MTBO5Days 2019po 01.07.2019 15:38
Startovka po kategoriích - Etapa 2vytvořeno OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
M14 (23)1,6 km7 K
StČíJménoReg. čísloOddílČíslo čipuStart
601Vakant Vakant109
602Vakant Vakant110
622Folprecht MatyášTBM0606TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brno8662278111
621Patka KryštofBOR0702BOR - OK Jiskra Nový Bor8304111112
620Vanka MatoušOKP0701OKP - SK OK 24 Praha887947113
619Toloch EduardGIG0600GIG - GIGANT Orienteering2103762114
618Městka VáclavVSP0600VSP - USK Praha8028854115
617Budrys Dziugas760002076 - Sakas OSK8636824116
616Sliuzelis Mykolas390003039 - Dainava OK8353835117
627Meier DavidVLI0606VLI - Slavia Liberec orienteer8004347118
615Žák JakubABR0606ABR - A-team NOVO Bruntál7003003119
614Villar-Thiery Aubin260003026 - Noyon CO8120606120
613Bogar VojtěchBOR0604BOR - OK Jiskra Nový Bor8468121
612LAURET JOCELIN410001041 - AS SAMOIS8260091122
611Zrník TomášGIG0601GIG - GIGANT Orienteering8662686123
610Sinkunas Gvidas390002039 - Dainava OK8118007124
609Schwab FilipTBM0710TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brno8000710125
608Espigares Eloy660007066 - Sherpa Raid Kids8664283126
607Vít TomášBSO0800BSO - KOB Baník Sokolov2082912127
606Martín Antonio660009066 - Sherpa Raid Kids8668758128
605Štěpánek JanTBM0607TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brno8660548129
604PISZCZOROWICZ Hugo680001068 - TOUTES ORIENTATIONS MEAU8002025130
603LECLERC Nicolas710003071 - GREF GRAND EST8002074131
 
 
M17 (29)4,7 km16 K
StČíJménoReg. čísloOddílČíslo čipuStart
632Vakant Vakant119
631Vakant Vakant120
633Vakant Vakant121
634ms Wieser Niklas210002021 - HSV PINKAFELD8220902122
659Suchánek JakubXBM0201XBM - PELLS ABND RACING TEAM8028806123
658Espigares Noel660006066 - Sherpa Raid Kids8659361124
657Denoual Maxence240002024 - Noyon CO8111004125
656Kovář OndřejVPM0200VPM - KOS Slavia Plzeň8660913126
655Tuma MatějSJC0202SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín8001809127
654Zigelejus Vejus30010003 - LTU MTBO Team8651334128
653BLARASIN Thomas380014038 - FRENCH TEAM8002087129
652Vayssat Mathieu240003024 - Noyon CO8020104130
651Štregl MatyášVRL0301VRL - OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí8636759131
650GONCAILLE Léo240005024 - Noyon CO7600008132
649Smolen KarelGIG0300GIG - GIGANT Orienteering107549133
648Conway Adam850001085 - Guildford Orienteers8121935134
647Botond Molnár14H030014H - MTBO Hungary8300402135
646Hansen Patrick Reibert550002055 - Allerod OK8030304136
645Hnilica Hannes25A040025A - MTBO Youth Team Austria8070504137
644Blot Timothy27F040027F - L.O. Sanchey8662149138
643Bohuslav JosefLPM0401LPM - OK Lokomotiva Plzeň8667972139
642Lukosius Nojus30009003 - LTU MTBO Team8360575140
641Pais Mihkel790003079 - Metsaratturid MTBO8041202141
640Svoboda VojtěchVPM0207VPM - KOS Slavia Plzeň8651736142
639Kinde Merse Márk14H040014H - MTBO Hungary8019940143
638Rakovitsa Dmitrii940001094 - Moscompass8664402144
637LAUVERGNE Noa710006071 - GREF GRAND EST8131003145
636Wieser Lukas25A040125A - MTBO Youth Team Austria8060904146
635Hoffmann Noah370001037 - Mariagerfjord OK8061274147
 
 
M20 (22)4,8 km19 K
StČíJménoReg. čísloOddílČíslo čipuStart
672Vakant Vakant84
671Vakant Vakant85
691DELAIRE Nicolas380003038 - FRENCH TEAM700192086
690Wohanka RichardSLA0100SLA - SKOB Slaný865673187
689WYMER Kylian700002070 - BALISE 25801041088
688PISZCZOROWICZ Théo380007038 - FRENCH TEAM820080189
687Hašek JanVPM0001VPM - KOS Slavia Plzeň862975890
686DEMARET JOLY Albin380005038 - FRENCH TEAM800204491
685Hasman OndřejVPM0002VPM - KOS Slavia Plzeň865673592
684Jurgaitis Martynas30007003 - LTU MTBO Team863842693
683Hruška TomášABR0001ABR - A-team NOVO Bruntál865672694
692Břeň DanielSKL0100SKL - SMS Team Kladno864487495
682BEDRY Jason380006038 - FRENCH TEAM803080196
681Kratky Jakob25A010025A - MTBO Youth Team Austria814030197
680Norgaard Mikkel650004065 - OK OST Birkerod801031398
679Koffler Georg25A010125A - MTBO Youth Team Austria828201599
678schortanner clement310001031 - RAMBO8010029100
677DERIAZ Roméo380004038 - FRENCH TEAM1210501101
676Kroc KryštofGIG0100GIG - GIGANT Orienteering53377102
675Rieder Noah140005014 - Swiss Team8338333103
674Macijauskas Azuolas30008003 - LTU MTBO Team8321337104
673Steinthal Thomas110001011 - FIF Hillerod Orientering8180499105
 
