MTBO5Days 2019út 02.07.2019 16:47
Startovka po kategoriích - Etapa 3vytvořeno OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
M14 (27)6,3 km13 K
StČíJménoReg. čísloOddílČíslo čipuStart
601Vakant Vakant1
602Vakant Vakant3
628Klopfer Max54D080054D - SV Sachsen 90 Werdau82828295
618Městka VáclavVSP0600VSP - USK Praha80288547
625Lusky Gregor0840008084 - ESV Dresden20580609
619Toloch EduardGIG0600GIG - GIGANT Orienteering210376211
609Schwab FilipTBM0710TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brno800071013
615Žák JakubABR0606ABR - A-team NOVO Bruntál700300315
605Štěpánek JanTBM0607TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brno866054817
604PISZCZOROWICZ Hugo680001068 - TOUTES ORIENTATIONS MEAU800202519
612LAURET JOCELIN410001041 - AS SAMOIS826009121
603LECLERC Nicolas710003071 - GREF GRAND EST800207423
621Patka KryštofBOR0702BOR - OK Jiskra Nový Bor830411125
614Villar-Thiery Aubin260003026 - Noyon CO812060627
608Espigares Eloy660007066 - Sherpa Raid Kids866428329
624Weber Maxmilian1000003100 - NNN826831
606Martín Antonio660009066 - Sherpa Raid Kids866875833
611Zrník TomášGIG0601GIG - GIGANT Orienteering866268635
610Sinkunas Gvidas390002039 - Dainava OK811800737
617Budrys Dziugas760002076 - Sakas OSK863682439
622Folprecht MatyášTBM0606TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brno866227841
620Vanka MatoušOKP0701OKP - SK OK 24 Praha88794743
613Bogar VojtěchBOR0604BOR - OK Jiskra Nový Bor846845
627Meier DavidVLI0606VLI - Slavia Liberec orienteer800434747
626Lucassen Thomas840001084 - ESV Dresden803100649
607Vít TomášBSO0800BSO - KOB Baník Sokolov208291251
616Sliuzelis Mykolas390003039 - Dainava OK835383553
 
 
M17 (32)9,8 km19 K
StČíJménoReg. čísloOddílČíslo čipuStart
633Vakant Vakant0
631Vakant Vakant2
632Vakant Vakant4
634ms Wieser Niklas210002021 - HSV PINKAFELD82209026
650GONCAILLE Léo240005024 - Noyon CO76000088
661Tokár RadimVPM0300VPM - KOS Slavia Plzeň866091410
636Wieser Lukas25A040125A - MTBO Youth Team Austria806090412
639Kinde Merse Márk14H040014H - MTBO Hungary801994014
638Rakovitsa Dmitrii940001094 - Moscompass866440216
652Vayssat Mathieu240003024 - Noyon CO802010418
640Svoboda VojtěchVPM0207VPM - KOS Slavia Plzeň865173620
654Zigelejus Vejus30010003 - LTU MTBO Team865133422
658Espigares Noel660006066 - Sherpa Raid Kids865936124
646Hansen Patrick Reibert550002055 - Allerod OK803030426
642Lukosius Nojus30009003 - LTU MTBO Team836057528
635Hoffmann Noah370001037 - Mariagerfjord OK806127430
655Tuma MatějSJC0202SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín800180932
644Blot Timothy27F040027F - L.O. Sanchey866214934
649Smolen KarelGIG0300GIG - GIGANT Orienteering10754936
641Pais Mihkel790003079 - Metsaratturid MTBO804120238
651Štregl MatyášVRL0301VRL - OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí863675940
657Denoual Maxence240002024 - Noyon CO811100442
660Klopfer Alexander54D030054D - SV Sachsen 90 Werdau828282744
656Kovář OndřejVPM0200VPM - KOS Slavia Plzeň866091346
645Hnilica Hannes25A040025A - MTBO Youth Team Austria807050448
648Conway Adam850001085 - Guildford Orienteers812193550
653BLARASIN Thomas380014038 - FRENCH TEAM800208752
647Botond Molnár14H030014H - MTBO Hungary830040254
662Lucassen Frank840002084 - ESV Dresden826050256
637LAUVERGNE Noa710006071 - GREF GRAND EST813100358
643Bohuslav JosefLPM0401LPM - OK Lokomotiva Plzeň866797260
659Suchánek JakubXBM0201XBM - PELLS ABND RACING TEAM802880662
 
 
M20 (22)12,6 km24 K
StČíJménoReg. čísloOddílČíslo čipuStart
672Kuznetsov Vladimir0980004098 - Orienta ski-o86486600
671Vakant Vakant2
684Jurgaitis Martynas30007003 - LTU MTBO Team86384264
692Břeň DanielSKL0100SKL - SMS Team Kladno86448746
673Steinthal Thomas110001011 - FIF Hillerod Orientering81804998
682BEDRY Jason380006038 - FRENCH TEAM803080110
683Hruška TomášABR0001ABR - A-team NOVO Bruntál865672612
688PISZCZOROWICZ Théo380007038 - FRENCH TEAM820080114
681Kratky Jakob25A010025A - MTBO Youth Team Austria814030116
685Hasman OndřejVPM0002VPM - KOS Slavia Plzeň865673518
679Koffler Georg25A010125A - MTBO Youth Team Austria828201520
680Norgaard Mikkel650004065 - OK OST Birkerod801031322
675Rieder Noah140005014 - Swiss Team833833324
674Macijauskas Azuolas30008003 - LTU MTBO Team832133726
691DELAIRE Nicolas380003038 - FRENCH TEAM700192028
687Hašek JanVPM0001VPM - KOS Slavia Plzeň862975830
686DEMARET JOLY Albin380005038 - FRENCH TEAM800204432
690Wohanka RichardSLA0100SLA - SKOB Slaný865673134
678schortanner clement310001031 - RAMBO801002936
676Kroc KryštofGIG0100GIG - GIGANT Orienteering5337738
677DERIAZ Roméo380004038 - FRENCH TEAM121050140
689WYMER Kylian700002070 - BALISE 25801041042
 
