MTBO5Days 2019po 01.07.2019 15:37
Startovka po kategoriích - Etapa 1vytvořeno OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
M14 (22)6,4 km11 K
StČíJménoReg. čísloOddílČíslo čipuStart
601Vakant Vakant25
602Vakant Vakant27
603LECLERC Nicolas710003071 - GREF GRAND EST800207429
604PISZCZOROWICZ Hugo680001068 - TOUTES ORIENTATIONS MEAU800202531
605Štěpánek JanTBM0607TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brno866054833
606Martín Antonio660009066 - Sherpa Raid Kids866875835
607Vít TomášBSO0800BSO - KOB Baník Sokolov208291237
608Espigares Eloy660007066 - Sherpa Raid Kids866428339
609Schwab FilipTBM0710TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brno800071041
610Sinkunas Gvidas390002039 - Dainava OK811800743
611Zrník TomášGIG0601GIG - GIGANT Orienteering866268645
612LAURET JOCELIN410001041 - AS SAMOIS826009147
613Bogar VojtěchBOR0604BOR - OK Jiskra Nový Bor846849
614Villar-Thiery Aubin260003026 - Noyon CO812060651
615Žák JakubABR0606ABR - A-team NOVO Bruntál700300353
616Sliuzelis Mykolas390003039 - Dainava OK835383555
617Budrys Dziugas760002076 - Sakas OSK863682457
618Městka VáclavVSP0600VSP - USK Praha802885459
619Toloch EduardGIG0600GIG - GIGANT Orienteering210376261
620Vanka MatoušOKP0701OKP - SK OK 24 Praha88794763
621Patka KryštofBOR0702BOR - OK Jiskra Nový Bor830411165
622Folprecht MatyášTBM0606TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brno866227867
 
 
M17 (29)11,0 km16 K
StČíJménoReg. čísloOddílČíslo čipuStart
631Vakant Vakant0
632Vakant Vakant2
633Vakant Vakant4
634ms Wieser Niklas210002021 - HSV PINKAFELD82209026
635Hoffmann Noah370001037 - Mariagerfjord OK80612748
636Wieser Lukas25A040125A - MTBO Youth Team Austria806090410
637LAUVERGNE Noa710006071 - GREF GRAND EST813100312
638Rakovitsa Dmitrii940001094 - Moscompass866440214
639Kinde Merse Márk14H040014H - MTBO Hungary801994016
640Svoboda VojtěchVPM0207VPM - KOS Slavia Plzeň865173618
641Pais Mihkel790003079 - Metsaratturid MTBO804120220
642Lukosius Nojus30009003 - LTU MTBO Team836057522
643Bohuslav JosefLPM0401LPM - OK Lokomotiva Plzeň866797224
644Blot Timothy27F040027F - L.O. Sanchey866214926
645Hnilica Hannes25A040025A - MTBO Youth Team Austria807050428
646Hansen Patrick Reibert550002055 - Allerod OK803030430
647Botond Molnár14H030014H - MTBO Hungary830040232
648Conway Adam850001085 - Guildford Orienteers812193534
649Smolen KarelGIG0300GIG - GIGANT Orienteering10754936
650GONCAILLE Léo240005024 - Noyon CO760000838
651Štregl MatyášVRL0301VRL - OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí863675940
652Vayssat Mathieu240003024 - Noyon CO802010442
653BLARASIN Thomas380014038 - FRENCH TEAM800208744
654Zigelejus Vejus30010003 - LTU MTBO Team865133446
655Tuma MatějSJC0202SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín800180948
656Kovář OndřejVPM0200VPM - KOS Slavia Plzeň866091350
657Denoual Maxence240002024 - Noyon CO811100452
658Espigares Noel660006066 - Sherpa Raid Kids865936154
659Suchánek JakubXBM0201XBM - PELLS ABND RACING TEAM802880656
 
 
M20 (21)14,3 km23 K
StČíJménoReg. čísloOddílČíslo čipuStart
671Vakant Vakant30
672Vakant Vakant32
673Steinthal Thomas110001011 - FIF Hillerod Orientering818049934
674Macijauskas Azuolas30008003 - LTU MTBO Team832133736
675Rieder Noah140005014 - Swiss Team833833338
676Kroc KryštofGIG0100GIG - GIGANT Orienteering5337740
677DERIAZ Roméo380004038 - FRENCH TEAM121050142
678schortanner clement310001031 - RAMBO801002944
679Koffler Georg25A010125A - MTBO Youth Team Austria828201546
680Norgaard Mikkel650004065 - OK OST Birkerod801031348
681Kratky Jakob25A010025A - MTBO Youth Team Austria814030150
682BEDRY Jason380006038 - FRENCH TEAM803080152
683Hruška TomášABR0001ABR - A-team NOVO Bruntál865672654
684Jurgaitis Martynas30007003 - LTU MTBO Team863842656
685Hasman OndřejVPM0002VPM - KOS Slavia Plzeň865673558
686DEMARET JOLY Albin380005038 - FRENCH TEAM800204460
687Hašek JanVPM0001VPM - KOS Slavia Plzeň862975862
688PISZCZOROWICZ Théo380007038 - FRENCH TEAM820080164
689WYMER Kylian700002070 - BALISE 25801041066
690Wohanka RichardSLA0100SLA - SKOB Slaný865673168
691DELAIRE Nicolas380003038 - FRENCH TEAM700192070
 