 
M21E (79)5,6 km23 K
StČíJménoReg. čísloOddílČíslo čipuStart
24Vakant Vakant21
71Heß Hendrik1090001109 - USV TU Dresden41134322
42Uhmann PetrTBM8307TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brno830700023
66Vakant Vakant24
74Gerasko Timofei1050001105 - orient.nsk.ru163363125
73Sedláček PetrTSU8109TSU - LKT 80 Šumperk866235526
77Sajal MartinSPC7803SPC - SPORTICUS team803320927
70Rygl JaroslavTBM7044TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brno866797028
4Svoboda HonzaSMR7901SMR - SNS Smržovka865656129
1Stránský VojtěchSJC9000SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín720182730
5Laciga RadekVSP8200VSP - USK Praha865655931
47Štěpánek MartinTBM7327TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brno844488432
44Kanta MartinXPU9705XPU - PARDUBICE BIKERS720447633
43Rygl MiroslavTBM7205TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brno863676034
3Hradil JiříTZL8604TZL - SKOB Zlín865656835
2Ševčík MartinTBM7632TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brno866236036
21Štěňha MartinSPC7608SPC - SPORTICUS team866752037
10Ludvík MatyášSTB9801STB - TJ Stadion Nový Bor866058438
67Štochel MiroslavMFP9300MFP - Matfyz Praha800435539
69Stránský JiříSTB8100STB - TJ Stadion Nový Bor866314340
80Tišnovský MartinTBM9120TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brno866320141
65Kalina MiroslavSPC8211SPC - SPORTICUS team803320042
64Dallavalle Luca520001052 - Italian MTBO National Te863585243
63Bogar KryštofBOR9402BOR - OK Jiskra Nový Bor88630044
81Gritsan Ruslan980002098 - Orienta ski-o800458345
62Jirka MichalSBK8403SBK - KOB START Blansko840115146
61Janda MartinDOB8002DOB - KOB Dobruška92069647
60Garde Yoann800002080 - Orient Express 42984310748
59Osti Dante530002053 - Panda or. Team Valsugana911041149
58Ludvík VojtěchSTB9301STB - TJ Stadion Nový Bor865655150
57Guelennoc Thibaud290001029 - AS SAMOIS114029451
56Anders Sebastian67D840067D - ESV Lok Bitterfeld820201752
55Vakant Vakant53
76Becherer Robert67D890067D - ESV Lok Bitterfeld810201754
53TRUFFIER Thomas330002033 - BOL D AIR803324855
52Mariani Antonio520007052 - Italian MTBO National Te813159556
51Kalvaitis Nojus490003049 - IOSK BUDAKALNIS864879957
50Friis Oliver20002002 - Horsens OK820099658
49Turra Piero520002052 - Italian MTBO National Te863585659
48Albert Denny54D850054D - SV Sachsen 90 Werdau818098560
46Marin Juanfra660001066 - Sherpa Raid Kids864349061
45Pospíšek MarekTBM8907TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brno720762162
41SCHMIDT-MORGENROTH Jacques250001025 - COCOLMAR109129363
40Škoda JakubVLI8800VLI - Slavia Liberec orienteer130279064
39Domín NikolasEKP8806EKP - VŠTJ Ekonom Praha866231465
38Rossetto Riccardo520006052 - Italian MTBO National Te863586266
37Debray Paul500001050 - BALISE 25800212667
35ZOLTAN TOTH920001092 - Hungary MTBO864637068
34Roose Riivo300001030 - Estonia833133769
33Chmelař LukášXHK9100XHK - MTBO Racing team Hradec866320070
32Deriaz Samson200001020 - ADOC121050871
31Pinsard Florian290003029 - AS SAMOIS160376772
82Medvedev Grigory980001098 - Orienta ski-o867065973
30Huster Mark54D770054D - SV Sachsen 90 Werdau805037774
29Tomaszewski Eduard910001091 - west mtbo team800690075
28Graubner JanTZL8236TZL - SKOB Zlín806860876
26FUCHS Baptiste320001032 - COCS 73198700077
27Muller MatejVBA9601VBA - ŠK VAZKA Bratislava824059678
78Lauerman JanSJI7419SJI - OK Jihlava866235879
25Hegner LukášLPM8104LPM - OK Lokomotiva Plzeň44634780
23Stryzhak Artem40001004 - UKR mtb-o team920012381
22Exler Florian39A920139A - Austria MTBO Team800979282
20Bettega Fabiano520005052 - Italian MTBO National Te867098083
68Schaffner Beat140002014 - Swiss Team811197384
19Kavaliauskas Regimantas30002003 - LTU MTBO Team864444785
18Waldmann Andreas39A940039A - Austria MTBO Team811211486
17Pinsard Nicolas620001062 - BOL D AIR803324987
16Young Joel270001027 - Multi-Terrain Bike Orien865087288
15Smrt MartinEKP8431EKP - VŠTJ Ekonom Praha863157989
14Khasanshyn Renat60001006 - Myxomor841406190
13Souvray Clément200002020 - ADOC902078791
12Marot Blaž45S950045S - OK Slovenj Gradec863230992
72Bogar FrantišekBOR8904BOR - OK Jiskra Nový Bor89736993
11Boček MilanTBM9228TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brno801921794
9POURRE Jérémi670001067 - BALISE 25804119895
8Chousa Esteban EnriqueSTB9802STB - TJ Stadion Nový Bor140432696
7Marques Daniel10001001 - COC203298697
6Brändli Simon140004014 - Swiss Team864206398
54Courtois Yoann27F940027F - L.O. Sanchey862264399
 
 
M21A (43)4,8 km19 K
StČíJménoReg. čísloOddílČíslo čipuStart
152Vakant Vakant1
151Pucher FilipZUP7404ZUP - MTBO ČZU Praha80074042
190Moravec ŠtěpánSJI8101SJI - OK Jihlava80288553
193Jiráček JosefSBK8501SBK - KOB START Blansko82012854
177Plíhal TomášSJI8509SJI - OK Jihlava86605105
176Buriánek VojtaSMR7801SMR - SNS Smržovka80288376
175Štregl PetrVRL7303VRL - OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí20176767
192Tomeček KarelTSU8300TSU - LKT 80 Šumperk14004078
174Bazhanski Vitaly730001073 - Kamvol Minsk20862009
184Bartoš MariánVSP8201VSP - USK Praha88793310
173Bergl TomášZUP7800ZUP - MTBO ČZU Praha820197811
172Pogorelčnik Primož45S800045S - OK Slovenj Gradec863230712
180Šimon VáclavLBE9100LBE - TJ Lokomotiva Beroun720013213
171MacLassen Johan280001028 - Rold Skov OK826108214
181Šebesta PetrTAP7604TAP - KOB Tretra Praha803247615
170Fišer JiříSLP8503SLP - OOB Slavia Praha803320116
169Pucherna PetrZUP8002ZUP - MTBO ČZU Praha800109017
168Husák VáclavXHK7702XHK - MTBO Racing team Hradec868061818
186Kazda JiříSJC8006SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín805500119
188Pucherna JanTAP7701TAP - KOB Tretra Praha715117720
167Wohanka PavelVRL7501VRL - OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí209623621
166Rózsa László14H830014H - MTBO Hungary864518122
187Švarcbach MichalKNC7001KNC - Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l.866317023
165Urban JanSBK7537SBK - KOB START Blansko830303824
164Vala RadekABR8401ABR - A-team NOVO Bruntál900522825
163Havlíček TomášKNC8700KNC - Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l.726000226
182Paulíček JiříSJI7727SJI - OK Jihlava211347227
162Müller PavelJEP7900JEP - Jehlanka Team910209028
183Buchtík OndřejVLI8101VLI - Slavia Liberec orienteer204252529
161Bitter AlešKNC8803KNC - Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l.862981430
160Hora VojtěchVSP8301VSP - USK Praha866312331
189Jiran JanXHK7701XHK - MTBO Racing team Hradec866236432
159Popule TomášLPM8803LPM - OK Lokomotiva Plzeň803321833
194Jedlička MichalXHK7309XHK - MTBO Racing team Hradec720802334
158Vaněček JanZUP8003ZUP - MTBO ČZU Praha800412035
157Jedlička MarekXHK7502XHK - MTBO Racing team Hradec802886336
156Ritter AlešONO7401ONO - SKOB Ostrov720286537
155Levin Olexandr60004006 - Myxomor841407138
185Vedral MartinSPC8306SPC - SPORTICUS team866056539
154Štregl TomášVRL7406VRL - OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí866230640
153Pruner PetrSPC8207SPC - SPORTICUS team866057341
178LONCHAMPT LOIC100001010 - BALISE 25807990142
179Kovář MiroslavSJC8104SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín800810443
 