 
M21E (81)14,6 km26 K
StČíJménoReg. čísloOddílČíslo čipuStart
24Vakant Vakant21
66Vakant Vakant23
71Heß Hendrik1090001109 - USV TU Dresden41134325
42Uhmann PetrTBM8307TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brno830700027
28Graubner JanTZL8236TZL - SKOB Zlín806860829
72Bogar FrantišekBOR8904BOR - OK Jiskra Nový Bor89736931
79Štáfek PavelSKL7401SKL - SMS Team Kladno866055533
57Guelennoc Thibaud290001029 - AS SAMOIS114029435
8Chousa Esteban EnriqueSTB9802STB - TJ Stadion Nový Bor140432637
55Vakant Vakant39
69Stránský JiříSTB8100STB - TJ Stadion Nový Bor866314341
12Marot Blaž45S950045S - OK Slovenj Gradec863230943
41SCHMIDT-MORGENROTH Jacques250001025 - COCOLMAR109129345
50Friis Oliver20002002 - Horsens OK820099647
11Boček MilanTBM9228TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brno801921749
30Huster Mark54D770054D - SV Sachsen 90 Werdau805037751
53TRUFFIER Thomas330002033 - BOL D AIR803324853
74Gerasko Timofei1050001105 - orient.nsk.ru163363155
14Khasanshyn Renat60001006 - Myxomor841406157
23Stryzhak Artem40001004 - UKR mtb-o team920012359
16Young Joel270001027 - Multi-Terrain Bike Orien865087261
26FUCHS Baptiste320001032 - COCS 73198700063
73Sedláček PetrTSU8109TSU - LKT 80 Šumperk866235565
17Pinsard Nicolas620001062 - BOL D AIR803324967
34Roose Riivo300001030 - Estonia833133769
20Bettega Fabiano520005052 - Italian MTBO National Te867098071
45Pospíšek MarekTBM8907TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brno720762173
40Škoda JakubVLI8800VLI - Slavia Liberec orienteer130279075
29Tomaszewski Eduard910001091 - west mtbo team800690077
80Tišnovský MartinTBM9120TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brno866320179
67Štochel MiroslavMFP9300MFP - Matfyz Praha800435581
6Brändli Simon140004014 - Swiss Team864206383
37Debray Paul500001050 - BALISE 25800212685
54Courtois Yoann27F940027F - L.O. Sanchey862264387
32Deriaz Samson200001020 - ADOC121050889
78Lauerman JanSJI7419SJI - OK Jihlava866235891
35ZOLTAN TOTH920001092 - Hungary MTBO864637093
75Jalový MilanRBK8347RBK - SK Radioklub Blansko866751395
52Mariani Antonio520007052 - Italian MTBO National Te813159597
33Chmelař LukášXHK9100XHK - MTBO Racing team Hradec866320099
61Janda MartinDOB8002DOB - KOB Dobruška920696101
9POURRE Jérémi670001067 - BALISE 258041198103
19Kavaliauskas Regimantas30002003 - LTU MTBO Team8644447105
13Souvray Clément200002020 - ADOC9020787107
22Exler Florian39A920139A - Austria MTBO Team8009792109
76Becherer Robert67D890067D - ESV Lok Bitterfeld8102017111
82Medvedev Grigory980001098 - Orienta ski-o8670659113
31Pinsard Florian290003029 - AS SAMOIS1603767115
60Garde Yoann800002080 - Orient Express 429843107117
70Rygl JaroslavTBM7044TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brno8667970119
59Osti Dante530002053 - Panda or. Team Valsugana9110411121
48Albert Denny54D850054D - SV Sachsen 90 Werdau8180985123
58Ludvík VojtěchSTB9301STB - TJ Stadion Nový Bor8656551125
49Turra Piero520002052 - Italian MTBO National Te8635856127
25Hegner LukášLPM8104LPM - OK Lokomotiva Plzeň446347129
64Dallavalle Luca520001052 - Italian MTBO National Te8635852131
81Gritsan Ruslan980002098 - Orienta ski-o8004583133
27Muller MatejVBA9601VBA - ŠK VAZKA Bratislava8240596135
7Marques Daniel10001001 - COC2032986137
68Schaffner Beat140002014 - Swiss Team8111973139
18Waldmann Andreas39A940039A - Austria MTBO Team8112114141
77Sajal MartinSPC7803SPC - SPORTICUS team8033209143
15Smrt MartinEKP8431EKP - VŠTJ Ekonom Praha8631579145
51Kalvaitis Nojus490003049 - IOSK BUDAKALNIS8648799147
56Anders Sebastian67D840067D - ESV Lok Bitterfeld8202017149
39Domín NikolasEKP8806EKP - VŠTJ Ekonom Praha8662314151
65Kalina MiroslavSPC8211SPC - SPORTICUS team8033200153
10Ludvík MatyášSTB9801STB - TJ Stadion Nový Bor8660584155
3Hradil JiříTZL8604TZL - SKOB Zlín8656568157
47Štěpánek MartinTBM7327TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brno8444884159
4Svoboda HonzaSMR7901SMR - SNS Smržovka8656561161
43Rygl MiroslavTBM7205TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brno8636760163
5Laciga RadekVSP8200VSP - USK Praha8656559165
2Ševčík MartinTBM7632TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brno8662360167
1Stránský VojtěchSJC9000SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín7201827169
21Štěňha MartinSPC7608SPC - SPORTICUS team8667520171
44Kanta MartinXPU9705XPU - PARDUBICE BIKERS7204476173
46Marin Juanfra660001066 - Sherpa Raid Kids8643490175
63Bogar KryštofBOR9402BOR - OK Jiskra Nový Bor886300177
62Jirka MichalSBK8403SBK - KOB START Blansko8401151179
38Rossetto Riccardo520006052 - Italian MTBO National Te8635862181
 
 
M21A (44)12,6 km24 K
StČíJménoReg. čísloOddílČíslo čipuStart
152Kolaja JanVLI8100VLI - Slavia Liberec orienteer862711187
151Pucher FilipZUP7404ZUP - MTBO ČZU Praha800740489
178LONCHAMPT LOIC100001010 - BALISE 25807990191
184Bartoš MariánVSP8201VSP - USK Praha88793393
156Ritter AlešONO7401ONO - SKOB Ostrov720286595
163Havlíček TomášKNC8700KNC - Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l.726000297
164Vala RadekABR8401ABR - A-team NOVO Bruntál900522899
177Plíhal TomášSJI8509SJI - OK Jihlava8660510101
194Jedlička MichalXHK7309XHK - MTBO Racing team Hradec7208023103
181Šebesta PetrTAP7604TAP - KOB Tretra Praha8032476105
191Veselý OndřejXHK8505XHK - MTBO Racing team Hradec1602626107
166Rózsa László14H830014H - MTBO Hungary8645181109
188Pucherna JanTAP7701TAP - KOB Tretra Praha7151177111
157Jedlička MarekXHK7502XHK - MTBO Racing team Hradec8028863113
175Štregl PetrVRL7303VRL - OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí2017676115
189Jiran JanXHK7701XHK - MTBO Racing team Hradec8662364117
153Pruner PetrSPC8207SPC - SPORTICUS team8660573119
167Wohanka PavelVRL7501VRL - OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí2096236121
192Tomeček KarelTSU8300TSU - LKT 80 Šumperk1400407123
158Vaněček JanZUP8003ZUP - MTBO ČZU Praha8004120125
182Paulíček JiříSJI7727SJI - OK Jihlava2113472127
186Kazda JiříSJC8006SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín8055001129
155Levin Olexandr60004006 - Myxomor8414071131
170Fišer JiříSLP8503SLP - OOB Slavia Praha8033201133
169Pucherna PetrZUP8002ZUP - MTBO ČZU Praha8001090135
159Popule TomášLPM8803LPM - OK Lokomotiva Plzeň8033218137
176Buriánek VojtaSMR7801SMR - SNS Smržovka8028837139
154Štregl TomášVRL7406VRL - OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí8662306141
180Šimon VáclavLBE9100LBE - TJ Lokomotiva Beroun7200132143
161Bitter AlešKNC8803KNC - Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l.8629814145
185Vedral MartinSPC8306SPC - SPORTICUS team8660565147
193Jiráček JosefSBK8501SBK - KOB START Blansko8201285149
190Moravec ŠtěpánSJI8101SJI - OK Jihlava8028855151
168Husák VáclavXHK7702XHK - MTBO Racing team Hradec8680618153
160Hora VojtěchVSP8301VSP - USK Praha8663123155
172Pogorelčnik Primož45S800045S - OK Slovenj Gradec8632307157
162Müller PavelJEP7900JEP - Jehlanka Team9102090159
187Švarcbach MichalKNC7001KNC - Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l.8663170161
165Urban JanSBK7537SBK - KOB START Blansko8303038163
174Bazhanski Vitaly730001073 - Kamvol Minsk2086200165
171MacLassen Johan280001028 - Rold Skov OK8261082167
173Bergl TomášZUP7800ZUP - MTBO ČZU Praha8201978169
183Buchtík OndřejVLI8101VLI - Slavia Liberec orienteer2042525171
179Kovář MiroslavSJC8104SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín8008104173
 
