MTBO5Days 2019út 02.07.2019 16:48
Startovka po kategoriích - Etapa 4vytvořeno OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
M14 (26)
StČíJménoReg. čísloOddílČíslo čipuStart
602Vakant Vakant171
601Vakant Vakant174
616Sliuzelis Mykolas390003039 - Dainava OK8353835177
607Vít TomášBSO0800BSO - KOB Baník Sokolov2082912180
626Lucassen Thomas840001084 - ESV Dresden8031006183
627Meier DavidVLI0606VLI - Slavia Liberec orienteer8004347186
629Hähnel Per48D050148D - OL-Team Wehrsdorf8301405189
613Bogar VojtěchBOR0604BOR - OK Jiskra Nový Bor8468192
620Vanka MatoušOKP0701OKP - SK OK 24 Praha887947195
622Folprecht MatyášTBM0606TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brno8662278198
617Budrys Dziugas760002076 - Sakas OSK8636824201
610Sinkunas Gvidas390002039 - Dainava OK8118007204
611Zrník TomášGIG0601GIG - GIGANT Orienteering8662686207
606Martín Antonio660009066 - Sherpa Raid Kids8668758210
624Weber Maxmilian1000003100 - NNN8268213
608Espigares Eloy660007066 - Sherpa Raid Kids8664283216
614Villar-Thiery Aubin260003026 - Noyon CO8120606219
621Patka KryštofBOR0702BOR - OK Jiskra Nový Bor8304111222
603LECLERC Nicolas710003071 - GREF GRAND EST8002074225
612LAURET JOCELIN410001041 - AS SAMOIS8260091228
604PISZCZOROWICZ Hugo680001068 - TOUTES ORIENTATIONS MEAU8002025231
605Štěpánek JanTBM0607TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brno8660548234
615Žák JakubABR0606ABR - A-team NOVO Bruntál7003003237
609Schwab FilipTBM0710TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brno8000710240
619Toloch EduardGIG0600GIG - GIGANT Orienteering2103762243
625Lusky Gregor0840008084 - ESV Dresden2058060246
 
 
M17 (31)
StČíJménoReg. čísloOddílČíslo čipuStart
632Vakant Vakant123
633Vakant Vakant126
631Vakant Vakant129
634ms Wieser Niklas210002021 - HSV PINKAFELD8220902132
659Suchánek JakubXBM0201XBM - PELLS ABND RACING TEAM8028806135
643Bohuslav JosefLPM0401LPM - OK Lokomotiva Plzeň8667972138
637LAUVERGNE Noa710006071 - GREF GRAND EST8131003141
662Lucassen Frank840002084 - ESV Dresden8260502144
647Botond Molnár14H030014H - MTBO Hungary8300402147
653BLARASIN Thomas380014038 - FRENCH TEAM8002087150
648Conway Adam850001085 - Guildford Orienteers8121935153
645Hnilica Hannes25A040025A - MTBO Youth Team Austria8070504156
656Kovář OndřejVPM0200VPM - KOS Slavia Plzeň8660913159
657Denoual Maxence240002024 - Noyon CO8111004162
651Štregl MatyášVRL0301VRL - OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí8636759165
641Pais Mihkel790003079 - Metsaratturid MTBO8041202168
649Smolen KarelGIG0300GIG - GIGANT Orienteering107549171
644Blot Timothy27F040027F - L.O. Sanchey8662149174
655Tuma MatějSJC0202SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín8001809177
635Hoffmann Noah370001037 - Mariagerfjord OK8061274180
642Lukosius Nojus30009003 - LTU MTBO Team8360575183
646Hansen Patrick Reibert550002055 - Allerod OK8030304186
658Espigares Noel660006066 - Sherpa Raid Kids8659361189
654Zigelejus Vejus30010003 - LTU MTBO Team8651334192
640Svoboda VojtěchVPM0207VPM - KOS Slavia Plzeň8651736195
652Vayssat Mathieu240003024 - Noyon CO8020104198
638Rakovitsa Dmitrii940001094 - Moscompass8664402201
639Kinde Merse Márk14H040014H - MTBO Hungary8019940204
636Wieser Lukas25A040125A - MTBO Youth Team Austria8060904207
661Tokár RadimVPM0300VPM - KOS Slavia Plzeň8660914210
650GONCAILLE Léo240005024 - Noyon CO7600008213
 
 
M20 (21)
StČíJménoReg. čísloOddílČíslo čipuStart
671Vakant Vakant187
689WYMER Kylian700002070 - BALISE 258010410190
677DERIAZ Roméo380004038 - FRENCH TEAM1210501193
676Kroc KryštofGIG0100GIG - GIGANT Orienteering53377196
678schortanner clement310001031 - RAMBO8010029199
690Wohanka RichardSLA0100SLA - SKOB Slaný8656731202
686DEMARET JOLY Albin380005038 - FRENCH TEAM8002044205
687Hašek JanVPM0001VPM - KOS Slavia Plzeň8629758208
691DELAIRE Nicolas380003038 - FRENCH TEAM7001920211
674Macijauskas Azuolas30008003 - LTU MTBO Team8321337214
675Rieder Noah140005014 - Swiss Team8338333217
680Norgaard Mikkel650004065 - OK OST Birkerod8010313220
679Koffler Georg25A010125A - MTBO Youth Team Austria8282015223
685Hasman OndřejVPM0002VPM - KOS Slavia Plzeň8656735226
681Kratky Jakob25A010025A - MTBO Youth Team Austria8140301229
688PISZCZOROWICZ Théo380007038 - FRENCH TEAM8200801232
683Hruška TomášABR0001ABR - A-team NOVO Bruntál8656726235
682BEDRY Jason380006038 - FRENCH TEAM8030801238
673Steinthal Thomas110001011 - FIF Hillerod Orientering8180499241
692Břeň DanielSKL0100SKL - SMS Team Kladno8644874244
684Jurgaitis Martynas30007003 - LTU MTBO Team8638426247
 
