MTBO5Days 2019út 02.07.2019 16:52
Startovka po kategoriích - Všechny etapyvytvořeno OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
M14 (29)
StČíJménoReg. č.OddílČíslo čipuE1E2E3E4
601Vakant Vakant251091174
602Vakant Vakant271103171
603LECLERC Nicolas710003071 - GREF GRAND EST80020742913123225
604PISZCZOROWICZ Hugo680001068 - TOUTES ORIENTATIONS MEAU80020253113019231
605Štěpánek JanTBM0607TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brno86605483312917234
606Martín Antonio660009066 - Sherpa Raid Kids86687583512833210
607Vít TomášBSO0800BSO - KOB Baník Sokolov20829123712751180
608Espigares Eloy660007066 - Sherpa Raid Kids86642833912629216
609Schwab FilipTBM0710TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brno80007104112513240
610Sinkunas Gvidas390002039 - Dainava OK81180074312437204
611Zrník TomášGIG0601GIG - GIGANT Orienteering86626864512335207
612LAURET JOCELIN410001041 - AS SAMOIS82600914712221228
613Bogar VojtěchBOR0604BOR - OK Jiskra Nový Bor84684912145192
614Villar-Thiery Aubin260003026 - Noyon CO81206065112027219
615Žák JakubABR0606ABR - A-team NOVO Bruntál70030035311915237
616Sliuzelis Mykolas390003039 - Dainava OK83538355511753177
617Budrys Dziugas760002076 - Sakas OSK86368245711639201
618Městka VáclavVSP0600VSP - USK Praha8028854591157
619Toloch EduardGIG0600GIG - GIGANT Orienteering21037626111411243
620Vanka MatoušOKP0701OKP - SK OK 24 Praha8879476311343195
621Patka KryštofBOR0702BOR - OK Jiskra Nový Bor83041116511225222
622Folprecht MatyášTBM0606TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brno86622786711141198
623Svoboda AntonínVPM0601VPM - KOS Slavia Plzeň7207338
624Weber Maxmilian1000003100 - NNN826831213
625Lusky Gregor0840008084 - ESV Dresden20580609246
626Lucassen Thomas840001084 - ESV Dresden803100649183
627Meier DavidVLI0606VLI - Slavia Liberec orienteer800434711847186
628Klopfer Max54D080054D - SV Sachsen 90 Werdau82828295
629Hähnel Per48D050148D - OL-Team Wehrsdorf8301405189
 
 
M17 (32)
StČíJménoReg. č.OddílČíslo čipuE1E2E3E4
631Vakant Vakant01202129
632Vakant Vakant21194123
633Vakant Vakant41210126
634ms Wieser Niklas210002021 - HSV PINKAFELD822090261226132
635Hoffmann Noah370001037 - Mariagerfjord OK8061274814730180
636Wieser Lukas25A040125A - MTBO Youth Team Austria80609041014612207
637LAUVERGNE Noa710006071 - GREF GRAND EST81310031214558141
638Rakovitsa Dmitrii940001094 - Moscompass86644021414416201
639Kinde Merse Márk14H040014H - MTBO Hungary80199401614314204
640Svoboda VojtěchVPM0207VPM - KOS Slavia Plzeň86517361814220195
641Pais Mihkel790003079 - Metsaratturid MTBO80412022014138168
642Lukosius Nojus30009003 - LTU MTBO Team83605752214028183
643Bohuslav JosefLPM0401LPM - OK Lokomotiva Plzeň86679722413960138
644Blot Timothy27F040027F - L.O. Sanchey86621492613834174
645Hnilica Hannes25A040025A - MTBO Youth Team Austria80705042813748156
646Hansen Patrick Reibert550002055 - Allerod OK80303043013626186
647Botond Molnár14H030014H - MTBO Hungary83004023213554147
648Conway Adam850001085 - Guildford Orienteers81219353413450153
649Smolen KarelGIG0300GIG - GIGANT Orienteering1075493613336171
650GONCAILLE Léo240005024 - Noyon CO7600008381328213
651Štregl MatyášVRL0301VRL - OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí86367594013140165
652Vayssat Mathieu240003024 - Noyon CO80201044213018198
653BLARASIN Thomas380014038 - FRENCH TEAM80020874412952150
654Zigelejus Vejus30010003 - LTU MTBO Team86513344612822192
655Tuma MatějSJC0202SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín80018094812732177
656Kovář OndřejVPM0200VPM - KOS Slavia Plzeň86609135012646159
657Denoual Maxence240002024 - Noyon CO81110045212542162
658Espigares Noel660006066 - Sherpa Raid Kids86593615412424189
659Suchánek JakubXBM0201XBM - PELLS ABND RACING TEAM80288065612362135
660Klopfer Alexander54D030054D - SV Sachsen 90 Werdau828282744
661Tokár RadimVPM0300VPM - KOS Slavia Plzeň866091410210
662Lucassen Frank840002084 - ESV Dresden826050256144
 
 
M20 (22)
StČíJménoReg. č.OddílČíslo čipuE1E2E3E4
671Vakant Vakant30852187
672Kuznetsov Vladimir0980004098 - Orienta ski-o8648660840
673Steinthal Thomas110001011 - FIF Hillerod Orientering8180499341058241
674Macijauskas Azuolas30008003 - LTU MTBO Team83213373610426214
675Rieder Noah140005014 - Swiss Team83383333810324217
676Kroc KryštofGIG0100GIG - GIGANT Orienteering533774010238196
677DERIAZ Roméo380004038 - FRENCH TEAM12105014210140193
678schortanner clement310001031 - RAMBO80100294410036199
679Koffler Georg25A010125A - MTBO Youth Team Austria8282015469920223
680Norgaard Mikkel650004065 - OK OST Birkerod8010313489822220
681Kratky Jakob25A010025A - MTBO Youth Team Austria8140301509716229
682BEDRY Jason380006038 - FRENCH TEAM8030801529610238
683Hruška TomášABR0001ABR - A-team NOVO Bruntál8656726549412235
684Jurgaitis Martynas30007003 - LTU MTBO Team863842656934247
685Hasman OndřejVPM0002VPM - KOS Slavia Plzeň8656735589218226
686DEMARET JOLY Albin380005038 - FRENCH TEAM8002044609132205
687Hašek JanVPM0001VPM - KOS Slavia Plzeň8629758629030208
688PISZCZOROWICZ Théo380007038 - FRENCH TEAM8200801648914232
689WYMER Kylian700002070 - BALISE 258010410668842190
690Wohanka RichardSLA0100SLA - SKOB Slaný8656731688734202
691DELAIRE Nicolas380003038 - FRENCH TEAM7001920708628211
692Břeň DanielSKL0100SKL - SMS Team Kladno8644874956244
 
