030 Theresa SchubertSV Sachsen 90 We4 5
SJC8451981842 Tomešová DanielaSportcentrum Ji1 2 3 4 5
EKP8653434824 Tučková DagmarVŠTJ Ekonom Pra1 2 3 4 5
OKP7750253129 Vanková JanaSK OK 24 Praha1 2 3 4 5
ABR8951232123 Veličková MonikaA-team NOVO Brun1 2 3 4 5
ZUP7551756220 Vlčková IvaMTBO ČZU Praha1 2 3 4 5
OKP725051685 Vondrová KateřinaSK OK 24 Praha3 4
VRL76522042537 Wohanková GabrielaOOS TJ Spartak V1 2 3 4 5
VLI725051217 Zápotocká AnnaSlavia Liberec o1 2 3 4
W21B(36 přihlášených)
Reg. č. ČipJménoOddílEtapy
ZUP825051841 Berglová LucieMTBO ČZU Praha1 2 3 4 5
ZUP76500 Bloudková JanaMTBO ČZU Praha4 5
VIP75572060208 Brettlová MartaSK VIPrahlo3 4
XPU86609254 Drahorádová LenkaPARDUBICE BIKERS3 4
VLI86558638 Foglarová KamilaSlavia Liberec o3 4
----0 Hanzlíčková Martinaneregistrovaná1 2 3 4 5
JIL85512035800 Hlaváčová BáraOK Jilemnice3 4 5
SCP795051554 Hojná SilvieOK Sparta Praha3 4
LDC7754899175 Homolová GabrielaKOB Děčín1 2 3 4 5
XPU8252426331 Honsová PetraPARDUBICE BIKERS1 2 3 4 5
SMR7450410730 Jakoubová IvkaSK SNS Smržovka3 4
RBK8355232117 Jalová MartinaSK Radioklub Bla3 4
VSP845551659 Ježková KláraUSK Praha3 4 5
VEY9050207803 Kadlecová ŠtěpánkYETTI & PINGUIN1 2 3 4 5
SJC835551563 Křížová VendulaSportcentrum Ji3 4
FSP7851211539 Kuželová MichaelaVŠTJ Stavební 1 2 3 4 5
TBM799153228 Malá AliceKOS TJ Tesla Brn1 2 3 4 5
VSP765051746 Městková KateřinaUSK Praha1 2 3 4 5
ZUP86517249819 Michaličková VeronikaMTBO ČZU Praha1 2 3 4 5
VIV76502011792 Michálková AliceGIGANT Orienteer3 4
BOR80528500 Novotná VeronikaOK Jiskra Nový 1 2 3 4 5
EKP81512031372 Ouhrabková RadkaVŠTJ Ekonom Pra3 4
ZUP86528350 Pavlásková AlenaMTBO ČZU Praha1 2 3 4 5
VLI74518307 Podrábská MarieSlavia Liberec o1 2 3 4
ZUP75520 Prylová PavlaMTBO ČZU Praha1 2 3 4 5
----656569 Rohtla MerleMetsaratturid MT1 2 3 4 5
SJC77522020719 Rudolfová JanaSportcentrum Ji1 2 3 4 5
XPU87519341 Sedláčková MichaelaPARDUBICE BIKERS1 2 3 4 5
TBM737153273 Schwabová KateřinaKOS TJ Tesla Brn1 2 3 4 5
VIP78552053563 Skobová TerezaSK VIPrahlo3 4
EKP84610 Svatošová KateřinaVŠTJ Ekonom Pra1 2 3 4 5
ZUP745351851 Šebestová JanaMTBO ČZU Praha3 4
SJC79629940 Ticháčková MagdalenaSportcentrum Ji3 4
VIV7350416168 Valíková PetraGIGANT Orienteer1 2 3 4 5
ZUP79500 Vaněčková PetraMTBO ČZU Praha1 2 3 4 5
LOV735152952 Zajícová Petralepus.cz1 2 3 4 5
W40(20 přihlášených)
Reg. č. ČipJménoOddílEtapy
STB6798682366 Abelová IvanaTJ Stadion Nový1 2 3 4 5
----700918 Aurélie VillarMTBO shoes team 1 2 3 4 5
KNC675051387 Čiháková LenkaOOB TJ Sokol Kos1 2 3 4 5