 
M21E (72)16,2 km29 K
StČíJménoReg. čísloOddílČíslo čipuStart
66Vakant Vakant0
24Vakant Vakant2
54Courtois Yoann27F940027F - L.O. Sanchey86226438
6Brändli Simon140004014 - Swiss Team864206310
7Marques Daniel10001001 - COC203298612
8Chousa Esteban EnriqueSTB9802STB - TJ Stadion Nový Bor140432614
9POURRE Jérémi670001067 - BALISE 25804119816
10Ludvík MatyášSTB9801STB - TJ Stadion Nový Bor866058418
11Boček MilanTBM9228TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brno801921720
12Marot Blaž45S950045S - OK Slovenj Gradec863230922
13Souvray Clément200002020 - ADOC902078724
14Khasanshyn Renat60001006 - Myxomor841406126
15Smrt MartinEKP8431EKP - VŠTJ Ekonom Praha863157928
16Young Joel270001027 - Multi-Terrain Bike Orien865087230
17Pinsard Nicolas620001062 - BOL D AIR803324932
18Waldmann Andreas39A940039A - Austria MTBO Team811211434
19Kavaliauskas Regimantas30002003 - LTU MTBO Team864444736
20Bettega Fabiano520005052 - Italian MTBO National Te867098038
21Štěňha MartinSPC7608SPC - SPORTICUS team866752040
22Exler Florian39A920139A - Austria MTBO Team800979242
23Stryzhak Artem40001004 - UKR mtb-o team920012344
2Ševčík MartinTBM7632TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brno866236046
25Hegner LukášLPM8104LPM - OK Lokomotiva Plzeň44634748
26FUCHS Baptiste320001032 - COCS 73198700050
27Muller MatejVBA9601VBA - ŠK VAZKA Bratislava824059652
28Graubner JanTZL8236TZL - SKOB Zlín806860854
29Tomaszewski Eduard910001091 - west mtbo team800690056
30Huster Mark54D770054D - SV Sachsen 90 Werdau805037758
31Pinsard Florian290003029 - AS SAMOIS160376760
32Deriaz Samson200001020 - ADOC121050862
33Chmelař LukášXHK9100XHK - MTBO Racing team Hradec866320064
34Roose Riivo300001030 - Estonia833133766
35ZOLTAN TOTH920001092 - Hungary MTBO864637068
36Kamenický MatějOSN9001OSN - SK Orientační sporty Nov813766670
37Debray Paul500001050 - BALISE 25800212672
38Rossetto Riccardo520006052 - Italian MTBO National Te863586274
39Domín NikolasEKP8806EKP - VŠTJ Ekonom Praha866231476
40Škoda JakubVLI8800VLI - Slavia Liberec orienteer130279078
41SCHMIDT-MORGENROTH Jacques250001025 - COCOLMAR109129380
3Hradil JiříTZL8604TZL - SKOB Zlín865656882
43Rygl MiroslavTBM7205TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brno863676084
44Kanta MartinXPU9705XPU - PARDUBICE BIKERS720447686
45Pospíšek MarekTBM8907TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brno720762188
46Marin Juanfra660001066 - Sherpa Raid Kids864349090
47Štěpánek MartinTBM7327TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brno844488492
48Albert Denny54D850054D - SV Sachsen 90 Werdau818098594
49Turra Piero520002052 - Italian MTBO National Te863585696
50Friis Oliver20002002 - Horsens OK820099698
51Kalvaitis Nojus490003049 - IOSK BUDAKALNIS8648799100
52Mariani Antonio520007052 - Italian MTBO National Te8131595102
53TRUFFIER Thomas330002033 - BOL D AIR8033248104
5Laciga RadekVSP8200VSP - USK Praha8656559106
55Vakant Vakant108
56Anders Sebastian67D840067D - ESV Lok Bitterfeld8202017110
57Guelennoc Thibaud290001029 - AS SAMOIS1140294112
58Ludvík VojtěchSTB9301STB - TJ Stadion Nový Bor8656551114
59Osti Dante530002053 - Panda or. Team Valsugana9110411116
60Garde Yoann800002080 - Orient Express 429843107118
61Janda MartinDOB8002DOB - KOB Dobruška920696120
62Jirka MichalSBK8403SBK - KOB START Blansko8401151122
63Bogar KryštofBOR9402BOR - OK Jiskra Nový Bor886300124
64Dallavalle Luca520001052 - Italian MTBO National Te8635852126
65Kalina MiroslavSPC8211SPC - SPORTICUS team8033200128
1Stránský VojtěchSJC9000SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín7201827130
67Štochel MiroslavMFP9300MFP - Matfyz Praha8004355132
68Schaffner Beat140002014 - Swiss Team8111973134
69Stránský JiříSTB8100STB - TJ Stadion Nový Bor8663143136
70Rygl JaroslavTBM7044TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brno8667970138
4Svoboda HonzaSMR7901SMR - SNS Smržovka8656561140
72Bogar FrantišekBOR8904BOR - OK Jiskra Nový Bor897369142
73Sedláček PetrTSU8109TSU - LKT 80 Šumperk8662355144
74Gerasko Timofei1050001105 - orient.nsk.ru1633631146
 
 
M21A (30)14,3 km23 K
StČíJménoReg. čísloOddílČíslo čipuStart
151Pucher FilipZUP7404ZUP - MTBO ČZU Praha800740487
152Vakant Vakant89
153Pruner PetrSPC8207SPC - SPORTICUS team866057391
154Štregl TomášVRL7406VRL - OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí866230693
155Levin Olexandr60004006 - Myxomor841407195
156Ritter AlešONO7401ONO - SKOB Ostrov720286597
157Jedlička MarekXHK7502XHK - MTBO Racing team Hradec802886399
158Vaněček JanZUP8003ZUP - MTBO ČZU Praha8004120101
159Popule TomášLPM8803LPM - OK Lokomotiva Plzeň8033218103
160Hora VojtěchVSP8301VSP - USK Praha8663123105
161Bitter AlešKNC8803KNC - Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l.8629814107
162Müller PavelJEP7900JEP - Jehlanka Team9102090109
163Havlíček TomášKNC8700KNC - Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l.7260002111
164Vala RadekABR8401ABR - A-team NOVO Bruntál9005228113
165Urban JanSBK7537SBK - KOB START Blansko8303038115
166Rózsa László14H830014H - MTBO Hungary8645181117
167Wohanka PavelVRL7501VRL - OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí2096236119
168Husák VáclavXHK7702XHK - MTBO Racing team Hradec8680618121
169Pucherna PetrZUP8002ZUP - MTBO ČZU Praha8001090123
170Fišer JiříSLP8503SLP - OOB Slavia Praha8033201125
171MacLassen Johan280001028 - Rold Skov OK8261082127
172Pogorelčnik Primož45S800045S - OK Slovenj Gradec8632307129
173Bergl TomášZUP7800ZUP - MTBO ČZU Praha8201978131
174Bazhanski Vitaly730001073 - Kamvol Minsk2086200133
175Štregl PetrVRL7303VRL - OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí2017676135
176Buriánek VojtaSMR7801SMR - SNS Smržovka8028837137
177Plíhal TomášSJI8509SJI - OK Jihlava8660510139
178LONCHAMPT LOIC100001010 - BALISE 258079901141
179Kovář MiroslavSJC8104SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín8008104143
180Šimon VáclavLBE9100LBE - TJ Lokomotiva Beroun7200132145
 