 
M21E (82)
StČíJménoReg. č.OddílČíslo čipuE1E2E3E4
1Stránský VojtěchSJC9000SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín720182713030169155
2Ševčík MartinTBM7632TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brno86623604636167158
3Hradil JiříTZL8604TZL - SKOB Zlín86565688235157173
4Svoboda HonzaSMR7901SMR - SNS Smržovka865656114029161167
5Laciga RadekVSP8200VSP - USK Praha865655910631165161
6Brändli Simon140004014 - Swiss Team8642063109883140
7Marques Daniel10001001 - COC2032986129713765
8Chousa Esteban EnriqueSTB9802STB - TJ Stadion Nový Bor1404326149637242
9POURRE Jérémi670001067 - BALISE 2580411981695103110
10Ludvík MatyášSTB9801STB - TJ Stadion Nový Bor86605841838155176
11Boček MilanTBM9228TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brno8019217209449224
12Marot Blaž45S950045S - OK Slovenj Gradec8632309229243233
13Souvray Clément200002020 - ADOC90207872491107104
14Khasanshyn Renat60001006 - Myxomor8414061269057212
15Smrt MartinEKP8431EKP - VŠTJ Ekonom Praha8631579288914553
16Young Joel270001027 - Multi-Terrain Bike Orien8650872308861206
17Pinsard Nicolas620001062 - BOL D AIR8033249328767197
18Waldmann Andreas39A940039A - Austria MTBO Team8112114348614159
19Kavaliauskas Regimantas30002003 - LTU MTBO Team86444473685105107
20Bettega Fabiano520005052 - Italian MTBO National Te8670980388371191
21Štěňha MartinSPC7608SPC - SPORTICUS team86675204037171152
22Exler Florian39A920139A - Austria MTBO Team80097924282109101
23Stryzhak Artem40001004 - UKR mtb-o team9200123448159209
24Vakant Vakant2212126
25Hegner LukášLPM8104LPM - OK Lokomotiva Plzeň446347488012974
26FUCHS Baptiste320001032 - COCS 731987000507763203
27Muller MatejVBA9601VBA - ŠK VAZKA Bratislava8240596527813568
28Graubner JanTZL8236TZL - SKOB Zlín8068608547629254
29Tomaszewski Eduard910001091 - west mtbo team8006900567577182
30Huster Mark54D770054D - SV Sachsen 90 Werdau8050377587451221
31Pinsard Florian290003029 - AS SAMOIS1603767607211595
32Deriaz Samson200001020 - ADOC1210508627189131
33Chmelař LukášXHK9100XHK - MTBO Racing team Hradec8663200647099116
34Roose Riivo300001030 - Estonia8331337666969194
35ZOLTAN TOTH920001092 - Hungary MTBO8646370686893125
36Kamenický MatějOSN9001OSN - SK Orientační sporty Nov813766670
37Debray Paul500001050 - BALISE 258002126726785137
38Rossetto Riccardo520006052 - Italian MTBO National Te8635862746618132
39Domín NikolasEKP8806EKP - VŠTJ Ekonom Praha8662314766515144
40Škoda JakubVLI8800VLI - Slavia Liberec orienteer1302790786475185
41SCHMIDT-MORGENROTH Jacques250001025 - COCOLMAR1091293806345230
42Uhmann PetrTBM8307TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brno8307000232723
43Rygl MiroslavTBM7205TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brno86367608434163164
44Kanta MartinXPU9705XPU - PARDUBICE BIKERS72044768633173149
45Pospíšek MarekTBM8907TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brno7207621886273188
46Marin Juanfra660001066 - Sherpa Raid Kids8643490906117541
47Štěpánek MartinTBM7327TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brno84448849232159170
48Albert Denny54D850054D - SV Sachsen 90 Werdau8180985946012383
49Turra Piero520002052 - Italian MTBO National Te8635856965912777
50Friis Oliver20002002 - Horsens OK8200996985847227
51Kalvaitis Nojus490003049 - IOSK BUDAKALNIS86487991005714750
52Mariani Antonio520007052 - Italian MTBO National Te81315951025697119
53TRUFFIER Thomas330002033 - BOL D AIR80332481045553218
54Courtois Yoann27F940027F - L.O. Sanchey862264389987134
55Vakant Vakant1085339239
56Anders Sebastian67D840067D - ESV Lok Bitterfeld82020171105214947
57Guelennoc Thibaud290001029 - AS SAMOIS11402941125135245
58Ludvík VojtěchSTB9301STB - TJ Stadion Nový Bor86565511145012580
59Osti Dante530002053 - Panda or. Team Valsugana91104111164912186
60Garde Yoann800002080 - Orient Express 4298431071184811792
61Janda MartinDOB8002DOB - KOB Dobruška92069612047101113
62Jirka MichalSBK8403SBK - KOB START Blansko84011511224617935
63Bogar KryštofBOR9402BOR - OK Jiskra Nový Bor8863001244417738
64Dallavalle Luca520001052 - Italian MTBO National Te86358521264313171
65Kalina MiroslavSPC8211SPC - SPORTICUS team803320012842153179
66Vakant Vakant0242329
67Štochel MiroslavMFP9300MFP - Matfyz Praha80043551323981143
68Schaffner Beat140002014 - Swiss Team81119731348413962
69Stránský JiříSTB8100STB - TJ Stadion Nový Bor86631431364041236
70Rygl JaroslavTBM7044TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brno86679701382811989
71Heß Hendrik1090001109 - USV TU Dresden411343222520
72Bogar FrantišekBOR8904BOR - OK Jiskra Nový Bor8973691429331251
73Sedláček PetrTSU8109TSU - LKT 80 Šumperk86623551442665200
74Gerasko Timofei1050001105 - orient.nsk.ru16336311462555215
75Jalový MilanRBK8347RBK - SK Radioklub Blansko866751395122
76Becherer Robert67D890067D - ESV Lok Bitterfeld81020175411198
77Sajal MartinSPC7803SPC - SPORTICUS team80332092714356
78Lauerman JanSJI7419SJI - OK Jihlava86623587991128
79Štáfek PavelSKL7401SKL - SMS Team Kladno866055533248
80Tišnovský MartinTBM9120TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brno86632014179146
81Gritsan Ruslan980002098 - Orienta ski-o800458345133
82Medvedev Grigory980001098 - Orienta ski-o867065973113
 