VIP6251995791 Dohnalová JindraSK VIPrahlo1 2 3 4 5
TZL65598924 Hančíková MichaelaSKOB Zlín1 2 3 4 5
TUR69558205 Ježková HanaOOB TJ Turnov3 4
BOR71528506 Koutná OlgaOK Jiskra Nový 1 2 3 4 5
----347914 Kovářová JitkaMAS-KČT AŠ1 2 3 4 5
VIP7052303931 Kroupová JanaSK VIPrahlo3 4
SKV6751331089 Kubínová JanaTJ Slovan Karlov1 2 3 4 5
KVS6551887151 Maliňákvá EvaKobra Vsetín1 2 3 4 5
----1301266 Medvedeva Irina Moscow4
----2054401 Németh ZsoltnéVeszprémi Honv1 2 3 4 5
SMR71518254 Pařízková VěrkaSK SNS Smržovka1 2 3 4 5
PFP6950411773 Přibylová EvaVŠSK PedF UK Pr1 2 3 4 5
BOR69512051490 Rejholcová AndreaOK Jiskra Nový 1 2 3 4 5
----710007 Rubazeviciene GiedreOK Fortuna1 2 3 4 5
SMR69501007552 Rychterová DanaSK SNS Smržovka1 2 3 4 5
----4840 Uta SpehrTUS Karlsruhe-Ru1 2 3 4 5
SKV6551236486 Žandová MarieTJ Slovan Karlov1 2 3 4 5
W50(17 přihlášených)
Reg. č. ČipJménoOddílEtapy
----1394120 Staneviciene RutaLabirintas- Dain1 2 3 4 5
----500199 Andersen Tove MTBO DK1 2 3 4 5
EKP6150232174 Bochenková JanaVŠTJ Ekonom Pra3 4
SBK79112045244 Dressler JanKOB Start Blansk1 2 3 4 5
KNC615052259 Havlíčková JindraOOB TJ Sokol Kos1 2 3 4 5
RBA6051307440 Jánošková TaťjanaTJ Rapid Bratisl1 2 3 4 5
TSU589652540 Králová DanaLKT 80 Šumperk1 2 3 4 5
VSP595051732 Lacigová IvanaUSK Praha1 2 3 4 5
----0 Laurila Arja Jalas1 2 3 4 5
SMR54508259 Lukavcová LenkaSK SNS Smržovka1 2 3 4 5
----6378 Olga SonnenbergOsnabrücker TB1 2 3 4 5
LCE585152699 Perůtková IvanaOOB TJ Slovan Lu1 2 3 4 5
TCB575152184 Pokorná EvaSK Technik Česk3 4 5
TBM5959888636 Pospíšková LuisaKOS TJ Tesla Brn1 2 3 4 5
TSU61838906 Skácelová NaděždaLKT 80 Šumperk3 4 5
PBM605949465 Sladká ZoraTJ Spartak 1. Br3 4
PGP615353005 Tichovská JitkaPraga Praha1 3 4
M14(6 přihlášených)
Reg. č. ČipJménoOddílEtapy
----239629 Aubin Villar-ThiMTBO shoes team 1 2 3 4 5
----1397547 Dolatowski FilipPolish Junior Te1 2 3 4 5
ABR0001232518 Hruška TomášA-team NOVO Brun1 2 3 4 5
----1561055 Pais MarkusMetsaratturid MT1 2 3 4 5
----1008437 Pais MihkelMetsaratturid MT1 2 3 4 5
----1770313 tom toussaint melun1 2 3 4 5
M17(18 přihlášených)
Reg. č. ČipJménoOddílEtapy
----1396455 Anathaël Dott french team juni1 2 3 4 5
----600032 Antoine Vercauterefrench team juni1 2 3 4 5
----7003205 Buta DominykasLTU MTBO Junior1 2 3 4 5
----1510423 Florian Pinsardfrench team juni1 2 3 4 5
BUL9800682625 Hlavatý JanBicykl Kříž T1 2 3 4 5
STB9801682362 Ludvík MatyášTJ Stadion Nový1 2 3 4 5
----338301 Lukas FalkeSV Sachsen 90 We4 5
----205644 Osti PieroMTBO TEAM ITALIA1 2 3 4 5