 
M21B (23)11,0 km16 K
StČíJménoReg. čísloOddílČíslo čipuStart
201Vakant Vakant64
202Vakant Vakant66
203Leitner Matej84S910084S - Akademik TU Košice202070168
204Szabo Gabor900001090 - -803325070
205Bláha AdamSPC9212SPC - SPORTICUS team811680972
206Horák PavelVSP7200VSP - USK Praha98185074
207Jedlička LukášXHK8100XHK - MTBO Racing team Hradec867049876
208Patka MiroslavBOR7715BOR - OK Jiskra Nový Bor830411078
209Šafář JanXHK7700XHK - MTBO Racing team Hradec170007880
210Linhart TomášTSU8540TSU - LKT 80 Šumperk30114682
211Jüling Krisztián14H740014H - MTBO Hungary84
212Šafek JiříSBK7621SBK - KOB START Blansko800001386
213Skoupý JanGIG7001GIG - GIGANT Orienteering865540288
214Tomeš PetrSJC7531SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín800801590
215Hodoň MiroslavGIG8100GIG - GIGANT Orienteering865538892
216Leštínský TomášVRL7801VRL - OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí202723294
217Vajda Peter14H800014H - MTBO Hungary801226296
219Horák JanLDC9800LDC - KOB Děčín7404404100
220Kolaja JanVLI8100VLI - Slavia Liberec orienteer8627111102
221Reif JanTSU8604TSU - LKT 80 Šumperk1400406104
222Otoupalík JanTBM7123TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brno53116106
223Kurka VojtěchSMR8400SMR - SNS Smržovka416844108
224Zdanavicius Tomas70001007 - Dainava OK8209270110
 
 
M40A (51)15,0 km22 K
StČíJménoReg. čísloOddílČíslo čipuStart
432Vakant Vakant3
433Vakant Vakant5
434Zrník TomášGIG7118GIG - GIGANT Orienteering86594157
435Schwab DavidTBM7401TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brno80074019
436Gladkovskyi Oleg60003006 - Myxomor841407611
437Thackray Ricky80001008 - Bibbulmun Orienteers863322813
438Kunz MartinGIG7100GIG - GIGANT Orienteering800915315
439Marosffy Dániel640001064 - Acres Wild804541417
440Ambrož PavelTBM7339TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brno803087319
441Andrejc Gregor45S700045S - OK Slovenj Gradec863231121
442Hons MišiSMR7700SMR - SNS Smržovka841410323
443Klučár DanielRCP7141RCP - RC&P TEAM Bratislava205194925
444Dudić Marko45S710045S - OK Slovenj Gradec863230827
445Ranonis Gediminas150002015 - OK Fortuna820087829
446Klech RichardVRB7201VRB - Sportovní klub ve Vrbně866229931
447Uhlemann Ulf74D790174D - ESV Dresden824127933
448Brinch Preben570001057 - FIF Hillerod Orientering866215335
449Rovensky MilanTBM7711TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brno830117737
450Hruška MilošABR7501ABR - A-team NOVO Bruntál868060339
451Naryshkin Mihail720001072 - Kamvol Minsk800324441
452Pařízek PetrSMR7001SMR - SNS Smržovka841411543
453PEREZ JARAMILLO DAVID990001099 - Los Angeles865683345
454Linhart AlešGIG7200GIG - GIGANT Orienteering68235847
455Jašek PetrABR7601ABR - A-team NOVO Bruntál866235049
456Rubaževičius Jurgis190001019 - OK Fortuna865326051
457Žák PavelABR7600ABR - A-team NOVO Bruntál866229553
458Bernard-Moes Olivier27F700027F - L.O. Sanchey770041855
459Lasmanis Martins470001047 - Auseklis IK800737357
460Zilinskas Tautvydas490001049 - IOSK BUDAKALNIS862990059
461Sedashov Stanislav180001018 - MTBO Odessa130089161
462Raj Gregor45S740045S - OK Slovenj Gradec863231663
463Norgaard Morten650003065 - OK OST Birkerod814077265
464Litvin Andrey60007006 - Myxomor700003267
465Tuma JaroslavSJC7305SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín800160769
466Simmonds Peter11G000011G - GB MTBO squad819117071
467Toloch AlexandrGIG7000GIG - GIGANT Orienteering866214773
468GIGNAC Philippe330005033 - BOL D AIR800197875
469Blot Johan27F790027F - L.O. Sanchey188073977
470Kroc DaliborGIG7400GIG - GIGANT Orienteering5335579
471Hansen Peter Reibert550001055 - Allerod OK829017181
472Cuny Thibaut27F790227F - L.O. Sanchey188075483
473Žvirblis Arvydas90001009 - OK Fortuna833445585
474Thiery Sébastien260001026 - Noyon CO819127287
475Horák MartinLDC7100LDC - KOB Děčín700000489
476Jurgaitis Vaidas760001076 - Sakas OSK863843191
477Svoboda IvanSMR6200SMR - SNS Smržovka88681593
478Leclerc Laurent27F790127F - L.O. Sanchey188075995
479Musil PavelSJC7705SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín825025097
480Minchukov Alexander730002073 - Kamvol Minsk864398499
481Uwe Röhner1QD72001QD - SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin8662646101
482Pucherna EduardSJC7400SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín8074101103
 