 
M21A (44)
StČíJménoReg. č.OddílČíslo čipuE1E2E3E4
151Pucher FilipZUP7404ZUP - MTBO ČZU Praha80074048728977
152Kolaja JanVLI8100VLI - Slavia Liberec orienteer86271118918744
153Pruner PetrSPC8207SPC - SPORTICUS team86605739141119125
154Štregl TomášVRL7406VRL - OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí8662306934014192
155Levin Olexandr60004006 - Myxomor84140719538131107
156Ritter AlešONO7401ONO - SKOB Ostrov7202865973795158
157Jedlička MarekXHK7502XHK - MTBO Racing team Hradec80288639936113134
158Vaněček JanZUP8003ZUP - MTBO ČZU Praha800412010135125116
159Popule TomášLPM8803LPM - OK Lokomotiva Plzeň80332181033313798
160Hora VojtěchVSP8301VSP - USK Praha86631231053115571
161Bitter AlešKNC8803KNC - Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l.86298141073014586
162Müller PavelJEP7900JEP - Jehlanka Team91020901092815965
163Havlíček TomášKNC8700KNC - Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l.72600021112697155
164Vala RadekABR8401ABR - A-team NOVO Bruntál90052281132599152
165Urban JanSBK7537SBK - KOB START Blansko83030381152416359
166Rózsa László14H830014H - MTBO Hungary864518111722109140
167Wohanka PavelVRL7501VRL - OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí209623611921121122
168Husák VáclavXHK7702XHK - MTBO Racing team Hradec86806181211815374
169Pucherna PetrZUP8002ZUP - MTBO ČZU Praha800109012317135101
170Fišer JiříSLP8503SLP - OOB Slavia Praha803320112516133104
171MacLassen Johan280001028 - Rold Skov OK82610821271416753
172Pogorelčnik Primož45S800045S - OK Slovenj Gradec86323071291215768
173Bergl TomášZUP7800ZUP - MTBO ČZU Praha82019781311116950
174Bazhanski Vitaly730001073 - Kamvol Minsk2086200133916556
175Štregl PetrVRL7303VRL - OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí20176761357115131
176Buriánek VojtaSMR7801SMR - SNS Smržovka8028837137613995
177Plíhal TomášSJI8509SJI - OK Jihlava86605101395101149
178LONCHAMPT LOIC100001010 - BALISE 2580799011414291161
179Kovář MiroslavSJC8104SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín800810414343173167
180Šimon VáclavLBE9100LBE - TJ Lokomotiva Beroun72001321451314389
181Šebesta PetrTAP7604TAP - KOB Tretra Praha803247615105143
182Paulíček JiříSJI7727SJI - OK Jihlava211347227127113
183Buchtík OndřejVLI8101VLI - Slavia Liberec orienteer20425252917147
184Bartoš MariánVSP8201VSP - USK Praha8879331093170
185Vedral MartinSPC8306SPC - SPORTICUS team86605653914783
186Kazda JiříSJC8006SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín805500119129110
187Švarcbach MichalKNC7001KNC - Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l.86631702316162
188Pucherna JanTAP7701TAP - KOB Tretra Praha715117720111137
189Jiran JanXHK7701XHK - MTBO Racing team Hradec866236432117128
190Moravec ŠtěpánSJI8101SJI - OK Jihlava80288553151173
191Veselý OndřejXHK8505XHK - MTBO Racing team Hradec1602626107164
192Tomeček KarelTSU8300TSU - LKT 80 Šumperk14004078123119
193Jiráček JosefSBK8501SBK - KOB START Blansko8201285414980
194Jedlička MichalXHK7309XHK - MTBO Racing team Hradec720802334103146
 
 
M21B (39)
StČíJménoReg. č.OddílČíslo čipuE1E2E3E4
201Vakant Vakant640720
202Vakant Vakant661703
203Leitner Matej84S910084S - Akademik TU Košice2020701683410463
204Szabo Gabor900001090 - -803325070338890
205Bláha AdamSPC9212SPC - SPORTICUS team8116809723111251
206Horák PavelVSP7200VSP - USK Praha981850743011448
207Jedlička LukášXHK8100XHK - MTBO Racing team Hradec8670498762812627
208Patka MiroslavBOR7715BOR - OK Jiskra Nový Bor8304110782780102
209Šafář JanXHK7700XHK - MTBO Racing team Hradec170007880269481
210Linhart TomášTSU8540TSU - LKT 80 Šumperk301146822411842
211Jüling Krisztián14H740014H - MTBO Hungary84228693
212Šafek JiříSBK7621SBK - KOB START Blansko8000013862113021
213Skoupý JanGIG7001GIG - GIGANT Orienteering8655402882010660
214Tomeš PetrSJC7531SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín8008015901813218
215Hodoň MiroslavGIG8100GIG - GIGANT Orienteering865538892168299
216Leštínský TomášVRL7801VRL - OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí2027232941511645
217Vajda Peter14H800014H - MTBO Hungary801226296139875
218Gebas MiroslavXBM8102XBM - PELLS ABND RACING TEAM936531406
219Horák JanLDC9800LDC - KOB Děčín740440410099284
220Vakant Vakant10281349
221Reif JanTSU8604TSU - LKT 80 Šumperk1400406104776108
222Otoupalík JanTBM7123TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brno53116106474111
223Kurka VojtěchSMR8400SMR - SNS Smržovka41684410813812
224Zdanavicius Tomas70001007 - Dainava OK82092701101212430
225Suchý JiříSJI9201SJI - OK Jihlava301278329087
226David JosefDMS8101DMS - Dynamo Malá Skála16026202913615
227Kadlec JanSJI8306SJI - OK Jihlava8028807269
228Urbaník RobertVLI7002VLI - Slavia Liberec orienteer8662745512039
229Meier MilanVLI7301VLI - Slavia Liberec orienteer86623111710266
230Urválek JanTCB8101TCB - SK Technik České Budějov2032165610072
231Kindermann Mike48D720248D - OL-Team Wehrsdorf772240136
232Lisý OndřejVLI7100VLI - Slavia Liberec orienteer521791012824
233Hidas Zoltán14H790014H - MTBO Hungary864517725
234Mrázek JanSJC8102SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín8010100118496
235Ohera KarelBLI7803BLI - MTBO Bludný kořen80288302312233
236Vozka RadimBLI7402BLI - MTBO Bludný kořen8028848149678
237Ištok MartinBLI8001BLI - MTBO Bludný kořen802884311054
238Sochor JanSBK6922SBK - KOB START Blansko86631241978105
239Zavrtálek PetrSMR8401SMR - SNS Smržovka864859110857
 