----1000008 Pais MärtenMetsaratturid MT1 2 3 4 5
----1397548 Pieczka TymoteuszPolish Junior Te1 2 3 4 5
----211536 Pozzan StefanoMTBO TEAM ITALIA1 2 3 4 5
----1210508 Samson Deriazfrench team juni1 2 3 4 5
----1840481 STEPHANE SCHALLERFRENCH TEAM JUNI1 2 3 4 5
----1210507 Théo Madec-Guilfrench team juni1 2 3 4 5
----235022 Tristan GrünbergeSV Sachsen 90 We4 5
----1345431 Ulysse Siaudfrench team juni1 2 3 4 5
----1397542 Żebrowski ArturPolish Junior Te1 2 3 4 5
----7003280 Zigilejus Aidas LTU MTBO Junior1 2 3 4 5
M20(25 přihlášených)
Reg. č. ČipJménoOddílEtapy
----415573 Bettega DavidMTBO TEAM ITALIA1 2 3 4 5
----1161109 Cédric Beillfrench team juni1 2 3 4 5
VBA9501307297 Čully AndrejŠK VAZKA Bratis1 2 3 4 5
----1397549 Dolatowski PiotrPolish Junior Te1 2 3 4 5
----777776 Frederik Thomsen SilasDOF MTBO1 2 3 4 5
VRL9601331146 Charvát JanOOS TJ Spartak V1 2 3 4 5
----1091293 Jacques Schmidt-Mofrench team juni1 2 3 4 5
VBA9341307368 Jánoška TomᚊK VAZKA Bratis1 2 3 4 5
----607807 Jaroszek RadosławPolish Junior Te1 2 3
----400350 Kalvaitis DaniusLTU MTBO Junior1 2 3 4 5
----231365 Klingenberg Conor DOF MTBO1 2 3 4 5
VIP9401301620 Kroupa TomášSK VIPrahlo3 4
----1333357 Miliunas VytenisLTU MTBO Junior1 2 3 4 5
VBA9601876001 Muller MatejŠK VAZKA Bratis1 2 3 4 5
BOR97054383 Nemet MichalOK Jiskra Nový 1 2 3 4 5
----1603572 Nicolas Pinsardfrench team juni1 2 3 4 5
----1511950 Oliver-Evans EdwynYorkshire Conts1 2 3 4 5
----230584 Pletzer MatthiasNF Villach1 2 3 4 5
SJI9401446431 Pokorný OndřejOK Jihlava3 4
----9005291 Refslund Holger DOF MTBO1 2 3 4 5
VIV94002027239 Skoupý JanGIGANT Orienteer1 2 3 4 5
TZL9548886607 Šňupárek VáclavSKOB Zlín1 2 3 4 5
HBB 9602300845 Takáč Teodor ŠK Hadveo Bansk1 2 3 4 5
----1140294 Thibaud Guellenocfrench team juni1 2 3 4 5
----1150994 Yoann Courtoisfrench team juni1 2 3 4 5
M40 long(61 přihlášených)
Reg. č. ČipJménoOddílEtapy
SJC6602436966 Antoš SvatoplukSportcentrum Ji1 2 3 4 5
TBM62138657 Argaláš JaroslavKOS TJ Tesla Brn1 2 3 4 5
----1397010 BARRERA JULIOMTBO SPAIN1 2 3 4 5
----54188 Bilor HenrykPKO Harpagan1 2 3 4 5
ZUP7201428259 Bloudek PetrMTBO ČZU Praha1 2 3 4 5
----899025 Bober BartłomiePKO Harpagan1 2 3 4 5
BOR6603515014 Bogar LeošOK Jiskra Nový 1 2 3 4 5
----2267 Carol ClausTreptower SV 1944 5
----651111 Conn AndyYorkshire Conts1 2 3 4 5
----1392142 CUCALON SENENMTBO SPAIN1 2 3 4 5
ZUP73009056 Folprecht EduardMTBO ČZU Praha1 2 3 4 5
----7640226 François LorangMTBO shoes team 1 2 3 4 5
TBM6903995875 Gryc TomášKOS TJ Tesla Brn3 4