 
M21B (35)4,7 km16 K
StČíJménoReg. čísloOddílČíslo čipuStart
201Vakant Vakant0
202Vakant Vakant1
227Kadlec JanSJI8306SJI - OK Jihlava80288072
218Gebas MiroslavXBM8102XBM - PELLS ABND RACING TEAM93653
222Otoupalík JanTBM7123TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brno531164
228Urbaník RobertVLI7002VLI - Slavia Liberec orienteer86627455
230Urválek JanTCB8101TCB - SK Technik České Budějov20321656
221Reif JanTSU8604TSU - LKT 80 Šumperk14004067
220Kolaja JanVLI8100VLI - Slavia Liberec orienteer86271118
219Horák JanLDC9800LDC - KOB Děčín74044049
232Lisý OndřejVLI7100VLI - Slavia Liberec orienteer5217910
234Mrázek JanSJC8102SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín801010011
224Zdanavicius Tomas70001007 - Dainava OK820927012
217Vajda Peter14H800014H - MTBO Hungary801226213
236Vozka RadimBLI7402BLI - MTBO Bludný kořen802884814
216Leštínský TomášVRL7801VRL - OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí202723215
215Hodoň MiroslavGIG8100GIG - GIGANT Orienteering865538816
229Meier MilanVLI7301VLI - Slavia Liberec orienteer866231117
214Tomeš PetrSJC7531SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín800801518
238Sochor JanSBK6922SBK - KOB START Blansko866312419
213Skoupý JanGIG7001GIG - GIGANT Orienteering865540220
212Šafek JiříSBK7621SBK - KOB START Blansko800001321
211Jüling Krisztián14H740014H - MTBO Hungary22
235Ohera KarelBLI7803BLI - MTBO Bludný kořen802883023
210Linhart TomášTSU8540TSU - LKT 80 Šumperk30114624
233Hidas Zoltán14H790014H - MTBO Hungary864517725
209Šafář JanXHK7700XHK - MTBO Racing team Hradec170007826
208Patka MiroslavBOR7715BOR - OK Jiskra Nový Bor830411027
207Jedlička LukášXHK8100XHK - MTBO Racing team Hradec867049828
226David JosefDMS8101DMS - Dynamo Malá Skála160262029
206Horák PavelVSP7200VSP - USK Praha98185030
205Bláha AdamSPC9212SPC - SPORTICUS team811680931
225Suchý JiříSJI9201SJI - OK Jihlava30127832
204Szabo Gabor900001090 - -803325033
203Leitner Matej84S910084S - Akademik TU Košice202070134
 
 
M40A (56)5,4 km20 K
StČíJménoReg. čísloOddílČíslo čipuStart
433Vakant Vakant79
432Vakant Vakant80
442Hons MišiSMR7700SMR - SNS Smržovka841410382
438Kunz MartinGIG7100GIG - GIGANT Orienteering800915383
482Pucherna EduardSJC7400SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín807410184
481Uwe Röhner1QD72001QD - SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin866264685
480Minchukov Alexander730002073 - Kamvol Minsk864398486
479Musil PavelSJC7705SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín825025087
478Leclerc Laurent27F790127F - L.O. Sanchey188075988
476Jurgaitis Vaidas760001076 - Sakas OSK863843189
484Boudný JanSCP7417SCP - OK Sparta Praha5177390
475Horák MartinLDC7100LDC - KOB Děčín700000491
474Thiery Sébastien260001026 - Noyon CO819127292
491Jirásek MilanVSP7403VSP - USK Praha720501093
473Žvirblis Arvydas90001009 - OK Fortuna833445594
472Cuny Thibaut27F790227F - L.O. Sanchey188075495
471Hansen Peter Reibert550001055 - Allerod OK829017196
470Kroc DaliborGIG7400GIG - GIGANT Orienteering5335597
469Blot Johan27F790027F - L.O. Sanchey188073998
468GIGNAC Philippe330005033 - BOL D AIR800197899
467Toloch AlexandrGIG7000GIG - GIGANT Orienteering8662147100
466Simmonds Peter11G000011G - GB MTBO squad8191170101
486Nedopílek DavidABR7602ABR - A-team NOVO Bruntál8663195102
465Tuma JaroslavSJC7305SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín8001607103
464Litvin Andrey60007006 - Myxomor7000032104
463Norgaard Morten650003065 - OK OST Birkerod8140772105
462Raj Gregor45S740045S - OK Slovenj Gradec8632316106
461Sedashov Stanislav180001018 - MTBO Odessa1300891107
460Zilinskas Tautvydas490001049 - IOSK BUDAKALNIS8629900108
459Lasmanis Martins470001047 - Auseklis IK8007373109
458Bernard-Moes Olivier27F700027F - L.O. Sanchey7700418110
457Žák PavelABR7600ABR - A-team NOVO Bruntál8662295111
456Rubaževičius Jurgis190001019 - OK Fortuna8653260112
455Jašek PetrABR7601ABR - A-team NOVO Bruntál8662350113
485Folprecht EduardZUP7300ZUP - MTBO ČZU Praha8670480114
454Linhart AlešGIG7200GIG - GIGANT Orienteering682358115
453PEREZ JARAMILLO DAVID990001099 - Los Angeles8656833116
452Pařízek PetrSMR7001SMR - SNS Smržovka8414115117
451Naryshkin Mihail720001072 - Kamvol Minsk8003244118
450Hruška MilošABR7501ABR - A-team NOVO Bruntál8680603119
449Rovensky MilanTBM7711TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brno8301177120
448Brinch Preben570001057 - FIF Hillerod Orientering8662153121
447Uhlemann Ulf74D790174D - ESV Dresden8241279122
446Klech RichardVRB7201VRB - Sportovní klub ve Vrbně8662299123
488Putík JiříVLI7505VLI - Slavia Liberec orienteer8656570124
445Ranonis Gediminas150002015 - OK Fortuna8200878125
444Dudić Marko45S710045S - OK Slovenj Gradec8632308126
443Klučár DanielRCP7141RCP - RC&P TEAM Bratislava2051949127
441Andrejc Gregor45S700045S - OK Slovenj Gradec8632311128
440Ambrož PavelTBM7339TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brno8030873129
439Marosffy Dániel640001064 - Acres Wild8045414130
487Šňupárek MartinXBM7107XBM - PELLS ABND RACING TEAM8667984131
437Thackray Ricky80001008 - Bibbulmun Orienteers8633228132
436Gladkovskyi Oleg60003006 - Myxomor8414076133
435Schwab DavidTBM7401TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brno8007401134
434Zrník TomášGIG7118GIG - GIGANT Orienteering8659415135
 