 
M50 (54)11,3 km18 K
StČíJménoReg. čísloOddílČíslo čipuStart
531Vakant Vakant1
532Vakant Vakant3
533Vakant Vakant5
534Kuchař PavelSJC6000SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín80087877
535Hoffmann Bjarne370002037 - Mariagerfjord OK82811699
536Denoual Jean-Luc240001024 - Noyon CO900199111
537Hnilica Thomas27A680027A - Wiener Schulcup WSC817106813
538Vanka PetrOKP6801OKP - SK OK 24 Praha866318215
539Řeháček PetrABR6302ABR - A-team NOVO Bruntál866316117
540Autrata VlastimilRCP6041RCP - RC&P TEAM Bratislava811667019
541Mets Miklós14H610014H - MTBO Hungary861050621
542Král JiříTSU5941TSU - LKT 80 Šumperk866315923
543Mlynárik PeterVBA6501VBA - ŠK VAZKA Bratislava840255525
544Melcher Michael25A620025A - MTBO Youth Team Austria816026227
545Vrábel JaromírABR6102ABR - A-team NOVO Bruntál720770329
546Vayssat Gilles240004024 - Noyon CO806116831
547Pedro Serralheiro10004001 - COC820026133
548Evans Timothy11G630011G - GB MTBO squad817056335
549Svoboda PetrSLA6803SLA - SKOB Slaný802880237
550Pažický ĽudovítRCP6941RCP - RC&P TEAM Bratislava21140839
551Kamenický RadanOSN6004OSN - SK Orientační sporty Nov812202741
552Vít VlastimilBSO6800BSO - KOB Baník Sokolov865541843
553Novák LiborOKP6504OKP - SK OK 24 Praha802882545
554Pavlík RadekABR6849ABR - A-team NOVO Bruntál866687447
555Král JanTBM6901TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brno864592949
556Molnár Tibor14H630014H - MTBO Hungary51
557Kareis MartinVLI6501VLI - Slavia Liberec orienteer868057253
558DENAIX Michel380002038 - FRENCH TEAM821046055
559Veselý JanZUP6500ZUP - MTBO ČZU Praha805196557
560LALEVEE Jean-Charles710001071 - GREF GRAND EST800436059
561Kramer Klaus830001083 - GO Harzberg / Bad Voesla800202161
562Pospíšek ZbyněkTBM6007TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brno866319763
563Mach RadovanOKP6605OKP - SK OK 24 Praha863158665
564Kolář RudolfABR6301ABR - A-team NOVO Bruntál866318767
565Hejna JiříSPC6201SPC - SPORTICUS team866313469
566Němec LubomírABR6201ABR - A-team NOVO Bruntál720770671
567guillot bruno450001045 - VHSO700400573
568Mahler Georges230001023 - SCAPA Nancy817096275
569Aasa Magnus1040001104 - OK Kullingshof811036277
570Espigares Manuel660008066 - Sherpa Raid Kids866427979
571POURRE Alain670002067 - BALISE 25821049081
572Moriana Lucas930001093 - Veleta804438383
573Novotný PetrTZL6601TZL - SKOB Zlín204520485
574Pistora Nils50001005 - Lunds OK811611887
575Bogar LeošBOR6603BOR - OK Jiskra Nový Bor51501489
576José Silva10003001 - COC40990591
577Argaláš JaroslavTBM6213TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brno866268493
578LORANG François710007071 - GREF GRAND EST826026495
579Killberg Stefan460001046 - Kvarnsveden GoIF OK808196297
580Gryc TomášTBM6903TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brno810002799
581Pinsard Fréderic290002029 - AS SAMOIS9001642101
582Conn Andy11G660011G - GB MTBO squad8250390103
583Dankó István12H690012H - Tipo Orienteering Club8646369105
584Antoš SvatoplukSJC6602SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín8654568107
 
 
M60 (35)7,0 km12 K
StČíJménoReg. čísloOddílČíslo čipuStart
801Vakant Vakant0
803Mueller Peter1030001103 - Peter Müller Sport2286974
804Gartlgruber Wolfgang810001081 - HSV PINKAFELD81151156
805Kiss Zoltán14H650014H - MTBO Hungary45218
806HERMET Andre380001038 - FRENCH TEAM863143310
807Jánoška JozefRBA5902RBA - TJ Rapid Bratislava810001712
808Döhler Bernd600001060 - TUS Karlsruhe-Rueppurr819045414
809Nejedlý PetrTZL5101TZL - SKOB Zlín868041016
810GARCIN Franck330004033 - BOL D AIR803325118
811Garden Rob14N490014N - North West Orienteering824064920
812Inácio Serralheiro10002001 - COC701025822
813Sonnenberg Sergej1ZD00001ZD - Osnabrücker TB862999224
814Robinson Richard430001043 - Sunshine Orienteers800202626
815Fremder Dietmar48D560048D - OL-Team Wehrsdorf865319128
816Nielsen Jorgen340006034 - OK OST Birkerod862073030
817Sutherland Jim480001048 - Orienteering Hutt Valley211337132
818Vodovnik Mirko45S560045S - OK Slovenj Gradec863231234
819pickering kevin170001017 - Wimborne orienteering cl82060036
820Kadlec LuděkVEY5600VEY - YETTI Vejprty20780638
821Havlíček IvoKNC5800KNC - Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l.5140040
822Cherry Bob11G570111G - GB MTBO squad862684242
823Wollgarten Hermann24A500024A - Bayside Kangaroos818015044
824Jankó Tamás22H580022H - Hegyisport Szentendre Eg830095846
825Norman Stuart740001074 - BAOC810072748
826Sannikau Siarhei860001086 - BSPU, Minsk863364550
827Laciga ZdeněkVSP5200VSP - USK Praha866754952
828Dravetz WalterTZL5418TZL - SKOB Zlín900790054
829Novák MiroslavSBK5400SBK - KOB START Blansko800700656
830Adrián PetrEKP5600EKP - VŠTJ Ekonom Praha862710658
831Dawson Keith11G580011G - GB MTBO squad848482460
832Briconoks Paulis1060001106 - Kapa800457562
833Kuchař VladimírBOR4902BOR - OK Jiskra Nový Bor840464
834Rawden John11G570011G - GB MTBO squad920055266
835Flašar JanKCK5701KCK - KOB Český Krumlov208093368
836Männel Harald48D550048D - OL-Team Wehrsdorf864482670
 