 
M21E (79)
StČíJménoReg. čísloOddílČíslo čipuStart
71Heß Hendrik1090001109 - USV TU Dresden41134320
42Uhmann PetrTBM8307TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brno830700023
24Vakant Vakant26
66Vakant Vakant29
38Rossetto Riccardo520006052 - Italian MTBO National Te863586232
62Jirka MichalSBK8403SBK - KOB START Blansko840115135
63Bogar KryštofBOR9402BOR - OK Jiskra Nový Bor88630038
46Marin Juanfra660001066 - Sherpa Raid Kids864349041
39Domín NikolasEKP8806EKP - VŠTJ Ekonom Praha866231444
56Anders Sebastian67D840067D - ESV Lok Bitterfeld820201747
51Kalvaitis Nojus490003049 - IOSK BUDAKALNIS864879950
15Smrt MartinEKP8431EKP - VŠTJ Ekonom Praha863157953
77Sajal MartinSPC7803SPC - SPORTICUS team803320956
18Waldmann Andreas39A940039A - Austria MTBO Team811211459
68Schaffner Beat140002014 - Swiss Team811197362
7Marques Daniel10001001 - COC203298665
27Muller MatejVBA9601VBA - ŠK VAZKA Bratislava824059668
64Dallavalle Luca520001052 - Italian MTBO National Te863585271
25Hegner LukášLPM8104LPM - OK Lokomotiva Plzeň44634774
49Turra Piero520002052 - Italian MTBO National Te863585677
58Ludvík VojtěchSTB9301STB - TJ Stadion Nový Bor865655180
48Albert Denny54D850054D - SV Sachsen 90 Werdau818098583
59Osti Dante530002053 - Panda or. Team Valsugana911041186
70Rygl JaroslavTBM7044TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brno866797089
60Garde Yoann800002080 - Orient Express 42984310792
31Pinsard Florian290003029 - AS SAMOIS160376795
76Becherer Robert67D890067D - ESV Lok Bitterfeld810201798
22Exler Florian39A920139A - Austria MTBO Team8009792101
13Souvray Clément200002020 - ADOC9020787104
19Kavaliauskas Regimantas30002003 - LTU MTBO Team8644447107
9POURRE Jérémi670001067 - BALISE 258041198110
61Janda MartinDOB8002DOB - KOB Dobruška920696113
33Chmelař LukášXHK9100XHK - MTBO Racing team Hradec8663200116
52Mariani Antonio520007052 - Italian MTBO National Te8131595119
75Jalový MilanRBK8347RBK - SK Radioklub Blansko8667513122
35ZOLTAN TOTH920001092 - Hungary MTBO8646370125
78Lauerman JanSJI7419SJI - OK Jihlava8662358128
32Deriaz Samson200001020 - ADOC1210508131
54Courtois Yoann27F940027F - L.O. Sanchey8622643134
37Debray Paul500001050 - BALISE 258002126137
6Brändli Simon140004014 - Swiss Team8642063140
67Štochel MiroslavMFP9300MFP - Matfyz Praha8004355143
80Tišnovský MartinTBM9120TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brno8663201146
44Kanta MartinXPU9705XPU - PARDUBICE BIKERS7204476149
21Štěňha MartinSPC7608SPC - SPORTICUS team8667520152
1Stránský VojtěchSJC9000SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín7201827155
2Ševčík MartinTBM7632TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brno8662360158
5Laciga RadekVSP8200VSP - USK Praha8656559161
43Rygl MiroslavTBM7205TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brno8636760164
4Svoboda HonzaSMR7901SMR - SNS Smržovka8656561167
47Štěpánek MartinTBM7327TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brno8444884170
3Hradil JiříTZL8604TZL - SKOB Zlín8656568173
10Ludvík MatyášSTB9801STB - TJ Stadion Nový Bor8660584176
65Kalina MiroslavSPC8211SPC - SPORTICUS team8033200179
29Tomaszewski Eduard910001091 - west mtbo team8006900182
40Škoda JakubVLI8800VLI - Slavia Liberec orienteer1302790185
45Pospíšek MarekTBM8907TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brno7207621188
20Bettega Fabiano520005052 - Italian MTBO National Te8670980191
34Roose Riivo300001030 - Estonia8331337194
17Pinsard Nicolas620001062 - BOL D AIR8033249197
73Sedláček PetrTSU8109TSU - LKT 80 Šumperk8662355200
26FUCHS Baptiste320001032 - COCS 731987000203
16Young Joel270001027 - Multi-Terrain Bike Orien8650872206
23Stryzhak Artem40001004 - UKR mtb-o team9200123209
14Khasanshyn Renat60001006 - Myxomor8414061212
74Gerasko Timofei1050001105 - orient.nsk.ru1633631215
53TRUFFIER Thomas330002033 - BOL D AIR8033248218
30Huster Mark54D770054D - SV Sachsen 90 Werdau8050377221
11Boček MilanTBM9228TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brno8019217224
50Friis Oliver20002002 - Horsens OK8200996227
41SCHMIDT-MORGENROTH Jacques250001025 - COCOLMAR1091293230
12Marot Blaž45S950045S - OK Slovenj Gradec8632309233
69Stránský JiříSTB8100STB - TJ Stadion Nový Bor8663143236
55Vakant Vakant239
8Chousa Esteban EnriqueSTB9802STB - TJ Stadion Nový Bor1404326242
57Guelennoc Thibaud290001029 - AS SAMOIS1140294245
79Štáfek PavelSKL7401SKL - SMS Team Kladno8660555248
72Bogar FrantišekBOR8904BOR - OK Jiskra Nový Bor897369251
28Graubner JanTZL8236TZL - SKOB Zlín8068608254
 
 
M21A (44)
StČíJménoReg. čísloOddílČíslo čipuStart
152Kolaja JanVLI8100VLI - Slavia Liberec orienteer862711144
183Buchtík OndřejVLI8101VLI - Slavia Liberec orienteer204252547
173Bergl TomášZUP7800ZUP - MTBO ČZU Praha820197850
171MacLassen Johan280001028 - Rold Skov OK826108253
174Bazhanski Vitaly730001073 - Kamvol Minsk208620056
165Urban JanSBK7537SBK - KOB START Blansko830303859
187Švarcbach MichalKNC7001KNC - Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l.866317062
162Müller PavelJEP7900JEP - Jehlanka Team910209065
172Pogorelčnik Primož45S800045S - OK Slovenj Gradec863230768
160Hora VojtěchVSP8301VSP - USK Praha866312371
168Husák VáclavXHK7702XHK - MTBO Racing team Hradec868061874
151Pucher FilipZUP7404ZUP - MTBO ČZU Praha800740477
193Jiráček JosefSBK8501SBK - KOB START Blansko820128580
185Vedral MartinSPC8306SPC - SPORTICUS team866056583
161Bitter AlešKNC8803KNC - Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l.862981486
180Šimon VáclavLBE9100LBE - TJ Lokomotiva Beroun720013289
154Štregl TomášVRL7406VRL - OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí866230692
176Buriánek VojtaSMR7801SMR - SNS Smržovka802883795
159Popule TomášLPM8803LPM - OK Lokomotiva Plzeň803321898
169Pucherna PetrZUP8002ZUP - MTBO ČZU Praha8001090101
170Fišer JiříSLP8503SLP - OOB Slavia Praha8033201104
155Levin Olexandr60004006 - Myxomor8414071107
186Kazda JiříSJC8006SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín8055001110
182Paulíček JiříSJI7727SJI - OK Jihlava2113472113
158Vaněček JanZUP8003ZUP - MTBO ČZU Praha8004120116
192Tomeček KarelTSU8300TSU - LKT 80 Šumperk1400407119
167Wohanka PavelVRL7501VRL - OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí2096236122
153Pruner PetrSPC8207SPC - SPORTICUS team8660573125
189Jiran JanXHK7701XHK - MTBO Racing team Hradec8662364128
175Štregl PetrVRL7303VRL - OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí2017676131
157Jedlička MarekXHK7502XHK - MTBO Racing team Hradec8028863134
188Pucherna JanTAP7701TAP - KOB Tretra Praha7151177137
166Rózsa László14H830014H - MTBO Hungary8645181140
181Šebesta PetrTAP7604TAP - KOB Tretra Praha8032476143
194Jedlička MichalXHK7309XHK - MTBO Racing team Hradec7208023146
177Plíhal TomášSJI8509SJI - OK Jihlava8660510149
164Vala RadekABR8401ABR - A-team NOVO Bruntál9005228152
163Havlíček TomášKNC8700KNC - Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l.7260002155
156Ritter AlešONO7401ONO - SKOB Ostrov7202865158
178LONCHAMPT LOIC100001010 - BALISE 258079901161
191Veselý OndřejXHK8505XHK - MTBO Racing team Hradec1602626164
179Kovář MiroslavSJC8104SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín8008104167
184Bartoš MariánVSP8201VSP - USK Praha887933170
190Moravec ŠtěpánSJI8101SJI - OK Jihlava8028855173
 