 
M50 (60)4,3 km17 K
StČíJménoReg. čísloOddílČíslo čipuStart
532Vakant Vakant80
533Vakant Vakant81
531Vakant Vakant82
538Vanka PetrOKP6801OKP - SK OK 24 Praha866318283
584Antoš SvatoplukSJC6602SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín865456884
583Dankó István12H690012H - Tipo Orienteering Club864636985
582Conn Andy11G660011G - GB MTBO squad825039086
581Pinsard Fréderic290002029 - AS SAMOIS900164287
592Sturm Michael67D680067D - ESV Lok Bitterfeld800003488
580Gryc TomášTBM6903TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brno810002789
579Killberg Stefan460001046 - Kvarnsveden GoIF OK808196290
578LORANG François710007071 - GREF GRAND EST826026491
577Argaláš JaroslavTBM6213TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brno866268492
586Křeček MirekZPV6213ZPV - KOB ZPV Prostějov866047893
576José Silva10003001 - COC40990594
575Bogar LeošBOR6603BOR - OK Jiskra Nový Bor51501495
594Šimek MiroslavLME6300LME - SK Los Mělník811671996
574Pistora Nils50001005 - Lunds OK811611897
573Novotný PetrTZL6601TZL - SKOB Zlín204520498
593Princ DavidTCB6901TCB - SK Technik České Budějov811682099
572Moriana Lucas930001093 - Veleta8044383100
571POURRE Alain670002067 - BALISE 258210490101
570Espigares Manuel660008066 - Sherpa Raid Kids8664279102
569Aasa Magnus1040001104 - OK Kullingshof8110362103
568Mahler Georges230001023 - SCAPA Nancy8170962104
567guillot bruno450001045 - VHSO7004005105
566Němec LubomírABR6201ABR - A-team NOVO Bruntál7207706106
565Hejna JiříSPC6201SPC - SPORTICUS team8663134107
589Holinka MartinZPV6712ZPV - KOB ZPV Prostějov8660377108
564Kolář RudolfABR6301ABR - A-team NOVO Bruntál8663187109
563Mach RadovanOKP6605OKP - SK OK 24 Praha8631586110
562Pospíšek ZbyněkTBM6007TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brno8663197111
561Kramer Klaus830001083 - GO Harzberg / Bad Voesla8002021112
560LALEVEE Jean-Charles710001071 - GREF GRAND EST8004360113
559Veselý JanZUP6500ZUP - MTBO ČZU Praha8051965114
558DENAIX Michel380002038 - FRENCH TEAM8210460115
597Pekárek PavelXBM6904XBM - PELLS ABND RACING TEAM53220116
557Kareis MartinVLI6501VLI - Slavia Liberec orienteer8680572117
556Molnár Tibor14H630014H - MTBO Hungary118
555Král JanTBM6901TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brno8645929119
554Pavlík RadekABR6849ABR - A-team NOVO Bruntál8666874120
553Novák LiborOKP6504OKP - SK OK 24 Praha8028825121
552Vít VlastimilBSO6800BSO - KOB Baník Sokolov8655418122
551Kamenický RadanOSN6004OSN - SK Orientační sporty Nov8122027123
550Pažický ĽudovítRCP6941RCP - RC&P TEAM Bratislava211408124
549Svoboda PetrSLA6803SLA - SKOB Slaný8028802125
548Evans Timothy11G630011G - GB MTBO squad8170563126
547Pedro Serralheiro10004001 - COC8200261127
546Vayssat Gilles240004024 - Noyon CO8061168128
545Vrábel JaromírABR6102ABR - A-team NOVO Bruntál7207703129
544Melcher Michael25A620025A - MTBO Youth Team Austria8160262130
543Mlynárik PeterVBA6501VBA - ŠK VAZKA Bratislava8402555131
542Král JiříTSU5941TSU - LKT 80 Šumperk8663159132
541Mets Miklós14H610014H - MTBO Hungary8610506133
540Autrata VlastimilRCP6041RCP - RC&P TEAM Bratislava8116670134
539Řeháček PetrABR6302ABR - A-team NOVO Bruntál8663161135
537Hnilica Thomas27A680027A - Wiener Schulcup WSC8171068136
536Denoual Jean-Luc240001024 - Noyon CO9001991137
535Hoffmann Bjarne370002037 - Mariagerfjord OK8281169138
534Kuchař PavelSJC6000SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín8008787139
 
 
M60 (39)3,3 km12 K
StČíJménoReg. čísloOddílČíslo čipuStart
801Vakant Vakant38
803Mueller Peter1030001103 - Peter Müller Sport22869739
802Šťastný Pavel107002NER - Neregistrovaní214822140
836Männel Harald48D550048D - OL-Team Wehrsdorf864482641
835Flašar JanKCK5701KCK - KOB Český Krumlov208093342
834Rawden John11G570011G - GB MTBO squad920055243
833Kuchař VladimírBOR4902BOR - OK Jiskra Nový Bor840444
832Briconoks Paulis1060001106 - Kapa800457545
831Dawson Keith11G580011G - GB MTBO squad848482446
830Adrián PetrEKP5600EKP - VŠTJ Ekonom Praha862710647
829Novák MiroslavSBK5400SBK - KOB START Blansko800700648
837Legrand Bruno750001075 - Echo73 France811622049
828Dravetz WalterTZL5418TZL - SKOB Zlín900790050
827Laciga ZdeněkVSP5200VSP - USK Praha866754951
826Sannikau Siarhei860001086 - BSPU, Minsk863364552
825Norman Stuart740001074 - BAOC810072753
824Jankó Tamás22H580022H - Hegyisport Szentendre Eg830095854
823Wollgarten Hermann24A500024A - Bayside Kangaroos818015055
822Cherry Bob11G570111G - GB MTBO squad862684256
838Bochenek MilanEKP5601EKP - VŠTJ Ekonom Praha811681857
821Havlíček IvoKNC5800KNC - Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l.5140058
820Kadlec LuděkVEY5600VEY - YETTI Vejprty20780659
819pickering kevin170001017 - Wimborne orienteering cl82060060
818Vodovnik Mirko45S560045S - OK Slovenj Gradec863231261
817Sutherland Jim480001048 - Orienteering Hutt Valley211337162
816Nielsen Jorgen340006034 - OK OST Birkerod862073063
815Fremder Dietmar48D560048D - OL-Team Wehrsdorf865319164
814Robinson Richard430001043 - Sunshine Orienteers800202665
813Sonnenberg Sergej1ZD00001ZD - Osnabrücker TB862999266
812Inácio Serralheiro10002001 - COC701025867
811Garden Rob14N490014N - North West Orienteering824064968
810GARCIN Franck330004033 - BOL D AIR803325169
809Nejedlý PetrTZL5101TZL - SKOB Zlín868041070
839BREITWIESER STEFFEN95D590095D - SV Wissenschaft Quedlinb800089171
808Döhler Bernd600001060 - TUS Karlsruhe-Rueppurr819045472
807Jánoška JozefRBA5902RBA - TJ Rapid Bratislava810001773
806HERMET Andre380001038 - FRENCH TEAM863143374
805Kiss Zoltán14H650014H - MTBO Hungary452175
804Gartlgruber Wolfgang810001081 - HSV PINKAFELD811511576
 