 
M70 (9)6,4 km11 K
StČíJménoReg. čísloOddílČíslo čipuStart
851Vakant Vakant1
852Eberle Wolf350001035 - HSV Aigen, Austria81612453
853Hausner Jan340004034 - OK OST Birkerod86621575
854Karl Fink22A490022A - OLC Graz81305497
855Duedahl Niels340005034 - OK OST Birkerod82710489
856Hidas Sándor14H480014H - MTBO Hungary23350111
857Steen Jes540001054 - OK OST Birkerod866425213
858Kviecinskas Kestutis390001039 - Dainava OK826000315
859Bjornoen Soren340002034 - OK OST Birkerod812044417
 
 
MW11 (20)3,2 km7 K
StČíJménoReg. čísloOddílČíslo čipuStart
402Vakant Vakant3
403Vakant Vakant5
404Raj Lili Ivana45S105045S - OK Slovenj Gradec21020327
405Marques David10005001 - COC80332529
406Raj Ema Pika45S085045S - OK Slovenj Gradec210203411
407Anděl RobinVPM0901VPM - KOS Slavia Plzeň853113
408Tuma LukášSJC0800SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín800110315
409Anders Charlotte67D095067D - ESV Lok Bitterfeld23612017
410Cuny Antoine27F100027F - L.O. Sanchey35094319
411Honsová AndreaSMR0850SMR - SNS Smržovka720332821
412Folprecht MiaTBM0858TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brno23
413Kalinová EllaSPC0961SPC - SPORTICUS team51545825
414Štěpánek OndřejTBM0809TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brno820811227
415Andrejc Miša45S105145S - OK Slovenj Gradec211285429
416Votýpka ŠtěpánBOR0900BOR - OK Jiskra Nový Bor438431
417Beránková HedvikaVPM0850VPM - KOS Slavia Plzeň212754433
418Wohanka AntonínVRL1201VRL - OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí23263935
419Kalinová LisaSPC1158SPC - SPORTICUS team51540937
420Bohuslav FandaLPM0900LPM - OK Lokomotiva Plzeň865662139
421Patka MarekBOR0902BOR - OK Jiskra Nový Bor830411241
 
 
Open (29)2,6 km6 K
StČíJménoReg. čísloOddílČíslo čipuStart
882Vakant Vakant0
879Vakant Vakant0
867Vakant Vakant0
876Vakant Vakant0
877Vakant Vakant0
872Vakant Vakant0
869Vakant Vakant0
1883Vakant Vakant0
1882Vakant Vakant0
1881Vakant Vakant0
1884Vakant Vakant0
878Vakant Vakant0
865Vakant Vakant0
871Vakant Vakant0
875Vakant Vakant0
892Zajícová PetraLOV7351LOV - lepus.cz529520
885Jelínková IrenaTBM7664TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brno0
890Váchová Ilona880001088 - SKI KLUB Karlovy Vary21134460
891Tapia Eloísa660005066 - Sherpa Raid Kids86642670
888Lukavec PetrSMR7800SMR - SNS Smržovka86567340
887Bochenková JanaDOR6150DOR - OK Dobříš81166870
889Martín Manuel660004066 - Sherpa Raid Kids72111860
866Vakant Vakant0
870Vakant Vakant0
874Vakant Vakant0
880Vakant Vakant0
886Bochenek MilanEKP5699EKP - VŠTJ Ekonom Praha81168180
873Ančic ĽubošVBA8101VBA - ŠK VAZKA Bratislava20519500
868Vakant Vakant0
 
 
W14 (15)5,0 km10 K
StČíJménoReg. čísloOddílČíslo čipuStart
701Vakant Vakant14
702Vakant Vakant16
703Stránská SofieSTB0851STB - TJ Stadion Nový Bor866057818
704Norgaard Miri650002065 - OK OST Birkerod803040620
705Kadlecová TerezaVEY0650VEY - YETTI Vejprty865657122
706Králová DenisaTBM0559TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brno867079924
707Blot Mathilde27F075027F - L.O. Sanchey100107326
708Vanková AnnaOKP0550OKP - SK OK 24 Praha720735228
709LAUVERGNE Gaia710005071 - GREF GRAND EST815060630
710Sedashova Sofiia180002018 - MTBO Odessa191663332
711Villar-Thiery Faustine260004026 - Noyon CO826080834
712Pastuszková LauraVSP0654VSP - USK Praha5337436
713Cuny Marie-Emilie27F075127F - L.O. Sanchey188075738
714WYMER Alyssia700001070 - BALISE 25823010540
715Cuny Chloé27F055027F - L.O. Sanchey188075642
 