 
M21B (38)
StČíJménoReg. čísloOddílČíslo čipuStart
201Vakant Vakant0
202Vakant Vakant3
218Gebas MiroslavXBM8102XBM - PELLS ABND RACING TEAM93656
220Vakant Vakant9
223Kurka VojtěchSMR8400SMR - SNS Smržovka41684412
226David JosefDMS8101DMS - Dynamo Malá Skála160262015
214Tomeš PetrSJC7531SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín800801518
212Šafek JiříSBK7621SBK - KOB START Blansko800001321
232Lisý OndřejVLI7100VLI - Slavia Liberec orienteer5217924
207Jedlička LukášXHK8100XHK - MTBO Racing team Hradec867049827
224Zdanavicius Tomas70001007 - Dainava OK820927030
235Ohera KarelBLI7803BLI - MTBO Bludný kořen802883033
231Kindermann Mike48D720248D - OL-Team Wehrsdorf772240136
228Urbaník RobertVLI7002VLI - Slavia Liberec orienteer866274539
210Linhart TomášTSU8540TSU - LKT 80 Šumperk30114642
216Leštínský TomášVRL7801VRL - OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí202723245
206Horák PavelVSP7200VSP - USK Praha98185048
205Bláha AdamSPC9212SPC - SPORTICUS team811680951
237Ištok MartinBLI8001BLI - MTBO Bludný kořen802884354
239Zavrtálek PetrSMR8401SMR - SNS Smržovka864859157
213Skoupý JanGIG7001GIG - GIGANT Orienteering865540260
203Leitner Matej84S910084S - Akademik TU Košice202070163
229Meier MilanVLI7301VLI - Slavia Liberec orienteer866231166
227Kadlec JanSJI8306SJI - OK Jihlava802880769
230Urválek JanTCB8101TCB - SK Technik České Budějov203216572
217Vajda Peter14H800014H - MTBO Hungary801226275
236Vozka RadimBLI7402BLI - MTBO Bludný kořen802884878
209Šafář JanXHK7700XHK - MTBO Racing team Hradec170007881
219Horák JanLDC9800LDC - KOB Děčín740440484
225Suchý JiříSJI9201SJI - OK Jihlava30127887
204Szabo Gabor900001090 - -803325090
211Jüling Krisztián14H740014H - MTBO Hungary93
234Mrázek JanSJC8102SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín801010096
215Hodoň MiroslavGIG8100GIG - GIGANT Orienteering865538899
208Patka MiroslavBOR7715BOR - OK Jiskra Nový Bor8304110102
238Sochor JanSBK6922SBK - KOB START Blansko8663124105
221Reif JanTSU8604TSU - LKT 80 Šumperk1400406108
222Otoupalík JanTBM7123TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brno53116111
 
 
M40A (59)
StČíJménoReg. čísloOddílČíslo čipuStart
433Hauschild Steffen0840007084 - ESV Dresden81009660
471Hansen Peter Reibert550001055 - Allerod OK82901713
431Wenzel Falk1080001108 - USV TU Dresden80710706
483Hartung Thomas54D720054D - SV Sachsen 90 Werdau14171629
481Uwe Röhner1QD72001QD - SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin866264612
457Žák PavelABR7600ABR - A-team NOVO Bruntál866229515
458Bernard-Moes Olivier27F700027F - L.O. Sanchey770041818
466Simmonds Peter11G000011G - GB MTBO squad819117021
463Norgaard Morten650003065 - OK OST Birkerod814077224
445Ranonis Gediminas150002015 - OK Fortuna820087827
438Kunz MartinGIG7100GIG - GIGANT Orienteering800915330
441Andrejc Gregor45S700045S - OK Slovenj Gradec863231133
479Musil PavelSJC7705SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín825025036
454Linhart AlešGIG7200GIG - GIGANT Orienteering68235839
475Horák MartinLDC7100LDC - KOB Děčín700000442
435Schwab DavidTBM7401TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brno800740145
462Raj Gregor45S740045S - OK Slovenj Gradec863231648
447Uhlemann Ulf74D790174D - ESV Dresden824127951
469Blot Johan27F790027F - L.O. Sanchey188073954
439Marosffy Dániel640001064 - Acres Wild804541457
455Jašek PetrABR7601ABR - A-team NOVO Bruntál866235060
440Ambrož PavelTBM7339TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brno803087363
490Vraný JiříVLI7504VLI - Slavia Liberec orienteer862711266
449Rovensky MilanTBM7711TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brno830117769
465Tuma JaroslavSJC7305SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín800160772
434Zrník TomášGIG7118GIG - GIGANT Orienteering865941575
453PEREZ JARAMILLO DAVID990001099 - Los Angeles865683378
436Gladkovskyi Oleg60003006 - Myxomor841407681
480Minchukov Alexander730002073 - Kamvol Minsk864398484
442Hons MišiSMR7700SMR - SNS Smržovka841410387
456Rubaževičius Jurgis190001019 - OK Fortuna865326090
461Sedashov Stanislav180001018 - MTBO Odessa130089193
478Leclerc Laurent27F790127F - L.O. Sanchey188075996
437Thackray Ricky80001008 - Bibbulmun Orienteers863322899
477Svoboda IvanSMR6200SMR - SNS Smržovka886815102
467Toloch AlexandrGIG7000GIG - GIGANT Orienteering8662147105
486Nedopílek DavidABR7602ABR - A-team NOVO Bruntál8663195108
443Klučár DanielRCP7141RCP - RC&P TEAM Bratislava2051949111
460Zilinskas Tautvydas490001049 - IOSK BUDAKALNIS8629900114
489Pilz Mark54D760054D - SV Sachsen 90 Werdau8101976117
476Jurgaitis Vaidas760001076 - Sakas OSK8638431120
448Brinch Preben570001057 - FIF Hillerod Orientering8662153123
474Thiery Sébastien260001026 - Noyon CO8191272126
472Cuny Thibaut27F790227F - L.O. Sanchey1880754129
470Kroc DaliborGIG7400GIG - GIGANT Orienteering53355132
444Dudić Marko45S710045S - OK Slovenj Gradec8632308135
432Vakant Vakant138
464Litvin Andrey60007006 - Myxomor7000032141
491Jirásek MilanVSP7403VSP - USK Praha7205010144
459Lasmanis Martins470001047 - Auseklis IK8007373147
451Naryshkin Mihail720001072 - Kamvol Minsk8003244150
482Pucherna EduardSJC7400SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín8074101153
473Žvirblis Arvydas90001009 - OK Fortuna8334455156
452Pařízek PetrSMR7001SMR - SNS Smržovka8414115159
487Šňupárek MartinXBM7107XBM - PELLS ABND RACING TEAM8667984162
450Hruška MilošABR7501ABR - A-team NOVO Bruntál8680603165
446Klech RichardVRB7201VRB - Sportovní klub ve Vrbně8662299168
485Folprecht EduardZUP7300ZUP - MTBO ČZU Praha8670480171
488Putík JiříVLI7505VLI - Slavia Liberec orienteer8656570174
 