 
M40A (61)
StČíJménoReg. č.OddílČíslo čipuE1E2E3E4
431Wenzel Falk1080001108 - USV TU Dresden807107016
432Vakant Vakant3803138
433Hauschild Steffen0840007084 - ESV Dresden810096650
434Zrník TomášGIG7118GIG - GIGANT Orienteering865941571357775
435Schwab DavidTBM7401TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brno800740191349745
436Gladkovskyi Oleg60003006 - Myxomor8414076111337381
437Thackray Ricky80001008 - Bibbulmun Orienteers8633228131326199
438Kunz MartinGIG7100GIG - GIGANT Orienteering800915315831130
439Marosffy Dániel640001064 - Acres Wild8045414171308957
440Ambrož PavelTBM7339TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brno8030873191298563
441Andrejc Gregor45S700045S - OK Slovenj Gradec86323112112810533
442Hons MišiSMR7700SMR - SNS Smržovka841410323826987
443Klučár DanielRCP7141RCP - RC&P TEAM Bratislava20519492512751111
444Dudić Marko45S710045S - OK Slovenj Gradec86323082712635135
445Ranonis Gediminas150002015 - OK Fortuna82008782912510727
446Klech RichardVRB7201VRB - Sportovní klub ve Vrbně86622993112313168
447Uhlemann Ulf74D790174D - ESV Dresden8241279331229351
448Brinch Preben570001057 - FIF Hillerod Orientering86621533512143123
449Rovensky MilanTBM7711TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brno8301177371208169
450Hruška MilošABR7501ABR - A-team NOVO Bruntál86806033911915165
451Naryshkin Mihail720001072 - Kamvol Minsk80032444111825150
452Pařízek PetrSMR7001SMR - SNS Smržovka84141154311719159
453PEREZ JARAMILLO DAVID990001099 - Los Angeles8656833451167578
454Linhart AlešGIG7200GIG - GIGANT Orienteering6823584711510139
455Jašek PetrABR7601ABR - A-team NOVO Bruntál8662350491138760
456Rubaževičius Jurgis190001019 - OK Fortuna8653260511126790
457Žák PavelABR7600ABR - A-team NOVO Bruntál86622955311111515
458Bernard-Moes Olivier27F700027F - L.O. Sanchey77004185511011318
459Lasmanis Martins470001047 - Auseklis IK80073735710927147
460Zilinskas Tautvydas490001049 - IOSK BUDAKALNIS86299005910849114
461Sedashov Stanislav180001018 - MTBO Odessa1300891611076593
462Raj Gregor45S740045S - OK Slovenj Gradec8632316631069548
463Norgaard Morten650003065 - OK OST Birkerod81407726510510924
464Litvin Andrey60007006 - Myxomor70000326710431141
465Tuma JaroslavSJC7305SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín8001607691037972
466Simmonds Peter11G000011G - GB MTBO squad81911707110111121
467Toloch AlexandrGIG7000GIG - GIGANT Orienteering86621477310057105
468GIGNAC Philippe330005033 - BOL D AIR80019787599
469Blot Johan27F790027F - L.O. Sanchey188073977989154
470Kroc DaliborGIG7400GIG - GIGANT Orienteering53355799737132
471Hansen Peter Reibert550001055 - Allerod OK82901718196333
472Cuny Thibaut27F790227F - L.O. Sanchey1880754839539129
473Žvirblis Arvydas90001009 - OK Fortuna8334455859421156
474Thiery Sébastien260001026 - Noyon CO8191272879241126
475Horák MartinLDC7100LDC - KOB Děčín700000489919942
476Jurgaitis Vaidas760001076 - Sakas OSK8638431918945120
477Svoboda IvanSMR6200SMR - SNS Smržovka8868159359102
478Leclerc Laurent27F790127F - L.O. Sanchey188075995886396
479Musil PavelSJC7705SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín8250250978710336
480Minchukov Alexander730002073 - Kamvol Minsk864398499867184
481Uwe Röhner1QD72001QD - SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin86626461018511712
482Pucherna EduardSJC7400SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín80741011038423153
483Hartung Thomas54D720054D - SV Sachsen 90 Werdau14171621199
484Boudný JanSCP7417SCP - OK Sparta Praha517739055
485Folprecht EduardZUP7300ZUP - MTBO ČZU Praha86704801149171
486Nedopílek DavidABR7602ABR - A-team NOVO Bruntál866319510253108
487Šňupárek MartinXBM7107XBM - PELLS ABND RACING TEAM866798413117162
488Putík JiříVLI7505VLI - Slavia Liberec orienteer86565701247174
489Pilz Mark54D760054D - SV Sachsen 90 Werdau810197647117
490Vraný JiříVLI7504VLI - Slavia Liberec orienteer86271128366
491Jirásek MilanVSP7403VSP - USK Praha72050109329144
 
 
M50 (67)
StČíJménoReg. č.OddílČíslo čipuE1E2E3E4
531Vakant Vakant1825252
532Vakant Vakant3805458
533Vakant Vakant5815055
534Kuchař PavelSJC6000SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín8008787713978199
535Hoffmann Bjarne370002037 - Mariagerfjord OK82811699138110151
536Denoual Jean-Luc240001024 - Noyon CO900199111137150100
537Hnilica Thomas27A680027A - Wiener Schulcup WSC817106813136108154
538Vanka PetrOKP6801OKP - SK OK 24 Praha86631821583120220
539Řeháček PetrABR6302ABR - A-team NOVO Bruntál86631611713590181
540Autrata VlastimilRCP6041RCP - RC&P TEAM Bratislava81166701913470211
541Mets Miklós14H610014H - MTBO Hungary861050621133144106
542Král JiříTSU5941TSU - LKT 80 Šumperk866315923132102163
543Mlynárik PeterVBA6501VBA - ŠK VAZKA Bratislava840255525131140112
544Melcher Michael25A620025A - MTBO Youth Team Austria81602622713017861
545Vrábel JaromírABR6102ABR - A-team NOVO Bruntál720770329129122136
546Vayssat Gilles240004024 - Noyon CO806116831128124139
547Pedro Serralheiro10004001 - COC82002613312760229
548Evans Timothy11G630011G - GB MTBO squad817056335126104160
549Svoboda PetrSLA6803SLA - SKOB Slaný80288023712596172
550Pažický ĽudovítRCP6941RCP - RC&P TEAM Bratislava2114083912466217
551Kamenický RadanOSN6004OSN - SK Orientační sporty Nov812202741123
552Vít VlastimilBSO6800BSO - KOB Baník Sokolov86554184312292178
553Novák LiborOKP6504OKP - SK OK 24 Praha80288254512117467
554Pavlík RadekABR6849ABR - A-team NOVO Bruntál866687447120148103
555Král JanTBM6901TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brno86459294911916085
556Molnár Tibor14H630014H - MTBO Hungary51118130127
557Kareis MartinVLI6501VLI - Slavia Liberec orienteer868057253117136118
558DENAIX Michel380002038 - FRENCH TEAM82104605511562226
559Veselý JanZUP6500ZUP - MTBO ČZU Praha805196557114112148
560LALEVEE Jean-Charles710001071 - GREF GRAND EST80043605911374205
561Kramer Klaus830001083 - GO Harzberg / Bad Voesla800202161112142109
562Pospíšek ZbyněkTBM6007TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brno86631976311180196
563Mach RadovanOKP6605OKP - SK OK 24 Praha86315866511016673
564Kolář RudolfABR6301ABR - A-team NOVO Bruntál866318767109118142
565Hejna JiříSPC6201SPC - SPORTICUS team86631346910715297
566Němec LubomírABR6201ABR - A-team NOVO Bruntál720770671106126130
567guillot bruno450001045 - VHSO70040057310564223
568Mahler Georges230001023 - SCAPA Nancy81709627510416279
569Aasa Magnus1040001104 - OK Kullingshof811036277103146
570Espigares Manuel660008066 - Sherpa Raid Kids86642797910286187
571POURRE Alain670002067 - BALISE 25821049081101116145
572Moriana Lucas930001093 - Veleta80443838310072208
573Novotný PetrTZL6601TZL - SKOB Zlín2045204859898169
574Pistora Nils50001005 - Lunds OK81161188797128133
575Bogar LeošBOR6603BOR - OK Jiskra Nový Bor515014899594175
576José Silva10003001 - COC409905919482193
577Argaláš JaroslavTBM6213TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brno8662684939276202
578LORANG François710007071 - GREF GRAND EST82602649591132124
579Killberg Stefan460001046 - Kvarnsveden GoIF OK80819629790114
580Gryc TomášTBM6903TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brno81000279989106157
581Pinsard Fréderic290002029 - AS SAMOIS900164210187138115
582Conn Andy11G660011G - GB MTBO squad82503901038615494
583Dankó István12H690012H - Tipo Orienteering Club86463691058515691
584Antoš SvatoplukSJC6602SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín86545681078416476
585Vogel Swen54D620054D - SV Sachsen 90 Werdau720828156235
586Křeček MirekZPV6213ZPV - KOB ZPV Prostějov86604789317664
587Černý LiborMLA6901MLA - MLOK Mariánské Lázně142191482
588Porstmann Roberto74D610174D - ESV Dresden824056188184
589Holinka MartinZPV6712ZPV - KOB ZPV Prostějov8660377108170238
590Vaupel Andreas690001069 - Eisleber RC820017058232
591Pšenička JiříTCB6301TCB - SK Technik České Budějov52193100166
592Sturm Michael67D680067D - ESV Lok Bitterfeld80000348816870
593Princ DavidTCB6901TCB - SK Technik České Budějov81168209915888
594Šimek MiroslavLME6300LME - SK Los Mělník81167199668214
595Stoeckel Arnd97D620197D - USV Jena8114132134121
596Tišnovský ZdeněkTBM6620TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brno866321084190
597Pekárek PavelXBM6904XBM - PELLS ABND RACING TEAM53220116172
 