 
W17 (15)8,4 km15 K
StČíJménoReg. čísloOddílČíslo čipuStart
721Vakant Vakant1
722Vakant Vakant3
723Štreglová ZuzanaVRL0251VRL - OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí20207095
724Horáková KateřinaLDC0351LDC - KOB Děčín86623197
725Kovářová LucieVPM0350VPM - KOS Slavia Plzeň86565839
726Klechová KarolínaVRB0499VRB - Sportovní klub ve Vrbně800433011
727Králová JolanaTBM0360TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brno863587313
728Zvirblyte Ausrine30004003 - LTU MTBO Team866756915
729DESBORDES Manon710004071 - GREF GRAND EST188075817
730Pecorari Iris590002059 - SEMIPERDO ORIENTEERING M800475419
731Tymešová AnnaBOR0253BOR - OK Jiskra Nový Bor280095721
732Nedomlelová LucieTJN0256TJN - OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n866271823
733Schnetz Lena25A035025A - MTBO Youth Team Austria812180825
734LECLERC Margaux710002071 - GREF GRAND EST800210727
735Martín Paula660003066 - Sherpa Raid Kids866873229
 
 
W20 (26)10,1 km17 K
StČíJménoReg. čísloOddílČíslo čipuStart
741Vakant Vakant94
742Vakant Vakant96
743Lacigová MarieVSP0050VSP - USK Praha867050098
744Rubazeviciute Egle30006003 - LTU MTBO Team8648794100
745Ohlenschlager Birka970001097 - Silkeborg Orienteringskl8670225102
746Hansen Christine Reiber550003055 - Allerod OK8627650104
747Hnilica Jana25A025025A - MTBO Youth Team Austria8240102106
748PAULY Lilou380011038 - FRENCH TEAM7002001108
749Skoupá VendulaGIG0151GIG - GIGANT Orienteering7203461110
750Vakant Vakant112
751Grosjean Capucine580001058 - BALISE 258033256114
752SIPOS Alexandrine380013038 - FRENCH TEAM2073503116
753Kuchařová RozálieSJC0251SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín8631581118
754Brinch Sara570002057 - FIF Hillerod Orientering8646078120
755Henriksen Annika360001036 - Svendborg Orienteringskl8230401122
756Austeja Kalvaityte30005003 - LTU MTBO Team8629883124
757Svobodová AlexandraVPM0051VPM - KOS Slavia Plzeň8656520126
758Barnetová VeronikaXPU9952XPU - PARDUBICE BIKERS2082907128
759Staňková MarkétaVPM0153VPM - KOS Slavia Plzeň7210111130
760Tamás Bianka14H990014H - MTBO Hungary7990601132
761ROLLER Camille380012038 - FRENCH TEAM8002060134
762Hnilica Lea25A005025A - MTBO Youth Team Austria8120500136
763DENOUAL Marine380009038 - FRENCH TEAM8110800138
764Splittorff Nikoline1010001101 - FIF Hillerod Orientering8160599140
765RUDKIEWICZ Lucie380010038 - FRENCH TEAM8270100142
766Zrníková AdélaGIG0050GIG - GIGANT Orienteering8662727144
 
 
W21E (30)13,9 km20 K
StČíJménoReg. čísloOddílČíslo čipuStart
116Vakant Vakant11
109Vakant Vakant13
118Sukholovskaya Uliana1100001110 - Saratov720131715
117Füzy Anna14H765014H - MTBO Hungary818097617
105Ančicová StanislavaVBA8454VBA - ŠK VAZKA Bratislava840722219
106Reifová NaděždaTSU8889TSU - LKT 80 Šumperk865657521
107Schaffner Christine140001014 - Swiss Team864221423
108Devillers Constance510001051 - BALISE 25800212525
102Hrdinová MarieVSP7852VSP - USK Praha89737627
110Sogaard Camilla20001002 - Horsens OK814089129
111Benham Kvale Emily11G895011G - GB MTBO squad864893731
112Baturina Anna960001096 - Myxomor803325733
113Rothweiler Maja140003014 - Swiss Team840928435
114Mědílková IvaSPC7160SPC - SPORTICUS team866753337
115Lacigová MichaelaVSP8152VSP - USK Praha88760839
101Březinová MarieTSU9191TSU - LKT 80 Šumperk865658141
104Musilová VendulaSJC8355SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín835035043
103Staňková ŠtěpánkaTSU8992TSU - LKT 80 Šumperk866056445
119Králová VilmaTBM9950TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brno863618947
120Arlauskiene Ramune30001003 - LTU MTBO Team865442049
121Tyszová Natália84S885084S - Akademik TU Košice801711651
122Christoffersen Cacilie130001013 - OK OST Birkerod824059253
123Stryzhak Krystyna40002004 - UKR mtb-o team130282055
124Garde Hana800001080 - Orient Express 42984030557
125Kubínová VeronikaSKV9752SKV - TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary865657359
126Kalinová MarkétaSPC8259SPC - SPORTICUS team862975261
127Gigon Michaela21A765021A - OLT Transdanubien817777163
128Vakant Vakant65
129Lou GARCIN330001033 - BOL D AIR801063367
130Grycová VeronikaTBM9859TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brno998888969
 