 
M21B (36)9,8 km19 K
StČíJménoReg. čísloOddílČíslo čipuStart
202Vakant Vakant70
201Vakant Vakant72
222Otoupalík JanTBM7123TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brno5311674
221Reif JanTSU8604TSU - LKT 80 Šumperk140040676
238Sochor JanSBK6922SBK - KOB START Blansko866312478
208Patka MiroslavBOR7715BOR - OK Jiskra Nový Bor830411080
215Hodoň MiroslavGIG8100GIG - GIGANT Orienteering865538882
234Mrázek JanSJC8102SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín801010084
211Jüling Krisztián14H740014H - MTBO Hungary86
204Szabo Gabor900001090 - -803325088
225Suchý JiříSJI9201SJI - OK Jihlava30127890
219Horák JanLDC9800LDC - KOB Děčín740440492
209Šafář JanXHK7700XHK - MTBO Racing team Hradec170007894
236Vozka RadimBLI7402BLI - MTBO Bludný kořen802884896
217Vajda Peter14H800014H - MTBO Hungary801226298
230Urválek JanTCB8101TCB - SK Technik České Budějov2032165100
229Meier MilanVLI7301VLI - Slavia Liberec orienteer8662311102
203Leitner Matej84S910084S - Akademik TU Košice2020701104
213Skoupý JanGIG7001GIG - GIGANT Orienteering8655402106
239Zavrtálek PetrSMR8401SMR - SNS Smržovka8648591108
237Ištok MartinBLI8001BLI - MTBO Bludný kořen8028843110
205Bláha AdamSPC9212SPC - SPORTICUS team8116809112
206Horák PavelVSP7200VSP - USK Praha981850114
216Leštínský TomášVRL7801VRL - OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí2027232116
210Linhart TomášTSU8540TSU - LKT 80 Šumperk301146118
228Urbaník RobertVLI7002VLI - Slavia Liberec orienteer8662745120
235Ohera KarelBLI7803BLI - MTBO Bludný kořen8028830122
224Zdanavicius Tomas70001007 - Dainava OK8209270124
207Jedlička LukášXHK8100XHK - MTBO Racing team Hradec8670498126
232Lisý OndřejVLI7100VLI - Slavia Liberec orienteer52179128
212Šafek JiříSBK7621SBK - KOB START Blansko8000013130
214Tomeš PetrSJC7531SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín8008015132
220Vakant Vakant134
226David JosefDMS8101DMS - Dynamo Malá Skála1602620136
223Kurka VojtěchSMR8400SMR - SNS Smržovka416844138
218Gebas MiroslavXBM8102XBM - PELLS ABND RACING TEAM9365140
 
 
M40A (60)13,2 km24 K
StČíJménoReg. čísloOddílČíslo čipuStart
431Wenzel Falk1080001108 - USV TU Dresden80710701
432Vakant Vakant3
433Hauschild Steffen0840007084 - ESV Dresden81009665
488Putík JiříVLI7505VLI - Slavia Liberec orienteer86565707
485Folprecht EduardZUP7300ZUP - MTBO ČZU Praha86704809
438Kunz MartinGIG7100GIG - GIGANT Orienteering800915311
446Klech RichardVRB7201VRB - Sportovní klub ve Vrbně866229913
450Hruška MilošABR7501ABR - A-team NOVO Bruntál868060315
487Šňupárek MartinXBM7107XBM - PELLS ABND RACING TEAM866798417
452Pařízek PetrSMR7001SMR - SNS Smržovka841411519
473Žvirblis Arvydas90001009 - OK Fortuna833445521
482Pucherna EduardSJC7400SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín807410123
451Naryshkin Mihail720001072 - Kamvol Minsk800324425
459Lasmanis Martins470001047 - Auseklis IK800737327
491Jirásek MilanVSP7403VSP - USK Praha720501029
464Litvin Andrey60007006 - Myxomor700003231
471Hansen Peter Reibert550001055 - Allerod OK829017133
444Dudić Marko45S710045S - OK Slovenj Gradec863230835
470Kroc DaliborGIG7400GIG - GIGANT Orienteering5335537
472Cuny Thibaut27F790227F - L.O. Sanchey188075439
474Thiery Sébastien260001026 - Noyon CO819127241
448Brinch Preben570001057 - FIF Hillerod Orientering866215343
476Jurgaitis Vaidas760001076 - Sakas OSK863843145
489Pilz Mark54D760054D - SV Sachsen 90 Werdau810197647
460Zilinskas Tautvydas490001049 - IOSK BUDAKALNIS862990049
443Klučár DanielRCP7141RCP - RC&P TEAM Bratislava205194951
486Nedopílek DavidABR7602ABR - A-team NOVO Bruntál866319553
484Boudný JanSCP7417SCP - OK Sparta Praha5177355
467Toloch AlexandrGIG7000GIG - GIGANT Orienteering866214757
477Svoboda IvanSMR6200SMR - SNS Smržovka88681559
437Thackray Ricky80001008 - Bibbulmun Orienteers863322861
478Leclerc Laurent27F790127F - L.O. Sanchey188075963
461Sedashov Stanislav180001018 - MTBO Odessa130089165
456Rubaževičius Jurgis190001019 - OK Fortuna865326067
442Hons MišiSMR7700SMR - SNS Smržovka841410369
480Minchukov Alexander730002073 - Kamvol Minsk864398471
436Gladkovskyi Oleg60003006 - Myxomor841407673
453PEREZ JARAMILLO DAVID990001099 - Los Angeles865683375
434Zrník TomášGIG7118GIG - GIGANT Orienteering865941577
465Tuma JaroslavSJC7305SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín800160779
449Rovensky MilanTBM7711TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brno830117781
490Vraný JiříVLI7504VLI - Slavia Liberec orienteer862711283
440Ambrož PavelTBM7339TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brno803087385
455Jašek PetrABR7601ABR - A-team NOVO Bruntál866235087
439Marosffy Dániel640001064 - Acres Wild804541489
469Blot Johan27F790027F - L.O. Sanchey188073991
447Uhlemann Ulf74D790174D - ESV Dresden824127993
462Raj Gregor45S740045S - OK Slovenj Gradec863231695
435Schwab DavidTBM7401TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brno800740197
475Horák MartinLDC7100LDC - KOB Děčín700000499
454Linhart AlešGIG7200GIG - GIGANT Orienteering682358101
479Musil PavelSJC7705SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín8250250103
441Andrejc Gregor45S700045S - OK Slovenj Gradec8632311105
445Ranonis Gediminas150002015 - OK Fortuna8200878107
463Norgaard Morten650003065 - OK OST Birkerod8140772109
466Simmonds Peter11G000011G - GB MTBO squad8191170111
458Bernard-Moes Olivier27F700027F - L.O. Sanchey7700418113
457Žák PavelABR7600ABR - A-team NOVO Bruntál8662295115
481Uwe Röhner1QD72001QD - SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin8662646117
483Hartung Thomas54D720054D - SV Sachsen 90 Werdau1417162119
 