 
M60 (40)
StČíJménoReg. č.OddílČíslo čipuE1E2E3E4
801Vakant Vakant03828109
802Šťastný Pavel107002NER - Neregistrovaní21482214030112
803Mueller Peter1030001103 - Peter Müller Sport22869743932106
804Gartlgruber Wolfgang810001081 - HSV PINKAFELD811511567672
805Kiss Zoltán14H650014H - MTBO Hungary4521875100121
806HERMET Andre380001038 - FRENCH TEAM8631433107462175
807Jánoška JozefRBA5902RBA - TJ Rapid Bratislava8100017127384145
808Döhler Bernd600001060 - TUS Karlsruhe-Rueppurr8190454147240208
809Nejedlý PetrTZL5101TZL - SKOB Zlín8680410167080151
810GARCIN Franck330004033 - BOL D AIR80332511869104118
811Garden Rob14N490014N - North West Orienteering8240649206848196
812Inácio Serralheiro10002001 - COC7010258226752190
813Sonnenberg Sergej1ZD00001ZD - Osnabrücker TB8629992246678154
814Robinson Richard430001043 - Sunshine Orienteers8002026266538211
815Fremder Dietmar48D560048D - OL-Team Wehrsdorf86531912864106115
816Nielsen Jorgen340006034 - OK OST Birkerod8620730306396127
817Sutherland Jim480001048 - Orienteering Hutt Valley2113371326244202
818Vodovnik Mirko45S560045S - OK Slovenj Gradec8632312346134217
819pickering kevin170001017 - Wimborne orienteering cl820600366086142
820Kadlec LuděkVEY5600VEY - YETTI Vejprty207806385960178
821Havlíček IvoKNC5800KNC - Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l.51400405854187
822Cherry Bob11G570111G - GB MTBO squad8626842425636214
823Wollgarten Hermann24A500024A - Bayside Kangaroos8180150445570163
824Jankó Tamás22H580022H - Hegyisport Szentendre Eg8300958465492133
825Norman Stuart740001074 - BAOC8100727485374160
826Sannikau Siarhei860001086 - BSPU, Minsk8633645505288139
827Laciga ZdeněkVSP5200VSP - USK Praha8667549525150193
828Dravetz WalterTZL5418TZL - SKOB Zlín9007900545094130
829Novák MiroslavSBK5400SBK - KOB START Blansko8007006564876157
830Adrián PetrEKP5600EKP - VŠTJ Ekonom Praha8627106584742205
831Dawson Keith11G580011G - GB MTBO squad8484824604646199
832Briconoks Paulis1060001106 - Kapa8004575624566169
833Kuchař VladimírBOR4902BOR - OK Jiskra Nový Bor8404644458181
834Rawden John11G570011G - GB MTBO squad9200552664368166
835Flašar JanKCK5701KCK - KOB Český Krumlov2080933684290136
836Männel Harald48D550048D - OL-Team Wehrsdorf8644826704182148
837Legrand Bruno750001075 - Echo73 France81162204956184
838Bochenek MilanEKP5601EKP - VŠTJ Ekonom Praha811681857102
839BREITWIESER STEFFEN95D590095D - SV Wissenschaft Quedlinb80008917198124
840Ohme Jens59D590059D - OLA TSV Deggendorf59100964172
 
 
M70 (10)
StČíJménoReg. č.OddílČíslo čipuE1E2E3E4
851Vakant Vakant1476178
852Eberle Wolf350001035 - HSV Aigen, Austria81612453567587
853Hausner Jan340004034 - OK OST Birkerod866215755563105
854Karl Fink22A490022A - OLC Graz81305497546799
855Duedahl Niels340005034 - OK OST Birkerod82710489537784
856Hidas Sándor14H480014H - MTBO Hungary23350111527981
857Steen Jes540001054 - OK OST Birkerod866425213516996
858Kviecinskas Kestutis390001039 - Dainava OK826000315507193
859Bjornoen Soren340002034 - OK OST Birkerod812044417497390
860Lukavec MílaSMR4900SMR - SNS Smržovka20602024865102
 
 
MW11 (26)
StČíJménoReg. č.OddílČíslo čipuE1E2E3E4
401Walther Louis0610002061 - OLT Transdanubien801767870
402Vakant Vakant363173
403Vakant Vakant562367
404Raj Lili Ivana45S105045S - OK Slovenj Gradec21020327843794
405Marques David10005001 - COC80332529833991
406Raj Ema Pika45S085045S - OK Slovenj Gradec210203411824976
407Anděl RobinVPM0901VPM - KOS Slavia Plzeň853113814779
408Tuma LukášSJC0800SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín8001103157923115
409Anders Charlotte67D095067D - ESV Lok Bitterfeld23612017784582
410Cuny Antoine27F100027F - L.O. Sanchey350943197733100
411Honsová AndreaSMR0850SMR - SNS Smržovka7203328217525112
412Folprecht MiaTBM0858TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brno237417124
413Kalinová EllaSPC0961SPC - SPORTICUS team515458257319121
414Štěpánek OndřejTBM0809TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brno8208112277213130
415Andrejc Miša45S105145S - OK Slovenj Gradec211285429714188
416Votýpka ŠtěpánBOR0900BOR - OK Jiskra Nový Bor4384317021118
417Beránková HedvikaVPM0850VPM - KOS Slavia Plzeň21275443369
418Wohanka AntonínVRL1201VRL - OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí232639356729106
419Kalinová LisaSPC1158SPC - SPORTICUS team515409376615127
420Bohuslav FandaLPM0900LPM - OK Lokomotiva Plzeň8656621396531103
421Patka MarekBOR0902BOR - OK Jiskra Nový Bor8304112416427109
422Malý MatyášTBM0910TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brno320128809136
423Ryglová AdélaTBM0857TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brno53244763597
424Šimková AnežkaLME0950LME - SK Los Mělník2020717684385
425Weber Sebastian1000004100 - NNN82697139
426Reichel Marcus840006084 - ESV Dresden805010811133
 