 
M50 (63)
StČíJménoReg. čísloOddílČíslo čipuStart
531Vakant Vakant52
533Vakant Vakant55
532Vakant Vakant58
544Melcher Michael25A620025A - MTBO Youth Team Austria816026261
586Křeček MirekZPV6213ZPV - KOB ZPV Prostějov866047864
553Novák LiborOKP6504OKP - SK OK 24 Praha802882567
592Sturm Michael67D680067D - ESV Lok Bitterfeld800003470
563Mach RadovanOKP6605OKP - SK OK 24 Praha863158673
584Antoš SvatoplukSJC6602SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín865456876
568Mahler Georges230001023 - SCAPA Nancy817096279
587Černý LiborMLA6901MLA - MLOK Mariánské Lázně142191482
555Král JanTBM6901TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brno864592985
593Princ DavidTCB6901TCB - SK Technik České Budějov811682088
583Dankó István12H690012H - Tipo Orienteering Club864636991
582Conn Andy11G660011G - GB MTBO squad825039094
565Hejna JiříSPC6201SPC - SPORTICUS team866313497
536Denoual Jean-Luc240001024 - Noyon CO9001991100
554Pavlík RadekABR6849ABR - A-team NOVO Bruntál8666874103
541Mets Miklós14H610014H - MTBO Hungary8610506106
561Kramer Klaus830001083 - GO Harzberg / Bad Voesla8002021109
543Mlynárik PeterVBA6501VBA - ŠK VAZKA Bratislava8402555112
581Pinsard Fréderic290002029 - AS SAMOIS9001642115
557Kareis MartinVLI6501VLI - Slavia Liberec orienteer8680572118
595Stoeckel Arnd97D620197D - USV Jena8114132121
578LORANG François710007071 - GREF GRAND EST8260264124
556Molnár Tibor14H630014H - MTBO Hungary127
566Němec LubomírABR6201ABR - A-team NOVO Bruntál7207706130
574Pistora Nils50001005 - Lunds OK8116118133
545Vrábel JaromírABR6102ABR - A-team NOVO Bruntál7207703136
546Vayssat Gilles240004024 - Noyon CO8061168139
564Kolář RudolfABR6301ABR - A-team NOVO Bruntál8663187142
571POURRE Alain670002067 - BALISE 258210490145
559Veselý JanZUP6500ZUP - MTBO ČZU Praha8051965148
535Hoffmann Bjarne370002037 - Mariagerfjord OK8281169151
537Hnilica Thomas27A680027A - Wiener Schulcup WSC8171068154
580Gryc TomášTBM6903TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brno8100027157
548Evans Timothy11G630011G - GB MTBO squad8170563160
542Král JiříTSU5941TSU - LKT 80 Šumperk8663159163
591Pšenička JiříTCB6301TCB - SK Technik České Budějov52193166
573Novotný PetrTZL6601TZL - SKOB Zlín2045204169
549Svoboda PetrSLA6803SLA - SKOB Slaný8028802172
575Bogar LeošBOR6603BOR - OK Jiskra Nový Bor515014175
552Vít VlastimilBSO6800BSO - KOB Baník Sokolov8655418178
539Řeháček PetrABR6302ABR - A-team NOVO Bruntál8663161181
588Porstmann Roberto74D610174D - ESV Dresden8240561184
570Espigares Manuel660008066 - Sherpa Raid Kids8664279187
596Tišnovský ZdeněkTBM6620TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brno8663210190
576José Silva10003001 - COC409905193
562Pospíšek ZbyněkTBM6007TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brno8663197196
534Kuchař PavelSJC6000SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín8008787199
577Argaláš JaroslavTBM6213TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brno8662684202
560LALEVEE Jean-Charles710001071 - GREF GRAND EST8004360205
572Moriana Lucas930001093 - Veleta8044383208
540Autrata VlastimilRCP6041RCP - RC&P TEAM Bratislava8116670211
594Šimek MiroslavLME6300LME - SK Los Mělník8116719214
550Pažický ĽudovítRCP6941RCP - RC&P TEAM Bratislava211408217
538Vanka PetrOKP6801OKP - SK OK 24 Praha8663182220
567guillot bruno450001045 - VHSO7004005223
558DENAIX Michel380002038 - FRENCH TEAM8210460226
547Pedro Serralheiro10004001 - COC8200261229
590Vaupel Andreas690001069 - Eisleber RC8200170232
585Vogel Swen54D620054D - SV Sachsen 90 Werdau7208281235
589Holinka MartinZPV6712ZPV - KOB ZPV Prostějov8660377238
 