 
M50 (65)10,1 km20 K
StČíJménoReg. čísloOddílČíslo čipuStart
533Vakant Vakant50
531Vakant Vakant52
532Vakant Vakant54
585Vogel Swen54D620054D - SV Sachsen 90 Werdau720828156
590Vaupel Andreas690001069 - Eisleber RC820017058
547Pedro Serralheiro10004001 - COC820026160
558DENAIX Michel380002038 - FRENCH TEAM821046062
567guillot bruno450001045 - VHSO700400564
550Pažický ĽudovítRCP6941RCP - RC&P TEAM Bratislava21140866
594Šimek MiroslavLME6300LME - SK Los Mělník811671968
540Autrata VlastimilRCP6041RCP - RC&P TEAM Bratislava811667070
572Moriana Lucas930001093 - Veleta804438372
560LALEVEE Jean-Charles710001071 - GREF GRAND EST800436074
577Argaláš JaroslavTBM6213TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brno866268476
534Kuchař PavelSJC6000SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín800878778
562Pospíšek ZbyněkTBM6007TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brno866319780
576José Silva10003001 - COC40990582
596Tišnovský ZdeněkTBM6620TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brno866321084
570Espigares Manuel660008066 - Sherpa Raid Kids866427986
588Porstmann Roberto74D610174D - ESV Dresden824056188
539Řeháček PetrABR6302ABR - A-team NOVO Bruntál866316190
552Vít VlastimilBSO6800BSO - KOB Baník Sokolov865541892
575Bogar LeošBOR6603BOR - OK Jiskra Nový Bor51501494
549Svoboda PetrSLA6803SLA - SKOB Slaný802880296
573Novotný PetrTZL6601TZL - SKOB Zlín204520498
591Pšenička JiříTCB6301TCB - SK Technik České Budějov52193100
542Král JiříTSU5941TSU - LKT 80 Šumperk8663159102
548Evans Timothy11G630011G - GB MTBO squad8170563104
580Gryc TomášTBM6903TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brno8100027106
537Hnilica Thomas27A680027A - Wiener Schulcup WSC8171068108
535Hoffmann Bjarne370002037 - Mariagerfjord OK8281169110
559Veselý JanZUP6500ZUP - MTBO ČZU Praha8051965112
579Killberg Stefan460001046 - Kvarnsveden GoIF OK8081962114
571POURRE Alain670002067 - BALISE 258210490116
564Kolář RudolfABR6301ABR - A-team NOVO Bruntál8663187118
538Vanka PetrOKP6801OKP - SK OK 24 Praha8663182120
545Vrábel JaromírABR6102ABR - A-team NOVO Bruntál7207703122
546Vayssat Gilles240004024 - Noyon CO8061168124
566Němec LubomírABR6201ABR - A-team NOVO Bruntál7207706126
574Pistora Nils50001005 - Lunds OK8116118128
556Molnár Tibor14H630014H - MTBO Hungary130
578LORANG François710007071 - GREF GRAND EST8260264132
595Stoeckel Arnd97D620197D - USV Jena8114132134
557Kareis MartinVLI6501VLI - Slavia Liberec orienteer8680572136
581Pinsard Fréderic290002029 - AS SAMOIS9001642138
543Mlynárik PeterVBA6501VBA - ŠK VAZKA Bratislava8402555140
561Kramer Klaus830001083 - GO Harzberg / Bad Voesla8002021142
541Mets Miklós14H610014H - MTBO Hungary8610506144
569Aasa Magnus1040001104 - OK Kullingshof8110362146
554Pavlík RadekABR6849ABR - A-team NOVO Bruntál8666874148
536Denoual Jean-Luc240001024 - Noyon CO9001991150
565Hejna JiříSPC6201SPC - SPORTICUS team8663134152
582Conn Andy11G660011G - GB MTBO squad8250390154
583Dankó István12H690012H - Tipo Orienteering Club8646369156
593Princ DavidTCB6901TCB - SK Technik České Budějov8116820158
555Král JanTBM6901TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brno8645929160
568Mahler Georges230001023 - SCAPA Nancy8170962162
584Antoš SvatoplukSJC6602SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín8654568164
563Mach RadovanOKP6605OKP - SK OK 24 Praha8631586166
592Sturm Michael67D680067D - ESV Lok Bitterfeld8000034168
589Holinka MartinZPV6712ZPV - KOB ZPV Prostějov8660377170
597Pekárek PavelXBM6904XBM - PELLS ABND RACING TEAM53220172
553Novák LiborOKP6504OKP - SK OK 24 Praha8028825174
586Křeček MirekZPV6213ZPV - KOB ZPV Prostějov8660478176
544Melcher Michael25A620025A - MTBO Youth Team Austria8160262178
 
 
M60 (40)7,6 km15 K
StČíJménoReg. čísloOddílČíslo čipuStart
801Vakant Vakant28
802Šťastný Pavel107002NER - Neregistrovaní214822130
803Mueller Peter1030001103 - Peter Müller Sport22869732
818Vodovnik Mirko45S560045S - OK Slovenj Gradec863231234
822Cherry Bob11G570111G - GB MTBO squad862684236
814Robinson Richard430001043 - Sunshine Orienteers800202638
808Döhler Bernd600001060 - TUS Karlsruhe-Rueppurr819045440
830Adrián PetrEKP5600EKP - VŠTJ Ekonom Praha862710642
817Sutherland Jim480001048 - Orienteering Hutt Valley211337144
831Dawson Keith11G580011G - GB MTBO squad848482446
811Garden Rob14N490014N - North West Orienteering824064948
827Laciga ZdeněkVSP5200VSP - USK Praha866754950
812Inácio Serralheiro10002001 - COC701025852
821Havlíček IvoKNC5800KNC - Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l.5140054
837Legrand Bruno750001075 - Echo73 France811622056
833Kuchař VladimírBOR4902BOR - OK Jiskra Nový Bor840458
820Kadlec LuděkVEY5600VEY - YETTI Vejprty20780660
806HERMET Andre380001038 - FRENCH TEAM863143362
840Ohme Jens59D590059D - OLA TSV Deggendorf59100964
832Briconoks Paulis1060001106 - Kapa800457566
834Rawden John11G570011G - GB MTBO squad920055268
823Wollgarten Hermann24A500024A - Bayside Kangaroos818015070
804Gartlgruber Wolfgang810001081 - HSV PINKAFELD811511572
825Norman Stuart740001074 - BAOC810072774
829Novák MiroslavSBK5400SBK - KOB START Blansko800700676
813Sonnenberg Sergej1ZD00001ZD - Osnabrücker TB862999278
809Nejedlý PetrTZL5101TZL - SKOB Zlín868041080
836Männel Harald48D550048D - OL-Team Wehrsdorf864482682
807Jánoška JozefRBA5902RBA - TJ Rapid Bratislava810001784
819pickering kevin170001017 - Wimborne orienteering cl82060086
826Sannikau Siarhei860001086 - BSPU, Minsk863364588
835Flašar JanKCK5701KCK - KOB Český Krumlov208093390
824Jankó Tamás22H580022H - Hegyisport Szentendre Eg830095892
828Dravetz WalterTZL5418TZL - SKOB Zlín900790094
816Nielsen Jorgen340006034 - OK OST Birkerod862073096
839BREITWIESER STEFFEN95D590095D - SV Wissenschaft Quedlinb800089198
805Kiss Zoltán14H650014H - MTBO Hungary4521100
838Bochenek MilanEKP5601EKP - VŠTJ Ekonom Praha8116818102
810GARCIN Franck330004033 - BOL D AIR8033251104
815Fremder Dietmar48D560048D - OL-Team Wehrsdorf8653191106
 