 
Open (35)
StČíJménoReg. č.OddílČíslo čipuE1E2E3E4
865Vakant Vakant0000
866Vakant Vakant0000
867Vakant Vakant0000
868Vakant Vakant0000
869Vakant Vakant0000
870Vakant Vakant0000
871Vakant Vakant0000
872Vakant Vakant0000
873Ančic ĽubošVBA8101VBA - ŠK VAZKA Bratislava20519500000
874Vakant Vakant0000
875Vakant Vakant0000
876Vakant Vakant0000
877Vakant Vakant0000
878Vakant Vakant0000
879Vakant Vakant0000
880Vakant Vakant0000
881Svízela VojtěchLCE9101LCE - OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice887948000
882Vakant Vakant0000
883Hrubá Veronika107001NER - Neregistrovaní2080907000
884Jalová MartinaRBK - SK Radioklub Blansko23211700
885Jelínková IrenaTBM7664TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brno0000
886Bochenek MilanEKP5699EKP - VŠTJ Ekonom Praha811681800
887Bochenková JanaDOR6150DOR - OK Dobříš8116687000
888Lukavec PetrSMR7800SMR - SNS Smržovka86567340000
889Martín Manuel660004066 - Sherpa Raid Kids72111860000
890Váchová Ilona880001088 - SKI KLUB Karlovy Vary2113446000
891Tapia Eloísa660005066 - Sherpa Raid Kids86642670000
892Zajícová PetraLOV7351LOV - lepus.cz529520000
893Drobník LukášSJC8500SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín8040385000
894Weberová Ivana1000002100 - NNN803325400
895Weber Roman1000001100 - NNN803325300
1881Vakant Vakant0
1882Vakant Vakant0
1883Vakant Vakant0
1884Vakant Vakant00
 
 
W14 (17)
StČíJménoReg. č.OddílČíslo čipuE1E2E3E4
701Vakant Vakant14214465
702Vakant Vakant16224662
703Stránská SofieSTB0851STB - TJ Stadion Nový Bor866057818366089
704Norgaard Miri650002065 - OK OST Birkerod803040620347668
705Kadlecová TerezaVEY0650VEY - YETTI Vejprty865657122335695
706Králová DenisaTBM0559TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brno867079924326877
707Blot Mathilde27F075027F - L.O. Sanchey1001073263152101
708Vanková AnnaOKP0550OKP - SK OK 24 Praha720735228306680
709LAUVERGNE Gaia710005071 - GREF GRAND EST815060630295892
710Sedashova Sofiia180002018 - MTBO Odessa191663332287074
711Villar-Thiery Faustine260004026 - Noyon CO826080834276286
712Pastuszková LauraVSP0654VSP - USK Praha53374362672
713Cuny Marie-Emilie27F075127F - L.O. Sanchey1880757382548107
714WYMER Alyssia700001070 - BALISE 258230105402450104
715Cuny Chloé27F055027F - L.O. Sanchey188075642237471
716Walther Amelie610003061 - OLT Transdanubien823030798
717Zemková PavlínaSLA0551SLA - SKOB Slaný8660529356483
 
 
W17 (17)
StČíJménoReg. č.OddílČíslo čipuE1E2E3E4
721Vakant Vakant121064
722Vakant Vakant311081
723Štreglová ZuzanaVRL0251VRL - OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí202070951711440
724Horáková KateřinaLDC0351LDC - KOB Děčín866231971611243
725Kovářová LucieVPM0350VPM - KOS Slavia Plzeň865658391512031
726Klechová KarolínaVRB0499VRB - Sportovní klub ve Vrbně8004330111412819
727Králová JolanaTBM0360TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brno8635873131212228
728Zvirblyte Ausrine30004003 - LTU MTBO Team8667569151113213
729DESBORDES Manon710004071 - GREF GRAND EST188075817101387
730Pecorari Iris590002059 - SEMIPERDO ORIENTEERING M800475419913610
731Tymešová AnnaBOR0253BOR - OK Jiskra Nový Bor280095721712425
732Nedomlelová LucieTJN0256TJN - OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n866271823611637
733Schnetz Lena25A035025A - MTBO Youth Team Austria812180825511834
734LECLERC Margaux710002071 - GREF GRAND EST800210727413016
735Martín Paula660003066 - Sherpa Raid Kids866873229312622
736Hnilica Jana25A025125A - MTBO Youth Team Austria82401028134
737Chamraďa NataliGIG0450GIG - GIGANT Orienteering86567461311046
 
 
W20 (26)
StČíJménoReg. č.OddílČíslo čipuE1E2E3E4
741Vakant Vakant9461128
742Vakant Vakant9653131
743Lacigová MarieVSP0050VSP - USK Praha8670500982949134
744Rubazeviciute Egle30006003 - LTU MTBO Team86487941002821173
745Ohlenschlager Birka970001097 - Silkeborg Orienteringskl86702251022747137
746ms Hansen Christine Reiber550003055 - Allerod OK86276501042629161
747Hnilica Jana25A025025A - MTBO Youth Team Austria8240102106185
748PAULY Lilou380011038 - FRENCH TEAM70020011082513188
749Skoupá VendulaGIG0151GIG - GIGANT Orienteering7203461110247197
750Vakant Vakant1122333155
751Grosjean Capucine580001058 - BALISE 2580332561142219176
752SIPOS Alexandrine380013038 - FRENCH TEAM20735031162125167
753Kuchařová RozálieSJC0251SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín86315811182041143
754Brinch Sara570002057 - FIF Hillerod Orientering86460781201935152
755Henriksen Annika360001036 - Svendborg Orienteringskl82304011221837149
756Austeja Kalvaityte30005003 - LTU MTBO Team8629883124179194
757Svobodová AlexandraVPM0051VPM - KOS Slavia Plzeň86565201261623170
758Barnetová VeronikaXPU9952XPU - PARDUBICE BIKERS20829071281539146
759Vakant Vakant1301445
760Tamás Bianka14H990014H - MTBO Hungary79906011321311191
761ROLLER Camille380012038 - FRENCH TEAM80020601341217179
762Hnilica Lea25A005025A - MTBO Youth Team Austria81205001361127164
763DENOUAL Marine380009038 - FRENCH TEAM81108001381043140
764Splittorff Nikoline1010001101 - FIF Hillerod Orientering816059914095200
765RUDKIEWICZ Lucie380010038 - FRENCH TEAM8270100142831158
766Zrníková AdélaGIG0050GIG - GIGANT Orienteering8662727144715182
 