 
M70 (10)1,6 km7 K
StČíJménoReg. čísloOddílČíslo čipuStart
851Vakant Vakant47
860Lukavec MílaSMR4900SMR - SNS Smržovka206020248
859Bjornoen Soren340002034 - OK OST Birkerod812044449
858Kviecinskas Kestutis390001039 - Dainava OK826000350
857Steen Jes540001054 - OK OST Birkerod866425251
856Hidas Sándor14H480014H - MTBO Hungary23350152
855Duedahl Niels340005034 - OK OST Birkerod827104853
854Karl Fink22A490022A - OLC Graz813054954
853Hausner Jan340004034 - OK OST Birkerod866215755
852Eberle Wolf350001035 - HSV Aigen, Austria816124556
 
 
MW11 (23)1,4 km5 K
StČíJménoReg. čísloOddílČíslo čipuStart
403Vakant Vakant62
402Vakant Vakant63
421Patka MarekBOR0902BOR - OK Jiskra Nový Bor830411264
420Bohuslav FandaLPM0900LPM - OK Lokomotiva Plzeň865662165
419Kalinová LisaSPC1158SPC - SPORTICUS team51540966
418Wohanka AntonínVRL1201VRL - OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí23263967
424Šimková AnežkaLME0950LME - SK Los Mělník202071768
417Beránková HedvikaVPM0850VPM - KOS Slavia Plzeň212754469
416Votýpka ŠtěpánBOR0900BOR - OK Jiskra Nový Bor438470
415Andrejc Miša45S105145S - OK Slovenj Gradec211285471
414Štěpánek OndřejTBM0809TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brno820811272
413Kalinová EllaSPC0961SPC - SPORTICUS team51545873
412Folprecht MiaTBM0858TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brno74
411Honsová AndreaSMR0850SMR - SNS Smržovka720332875
423Ryglová AdélaTBM0857TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brno5324476
410Cuny Antoine27F100027F - L.O. Sanchey35094377
409Anders Charlotte67D095067D - ESV Lok Bitterfeld23612078
408Tuma LukášSJC0800SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín800110379
422Malý MatyášTBM0910TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brno32012880
407Anděl RobinVPM0901VPM - KOS Slavia Plzeň853181
406Raj Ema Pika45S085045S - OK Slovenj Gradec210203482
405Marques David10005001 - COC803325283
404Raj Lili Ivana45S105045S - OK Slovenj Gradec210203284
 
 
Open (28)3,6 km14 K
StČíJménoReg. čísloOddílČíslo čipuStart
881Svízela VojtěchLCE9101LCE - OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice8879480
869Vakant Vakant0
876Vakant Vakant0
872Vakant Vakant0
874Vakant Vakant0
875Vakant Vakant0
877Vakant Vakant0
865Vakant Vakant0
871Vakant Vakant0
1884Vakant Vakant0
878Vakant Vakant0
882Vakant Vakant0
879Vakant Vakant0
867Vakant Vakant0
893Drobník LukášSJC8500SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín80403850
892Zajícová PetraLOV7351LOV - lepus.cz529520
885Jelínková IrenaTBM7664TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brno0
891Tapia Eloísa660005066 - Sherpa Raid Kids86642670
888Lukavec PetrSMR7800SMR - SNS Smržovka86567340
887Bochenková JanaDOR6150DOR - OK Dobříš81166870
889Martín Manuel660004066 - Sherpa Raid Kids72111860
880Vakant Vakant0
866Vakant Vakant0
870Vakant Vakant0
868Vakant Vakant0
890Váchová Ilona880001088 - SKI KLUB Karlovy Vary21134460
873Ančic ĽubošVBA8101VBA - ŠK VAZKA Bratislava20519500
883Hrubá Veronika107001NER - Neregistrovaní20809070
 
 
W14 (16)1,6 km6 K
StČíJménoReg. čísloOddílČíslo čipuStart
701Vakant Vakant21
702Vakant Vakant22
715Cuny Chloé27F055027F - L.O. Sanchey188075623
714WYMER Alyssia700001070 - BALISE 25823010524
713Cuny Marie-Emilie27F075127F - L.O. Sanchey188075725
712Pastuszková LauraVSP0654VSP - USK Praha5337426
711Villar-Thiery Faustine260004026 - Noyon CO826080827
710Sedashova Sofiia180002018 - MTBO Odessa191663328
709LAUVERGNE Gaia710005071 - GREF GRAND EST815060629
708Vanková AnnaOKP0550OKP - SK OK 24 Praha720735230
707Blot Mathilde27F075027F - L.O. Sanchey100107331
706Králová DenisaTBM0559TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brno867079932
705Kadlecová TerezaVEY0650VEY - YETTI Vejprty865657133
704Norgaard Miri650002065 - OK OST Birkerod803040634
717Zemková PavlínaSLA0551SLA - SKOB Slaný866052935
703Stránská SofieSTB0851STB - TJ Stadion Nový Bor866057836
 
 
W17 (17)3,3 km15 K
StČíJménoReg. čísloOddílČíslo čipuStart
722Vakant Vakant1
721Vakant Vakant2
735Martín Paula660003066 - Sherpa Raid Kids86687323
734LECLERC Margaux710002071 - GREF GRAND EST80021074
733Schnetz Lena25A035025A - MTBO Youth Team Austria81218085
732Nedomlelová LucieTJN0256TJN - OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n86627186
731Tymešová AnnaBOR0253BOR - OK Jiskra Nový Bor28009577
736Hnilica Jana25A025125A - MTBO Youth Team Austria82401028
730Pecorari Iris590002059 - SEMIPERDO ORIENTEERING M80047549
729DESBORDES Manon710004071 - GREF GRAND EST188075810
728Zvirblyte Ausrine30004003 - LTU MTBO Team866756911
727Králová JolanaTBM0360TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brno863587312
737Chamraďa NataliGIG0450GIG - GIGANT Orienteering865674613
726Klechová KarolínaVRB0499VRB - Sportovní klub ve Vrbně800433014
725Kovářová LucieVPM0350VPM - KOS Slavia Plzeň865658315
724Horáková KateřinaLDC0351LDC - KOB Děčín866231916
723Štreglová ZuzanaVRL0251VRL - OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí202070917
 