 
M70 (10)6,3 km13 K
StČíJménoReg. čísloOddílČíslo čipuStart
851Vakant Vakant61
853Hausner Jan340004034 - OK OST Birkerod866215763
860Lukavec MílaSMR4900SMR - SNS Smržovka206020265
854Karl Fink22A490022A - OLC Graz813054967
857Steen Jes540001054 - OK OST Birkerod866425269
858Kviecinskas Kestutis390001039 - Dainava OK826000371
859Bjornoen Soren340002034 - OK OST Birkerod812044473
852Eberle Wolf350001035 - HSV Aigen, Austria816124575
855Duedahl Niels340005034 - OK OST Birkerod827104877
856Hidas Sándor14H480014H - MTBO Hungary23350179
 
 
MW11 (24)3,9 km9 K
StČíJménoReg. čísloOddílČíslo čipuStart
402Vakant Vakant1
403Vakant Vakant3
425Weber Sebastian1000004100 - NNN82697
422Malý MatyášTBM0910TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brno3201289
426Reichel Marcus840006084 - ESV Dresden805010811
414Štěpánek OndřejTBM0809TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brno820811213
419Kalinová LisaSPC1158SPC - SPORTICUS team51540915
412Folprecht MiaTBM0858TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brno17
413Kalinová EllaSPC0961SPC - SPORTICUS team51545819
416Votýpka ŠtěpánBOR0900BOR - OK Jiskra Nový Bor438421
408Tuma LukášSJC0800SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín800110323
411Honsová AndreaSMR0850SMR - SNS Smržovka720332825
421Patka MarekBOR0902BOR - OK Jiskra Nový Bor830411227
418Wohanka AntonínVRL1201VRL - OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí23263929
420Bohuslav FandaLPM0900LPM - OK Lokomotiva Plzeň865662131
410Cuny Antoine27F100027F - L.O. Sanchey35094333
423Ryglová AdélaTBM0857TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brno5324435
404Raj Lili Ivana45S105045S - OK Slovenj Gradec210203237
405Marques David10005001 - COC803325239
415Andrejc Miša45S105145S - OK Slovenj Gradec211285441
424Šimková AnežkaLME0950LME - SK Los Mělník202071743
409Anders Charlotte67D095067D - ESV Lok Bitterfeld23612045
407Anděl RobinVPM0901VPM - KOS Slavia Plzeň853147
406Raj Ema Pika45S085045S - OK Slovenj Gradec210203449
 
 
Open (30)7,9 km15 K
StČíJménoReg. čísloOddílČíslo čipuStart
877Vakant Vakant0
872Vakant Vakant0
881Svízela VojtěchLCE9101LCE - OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice8879480
875Vakant Vakant0
870Vakant Vakant0
884Jalová MartinaRBK - SK Radioklub Blansko2321170
874Vakant Vakant0
869Vakant Vakant0
878Vakant Vakant0
865Vakant Vakant0
871Vakant Vakant0
867Vakant Vakant0
876Vakant Vakant0
882Vakant Vakant0
879Vakant Vakant0
893Drobník LukášSJC8500SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín80403850
892Zajícová PetraLOV7351LOV - lepus.cz529520
885Jelínková IrenaTBM7664TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brno0
891Tapia Eloísa660005066 - Sherpa Raid Kids86642670
888Lukavec PetrSMR7800SMR - SNS Smržovka86567340
887Bochenková JanaDOR6150DOR - OK Dobříš81166870
889Martín Manuel660004066 - Sherpa Raid Kids72111860
890Váchová Ilona880001088 - SKI KLUB Karlovy Vary21134460
868Vakant Vakant0
880Vakant Vakant0
866Vakant Vakant0
883Hrubá Veronika107001NER - Neregistrovaní20809070
895Weber Roman1000001100 - NNN80332530
894Weberová Ivana1000002100 - NNN80332540
873Ančic ĽubošVBA8101VBA - ŠK VAZKA Bratislava20519500
 
 
W14 (16)5,6 km13 K
StČíJménoReg. čísloOddílČíslo čipuStart
701Vakant Vakant44
702Vakant Vakant46
713Cuny Marie-Emilie27F075127F - L.O. Sanchey188075748
714WYMER Alyssia700001070 - BALISE 25823010550
707Blot Mathilde27F075027F - L.O. Sanchey100107352
705Kadlecová TerezaVEY0650VEY - YETTI Vejprty865657156
709LAUVERGNE Gaia710005071 - GREF GRAND EST815060658
703Stránská SofieSTB0851STB - TJ Stadion Nový Bor866057860
711Villar-Thiery Faustine260004026 - Noyon CO826080862
717Zemková PavlínaSLA0551SLA - SKOB Slaný866052964
708Vanková AnnaOKP0550OKP - SK OK 24 Praha720735266
706Králová DenisaTBM0559TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brno867079968
710Sedashova Sofiia180002018 - MTBO Odessa191663370
712Pastuszková LauraVSP0654VSP - USK Praha5337472
715Cuny Chloé27F055027F - L.O. Sanchey188075674
704Norgaard Miri650002065 - OK OST Birkerod803040676
 