 
M60 (38)
StČíJménoReg. čísloOddílČíslo čipuStart
803Mueller Peter1030001103 - Peter Müller Sport228697106
801Vakant Vakant109
802Šťastný Pavel107002NER - Neregistrovaní2148221112
815Fremder Dietmar48D560048D - OL-Team Wehrsdorf8653191115
810GARCIN Franck330004033 - BOL D AIR8033251118
805Kiss Zoltán14H650014H - MTBO Hungary4521121
839BREITWIESER STEFFEN95D590095D - SV Wissenschaft Quedlinb8000891124
816Nielsen Jorgen340006034 - OK OST Birkerod8620730127
828Dravetz WalterTZL5418TZL - SKOB Zlín9007900130
824Jankó Tamás22H580022H - Hegyisport Szentendre Eg8300958133
835Flašar JanKCK5701KCK - KOB Český Krumlov2080933136
826Sannikau Siarhei860001086 - BSPU, Minsk8633645139
819pickering kevin170001017 - Wimborne orienteering cl820600142
807Jánoška JozefRBA5902RBA - TJ Rapid Bratislava8100017145
836Männel Harald48D550048D - OL-Team Wehrsdorf8644826148
809Nejedlý PetrTZL5101TZL - SKOB Zlín8680410151
813Sonnenberg Sergej1ZD00001ZD - Osnabrücker TB8629992154
829Novák MiroslavSBK5400SBK - KOB START Blansko8007006157
825Norman Stuart740001074 - BAOC8100727160
823Wollgarten Hermann24A500024A - Bayside Kangaroos8180150163
834Rawden John11G570011G - GB MTBO squad9200552166
832Briconoks Paulis1060001106 - Kapa8004575169
840Ohme Jens59D590059D - OLA TSV Deggendorf591009172
806HERMET Andre380001038 - FRENCH TEAM8631433175
820Kadlec LuděkVEY5600VEY - YETTI Vejprty207806178
833Kuchař VladimírBOR4902BOR - OK Jiskra Nový Bor8404181
837Legrand Bruno750001075 - Echo73 France8116220184
821Havlíček IvoKNC5800KNC - Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l.51400187
812Inácio Serralheiro10002001 - COC7010258190
827Laciga ZdeněkVSP5200VSP - USK Praha8667549193
811Garden Rob14N490014N - North West Orienteering8240649196
831Dawson Keith11G580011G - GB MTBO squad8484824199
817Sutherland Jim480001048 - Orienteering Hutt Valley2113371202
830Adrián PetrEKP5600EKP - VŠTJ Ekonom Praha8627106205
808Döhler Bernd600001060 - TUS Karlsruhe-Rueppurr8190454208
814Robinson Richard430001043 - Sunshine Orienteers8002026211
822Cherry Bob11G570111G - GB MTBO squad8626842214
818Vodovnik Mirko45S560045S - OK Slovenj Gradec8632312217
 
 
M70 (10)
StČíJménoReg. čísloOddílČíslo čipuStart
851Vakant Vakant78
856Hidas Sándor14H480014H - MTBO Hungary23350181
855Duedahl Niels340005034 - OK OST Birkerod827104884
852Eberle Wolf350001035 - HSV Aigen, Austria816124587
859Bjornoen Soren340002034 - OK OST Birkerod812044490
858Kviecinskas Kestutis390001039 - Dainava OK826000393
857Steen Jes540001054 - OK OST Birkerod866425296
854Karl Fink22A490022A - OLC Graz813054999
860Lukavec MílaSMR4900SMR - SNS Smržovka2060202102
853Hausner Jan340004034 - OK OST Birkerod8662157105
 
 
MW11 (25)
StČíJménoReg. čísloOddílČíslo čipuStart
403Vakant Vakant67
401Walther Louis0610002061 - OLT Transdanubien801767870
402Vakant Vakant73
406Raj Ema Pika45S085045S - OK Slovenj Gradec210203476
407Anděl RobinVPM0901VPM - KOS Slavia Plzeň853179
409Anders Charlotte67D095067D - ESV Lok Bitterfeld23612082
424Šimková AnežkaLME0950LME - SK Los Mělník202071785
415Andrejc Miša45S105145S - OK Slovenj Gradec211285488
405Marques David10005001 - COC803325291
404Raj Lili Ivana45S105045S - OK Slovenj Gradec210203294
423Ryglová AdélaTBM0857TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brno5324497
410Cuny Antoine27F100027F - L.O. Sanchey350943100
420Bohuslav FandaLPM0900LPM - OK Lokomotiva Plzeň8656621103
418Wohanka AntonínVRL1201VRL - OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí232639106
421Patka MarekBOR0902BOR - OK Jiskra Nový Bor8304112109
411Honsová AndreaSMR0850SMR - SNS Smržovka7203328112
408Tuma LukášSJC0800SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín8001103115
416Votýpka ŠtěpánBOR0900BOR - OK Jiskra Nový Bor4384118
413Kalinová EllaSPC0961SPC - SPORTICUS team515458121
412Folprecht MiaTBM0858TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brno124
419Kalinová LisaSPC1158SPC - SPORTICUS team515409127
414Štěpánek OndřejTBM0809TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brno8208112130
426Reichel Marcus840006084 - ESV Dresden8050108133
422Malý MatyášTBM0910TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brno320128136
425Weber Sebastian1000004100 - NNN8269139
 
 
Open (29)
StČíJménoReg. čísloOddílČíslo čipuStart
872Vakant Vakant0
881Svízela VojtěchLCE9101LCE - OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice8879480
869Vakant Vakant0
877Vakant Vakant0
884Jalová MartinaRBK - SK Radioklub Blansko2321170
874Vakant Vakant0
875Vakant Vakant0
878Vakant Vakant0
865Vakant Vakant0
871Vakant Vakant0
867Vakant Vakant0
876Vakant Vakant0
882Vakant Vakant0
879Vakant Vakant0
870Vakant Vakant0
892Zajícová PetraLOV7351LOV - lepus.cz529520
885Jelínková IrenaTBM7664TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brno0
886Bochenek MilanEKP5699EKP - VŠTJ Ekonom Praha81168180
893Drobník LukášSJC8500SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín80403850
888Lukavec PetrSMR7800SMR - SNS Smržovka86567340
889Martín Manuel660004066 - Sherpa Raid Kids72111860
891Tapia Eloísa660005066 - Sherpa Raid Kids86642670
868Vakant Vakant0
880Vakant Vakant0
866Vakant Vakant0
883Hrubá Veronika107001NER - Neregistrovaní20809070
895Weber Roman1000001100 - NNN80332530
894Weberová Ivana1000002100 - NNN80332540
873Ančic ĽubošVBA8101VBA - ŠK VAZKA Bratislava20519500
 
 
W14 (16)
StČíJménoReg. čísloOddílČíslo čipuStart
702Vakant Vakant62
701Vakant Vakant65
704Norgaard Miri650002065 - OK OST Birkerod803040668
715Cuny Chloé27F055027F - L.O. Sanchey188075671
710Sedashova Sofiia180002018 - MTBO Odessa191663374
706Králová DenisaTBM0559TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brno867079977
708Vanková AnnaOKP0550OKP - SK OK 24 Praha720735280
717Zemková PavlínaSLA0551SLA - SKOB Slaný866052983
711Villar-Thiery Faustine260004026 - Noyon CO826080886
703Stránská SofieSTB0851STB - TJ Stadion Nový Bor866057889
709LAUVERGNE Gaia710005071 - GREF GRAND EST815060692
705Kadlecová TerezaVEY0650VEY - YETTI Vejprty865657195
716Walther Amelie610003061 - OLT Transdanubien823030798
707Blot Mathilde27F075027F - L.O. Sanchey1001073101
714WYMER Alyssia700001070 - BALISE 258230105104
713Cuny Marie-Emilie27F075127F - L.O. Sanchey1880757107
 