 
W20 (25)4,1 km16 K
StČíJménoReg. čísloOddílČíslo čipuStart
742Vakant Vakant5
741Vakant Vakant6
766Zrníková AdélaGIG0050GIG - GIGANT Orienteering86627277
765RUDKIEWICZ Lucie380010038 - FRENCH TEAM82701008
764Splittorff Nikoline1010001101 - FIF Hillerod Orientering81605999
763DENOUAL Marine380009038 - FRENCH TEAM811080010
762Hnilica Lea25A005025A - MTBO Youth Team Austria812050011
761ROLLER Camille380012038 - FRENCH TEAM800206012
760Tamás Bianka14H990014H - MTBO Hungary799060113
759Staňková MarkétaVPM0153VPM - KOS Slavia Plzeň721011114
758Barnetová VeronikaXPU9952XPU - PARDUBICE BIKERS208290715
757Svobodová AlexandraVPM0051VPM - KOS Slavia Plzeň865652016
756Austeja Kalvaityte30005003 - LTU MTBO Team862988317
755Henriksen Annika360001036 - Svendborg Orienteringskl823040118
754Brinch Sara570002057 - FIF Hillerod Orientering864607819
753Kuchařová RozálieSJC0251SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín863158120
752SIPOS Alexandrine380013038 - FRENCH TEAM207350321
751Grosjean Capucine580001058 - BALISE 25803325622
750Vakant Vakant23
749Skoupá VendulaGIG0151GIG - GIGANT Orienteering720346124
748PAULY Lilou380011038 - FRENCH TEAM700200125
746Hansen Christine Reiber550003055 - Allerod OK862765026
745Ohlenschlager Birka970001097 - Silkeborg Orienteringskl867022527
744Rubazeviciute Egle30006003 - LTU MTBO Team864879428
743Lacigová MarieVSP0050VSP - USK Praha867050029
 
 
W21E (37)5,0 km16 K
StČíJménoReg. čísloOddílČíslo čipuStart
109Vakant Vakant40
118Sukholovskaya Uliana1100001110 - Saratov720131741
116Vakant Vakant42
130Grycová VeronikaTBM9859TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brno998888943
107Schaffner Christine140001014 - Swiss Team864221444
129Lou GARCIN330001033 - BOL D AIR801063345
105Ančicová StanislavaVBA8454VBA - ŠK VAZKA Bratislava840722246
136Paulíčková RenataSJI8057SJI - OK Jihlava866055747
132Drobníková MarkétaSJC8450SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín848212148
125Kubínová VeronikaSKV9752SKV - TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary865657349
103Staňková ŠtěpánkaTSU8992TSU - LKT 80 Šumperk866056450
104Musilová VendulaSJC8355SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín835035051
101Březinová MarieTSU9191TSU - LKT 80 Šumperk865658152
102Hrdinová MarieVSP7852VSP - USK Praha89737653
128Vakant Vakant54
127Gigon Michaela21A765021A - OLT Transdanubien817777155
126Kalinová MarkétaSPC8259SPC - SPORTICUS team862975256
135Nováková KateřinaOKP9450OKP - SK OK 24 Praha865657657
124Garde Hana800001080 - Orient Express 42984030558
123Stryzhak Krystyna40002004 - UKR mtb-o team130282059
131Trifilenkova Anastasia980003098 - Orienta ski-o866855760
122Christoffersen Cacilie130001013 - OK OST Birkerod824059261
121Tyszová Natália84S885084S - Akademik TU Košice801711662
120Arlauskiene Ramune30001003 - LTU MTBO Team865442063
119Králová VilmaTBM9950TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brno863618964
134Haltof EwaABR9499ABR - A-team NOVO Bruntál866054465
115Lacigová MichaelaVSP8152VSP - USK Praha88760866
114Mědílková IvaSPC7160SPC - SPORTICUS team866753367
113Rothweiler Maja140003014 - Swiss Team840928468
112Baturina Anna960001096 - Myxomor803325769
111Benham Kvale Emily11G895011G - GB MTBO squad864893770
110Sogaard Camilla20001002 - Horsens OK814089171
133Tučková DagmarSPC8653SPC - SPORTICUS team803320872
108Devillers Constance510001051 - BALISE 25800212573
137Lalire Aleth200003020 - ADOC121052074
106Reifová NaděždaTSU8889TSU - LKT 80 Šumperk865657575
117Füzy Anna14H765014H - MTBO Hungary818097676
 
 
W21A (39)4,1 km16 K
StČíJménoReg. čísloOddílČíslo čipuStart
253Vakant Vakant33
251Vakant Vakant34
252Vakant Vakant35
254Vakant Vakant36
280Hellmüller Mirjam140006014 - Swiss Team865304037
279Kubínová RomanaSKV9452SKV - TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary726002138
281Chudíková BarboraSJI7850SJI - OK Jihlava803321139
278Waldmann Brigitte870001087 - OLT Transdanubien802902940
284Lamichová MartinaXHK9150XHK - MTBO Racing team Hradec866052341
277Beržinská SoňaSBK8554SBK - KOB START Blansko820202842
276Bogarová AdélkaVSP9050VSP - USK Praha866318343
275Cerná Jitka660002066 - Sherpa Raid Kids720250944
286Folprechtová KateřinaZUP7452ZUP - MTBO ČZU Praha867046645
274Csakvaryová LenkaSBK8383SBK - KOB START Blansko866795846
257Kurková MartinaSMR8850SMR - SNS Smržovka726000347
273Puchernová RadkaZUP8759ZUP - MTBO ČZU Praha870801348
288Klíchová JanaSSU8151SSU - SK Severka Šumperk948049
272Svobodová KatuSMR8451SMR - SNS Smržovka803326650
271Vaněčková PetraZUP7950ZUP - MTBO ČZU Praha800031851
270Pustova Nataliia60002006 - Myxomor841407452
283Puchernová ZuzanaTAP8453TAP - KOB Tretra Praha751856753
269Křivancová ZdeňkaLBE9450LBE - TJ Lokomotiva Beroun720013154
268Zilinskiene Kira490002049 - IOSK BUDAKALNIS862991155
267Raj Nastja45S000045S - OK Slovenj Gradec863231456
266Fremrová JaroslavaLPM7954LPM - OK Lokomotiva Plzeň140040557
265Mihelič Pogorelčnik Anja45S835145S - OK Slovenj Gradec863231758
285Jiranová KateřinaXHK8350XHK - MTBO Racing team Hradec866799259
263Balažič Petja45S835045S - OK Slovenj Gradec863231360
264Pařízková VěrkaSMR7151SMR - SNS Smržovka803321661
289Veličková MonikaABR8951ABR - A-team NOVO Bruntál720177362
261Visinski Andrejc Maja45S815045S - OK Slovenj Gradec863231563
262Kamererová ValerieSTB9450STB - TJ Stadion Nový Bor866058164
282Haničáková DenisaDMS8350DMS - Dynamo Malá Skála89697665
260Uhnavá MarkétaSBK8485SBK - KOB START Blansko801010866
259Ksandrová MarieEKP9262EKP - VŠTJ Ekonom Praha210373067
287Mokrá JulieVLI8051VLI - Slavia Liberec orienteer910256168
258Tomečková ZuzanaTSU8279TSU - LKT 80 Šumperk866054969
255Lukavcová IvanaSMR8754SMR - SNS Smržovka865674970
256Kolaja Ehlerová JanaVLI8055VLI - Slavia Liberec orienteer862981771
 