 
W17 (17)7,9 km16 K
StČíJménoReg. čísloOddílČíslo čipuStart
721Vakant Vakant106
722Vakant Vakant108
737Chamraďa NataliGIG0450GIG - GIGANT Orienteering8656746110
724Horáková KateřinaLDC0351LDC - KOB Děčín8662319112
723Štreglová ZuzanaVRL0251VRL - OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí2020709114
732Nedomlelová LucieTJN0256TJN - OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n8662718116
733Schnetz Lena25A035025A - MTBO Youth Team Austria8121808118
725Kovářová LucieVPM0350VPM - KOS Slavia Plzeň8656583120
727Králová JolanaTBM0360TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brno8635873122
731Tymešová AnnaBOR0253BOR - OK Jiskra Nový Bor2800957124
735Martín Paula660003066 - Sherpa Raid Kids8668732126
726Klechová KarolínaVRB0499VRB - Sportovní klub ve Vrbně8004330128
734LECLERC Margaux710002071 - GREF GRAND EST8002107130
728Zvirblyte Ausrine30004003 - LTU MTBO Team8667569132
736Hnilica Jana25A025125A - MTBO Youth Team Austria8240102134
730Pecorari Iris590002059 - SEMIPERDO ORIENTEERING M8004754136
729DESBORDES Manon710004071 - GREF GRAND EST1880758138
 
 
W20 (25)9,3 km17 K
StČíJménoReg. čísloOddílČíslo čipuStart
741Vakant Vakant1
742Vakant Vakant3
764Splittorff Nikoline1010001101 - FIF Hillerod Orientering81605995
749Skoupá VendulaGIG0151GIG - GIGANT Orienteering72034617
756Austeja Kalvaityte30005003 - LTU MTBO Team86298839
760Tamás Bianka14H990014H - MTBO Hungary799060111
748PAULY Lilou380011038 - FRENCH TEAM700200113
766Zrníková AdélaGIG0050GIG - GIGANT Orienteering866272715
761ROLLER Camille380012038 - FRENCH TEAM800206017
751Grosjean Capucine580001058 - BALISE 25803325619
744Rubazeviciute Egle30006003 - LTU MTBO Team864879421
757Svobodová AlexandraVPM0051VPM - KOS Slavia Plzeň865652023
752SIPOS Alexandrine380013038 - FRENCH TEAM207350325
762Hnilica Lea25A005025A - MTBO Youth Team Austria812050027
746ms Hansen Christine Reiber550003055 - Allerod OK862765029
765RUDKIEWICZ Lucie380010038 - FRENCH TEAM827010031
750Vakant Vakant33
754Brinch Sara570002057 - FIF Hillerod Orientering864607835
755Henriksen Annika360001036 - Svendborg Orienteringskl823040137
758Barnetová VeronikaXPU9952XPU - PARDUBICE BIKERS208290739
753Kuchařová RozálieSJC0251SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín863158141
763DENOUAL Marine380009038 - FRENCH TEAM811080043
759Vakant Vakant45
745Ohlenschlager Birka970001097 - Silkeborg Orienteringskl867022547
743Lacigová MarieVSP0050VSP - USK Praha867050049
 
 
W21E (37)10,7 km22 K
StČíJménoReg. čísloOddílČíslo čipuStart
109Vakant Vakant21
116Vakant Vakant23
118Sukholovskaya Uliana1100001110 - Saratov720131725
107Schaffner Christine140001014 - Swiss Team864221427
106Reifová NaděždaTSU8889TSU - LKT 80 Šumperk865657529
127Gigon Michaela21A765021A - OLT Transdanubien817777131
133Tučková DagmarSPC8653SPC - SPORTICUS team803320833
115Lacigová MichaelaVSP8152VSP - USK Praha88760835
134Haltof EwaABR9499ABR - A-team NOVO Bruntál866054437
113Rothweiler Maja140003014 - Swiss Team840928439
120Arlauskiene Ramune30001003 - LTU MTBO Team865442041
137Lalire Aleth200003020 - ADOC121052043
122Christoffersen Cacilie130001013 - OK OST Birkerod824059245
126Kalinová MarkétaSPC8259SPC - SPORTICUS team862975247
112Baturina Anna960001096 - Myxomor803325749
128Pfuhl Gerit1080002108 - USV TU Dresden825059951
124Garde Hana800001080 - Orient Express 42984030553
114Mědílková IvaSPC7160SPC - SPORTICUS team866753355
135Nováková KateřinaOKP9450OKP - SK OK 24 Praha865657657
129Lou GARCIN330001033 - BOL D AIR801063359
123Stryzhak Krystyna40002004 - UKR mtb-o team130282061
130Grycová VeronikaTBM9859TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brno998888963
121Tyszová Natália84S885084S - Akademik TU Košice801711665
108Devillers Constance510001051 - BALISE 25800212567
110Sogaard Camilla20001002 - Horsens OK814089169
117Füzy Anna14H765014H - MTBO Hungary818097671
111Benham Kvale Emily11G895011G - GB MTBO squad864893773
119Králová VilmaTBM9950TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brno863618975
101Březinová MarieTSU9191TSU - LKT 80 Šumperk865658177
125Kubínová VeronikaSKV9752SKV - TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary865657379
132Drobníková MarkétaSJC8450SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín848212181
102Hrdinová MarieVSP7852VSP - USK Praha89737683
136Paulíčková RenataSJI8057SJI - OK Jihlava866055785
103Staňková ŠtěpánkaTSU8992TSU - LKT 80 Šumperk866056487
105Ančicová StanislavaVBA8454VBA - ŠK VAZKA Bratislava840722289
104Musilová VendulaSJC8355SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín835035091
131Trifilenkova Anastasia980003098 - Orienta ski-o866855793
 
 
W21A (39)9,3 km17 K
StČíJménoReg. čísloOddílČíslo čipuStart
251Vakant Vakant57
253Vakant Vakant59
252Vakant Vakant61
274Csakvaryová LenkaSBK8383SBK - KOB START Blansko866795863
257Kurková MartinaSMR8850SMR - SNS Smržovka726000365
280Hellmüller Mirjam140006014 - Swiss Team865304067
256Kolaja Ehlerová JanaVLI8055VLI - Slavia Liberec orienteer862981769
278Waldmann Brigitte870001087 - OLT Transdanubien802902971
266Fremrová JaroslavaLPM7954LPM - OK Lokomotiva Plzeň140040573
285Jiranová KateřinaXHK8350XHK - MTBO Racing team Hradec866799275
272Svobodová KatuSMR8451SMR - SNS Smržovka803326677
258Tomečková ZuzanaTSU8279TSU - LKT 80 Šumperk866054979
286Folprechtová KateřinaZUP7452ZUP - MTBO ČZU Praha867046681
262Kamererová ValerieSTB9450STB - TJ Stadion Nový Bor866058183
265Mihelič Pogorelčnik Anja45S835145S - OK Slovenj Gradec863231785
279Kubínová RomanaSKV9452SKV - TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary726002187
273Puchernová RadkaZUP8759ZUP - MTBO ČZU Praha870801389
259Ksandrová MarieEKP9262EKP - VŠTJ Ekonom Praha210373091
268Zilinskiene Kira490002049 - IOSK BUDAKALNIS862991193
271Vaněčková PetraZUP7950ZUP - MTBO ČZU Praha800031895
263Balažič Petja45S835045S - OK Slovenj Gradec863231397
269Křivancová ZdeňkaLBE9450LBE - TJ Lokomotiva Beroun720013199
261Visinski Andrejc Maja45S815045S - OK Slovenj Gradec8632315101
277Beržinská SoňaSBK8554SBK - KOB START Blansko8202028103
264Pařízková VěrkaSMR7151SMR - SNS Smržovka8033216105
284Lamichová MartinaXHK9150XHK - MTBO Racing team Hradec8660523107
270Pustova Nataliia60002006 - Myxomor8414074109
287Mokrá JulieVLI8051VLI - Slavia Liberec orienteer9102561111
281Chudíková BarboraSJI7850SJI - OK Jihlava8033211113
283Puchernová ZuzanaTAP8453TAP - KOB Tretra Praha7518567115
275Cerná Jitka660002066 - Sherpa Raid Kids7202509117
288Klíchová JanaSSU8151SSU - SK Severka Šumperk9480119
276Bogarová AdélkaVSP9050VSP - USK Praha8663183121
289Veličková MonikaABR8951ABR - A-team NOVO Bruntál7201773123
260Uhnavá MarkétaSBK8485SBK - KOB START Blansko8010108125
282Haničáková DenisaDMS8350DMS - Dynamo Malá Skála896976127
254Vakant Vakant129
255Lukavcová IvanaSMR8754SMR - SNS Smržovka8656749131
267Raj Nastja45S000045S - OK Slovenj Gradec8632314133
 