VLI71019849 Hanovec PetrSlavia Liberec o3 4
----1111255 Harald MännelOL-Team Wehrsdor1 2 3 4 5
----922017 Hoffmann MichaelDOF MTBO1 2 3 4 5
----46088 Holluby AndrásMTBO Hungary1 2 3 4 5
----2014 Jens junghanßSkiklub Dresden-1 2 3 4 5
----235028 Jens KlopferSV Sachsen 90 We4 5
EKP6912886298 Kabát JanVŠTJ Ekonom Pra3 4
----998997 Kalvaitis DariusIOSK Budakalnis1 2 3 4 5
RCP71412012286 Klučár DanielRC&P TEAM Bratis1 2 3 4 5
----347913 Kovář VladimírMAS-KČT AŠ1 2 3 4 5
TSU594152559 Král JiříLKT 80 Šumperk1 2 3 4 5
XBM6903232032 Král JanPELL’S MTBO TE1 2 3 4 5
BBM7101553435 Kunz MartinBETA URSUS Orien1 2 3 4 5
VIV7200682358 Linhart AlešGIGANT Orienteer1 2 3 4 5
OKP6605981848 Mach RadovanSK OK 24 Praha1 2 3 4 5
----730709 Marosffy DánielMTBO Hungary1 2 3 4 5
----897328 Mathias JahnSV Sachsen 90 We3 4 5
----236481 Mirko HoppeUSV Jena4 5
VBA6501876002 Mlynárik PeterŠK VAZKA Bratis1 2 3 4 5
TBM6512981830 Náhlovský DavidKOS TJ Tesla Brn3 4
OKP6504682084 Novák LiborSK OK 24 Praha1 2 3 4 5
TZL66012045204 Novotný PetrSKOB Zlín1 2 3 4 5
----661412 Olaf KadenBlack Tusk Racin1 2 3 4 5
----1396269 Pálfi AntalMTBO Hungary1 2 3 4 5
RCP6941211408 Pažický ĽudovítRC&P TEAM Bratis1 2 3 4 5
----2024338 PEREZ DAVIDMTBO SPAIN1 2 3 4 5
TCB6901515069 Princ DavidSK Technik Česk1 2 3 4 5
2005664 Roberto PorstmannESV Dresden4 5
----721219 Sébastien ThieryMTBO shoes team 1 2 3 4 5
----7010258 Serralheiro InácioCNAlvito1 2 3 4 5
VIV70011007549 Skoupý JanGIGANT Orienteer1 2 3 4 5
1968895138 Sturm MichaelESV Bitterfeld4 5
----0 Svensen Jørn DOF MTBO1 2 3 4 5
SMR6200886815 Svoboda IvanSK SNS Smržovka1 2 3 4 5
SLA6803995793 Svoboda PetrSKOB Slaný1 2 3 4 5
XBM7107232036 Šňupárek MartinPELL’S MTBO TE3 4 5
----235025 Thomas HartungSV Sachsen 90 We4 5
TBM66202031370 Tišnovský ZdeněkKOS TJ Tesla Brn1 2 3 4 5
VIV70002051543 Toloch AlexandrGIGANT Orienteer3 4
XBM7102515145 Trunkát DanielPELL’S MTBO TE1 2 3 4 5
----236006 Uwe RöhnerIHW Alex Berlin1 2 3 4 5
VIV7101980374 Valík LuděkGIGANT Orienteer1 2 3 4 5
----682060 Venelaine MargusLSF PT1 2 3 4 5
ZUP6500650519 Veselý JanMTBO ČZU Praha1 2 3 4 5
----600999 Windrum AndrewYorkshire Conts1 2 3 4 5
----889813 Zhurkin MaximMoscow3 4 5
VIV71181398988 Zrník TomášGIGANT Orienteer1 2 3 4 5
BOR68008491 Žíla VladimírOK Jiskra Nový 1 2 3 4 5
M40 short(6 přihlášených)
Reg. č. ČipJménoOddílEtapy
LTP 6800 Bílý PetrLOKO TEPLICE1 2 3 4 5
BUL68008434 Hlavatý PavelBicykl Kříž T1 2 3 4 5
----700504 Kinde KálmánMTBO Hungary1 2 3 4 5