 
W21E (37)
StČíJménoReg. č.OddílČíslo čipuE1E2E3E4
101Březinová MarieTSU9191TSU - LKT 80 Šumperk865658141527794
102Hrdinová MarieVSP7852VSP - USK Praha89737627538385
103Staňková ŠtěpánkaTSU8992TSU - LKT 80 Šumperk866056445508779
104Musilová VendulaSJC8355SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín835035043519173
105Ančicová StanislavaVBA8454VBA - ŠK VAZKA Bratislava840722219468976
106Reifová NaděždaTSU8889TSU - LKT 80 Šumperk8656575217529124
107Schaffner Christine140001014 - Swiss Team8642214234427127
108Devillers Constance510001051 - BALISE 25800212525736743
109Vakant Vakant13402128
110Sogaard Camilla20001002 - Horsens OK814089129716940
111Benham Kvale Emily11G895011G - GB MTBO squad864893731707334
112Baturina Anna960001096 - Myxomor803325733694970
113Rothweiler Maja140003014 - Swiss Team8409284356839109
114Mědílková IvaSPC7160SPC - SPORTICUS team866753337675561
115Lacigová MichaelaVSP8152VSP - USK Praha887608396635115
116Vakant Vakant11422325
117Füzy Anna14H765014H - MTBO Hungary818097617767137
118Sukholovskaya Uliana1100001110 - Saratov720131715412522
119Králová VilmaTBM9950TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brno863618947647531
120Arlauskiene Ramune30001003 - LTU MTBO Team8654420496341106
121Tyszová Natália84S885084S - Akademik TU Košice801711651626546
122Christoffersen Cacilie130001013 - OK OST Birkerod8240592536145100
123Stryzhak Krystyna40002004 - UKR mtb-o team130282055596152
124Garde Hana800001080 - Orient Express 42984030557585364
125Kubínová VeronikaSKV9752SKV - TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary865657359497991
126Kalinová MarkétaSPC8259SPC - SPORTICUS team862975261564797
127Gigon Michaela21A765021A - OLT Transdanubien8177771635531121
128Pfuhl Gerit1080002108 - USV TU Dresden82505995167
129Lou GARCIN330001033 - BOL D AIR801063367455955
130Grycová VeronikaTBM9859TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brno998888969436349
131Trifilenkova Anastasia980003098 - Orienta ski-o86685576093
132Drobníková MarkétaSJC8450SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín8482121488188
133Tučková DagmarSPC8653SPC - SPORTICUS team80332087233118
134Haltof EwaABR9499ABR - A-team NOVO Bruntál86605446537112
135Nováková KateřinaOKP9450OKP - SK OK 24 Praha8656576575758
136Paulíčková RenataSJI8057SJI - OK Jihlava8660557478582
137Lalire Aleth200003020 - ADOC12105207443103
 
 
W21A (39)
StČíJménoReg. č.OddílČíslo čipuE1E2E3E4
251Vakant Vakant2834572
252Vakant Vakant3035615
253Vakant Vakant3233598
254Vakant Vakant743612911
255Lukavcová IvanaSMR8754SMR - SNS Smržovka8656749367013117
256Kolaja Ehlerová JanaVLI8055VLI - Slavia Liberec orienteer8629817387169110
257Kurková MartinaSMR8850SMR - SNS Smržovka7260003404765116
258Tomečková ZuzanaTSU8279TSU - LKT 80 Šumperk866054942697995
259Ksandrová MarieEKP9262EKP - VŠTJ Ekonom Praha210373044679177
260Uhnavá MarkétaSBK8485SBK - KOB START Blansko8010108466612526
261Visinski Andrejc Maja45S815045S - OK Slovenj Gradec8632315486310162
262Kamererová ValerieSTB9450STB - TJ Stadion Nový Bor866058150648389
263Balažič Petja45S835045S - OK Slovenj Gradec863231352609768
264Pařízková VěrkaSMR7151SMR - SNS Smržovka8033216546110556
265Mihelič Pogorelčnik Anja45S835145S - OK Slovenj Gradec863231756588586
266Fremrová JaroslavaLPM7954LPM - OK Lokomotiva Plzeň1400405585773104
267Raj Nastja45S000045S - OK Slovenj Gradec8632314605613314
268Zilinskiene Kira490002049 - IOSK BUDAKALNIS862991162559374
269Křivancová ZdeňkaLBE9450LBE - TJ Lokomotiva Beroun720013164549965
270Pustova Nataliia60002006 - Myxomor8414074665210950
271Vaněčková PetraZUP7950ZUP - MTBO ČZU Praha800031868519571
272Svobodová KatuSMR8451SMR - SNS Smržovka803326670507798
273Puchernová RadkaZUP8759ZUP - MTBO ČZU Praha870801372488980
274Csakvaryová LenkaSBK8383SBK - KOB START Blansko866795834466320
275Cerná Jitka660002066 - Sherpa Raid Kids7202509764411738
276Bogarová AdélkaVSP9050VSP - USK Praha8663183784312132
277Beržinská SoňaSBK8554SBK - KOB START Blansko8202028804210359
278Waldmann Brigitte870001087 - OLT Transdanubien8029029824071107
279Kubínová RomanaSKV9452SKV - TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary726002184388783
280Hellmüller Mirjam140006014 - Swiss Team8653040863767113
281Chudíková BarboraSJI7850SJI - OK Jihlava80332113911344
282Haničáková DenisaDMS8350DMS - Dynamo Malá Skála8969766512723
283Puchernová ZuzanaTAP8453TAP - KOB Tretra Praha75185675311541
284Lamichová MartinaXHK9150XHK - MTBO Racing team Hradec86605234110753
285Jiranová KateřinaXHK8350XHK - MTBO Racing team Hradec86679925975101
286Folprechtová KateřinaZUP7452ZUP - MTBO ČZU Praha8670466458192
287Mokrá JulieVLI8051VLI - Slavia Liberec orienteer91025616811147
288Klíchová JanaSSU8151SSU - SK Severka Šumperk94804911935
289Veličková MonikaABR8951ABR - A-team NOVO Bruntál72017736212329
 