 
W17 (16)
StČíJménoReg. čísloOddílČíslo čipuStart
722Vakant Vakant1
721Vakant Vakant4
729DESBORDES Manon710004071 - GREF GRAND EST18807587
730Pecorari Iris590002059 - SEMIPERDO ORIENTEERING M800475410
728Zvirblyte Ausrine30004003 - LTU MTBO Team866756913
734LECLERC Margaux710002071 - GREF GRAND EST800210716
726Klechová KarolínaVRB0499VRB - Sportovní klub ve Vrbně800433019
735Martín Paula660003066 - Sherpa Raid Kids866873222
731Tymešová AnnaBOR0253BOR - OK Jiskra Nový Bor280095725
727Králová JolanaTBM0360TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brno863587328
725Kovářová LucieVPM0350VPM - KOS Slavia Plzeň865658331
733Schnetz Lena25A035025A - MTBO Youth Team Austria812180834
732Nedomlelová LucieTJN0256TJN - OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n866271837
723Štreglová ZuzanaVRL0251VRL - OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí202070940
724Horáková KateřinaLDC0351LDC - KOB Děčín866231943
737Chamraďa NataliGIG0450GIG - GIGANT Orienteering865674646
 
 
W20 (25)
StČíJménoReg. čísloOddílČíslo čipuStart
741Vakant Vakant128
742Vakant Vakant131
743Lacigová MarieVSP0050VSP - USK Praha8670500134
745Ohlenschlager Birka970001097 - Silkeborg Orienteringskl8670225137
763DENOUAL Marine380009038 - FRENCH TEAM8110800140
753Kuchařová RozálieSJC0251SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín8631581143
758Barnetová VeronikaXPU9952XPU - PARDUBICE BIKERS2082907146
755Henriksen Annika360001036 - Svendborg Orienteringskl8230401149
754Brinch Sara570002057 - FIF Hillerod Orientering8646078152
750Vakant Vakant155
765RUDKIEWICZ Lucie380010038 - FRENCH TEAM8270100158
746ms Hansen Christine Reiber550003055 - Allerod OK8627650161
762Hnilica Lea25A005025A - MTBO Youth Team Austria8120500164
752SIPOS Alexandrine380013038 - FRENCH TEAM2073503167
757Svobodová AlexandraVPM0051VPM - KOS Slavia Plzeň8656520170
744Rubazeviciute Egle30006003 - LTU MTBO Team8648794173
751Grosjean Capucine580001058 - BALISE 258033256176
761ROLLER Camille380012038 - FRENCH TEAM8002060179
766Zrníková AdélaGIG0050GIG - GIGANT Orienteering8662727182
747Hnilica Jana25A025025A - MTBO Youth Team Austria8240102185
748PAULY Lilou380011038 - FRENCH TEAM7002001188
760Tamás Bianka14H990014H - MTBO Hungary7990601191
756Austeja Kalvaityte30005003 - LTU MTBO Team8629883194
749Skoupá VendulaGIG0151GIG - GIGANT Orienteering7203461197
764Splittorff Nikoline1010001101 - FIF Hillerod Orientering8160599200
 
 
W21E (36)
StČíJménoReg. čísloOddílČíslo čipuStart
118Sukholovskaya Uliana1100001110 - Saratov720131722
116Vakant Vakant25
109Vakant Vakant28
119Králová VilmaTBM9950TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brno863618931
111Benham Kvale Emily11G895011G - GB MTBO squad864893734
117Füzy Anna14H765014H - MTBO Hungary818097637
110Sogaard Camilla20001002 - Horsens OK814089140
108Devillers Constance510001051 - BALISE 25800212543
121Tyszová Natália84S885084S - Akademik TU Košice801711646
130Grycová VeronikaTBM9859TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brno998888949
123Stryzhak Krystyna40002004 - UKR mtb-o team130282052
129Lou GARCIN330001033 - BOL D AIR801063355
135Nováková KateřinaOKP9450OKP - SK OK 24 Praha865657658
114Mědílková IvaSPC7160SPC - SPORTICUS team866753361
124Garde Hana800001080 - Orient Express 42984030564
128Pfuhl Gerit1080002108 - USV TU Dresden825059967
112Baturina Anna960001096 - Myxomor803325770
104Musilová VendulaSJC8355SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín835035073
105Ančicová StanislavaVBA8454VBA - ŠK VAZKA Bratislava840722276
103Staňková ŠtěpánkaTSU8992TSU - LKT 80 Šumperk866056479
136Paulíčková RenataSJI8057SJI - OK Jihlava866055782
102Hrdinová MarieVSP7852VSP - USK Praha89737685
132Drobníková MarkétaSJC8450SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín848212188
125Kubínová VeronikaSKV9752SKV - TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary865657391
101Březinová MarieTSU9191TSU - LKT 80 Šumperk865658194
126Kalinová MarkétaSPC8259SPC - SPORTICUS team862975297
122Christoffersen Cacilie130001013 - OK OST Birkerod8240592100
137Lalire Aleth200003020 - ADOC1210520103
120Arlauskiene Ramune30001003 - LTU MTBO Team8654420106
113Rothweiler Maja140003014 - Swiss Team8409284109
134Haltof EwaABR9499ABR - A-team NOVO Bruntál8660544112
115Lacigová MichaelaVSP8152VSP - USK Praha887608115
133Tučková DagmarSPC8653SPC - SPORTICUS team8033208118
127Gigon Michaela21A765021A - OLT Transdanubien8177771121
106Reifová NaděždaTSU8889TSU - LKT 80 Šumperk8656575124
107Schaffner Christine140001014 - Swiss Team8642214127
 