 
W21B (34)7,6 km15 K
StČíJménoReg. čísloOddílČíslo čipuStart
302Vakant Vakant112
319Križanová Martina400001040 - COPR TJ Přeštice8033258114
304Zamrzlová EvaSJC8759SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín8008759116
318Jedličková ZuzanaXHK8150XHK - MTBO Racing team Hradec8656667118
313Papugová KatarínaVBA9254VBA - ŠK VAZKA Bratislava9999903120
330Kazdová JanaSJC7752SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín2115001122
312POURRE Marion670004067 - BALISE 259942508124
326Baumann Viola780001078 - -8033259126
311Kiss Vivien14H920114H - MTBO Hungary505220128
332Vosecká VeronikaSPC8853SPC - SPORTICUS team7210120130
325Berglová LucieZUP8250ZUP - MTBO ČZU Praha8631577132
308Pařízková AnežkaSMR9350SMR - SNS Smržovka2011824134
329Itaniemi JanitaGIG8051GIG - GIGANT Orienteering2133887136
305Nehasilová PetraBOR8253BOR - OK Jiskra Nový Bor8655486138
314Kavaliauskiene Kristina0030015003 - LTU MTBO Team8631284140
324Tomešová DanielaSJC8451SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín8008010142
323Vajda-Kovács Ágnes14H825014H - MTBO Hungary8212072144
315Rohtla Merle790002079 - Metsaratturid MTBO8454546146
333Jedličková JanaXHK8351XHK - MTBO Racing team Hradec7208202148
310Hanzlíčková MartinaEKP8452EKP - VŠTJ Ekonom Praha8028858150
307Coufalová MarkétaTSU8894TSU - LKT 80 Šumperk426350152
322Štěpánová DitaDOB7956DOB - KOB Dobruška8660522154
309Tichá JanaKNC9250KNC - Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l.52257156
327Žuchová NikolaSMR9351SMR - SNS Smržovka232503158
317Hejnová AnetaSPC9356SPC - SPORTICUS team8660588160
328Žuchová DanielaSMR9750SMR - SNS Smržovka2020749162
321Kuncová JanaUOL7854UOL - SOB Olomouc9803164
303Leopolseder Miriam890001089 - Wien 227777711166
335Matoušková PetraBLI7650BLI - MTBO Bludný kořen2134280168
316Jedličková AdélaXHK8253XHK - MTBO Racing team Hradec8028847170
334Buriánková IvkaSMR7450SMR - SNS Smržovka410730172
320Horová KláraVSP8455VSP - USK Praha8008455174
301Vakant Vakant176
306Vercellotti Léa420001042 - Orientation Team Besanço8202517178
 
 
W40 (50)7,9 km16 K
StČíJménoReg. čísloOddílČíslo čipuStart
900Vakant Vakant0
901Vakant Vakant2
902Vakant Vakant4
913Michálková AliceGIG7650GIG - GIGANT Orienteering20117926
938Vanková JanaOKP7750OKP - SK OK 24 Praha72073448
949Lucassen Ute840003084 - ESV Dresden141665510
943Malá AliceTBM7991TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brno847060012
935Rychterová DanaSMR6950SMR - SNS Smržovka811669414
945Votýpková ZuzanaBOR7958BOR - OK Jiskra Nový Bor851416
930Reiibert-Hansen Katja550004055 - Allerod OK866215918
926Cipriani Milena530001053 - Panda or. Team Valsugana863220120
904Gajdová KristinaVSP7752VSP - USK Praha211568922
936Ranoniene Loreta150001015 - OK Fortuna807097824
925Honsová LenkaSMR7750SMR - SNS Smržovka811676726
947Lavinia Török14H725014H - MTBO Hungary818057228
939Štěpánková KateřinaTBM7654TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brno204956630
907Reinartaite Vaida770001077 - OK Fortuna865323532
910Dobešová MonikaKNC7151KNC - Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l.51507834
923ANGELA GARCIA-HAWKINS990002099 - Los Angeles868009436
919Vavrysová LenkaTZL7400TZL - SKOB Zlín863619638
916Aguilera Monica220001022 - Club Orientació Cataluny805017440
937Městková KateřinaVSP7650VSP - USK Praha803320642
905Cuny Françoise27F795127F - L.O. Sanchey188075544
941Thomas Sylvia48D695048D - OL-Team Wehrsdorf806066946
915Wohanková GabrielaVRL7652VRL - OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí204253748
948Jašková ŠárkaABR7751ABR - A-team NOVO Bruntál866058550
929Kameníková KateřinaBOR7758BOR - OK Jiskra Nový Bor844152
911Štreglová AndreaVRL7552VRL - OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí210280054
918Naryshkina Olga720002072 - Kamvol Minsk801229056
927Patková KateřinaBOR7853BOR - OK Jiskra Nový Bor830411358
933Blot Karine27F795027F - L.O. Sanchey230090560
912Rubaževičiene Giedre190002019 - OK Fortuna865325562
942Zemková HelenaSLA7450SLA - SKOB Slaný802883164
917Villar Aurélie260002026 - Noyon CO818097066
932Zambiasi Clizia590001059 - SEMIPERDO ORIENTEERING M808808668
909Schwabová KateřinaTBM7371TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brno800141170
928Orsolya Marosffy14H720014H - MTBO Hungary804530172
914Walther Katja610001061 - OLT Transdanubien817067874
934Veselá IvaZUP7551ZUP - MTBO ČZU Praha820127576
906Linhartová MartinaGIG7750GIG - GIGANT Orienteering5269078
940Tumová JanaSJC7452SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín800180280
921Králová DanaTBM7650TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brno866311882
931Brunstedt Katja650001065 - OK OST Birkerod829017484
908PISZCZOROWICZ Sophie680002068 - TOUTES ORIENTATIONS MEAU809097086
920Gelderman Marquita14N675014N - North West Orienteering829066788
946Reichel Anke840004084 - ESV Dresden205806690
922Valíková PetraGIG7350GIG - GIGANT Orienteering865538492
903Frederickx An440001044 - ASUB Orientation803326094
924Chmelíková MichaelaGIG7550GIG - GIGANT Orienteering866236196
944Ryglová KateřinaTBM7372TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brno5322798
 