 
W21A (30)10,1 km17 K
StČíJménoReg. čísloOddílČíslo čipuStart
251Vakant Vakant28
252Vakant Vakant30
253Vakant Vakant32
254Vakant Vakant34
255Lukavcová IvanaSMR8754SMR - SNS Smržovka865674936
256Kolaja Ehlerová JanaVLI8055VLI - Slavia Liberec orienteer862981738
257Kurková MartinaSMR8850SMR - SNS Smržovka726000340
258Tomečková ZuzanaTSU8279TSU - LKT 80 Šumperk866054942
259Ksandrová MarieEKP9262EKP - VŠTJ Ekonom Praha210373044
260Uhnavá MarkétaSBK8485SBK - KOB START Blansko801010846
261Visinski Andrejc Maja45S815045S - OK Slovenj Gradec863231548
262Kamererová ValerieSTB9450STB - TJ Stadion Nový Bor866058150
263Balažič Petja45S835045S - OK Slovenj Gradec863231352
264Pařízková VěrkaSMR7151SMR - SNS Smržovka803321654
265Mihelič Pogorelčnik Anja45S835145S - OK Slovenj Gradec863231756
266Fremrová JaroslavaLPM7954LPM - OK Lokomotiva Plzeň140040558
267Raj Nastja45S000045S - OK Slovenj Gradec863231460
268Zilinskiene Kira490002049 - IOSK BUDAKALNIS862991162
269Křivancová ZdeňkaLBE9450LBE - TJ Lokomotiva Beroun720013164
270Pustova Nataliia60002006 - Myxomor841407466
271Vaněčková PetraZUP7950ZUP - MTBO ČZU Praha800031868
272Svobodová KatuSMR8451SMR - SNS Smržovka803326670
273Puchernová RadkaZUP8759ZUP - MTBO ČZU Praha870801372
274Csakvaryová LenkaSBK8383SBK - KOB START Blansko866795874
275Cerná Jitka660002066 - Sherpa Raid Kids720250976
276Bogarová AdélkaVSP9050VSP - USK Praha866318378
277Beržinská SoňaSBK8554SBK - KOB START Blansko820202880
278Waldmann Brigitte870001087 - OLT Transdanubien802902982
279Kubínová RomanaSKV9452SKV - TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary726002184
280Hellmüller Mirjam140006014 - Swiss Team865304086
 
 
W21B (26)7,0 km12 K
StČíJménoReg. čísloOddílČíslo čipuStart
301Vakant Vakant76
302Vakant Vakant78
303Leopolseder Miriam890001089 - Wien 22777771180
304Zamrzlová EvaSJC8759SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín800875982
305Nehasilová PetraBOR8253BOR - OK Jiskra Nový Bor865548684
306Vercellotti Léa420001042 - Orientation Team Besanço820251786
307Coufalová MarkétaTSU8894TSU - LKT 80 Šumperk42635088
308Pařízková AnežkaSMR9350SMR - SNS Smržovka201182490
309Tichá JanaKNC9250KNC - Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l.5225792
310Hanzlíčková MartinaEKP8452EKP - VŠTJ Ekonom Praha802885894
311Kiss Vivien14H920114H - MTBO Hungary50522096
312POURRE Marion670004067 - BALISE 25994250898
313Papugová KatarínaVBA9254VBA - ŠK VAZKA Bratislava9999903100
314Kavaliauskiene Kristina0030015003 - LTU MTBO Team8631284102
315Rohtla Merle790002079 - Metsaratturid MTBO8454546104
316Jedličková AdélaXHK8253XHK - MTBO Racing team Hradec8028847106
317Hejnová AnetaSPC9356SPC - SPORTICUS team8660588108
318Jedličková ZuzanaXHK8150XHK - MTBO Racing team Hradec8656667110
319Križanová Martina400001040 - COPR TJ Přeštice8033258112
320Horová KláraVSP8455VSP - USK Praha8008455114
321Kuncová JanaUOL7854UOL - SOB Olomouc9803116
322Štěpánová DitaDOB7956DOB - KOB Dobruška8660522118
323Vajda-Kovács Ágnes14H825014H - MTBO Hungary8212072120
324Tomešová DanielaSJC8451SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín8008010122
325Berglová LucieZUP8250ZUP - MTBO ČZU Praha8631577124
326Baumann Viola780001078 - -8033259126
 
 
W40 (39)8,4 km15 K
StČíJménoReg. čísloOddílČíslo čipuStart
900Vakant Vakant37
901Vakant Vakant39
902Vakant Vakant41
903Frederickx An440001044 - ASUB Orientation803326043
904Gajdová KristinaVSP7752VSP - USK Praha211568945
905Cuny Françoise27F795127F - L.O. Sanchey188075547
906Linhartová MartinaGIG7750GIG - GIGANT Orienteering5269049
907Reinartaite Vaida770001077 - OK Fortuna865323551
908PISZCZOROWICZ Sophie680002068 - TOUTES ORIENTATIONS MEAU809097053
909Schwabová KateřinaTBM7371TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brno800141155
910Dobešová MonikaKNC7151KNC - Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l.51507857
911Štreglová AndreaVRL7552VRL - OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí210280059
912Rubaževičiene Giedre190002019 - OK Fortuna865325561
913Michálková AliceGIG7650GIG - GIGANT Orienteering201179263
914Walther Katja610001061 - OLT Transdanubien817067865
915Wohanková GabrielaVRL7652VRL - OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí204253767
916Aguilera Monica220001022 - Club Orientació Cataluny805017469
917Villar Aurélie260002026 - Noyon CO818097071
918Naryshkina Olga720002072 - Kamvol Minsk801229073
919Vavrysová LenkaTZL7400TZL - SKOB Zlín863619675
920Gelderman Marquita14N675014N - North West Orienteering829066777
921Králová DanaTBM7650TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brno866311879
922Valíková PetraGIG7350GIG - GIGANT Orienteering865538481
923ANGELA GARCIA-HAWKINS990002099 - Los Angeles868009483
924Chmelíková MichaelaGIG7550GIG - GIGANT Orienteering866236185
925Honsová LenkaSMR7750SMR - SNS Smržovka811676787
926Cipriani Milena530001053 - Panda or. Team Valsugana863220189
927Patková KateřinaBOR7853BOR - OK Jiskra Nový Bor830411391
928Orsolya Marosffy14H720014H - MTBO Hungary804530193
929Kameníková KateřinaBOR7758BOR - OK Jiskra Nový Bor844195
930Reiibert-Hansen Katja550004055 - Allerod OK866215997
931Brunstedt Katja650001065 - OK OST Birkerod829017499
932Zambiasi Clizia590001059 - SEMIPERDO ORIENTEERING M8088086101
933Blot Karine27F795027F - L.O. Sanchey2300905103
934Veselá IvaZUP7551ZUP - MTBO ČZU Praha8201275105
935Rychterová DanaSMR6950SMR - SNS Smržovka8116694107
936Ranoniene Loreta150001015 - OK Fortuna8070978109
937Městková KateřinaVSP7650VSP - USK Praha8033206111
938Vanková JanaOKP7750OKP - SK OK 24 Praha7207344113
 