----2054402 Németh ZsoltVeszprémi Honv1 2 3 4 5
VIP69018509 Šembera JiříSK VIPrahlo3 4
LPM236999 Vít VlastmilOK Lokomotiva Pl1 2 3 4 5
M50(41 přihlášených)
Reg. č. ČipJménoOddílEtapy
EKP560051314 Adrián PetrVŠTJ Ekonom Pra1 2 3 4 5
----1280456 André Hermetfrench team juni1 2 3 4 5
RCP60418626 Autrata VlastimilRC&P TEAM Bratis1 2 3 4 5
EKP560151581 Bochenek MilanVŠTJ Ekonom Pra3 4
----223978 Dawson KeithInterlopers1 2 3 4 5
TZL54181700700 Dravetz WalterSKOB Zlín1 2 3 4 5
KNC62000 Hejna JiříOOB TJ Sokol Kos1 2 3 4 5
VIP6101301335 Horký MilanSK VIPrahlo1 2 3 4 5
----602608 Jan ThierfeldeOLV Weimar4 5
RBA5902307364 Jánoška JozefTJ Rapid Bratisl1 2 3 4 5
----1395359 Jean-Charles Lalevéefrench team juni1 2 3 4 5
----591009 JENS OHMERSV SCHROBENHAUS4 5
VEY5600207806 Kadlec LuděkYETTI & PINGUIN1 2 3 4 5
PGP550251748 Kirchmann MilošPraga Praha1 3 4
VIP610451635 Kroupa VáclavSK VIPrahlo3 4
ZPV621352581 Křeček MiroslavKOB ZPV Prostěj3 4
----0 Laurila TimoJalas1 2 3 4 5
STB5701682361 Ludvík PetrTJ Stadion Nový1 2 3 4 5
SMR49008258 Lukavec MílaSK SNS Smržovka1 2 3 4 5
----1006275 Michel DenaixMTBO shoes team 1 2 3 4 5
----520802 Nielsen JørgenMTBO DK1 2 3 4 5
----9700727 Norman StuartBAOC1 2 3 4 5
----2892 Olschowski PeterOLV Steinberg1 2 3 4 5
2005663 Peter HeinrichESV Dresden1 2 3
ABR5801889285 Peths PavelA-team NOVO Brun1 2 3 4 5
TBM600753260 Pospíšek ZbyněkKOS TJ Tesla Brn1 2 3 4 5
PFP590049808 Přibyl IvanVŠSK PedF UK Pr1 2 3 4 5
TCB6101361936 Pšenička MiloslavSK Technik Česk1 2 3 4 5
TCB630152193 Pšenička JiříSK Technik Česk3 4
----654456 SELGA JOSEPMTBO SPAIN1 2 3 4 5
----6377 Sergej SonnenbergOsnabrücker TB1 2 3 4 5
PBM551352021 Sladký IvanTJ Spartak 1. Br3 4
VIP630051276 Slavík ViktorSK VIPrahlo3
----237504 Steffen BreitwieseWissenschaft Que1 2 3 4 5
LDC57018337 Stibal IvanKOB Děčín1 2 3 4 5
----1653 Stöckel ArndUSV Jena4 5
TBM610852049 Štěpánský VáclavKOS TJ Tesla Brn3 4
----2005663 Uli KretzschmaESV Dresden4 5
----235880 Vodovnik Mirko OK Slovenj Grade1 2 3 4 5
SCP610051571 Vrabec MartinOK Sparta Praha3 4
----622602 Wallas KlausNF Villach1 2 3 4 5
M60(11 přihlášených)
Reg. č. ČipJménoOddílEtapy
----303414 Kviecinskas KestLabirintas- Dain1 2 3 4 5
----1041252 bernard oudinco colmar1 2 3 4 5
----2049223 Bjørnøen SørenMTBO DK1 2 3 4 5
----1395502 Hausner Jan MTBO DK1 2 3 4 5
----6518 Christian WendlerWissenschaft Que3 4 5
----700888 Karl FinkOLC Graz1 2 3 4 5
TZL5101416045 Nejedlý PetrSKOB Zlín1 2 3 4 5
SLA4202502087 Němec VladimírSKOB Slaný1 2 3 4 5