 
W50 (23)6,3 km13 K
StČíJménoReg. čísloOddílČíslo čipuStart
951Vakant Vakant86
952Vakant Vakant88
964Havlíčková JindraKNC6150KNC - Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l.920132290
955Abelová IvanaSTB6798STB - TJ Stadion Nový Bor866058392
965Kubínová JanaSKV6751SKV - TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary33108994
957Barnes Tamsin430002043 - Sunshine Orienteers864150096
972Spehr Uta630001063 - TUS Karlsruhe-Rueppurr865588798
959POURRE Valérie670003067 - BALISE 258210467100
962Micko Roswitha830002083 - GO Harzberg / Bad Voesla8121803102
973Straussová PetraLDC6951LDC - KOB Děčín1420808104
963Maliňáková EvaTSU6550TSU - LKT 80 Šumperk8662711106
974Švarcbachová JaroslavaKNC6754KNC - Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l.8662276108
969Dohnalová JindraVIP6251VIP - SK VIPrahlo8635828110
971Baumbach Heidi690002069 - Eisleber RC8646248112
967Bernard-Moes Myriam27F-05027F - L.O. Sanchey7660608114
960Hnilica Sonja27A685027A - Wiener Schulcup WSC8050268116
968Rodriguez Paloma930002093 - Veleta8044367118
953guillot sylvie450002045 - VHSO7004006120
958Hanley Karena11G635011G - GB MTBO squad8210128122
966Balažič Irena45S605045S - OK Slovenj Gradec8632310124
970Sieber Meieli950001095 - OLG Wislig8682068126
956Finder Gabriele25A650025A - MTBO Youth Team Austria8062865128
954Courtois Agnes27F645027F - L.O. Sanchey1880721130
 
 
W60 (11)5,6 km13 K
StČíJménoReg. čísloOddílČíslo čipuStart
981Vakant Vakant99
983Staneviciene Ruta390004039 - Dainava OK8654444101
991Lukavcová LenkaSMR5450SMR - SNS Smržovka8259103
984Sonnenberg Olga1ZD58501ZD - Osnabrücker TB6378105
989Králová DanaTSU5896TSU - LKT 80 Šumperk8662287107
990Pospíšková LuisaTBM5959TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brno8663184109
985Andersen Tove540002054 - OK OST Birkerod8646090111
987Lacigová IvanaVSP5950VSP - USK Praha8116699113
982Hausner Birgit340003034 - OK OST Birkerod8662156115
988BONNORONT Dany330003033 - BOL D AIR8129772117
986Perůtková IvanaTSU5850TSU - LKT 80 Šumperk8680404119
 
 
W70 (4)5,6 km13 K
StČíJménoReg. čísloOddílČíslo čipuStart
995Vakant Vakant7
997Kralova EvaVBA4751VBA - ŠK VAZKA Bratislava84787479
996Brunstedt Kirsten340001034 - OK OST Birkerod813074811
998MacLassen Annelise280002028 - Rold Skov OK824044913
 
 
M40B (21)9,8 km19 K
StČíJménoReg. čísloOddílČíslo čipuStart
515Valík LuděkGIG7101GIG - GIGANT Orienteering8004332146
517Malý MartinTBM7610TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brno7204480148
503Suchánek LadislavXBM7008XBM - PELLS ABND RACING TEAM8116674150
512Wieser Thomas210001021 - HSV PINKAFELD8200006152
519Pročke Michal820001082 - KMG Uhříněves52283154
508Vít DanielBSO7300BSO - KOB Baník Sokolov8004340156
521Provazník DušanTBM7301TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brno2127612158
510Kašpar JaroslavTSU7000TSU - LKT 80 Šumperk8663115160
513Bohuslav VáclavLPM7206LPM - OK Lokomotiva Plzeň8670454162
509Molnár Attila12H700112H - Tipo Orienteering Club8484444164
516Chamraďa DušanGIG7601GIG - GIGANT Orienteering2051543166
514Horký Milan1020001102 - VIP2111755168
506Folprecht JaroslavTBM7305TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brno170
518Reichel Thomas840005084 - ESV Dresden1416660172
505Csordás Kornél14H770014H - MTBO Hungary8150377174
520Fejk Zbyněk560001056 - Rotující Kedluben9911176
507Pastuszek JakubVSP7500VSP - USK Praha53399178
504Smaržík JanLPM6910LPM - OK Lokomotiva Plzeň8656654180
511Pais Mart790001079 - Metsaratturid MTBO8454545182
501Vakant Vakant184
502Vakant Vakant186
 
 
MW10 (36)3,2 km8 K
StČíJménoReg. čísloOddílČíslo čipuStart
387Chamraďa ElviraGIG1050GIG - GIGANT Orienteering21339000
362Toloch OtakarGIG0900GIG - GIGANT Orienteering21037240
357Pastuszek LukášVSP1000VSP - USK Praha0
388Vozková VeronikaBLI1052BLI - MTBO Bludný kořen20192140
361Müllerová KarlaVSP1351VSP - USK Praha532660
385Jedličková VeronikaXHK0850XHK - MTBO Racing team Hradec41450
352Jedličková MichaelaXHK1350XHK - MTBO Racing team Hradec13986860
360Buriánek MaxSMR1102SMR - SNS Smržovka0
353Honsová MagdaSMR1150SMR - SNS Smržovka72033290
375Jalová KristýnaRBK1150RBK - SK Radioklub Blansko9803730
376Vakant Vakant0
377Vakant Vakant0
378Vakant Vakant0
381Vakant Vakant0
380Vakant Vakant0
358Andělová ViktorieVPM1155VPM - KOS Slavia Plzeň21275280
382Vakant Vakant0
379Vakant Vakant0
364Jašek VítABR1111ABR - A-team NOVO Bruntál525110
384Ryglová BeátaTBM1158TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brno20834040
372Pais Martina790005079 - Metsaratturid MTBO6565660
365Pais Marta790004079 - Metsaratturid MTBO6565690
383Malá LucieTBM1165TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brno532280
367Khasanshyn Ruslan60006006 - Myxomor70000500
366Gladkovskyi Mykola60005006 - Myxomor70000080
363Mrázek EmilSJC1300SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín80109000
368Mrázková BertaSJC1151SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín80108000
355Andrejc Aljoša45S110045S - OK Slovenj Gradec21020470
354Lacigová AntonieSZP1150SZP - TJ Slovan Praha Zdravotn21117680
351Jedličková LucieXHK1050XHK - MTBO Racing team Hradec10081730
356Jedlička TomášXHK1001XHK - MTBO Racing team Hradec13986880
371Horák KryštofVSP1400VSP - USK Praha0
374Garde Alena800003080 - Orient Express 422560340
373Schwabová BarboraTBM1188TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brno72108170
370Tomešová EvelínaSJC1150SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín21020710
369Bergl JonášZUP1100ZUP - MTBO ČZU Praha518410