 
W50 (19)6,4 km11 K
StČíJménoReg. čísloOddílČíslo čipuStart
951Vakant Vakant76
952Vakant Vakant78
953guillot sylvie450002045 - VHSO700400680
954Courtois Agnes27F645027F - L.O. Sanchey188072182
955Abelová IvanaSTB6798STB - TJ Stadion Nový Bor866058384
956Finder Gabriele25A650025A - MTBO Youth Team Austria806286586
957Barnes Tamsin430002043 - Sunshine Orienteers864150088
958Hanley Karena11G635011G - GB MTBO squad821012890
959POURRE Valérie670003067 - BALISE 25821046792
960Hnilica Sonja27A685027A - Wiener Schulcup WSC805026894
961Thomas Sylvia48D690048D - OL-Team Wehrsdorf806066996
962Micko Roswitha830002083 - GO Harzberg / Bad Voesla812180398
963Maliňáková EvaTSU6550TSU - LKT 80 Šumperk8662711100
964Havlíčková JindraKNC6150KNC - Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l.9201322102
965Kubínová JanaSKV6751SKV - TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary331089104
966Balažič Irena45S605045S - OK Slovenj Gradec8632310106
967Bernard-Moes Myriam27F-05027F - L.O. Sanchey7660608108
968Rodriguez Paloma930002093 - Veleta8044367110
969Dohnalová JindraVIP6251VIP - SK VIPrahlo8635828112
 
 
W60 (10)5,0 km10 K
StČíJménoReg. čísloOddílČíslo čipuStart
981Vakant Vakant50
982Hausner Birgit340003034 - OK OST Birkerod866215652
983Staneviciene Ruta390004039 - Dainava OK865444454
984Sonnenberg Olga1ZD58501ZD - Osnabrücker TB637856
985Andersen Tove540002054 - OK OST Birkerod864609058
986Perůtková IvanaTSU5850TSU - LKT 80 Šumperk868040460
987Lacigová IvanaVSP5950VSP - USK Praha811669962
988BONNORONT Dany330003033 - BOL D AIR812977264
989Králová DanaTSU5896TSU - LKT 80 Šumperk866228766
990Pospíšková LuisaTBM5959TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brno866318468
 
 
W70 (4)5,0 km10 K
StČíJménoReg. čísloOddílČíslo čipuStart
995Vakant Vakant0
996Brunstedt Kirsten340001034 - OK OST Birkerod81307482
997Kralova EvaVBA4751VBA - ŠK VAZKA Bratislava84787474
998MacLassen Annelise280002028 - Rold Skov OK82404496
 
 
M40B (15)11,0 km16 K
StČíJménoReg. čísloOddílČíslo čipuStart
501Vakant Vakant115
502Vakant Vakant117
503Suchánek LadislavXBM7008XBM - PELLS ABND RACING TEAM8116674119
504Smaržík JanLPM6910LPM - OK Lokomotiva Plzeň8656654121
505Csordás Kornél14H770014H - MTBO Hungary8150377123
506Folprecht JaroslavTBM7305TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brno125
507Pastuszek JakubVSP7500VSP - USK Praha53399127
508Vít DanielBSO7300BSO - KOB Baník Sokolov8004340129
509Molnár Attila12H700112H - Tipo Orienteering Club8484444131
510Kašpar JaroslavTSU7000TSU - LKT 80 Šumperk8663115133
511Pais Mart790001079 - Metsaratturid MTBO8454545135
512Wieser Thomas210001021 - HSV PINKAFELD8200006137
513Bohuslav VáclavLPM7206LPM - OK Lokomotiva Plzeň8670454139
514Horký Milan1020001102 - VIP2111755141
515Valík LuděkGIG7101GIG - GIGANT Orienteering8004332143
 
 
MW10 (32)7,8 km14 K
StČíJménoReg. čísloOddílČíslo čipuStart
357Pastuszek LukášVSP1000VSP - USK Praha0
362Toloch OtakarGIG0900GIG - GIGANT Orienteering21037240
359Mikeš ŠimonVPM0808VPM - KOS Slavia Plzeň21275440
358Andělová ViktorieVPM1155VPM - KOS Slavia Plzeň21275280
353Honsová MagdaSMR1150SMR - SNS Smržovka72033290
352Jedličková MichaelaXHK1350XHK - MTBO Racing team Hradec13986860
361Müllerová KarlaVSP1351VSP - USK Praha532660
360Buriánek MaxSMR1102SMR - SNS Smržovka0
378Vakant Vakant0
376Vakant Vakant0
1375Vakant Vakant0
377Vakant Vakant0
379Vakant Vakant0
380Vakant Vakant0
381Vakant Vakant0
382Vakant Vakant0
365Pais Marta790004079 - Metsaratturid MTBO6565690
364Jašek VítABR1111ABR - A-team NOVO Bruntál525110
373Schwabová BarboraTBM1188TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brno72108170
372Pais Martina790005079 - Metsaratturid MTBO6565660
367Khasanshyn Ruslan60006006 - Myxomor70000500
366Gladkovskyi Mykola60005006 - Myxomor70000080
363Mrázek EmilSJC1300SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín80109000
368Mrázková BertaSJC1151SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín80108000
355Andrejc Aljoša45S110045S - OK Slovenj Gradec21020470
354Lacigová AntonieSZP1150SZP - TJ Slovan Praha Zdravotn21117680
351Jedličková LucieXHK1050XHK - MTBO Racing team Hradec10081730
356Jedlička TomášXHK1001XHK - MTBO Racing team Hradec13986880
369Bergl JonášZUP1100ZUP - MTBO ČZU Praha518410
374Garde Alena800003080 - Orient Express 422560340
371Horák KryštofVSP1400VSP - USK Praha0
370Tomešová EvelínaSJC1150SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín21020710