 
W21B (35)3,3 km12 K
StČíJménoReg. čísloOddílČíslo čipuStart
301Vakant Vakant0
302Vakant Vakant1
306Vercellotti Léa420001042 - Orientation Team Besanço82025172
328Žuchová DanielaSMR9750SMR - SNS Smržovka20207493
304Zamrzlová EvaSJC8759SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín80087594
326Baumann Viola780001078 - -80332595
325Berglová LucieZUP8250ZUP - MTBO ČZU Praha86315776
331Hidas-Mészáros Eszter14H825114H - MTBO Hungary7
324Tomešová DanielaSJC8451SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín80080108
323Vajda-Kovács Ágnes14H825014H - MTBO Hungary82120729
322Štěpánová DitaDOB7956DOB - KOB Dobruška866052210
321Kuncová JanaUOL7854UOL - SOB Olomouc980311
333Jedličková JanaXHK8351XHK - MTBO Racing team Hradec720820212
320Horová KláraVSP8455VSP - USK Praha800845513
319Križanová Martina400001040 - COPR TJ Přeštice803325814
332Vosecká VeronikaSPC8853SPC - SPORTICUS team721012015
318Jedličková ZuzanaXHK8150XHK - MTBO Racing team Hradec865666716
317Hejnová AnetaSPC9356SPC - SPORTICUS team866058817
316Jedličková AdélaXHK8253XHK - MTBO Racing team Hradec802884718
315Rohtla Merle790002079 - Metsaratturid MTBO845454619
327Žuchová NikolaSMR9351SMR - SNS Smržovka23250320
314Kavaliauskiene Kristina0030015003 - LTU MTBO Team863128421
329Itaniemi JanitaGIG8051GIG - GIGANT Orienteering213388722
313Papugová KatarínaVBA9254VBA - ŠK VAZKA Bratislava999990323
312POURRE Marion670004067 - BALISE 25994250824
311Kiss Vivien14H920114H - MTBO Hungary50522025
330Kazdová JanaSJC7752SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín211500126
310Hanzlíčková MartinaEKP8452EKP - VŠTJ Ekonom Praha802885827
334Buriánková IvkaSMR7450SMR - SNS Smržovka41073028
309Tichá JanaKNC9250KNC - Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l.5225729
308Pařízková AnežkaSMR9350SMR - SNS Smržovka201182430
307Coufalová MarkétaTSU8894TSU - LKT 80 Šumperk42635031
335Matoušková PetraBLI7650BLI - MTBO Bludný kořen213428032
305Nehasilová PetraBOR8253BOR - OK Jiskra Nový Bor865548633
303Leopolseder Miriam890001089 - Wien 22777771134
 
 
W40 (46)3,3 km15 K
StČíJménoReg. čísloOddílČíslo čipuStart
901Vakant Vakant104
902Vakant Vakant105
900Vakant Vakant106
943Malá AliceTBM7991TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brno8470600107
942Zemková HelenaSLA7450SLA - SKOB Slaný8028831108
937Městková KateřinaVSP7650VSP - USK Praha8033206109
936Ranoniene Loreta150001015 - OK Fortuna8070978110
944Ryglová KateřinaTBM7372TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brno53227111
935Rychterová DanaSMR6950SMR - SNS Smržovka8116694112
939Štěpánková KateřinaTBM7654TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brno2049566113
934Veselá IvaZUP7551ZUP - MTBO ČZU Praha8201275114
933Blot Karine27F795027F - L.O. Sanchey2300905115
932Zambiasi Clizia590001059 - SEMIPERDO ORIENTEERING M8088086116
945Votýpková ZuzanaBOR7958BOR - OK Jiskra Nový Bor8514117
931Brunstedt Katja650001065 - OK OST Birkerod8290174118
930Reiibert-Hansen Katja550004055 - Allerod OK8662159119
929Kameníková KateřinaBOR7758BOR - OK Jiskra Nový Bor8441120
928Orsolya Marosffy14H720014H - MTBO Hungary8045301121
927Patková KateřinaBOR7853BOR - OK Jiskra Nový Bor8304113122
948Jašková ŠárkaABR7751ABR - A-team NOVO Bruntál8660585123
926Cipriani Milena530001053 - Panda or. Team Valsugana8632201124
925Honsová LenkaSMR7750SMR - SNS Smržovka8116767125
924Chmelíková MichaelaGIG7550GIG - GIGANT Orienteering8662361126
923ANGELA GARCIA-HAWKINS990002099 - Los Angeles8680094127
922Valíková PetraGIG7350GIG - GIGANT Orienteering8655384128
921Králová DanaTBM7650TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brno8663118129
920Gelderman Marquita14N675014N - North West Orienteering8290667130
919Vavrysová LenkaTZL7400TZL - SKOB Zlín8636196131
918Naryshkina Olga720002072 - Kamvol Minsk8012290132
917Villar Aurélie260002026 - Noyon CO8180970133
916Aguilera Monica220001022 - Club Orientació Cataluny8050174134
915Wohanková GabrielaVRL7652VRL - OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí2042537135
914Walther Katja610001061 - OLT Transdanubien8170678136
913Michálková AliceGIG7650GIG - GIGANT Orienteering2011792137
912Rubaževičiene Giedre190002019 - OK Fortuna8653255138
911Štreglová AndreaVRL7552VRL - OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí2102800139
940Tumová JanaSJC7452SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín8001802140
910Dobešová MonikaKNC7151KNC - Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l.515078141
909Schwabová KateřinaTBM7371TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brno8001411142
908PISZCZOROWICZ Sophie680002068 - TOUTES ORIENTATIONS MEAU8090970143
907Reinartaite Vaida770001077 - OK Fortuna8653235144
906Linhartová MartinaGIG7750GIG - GIGANT Orienteering52690145
905Cuny Françoise27F795127F - L.O. Sanchey1880755146
904Gajdová KristinaVSP7752VSP - USK Praha2115689147
903Frederickx An440001044 - ASUB Orientation8033260148
938Vanková JanaOKP7750OKP - SK OK 24 Praha7207344149
 