 
W21A (39)
StČíJménoReg. čísloOddílČíslo čipuStart
251Vakant Vakant2
252Vakant Vakant5
253Vakant Vakant8
254Vakant Vakant11
267Raj Nastja45S000045S - OK Slovenj Gradec863231414
255Lukavcová IvanaSMR8754SMR - SNS Smržovka865674917
274Csakvaryová LenkaSBK8383SBK - KOB START Blansko866795820
282Haničáková DenisaDMS8350DMS - Dynamo Malá Skála89697623
260Uhnavá MarkétaSBK8485SBK - KOB START Blansko801010826
289Veličková MonikaABR8951ABR - A-team NOVO Bruntál720177329
276Bogarová AdélkaVSP9050VSP - USK Praha866318332
288Klíchová JanaSSU8151SSU - SK Severka Šumperk948035
275Cerná Jitka660002066 - Sherpa Raid Kids720250938
283Puchernová ZuzanaTAP8453TAP - KOB Tretra Praha751856741
281Chudíková BarboraSJI7850SJI - OK Jihlava803321144
287Mokrá JulieVLI8051VLI - Slavia Liberec orienteer910256147
270Pustova Nataliia60002006 - Myxomor841407450
284Lamichová MartinaXHK9150XHK - MTBO Racing team Hradec866052353
264Pařízková VěrkaSMR7151SMR - SNS Smržovka803321656
277Beržinská SoňaSBK8554SBK - KOB START Blansko820202859
261Visinski Andrejc Maja45S815045S - OK Slovenj Gradec863231562
269Křivancová ZdeňkaLBE9450LBE - TJ Lokomotiva Beroun720013165
263Balažič Petja45S835045S - OK Slovenj Gradec863231368
271Vaněčková PetraZUP7950ZUP - MTBO ČZU Praha800031871
268Zilinskiene Kira490002049 - IOSK BUDAKALNIS862991174
259Ksandrová MarieEKP9262EKP - VŠTJ Ekonom Praha210373077
273Puchernová RadkaZUP8759ZUP - MTBO ČZU Praha870801380
279Kubínová RomanaSKV9452SKV - TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary726002183
265Mihelič Pogorelčnik Anja45S835145S - OK Slovenj Gradec863231786
262Kamererová ValerieSTB9450STB - TJ Stadion Nový Bor866058189
286Folprechtová KateřinaZUP7452ZUP - MTBO ČZU Praha867046692
258Tomečková ZuzanaTSU8279TSU - LKT 80 Šumperk866054995
272Svobodová KatuSMR8451SMR - SNS Smržovka803326698
285Jiranová KateřinaXHK8350XHK - MTBO Racing team Hradec8667992101
266Fremrová JaroslavaLPM7954LPM - OK Lokomotiva Plzeň1400405104
278Waldmann Brigitte870001087 - OLT Transdanubien8029029107
256Kolaja Ehlerová JanaVLI8055VLI - Slavia Liberec orienteer8629817110
280Hellmüller Mirjam140006014 - Swiss Team8653040113
257Kurková MartinaSMR8850SMR - SNS Smržovka7260003116
 
 
W21B (32)
StČíJménoReg. čísloOddílČíslo čipuStart
301Vakant Vakant1
302Vakant Vakant4
304Zamrzlová EvaSJC8759SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín80087597
319Križanová Martina400001040 - COPR TJ Přeštice803325810
320Horová KláraVSP8455VSP - USK Praha800845513
306Vercellotti Léa420001042 - Orientation Team Besanço820251716
316Jedličková AdélaXHK8253XHK - MTBO Racing team Hradec802884719
335Matoušková PetraBLI7650BLI - MTBO Bludný kořen213428022
303Leopolseder Miriam890001089 - Wien 22777771125
321Kuncová JanaUOL7854UOL - SOB Olomouc980328
328Žuchová DanielaSMR9750SMR - SNS Smržovka202074931
317Hejnová AnetaSPC9356SPC - SPORTICUS team866058834
327Žuchová NikolaSMR9351SMR - SNS Smržovka23250337
309Tichá JanaKNC9250KNC - Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l.5225740
322Štěpánová DitaDOB7956DOB - KOB Dobruška866052243
307Coufalová MarkétaTSU8894TSU - LKT 80 Šumperk42635046
310Hanzlíčková MartinaEKP8452EKP - VŠTJ Ekonom Praha802885849
315Rohtla Merle790002079 - Metsaratturid MTBO845454652
323Vajda-Kovács Ágnes14H825014H - MTBO Hungary821207255
324Tomešová DanielaSJC8451SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín800801058
314Kavaliauskiene Kristina0030015003 - LTU MTBO Team863128461
305Nehasilová PetraBOR8253BOR - OK Jiskra Nový Bor865548664
329Itaniemi JanitaGIG8051GIG - GIGANT Orienteering213388767
308Pařízková AnežkaSMR9350SMR - SNS Smržovka201182470
325Berglová LucieZUP8250ZUP - MTBO ČZU Praha863157773
332Vosecká VeronikaSPC8853SPC - SPORTICUS team721012076
311Kiss Vivien14H920114H - MTBO Hungary50522079
326Baumann Viola780001078 - -803325982
312POURRE Marion670004067 - BALISE 25994250885
330Kazdová JanaSJC7752SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín211500188
313Papugová KatarínaVBA9254VBA - ŠK VAZKA Bratislava999990391
318Jedličková ZuzanaXHK8150XHK - MTBO Racing team Hradec865666794
 
 
W40 (47)
StČíJménoReg. čísloOddílČíslo čipuStart
902Vakant Vakant60
901Vakant Vakant63
900Vakant Vakant66
944Ryglová KateřinaTBM7372TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brno5322769
938Vanková JanaOKP7750OKP - SK OK 24 Praha720734472
924Chmelíková MichaelaGIG7550GIG - GIGANT Orienteering866236175
903Frederickx An440001044 - ASUB Orientation803326078
922Valíková PetraGIG7350GIG - GIGANT Orienteering865538481
920Gelderman Marquita14N675014N - North West Orienteering829066784
942Zemková HelenaSLA7450SLA - SKOB Slaný802883187
908PISZCZOROWICZ Sophie680002068 - TOUTES ORIENTATIONS MEAU809097090
931Brunstedt Katja650001065 - OK OST Birkerod829017493
921Králová DanaTBM7650TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brno866311896
940Tumová JanaSJC7452SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín800180299
906Linhartová MartinaGIG7750GIG - GIGANT Orienteering52690102
934Veselá IvaZUP7551ZUP - MTBO ČZU Praha8201275105
914Walther Katja610001061 - OLT Transdanubien8170678108
928Orsolya Marosffy14H720014H - MTBO Hungary8045301111
925Honsová LenkaSMR7750SMR - SNS Smržovka8116767114
909Schwabová KateřinaTBM7371TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brno8001411117
932Zambiasi Clizia590001059 - SEMIPERDO ORIENTEERING M8088086120
917Villar Aurélie260002026 - Noyon CO8180970123
912Rubaževičiene Giedre190002019 - OK Fortuna8653255126
933Blot Karine27F795027F - L.O. Sanchey2300905129
927Patková KateřinaBOR7853BOR - OK Jiskra Nový Bor8304113132
918Naryshkina Olga720002072 - Kamvol Minsk8012290135
911Štreglová AndreaVRL7552VRL - OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí2102800138
943Malá AliceTBM7991TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brno8470600141
929Kameníková KateřinaBOR7758BOR - OK Jiskra Nový Bor8441144
948Jašková ŠárkaABR7751ABR - A-team NOVO Bruntál8660585147
915Wohanková GabrielaVRL7652VRL - OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí2042537150
941Thomas Sylvia48D695048D - OL-Team Wehrsdorf8060669153
905Cuny Françoise27F795127F - L.O. Sanchey1880755156
916Aguilera Monica220001022 - Club Orientació Cataluny8050174159
919Vavrysová LenkaTZL7400TZL - SKOB Zlín8636196162
923ANGELA GARCIA-HAWKINS990002099 - Los Angeles8680094165
910Dobešová MonikaKNC7151KNC - Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l.515078168
907Reinartaite Vaida770001077 - OK Fortuna8653235171
939Štěpánková KateřinaTBM7654TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brno2049566174
947Lavinia Török14H725014H - MTBO Hungary8180572177
936Ranoniene Loreta150001015 - OK Fortuna8070978180
904Gajdová KristinaVSP7752VSP - USK Praha2115689183
926Cipriani Milena530001053 - Panda or. Team Valsugana8632201186
930Reiibert-Hansen Katja550004055 - Allerod OK8662159189
945Votýpková ZuzanaBOR7958BOR - OK Jiskra Nový Bor8514192
935Rychterová DanaSMR6950SMR - SNS Smržovka8116694195
913Michálková AliceGIG7650GIG - GIGANT Orienteering2011792198
 