----2049227 Poulsen ClausMTBO DK1 2 3 4 5
----263569 Steen Jes MTBO DK1 2 3 4 5
----9669966 Wolf EberleHSV Aigen1 2 3 4 5
W60(5 přihlášených)
Reg. č. ČipJménoOddílEtapy
----2049222 Brunstedt KirstenMTBO DK1 2 3 4 5
----1395501 Hausner BirgitMTBO DK1 2 3 4 5
----2049213 Kirkegaard Anne-MetteMTBO DK1 2 3 4 5
VBA4751445623 Kralova EvaŠK VAZKA Bratis1 2 3 4 5
----263562 Sommer Ellis ByrgMTBO DK1 2 3 4 5
W14(11 přihlášených)
Reg. č. ČipJménoOddílEtapy
----500572 Bente WendlerWissenschaft Que3 4 5
4404670 Briesemeister Celine Köpenicker SC1 2 3 4 5
KNC9950232895 Čiháková BarboraOOB TJ Sokol Kos1 2 3 4 5
VEY01500 Henzlová SáraYETTI & PINGUIN1 2 3 4 5
VEY0450361972 Kadlecová ValentýnaYETTI & PINGUIN1 2 3 4 5
VIP01502053579 Kroupová VendulaSK VIPrahlo3 4
----6827 Noemi OhmeTSV Deggendorf4 5
VLI045149962 Podrábská AlžbětaSlavia Liberec o1 2 3 4
VLI0251207860 Podrábská MarieSlavia Liberec o1 2 3 4
----411654 Rubazeviciute Egle OK Fortuna1 2 3 4 5
----889821 Zhurkina AnastasiaMoscow3 5
W17(10 přihlášených)
Reg. č. ČipJménoOddílEtapy
----303051 Babrauskaite PatricijaLTU MTBO Junior1 2 3 4 5
----423708 Dalmolin Katia MTBO TEAM ITALIA1 2 3 4 5
----230508 Fantoni AntonellaNF Villach1 2 3 4 5
BOR97512051536 Kameníková AndreaOK Jiskra Nový 1 2 3 4 5
BOR98502051481 Kohoutová BarboraOK Jiskra Nový 1 2 3 4 5
TZL99522042547 Králová VilmaSKOB Zlín1 2 3 4 5
----1397543 Lisewska AgnieszkaPolish Junior Te1 2 3 4 5
----2011398 Michnovic ViktorijaLTU MTBO Junior1 2 3 4 5
----1603104 Oudin Emmaco colmar1 2 3 4 5
----2029366 Simoni FrancescaMTBO TEAM ITALIA1 2 3 4 5
W20(8 přihlášených)
Reg. č. ČipJménoOddílEtapy
518013 Julia RITTERMTBO-Youth-Team-1 2 3 4 5
SKV9452331098 Kubínová RomanaTJ Slovan Karlov1 2 3 4 5
SKV97527003008 Kubínová VeronikaTJ Slovan Karlov1 2 3 4 5
----1080295 Lou Denaixfrench team juni1 2 3 4 5
----1396324 Nicole Hueberfrench team juni1 2 3 4 5
----941410 Pirker LisaNF Villach1 2 3 4 5
----502015 Poverina SvetlanaMoscow3 4 5
----242538 Ryge Carlsen CarolineDOF MTBO1 2 3 4 5
OL(2 přihlášených)
Reg. č. ČipJménoOddílEtapy
EKP8950897345 Bochenková Ivana VŠTJ Ekonom Pra3 4
SJC88019998 Špicar Petr Sportcentrum Ji3 4 5
OS(7 přihlášených)
Reg. č. ČipJménoOddílEtapy
21606760 Briesemeister MareenKöpenicker SC1 2 3 4 5
PGP630253011 Fatka OndřejPraga Praha1 2 3 4 5
PGP0 Fatková MarcelaPraga Praha2 5
BOR77588441 Kameníková KateřinaOK Jiskra Nový 1 2 3 4 5
----2032138 Němečková Martinaxyz-nereg.1 2 3 4 5
TCB4701301187 Pokorný KarelSK Technik Česk3 4 5
VIP665051275 Slavíková KateřinaSK VIPrahlo3