 
W50 (21)1,6 km7 K
StČíJménoReg. čísloOddílČíslo čipuStart
951Vakant Vakant60
952Vakant Vakant61
969Dohnalová JindraVIP6251VIP - SK VIPrahlo863582862
968Rodriguez Paloma930002093 - Veleta804436763
967Bernard-Moes Myriam27F-05027F - L.O. Sanchey766060864
966Balažič Irena45S605045S - OK Slovenj Gradec863231065
972Spehr Uta630001063 - TUS Karlsruhe-Rueppurr865588766
965Kubínová JanaSKV6751SKV - TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary33108967
964Havlíčková JindraKNC6150KNC - Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l.920132268
963Maliňáková EvaTSU6550TSU - LKT 80 Šumperk866271169
962Micko Roswitha830002083 - GO Harzberg / Bad Voesla812180370
961Thomas Sylvia48D690048D - OL-Team Wehrsdorf806066971
974Švarcbachová JaroslavaKNC6754KNC - Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l.866227672
960Hnilica Sonja27A685027A - Wiener Schulcup WSC805026873
959POURRE Valérie670003067 - BALISE 25821046774
958Hanley Karena11G635011G - GB MTBO squad821012875
957Barnes Tamsin430002043 - Sunshine Orienteers864150076
956Finder Gabriele25A650025A - MTBO Youth Team Austria806286577
955Abelová IvanaSTB6798STB - TJ Stadion Nový Bor866058378
954Courtois Agnes27F645027F - L.O. Sanchey188072179
953guillot sylvie450002045 - VHSO700400680
 
 
W60 (11)1,6 km6 K
StČíJménoReg. čísloOddílČíslo čipuStart
981Vakant Vakant0
990Pospíšková LuisaTBM5959TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brno86631841
989Králová DanaTSU5896TSU - LKT 80 Šumperk86622872
988BONNORONT Dany330003033 - BOL D AIR81297723
987Lacigová IvanaVSP5950VSP - USK Praha81166994
986Perůtková IvanaTSU5850TSU - LKT 80 Šumperk86804045
991Lukavcová LenkaSMR5450SMR - SNS Smržovka82596
985Andersen Tove540002054 - OK OST Birkerod86460907
984Sonnenberg Olga1ZD58501ZD - Osnabrücker TB63788
983Staneviciene Ruta390004039 - Dainava OK86544449
982Hausner Birgit340003034 - OK OST Birkerod866215610
 
 
W70 (4)1,6 km6 K
StČíJménoReg. čísloOddílČíslo čipuStart
995Vakant Vakant14
998MacLassen Annelise280002028 - Rold Skov OK824044915
997Kralova EvaVBA4751VBA - ŠK VAZKA Bratislava847874716
996Brunstedt Kirsten340001034 - OK OST Birkerod813074817
 
 
M40B (20)4,7 km16 K
StČíJménoReg. čísloOddílČíslo čipuStart
502Vakant Vakant38
501Vakant Vakant39
515Valík LuděkGIG7101GIG - GIGANT Orienteering800433240
514Horký Milan1020001102 - VIP211175541
520Fejk Zbyněk560001056 - Rotující Kedluben991142
513Bohuslav VáclavLPM7206LPM - OK Lokomotiva Plzeň867045443
512Wieser Thomas210001021 - HSV PINKAFELD820000644
511Pais Mart790001079 - Metsaratturid MTBO845454545
510Kašpar JaroslavTSU7000TSU - LKT 80 Šumperk866311546
509Molnár Attila12H700112H - Tipo Orienteering Club848444447
521Provazník DušanTBM7301TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brno212761248
508Vít DanielBSO7300BSO - KOB Baník Sokolov800434049
516Chamraďa DušanGIG7601GIG - GIGANT Orienteering205154350
507Pastuszek JakubVSP7500VSP - USK Praha5339951
506Folprecht JaroslavTBM7305TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brno52
519Pročke Michal820001082 - KMG Uhříněves5228353
505Csordás Kornél14H770014H - MTBO Hungary815037754
504Smaržík JanLPM6910LPM - OK Lokomotiva Plzeň865665455
503Suchánek LadislavXBM7008XBM - PELLS ABND RACING TEAM811667456
517Malý MartinTBM7610TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brno720448057
 
 
MW10 (39)3,6 km14 K
StČíJménoReg. čísloOddílČíslo čipuStart
388Vozková VeronikaBLI1052BLI - MTBO Bludný kořen20192140
387Chamraďa ElviraGIG1050GIG - GIGANT Orienteering21339000
357Pastuszek LukášVSP1000VSP - USK Praha0
389Vozka OndřejBLI1001BLI - MTBO Bludný kořen21342770
362Toloch OtakarGIG0900GIG - GIGANT Orienteering21037240
360Buriánek MaxSMR1102SMR - SNS Smržovka0
353Honsová MagdaSMR1150SMR - SNS Smržovka72033290
361Müllerová KarlaVSP1351VSP - USK Praha532660
386Ritter JakubONO1000ONO - SKOB Ostrov21174260
358Andělová ViktorieVPM1155VPM - KOS Slavia Plzeň21275280
378Vakant Vakant0
376Vakant Vakant0
1375Vakant Vakant0
377Vakant Vakant0
381Vakant Vakant0
380Vakant Vakant0
359Mikeš ŠimonVPM0808VPM - KOS Slavia Plzeň21275440
382Vakant Vakant0
379Vakant Vakant0
385Jedličková VeronikaXHK0850XHK - MTBO Racing team Hradec41450
364Jašek VítABR1111ABR - A-team NOVO Bruntál525110
384Ryglová BeátaTBM1158TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brno20834040
372Pais Martina790005079 - Metsaratturid MTBO6565660
365Pais Marta790004079 - Metsaratturid MTBO6565690
383Malá LucieTBM1165TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brno532280
367Khasanshyn Ruslan60006006 - Myxomor70000500
366Gladkovskyi Mykola60005006 - Myxomor70000080
363Mrázek EmilSJC1300SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín80109000
368Mrázková BertaSJC1151SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín80108000
373Schwabová BarboraTBM1188TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brno72108170
356Jedlička TomášXHK1001XHK - MTBO Racing team Hradec13986880
355Andrejc Aljoša45S110045S - OK Slovenj Gradec21020470
352Jedličková MichaelaXHK1350XHK - MTBO Racing team Hradec13986860
351Jedličková LucieXHK1050XHK - MTBO Racing team Hradec10081730
354Lacigová AntonieSZP1150SZP - TJ Slovan Praha Zdravotn21117680
369Bergl JonášZUP1100ZUP - MTBO ČZU Praha518410
374Garde Alena800003080 - Orient Express 422560340
371Horák KryštofVSP1400VSP - USK Praha0
370Tomešová EvelínaSJC1150SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín21020710