 
W50 (23)
StČíJménoReg. čísloOddílČíslo čipuStart
951Vakant Vakant3
952Vakant Vakant6
954Courtois Agnes27F645027F - L.O. Sanchey18807219
956Finder Gabriele25A650025A - MTBO Youth Team Austria806286512
970Sieber Meieli950001095 - OLG Wislig868206815
966Balažič Irena45S605045S - OK Slovenj Gradec863231018
958Hanley Karena11G635011G - GB MTBO squad821012821
953guillot sylvie450002045 - VHSO700400624
968Rodriguez Paloma930002093 - Veleta804436727
960Hnilica Sonja27A685027A - Wiener Schulcup WSC805026830
967Bernard-Moes Myriam27F-05027F - L.O. Sanchey766060833
971Baumbach Heidi690002069 - Eisleber RC864624836
969Dohnalová JindraVIP6251VIP - SK VIPrahlo863582839
974Švarcbachová JaroslavaKNC6754KNC - Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l.866227642
963Maliňáková EvaTSU6550TSU - LKT 80 Šumperk866271145
973Straussová PetraLDC6951LDC - KOB Děčín142080848
962Micko Roswitha830002083 - GO Harzberg / Bad Voesla812180351
959POURRE Valérie670003067 - BALISE 25821046754
972Spehr Uta630001063 - TUS Karlsruhe-Rueppurr865588757
957Barnes Tamsin430002043 - Sunshine Orienteers864150060
965Kubínová JanaSKV6751SKV - TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary33108963
955Abelová IvanaSTB6798STB - TJ Stadion Nový Bor866058366
964Havlíčková JindraKNC6150KNC - Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l.920132269
 
 
W60 (10)
StČíJménoReg. čísloOddílČíslo čipuStart
981Vakant Vakant2
986Perůtková IvanaTSU5850TSU - LKT 80 Šumperk86804045
988BONNORONT Dany330003033 - BOL D AIR81297728
982Hausner Birgit340003034 - OK OST Birkerod866215611
987Lacigová IvanaVSP5950VSP - USK Praha811669914
985Andersen Tove540002054 - OK OST Birkerod864609017
990Pospíšková LuisaTBM5959TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brno866318420
989Králová DanaTSU5896TSU - LKT 80 Šumperk866228723
984Sonnenberg Olga1ZD58501ZD - Osnabrücker TB637826
983Staneviciene Ruta390004039 - Dainava OK865444429
 
 
W70 (4)
StČíJménoReg. čísloOddílČíslo čipuStart
995Vakant Vakant41
998MacLassen Annelise280002028 - Rold Skov OK824044944
996Brunstedt Kirsten340001034 - OK OST Birkerod813074847
997Kralova EvaVBA4751VBA - ŠK VAZKA Bratislava847874750
 
 
M40B (19)
StČíJménoReg. čísloOddílČíslo čipuStart
511Pais Mart790001079 - Metsaratturid MTBO8454545222
504Smaržík JanLPM6910LPM - OK Lokomotiva Plzeň8656654225
520Fejk Zbyněk560001056 - Rotující Kedluben9911228
505Csordás Kornél14H770014H - MTBO Hungary8150377231
506Folprecht JaroslavTBM7305TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brno234
514Horký Milan1020001102 - VIP2111755237
516Chamraďa DušanGIG7601GIG - GIGANT Orienteering2051543240
509Molnár Attila12H700112H - Tipo Orienteering Club8484444243
513Bohuslav VáclavLPM7206LPM - OK Lokomotiva Plzeň8670454246
510Kašpar JaroslavTSU7000TSU - LKT 80 Šumperk8663115249
521Provazník DušanTBM7301TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brno2127612252
508Vít DanielBSO7300BSO - KOB Baník Sokolov8004340255
519Pročke Michal820001082 - KMG Uhříněves52283258
512Wieser Thomas210001021 - HSV PINKAFELD8200006261
515Valík LuděkGIG7101GIG - GIGANT Orienteering8004332264
503Suchánek LadislavXBM7008XBM - PELLS ABND RACING TEAM8116674267
517Malý MartinTBM7610TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brno7204480270
501Vakant Vakant273
502Vakant Vakant276
 
 
MW10 (34)
StČíJménoReg. čísloOddílČíslo čipuStart
361Müllerová KarlaVSP1351VSP - USK Praha532660
360Buriánek MaxSMR1102SMR - SNS Smržovka0
387Chamraďa ElviraGIG1050GIG - GIGANT Orienteering21339000
362Toloch OtakarGIG0900GIG - GIGANT Orienteering21037240
352Jedličková MichaelaXHK1350XHK - MTBO Racing team Hradec13986860
351Jedličková LucieXHK1050XHK - MTBO Racing team Hradec10081730
353Honsová MagdaSMR1150SMR - SNS Smržovka72033290
385Jedličková VeronikaXHK0850XHK - MTBO Racing team Hradec41450
358Andělová ViktorieVPM1155VPM - KOS Slavia Plzeň21275280
375Jalová KristýnaRBK1150RBK - SK Radioklub Blansko9803730
376Vakant Vakant0
377Vakant Vakant0
378Vakant Vakant0
379Vakant Vakant0
380Vakant Vakant0
381Vakant Vakant0
382Vakant Vakant0
384Ryglová BeátaTBM1158TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brno20834040
383Malá LucieTBM1165TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brno532280
365Pais Marta790004079 - Metsaratturid MTBO6565690
364Jašek VítABR1111ABR - A-team NOVO Bruntál525110
367Khasanshyn Ruslan60006006 - Myxomor70000500
366Gladkovskyi Mykola60005006 - Myxomor70000080
363Mrázek EmilSJC1300SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín80109000
368Mrázková BertaSJC1151SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín80108000
372Pais Martina790005079 - Metsaratturid MTBO6565660
354Lacigová AntonieSZP1150SZP - TJ Slovan Praha Zdravotn21117680
371Horák KryštofVSP1400VSP - USK Praha0
356Jedlička TomášXHK1001XHK - MTBO Racing team Hradec13986880
355Andrejc Aljoša45S110045S - OK Slovenj Gradec21020470
374Garde Alena800003080 - Orient Express 422560340
373Schwabová BarboraTBM1188TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brno72108170
370Tomešová EvelínaSJC1150SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín21020710
369Bergl JonášZUP1100ZUP - MTBO ČZU Praha518410