 
W21B (35)
StČíJménoReg. č.OddílČíslo čipuE1E2E3E4
301Vakant Vakant7601761
302Vakant Vakant7811124
303Leopolseder Miriam890001089 - Wien 227777711803416625
304Zamrzlová EvaSJC8759SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín80087598241167
305Nehasilová PetraBOR8253BOR - OK Jiskra Nový Bor8655486843313864
306Vercellotti Léa420001042 - Orientation Team Besanço820251786217816
307Coufalová MarkétaTSU8894TSU - LKT 80 Šumperk426350883115246
308Pařízková AnežkaSMR9350SMR - SNS Smržovka2011824903013470
309Tichá JanaKNC9250KNC - Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l.52257922915640
310Hanzlíčková MartinaEKP8452EKP - VŠTJ Ekonom Praha8028858942715049
311Kiss Vivien14H920114H - MTBO Hungary505220962512879
312POURRE Marion670004067 - BALISE 259942508982412485
313Papugová KatarínaVBA9254VBA - ŠK VAZKA Bratislava99999031002312091
314Kavaliauskiene Kristina0030015003 - LTU MTBO Team86312841022114061
315Rohtla Merle790002079 - Metsaratturid MTBO84545461041914652
316Jedličková AdélaXHK8253XHK - MTBO Racing team Hradec80288471061817019
317Hejnová AnetaSPC9356SPC - SPORTICUS team86605881081716034
318Jedličková ZuzanaXHK8150XHK - MTBO Racing team Hradec86566671101611894
319Križanová Martina400001040 - COPR TJ Přeštice80332581121411410
320Horová KláraVSP8455VSP - USK Praha80084551141317413
321Kuncová JanaUOL7854UOL - SOB Olomouc98031161116428
322Štěpánová DitaDOB7956DOB - KOB Dobruška86605221181015443
323Vajda-Kovács Ágnes14H825014H - MTBO Hungary8212072120914455
324Tomešová DanielaSJC8451SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín8008010122814258
325Berglová LucieZUP8250ZUP - MTBO ČZU Praha8631577124613273
326Baumann Viola780001078 - -8033259126512682
327Žuchová NikolaSMR9351SMR - SNS Smržovka2325032015837
328Žuchová DanielaSMR9750SMR - SNS Smržovka2020749316231
329Itaniemi JanitaGIG8051GIG - GIGANT Orienteering21338872213667
330Kazdová JanaSJC7752SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín21150012612288
331Hidas-Mészáros Eszter14H825114H - MTBO Hungary7
332Vosecká VeronikaSPC8853SPC - SPORTICUS team72101201513076
333Jedličková JanaXHK8351XHK - MTBO Racing team Hradec720820212148
334Buriánková IvkaSMR7450SMR - SNS Smržovka41073028172
335Matoušková PetraBLI7650BLI - MTBO Bludný kořen21342803216822
 
 
W40 (50)
StČíJménoReg. č.OddílČíslo čipuE1E2E3E4
900Vakant Vakant37106066
901Vakant Vakant39104263
902Vakant Vakant41105460
903Frederickx An440001044 - ASUB Orientation8033260431489478
904Gajdová KristinaVSP7752VSP - USK Praha21156894514722183
905Cuny Françoise27F795127F - L.O. Sanchey18807554714644156
906Linhartová MartinaGIG7750GIG - GIGANT Orienteering526904914578102
907Reinartaite Vaida770001077 - OK Fortuna86532355114432171
908PISZCZOROWICZ Sophie680002068 - TOUTES ORIENTATIONS MEAU8090970531438690
909Schwabová KateřinaTBM7371TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brno80014115514270117
910Dobešová MonikaKNC7151KNC - Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l.5150785714134168
911Štreglová AndreaVRL7552VRL - OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí21028005913954138
912Rubaževičiene Giedre190002019 - OK Fortuna86532556113862126
913Michálková AliceGIG7650GIG - GIGANT Orienteering2011792631376198
914Walther Katja610001061 - OLT Transdanubien81706786513674108
915Wohanková GabrielaVRL7652VRL - OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí20425376713548150
916Aguilera Monica220001022 - Club Orientació Cataluny80501746913440159
917Villar Aurélie260002026 - Noyon CO81809707113366123
918Naryshkina Olga720002072 - Kamvol Minsk80122907313256135
919Vavrysová LenkaTZL7400TZL - SKOB Zlín86361967513138162
920Gelderman Marquita14N675014N - North West Orienteering8290667771308884
921Králová DanaTBM7650TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brno8663118791298296
922Valíková PetraGIG7350GIG - GIGANT Orienteering8655384811289281
923ANGELA GARCIA-HAWKINS990002099 - Los Angeles86800948312736165
924Chmelíková MichaelaGIG7550GIG - GIGANT Orienteering8662361851269675
925Honsová LenkaSMR7750SMR - SNS Smržovka81167678712526114
926Cipriani Milena530001053 - Panda or. Team Valsugana86322018912420186
927Patková KateřinaBOR7853BOR - OK Jiskra Nový Bor83041139112258132
928Orsolya Marosffy14H720014H - MTBO Hungary80453019312172111
929Kameníková KateřinaBOR7758BOR - OK Jiskra Nový Bor84419512052144
930Reiibert-Hansen Katja550004055 - Allerod OK86621599711918189
931Brunstedt Katja650001065 - OK OST Birkerod8290174991188493
932Zambiasi Clizia590001059 - SEMIPERDO ORIENTEERING M808808610111668120
933Blot Karine27F795027F - L.O. Sanchey230090510311560129
934Veselá IvaZUP7551ZUP - MTBO ČZU Praha820127510511476105
935Rychterová DanaSMR6950SMR - SNS Smržovka811669410711214195
936Ranoniene Loreta150001015 - OK Fortuna807097810911024180
937Městková KateřinaVSP7650VSP - USK Praha803320611110942
938Vanková JanaOKP7750OKP - SK OK 24 Praha7207344113149872
939Štěpánková KateřinaTBM7654TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brno204956611330174
940Tumová JanaSJC7452SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín80018021408099
941Thomas Sylvia48D695048D - OL-Team Wehrsdorf806066946153
942Zemková HelenaSLA7450SLA - SKOB Slaný80288311086487
943Malá AliceTBM7991TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brno847060010712141
944Ryglová KateřinaTBM7372TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brno532271119869
945Votýpková ZuzanaBOR7958BOR - OK Jiskra Nový Bor851411716192
946Reichel Anke840004084 - ESV Dresden205806690
947Lavinia Török14H725014H - MTBO Hungary818057228177
948Jašková ŠárkaABR7751ABR - A-team NOVO Bruntál866058512350147
949Lucassen Ute840003084 - ESV Dresden141665510
 
 
W50 (24)
StČíJménoReg. č.OddílČíslo čipuE1E2E3E4
951Vakant Vakant7660863
952Vakant Vakant7861886
953guillot sylvie450002045 - VHSO7004006808012024
954Courtois Agnes27F645027F - L.O. Sanchey188072182791309
955Abelová IvanaSTB6798STB - TJ Stadion Nový Bor866058384789266
956Finder Gabriele25A650025A - MTBO Youth Team Austria8062865867712812
957Barnes Tamsin430002043 - Sunshine Orienteers864150088769660
958Hanley Karena11G635011G - GB MTBO squad8210128907512221
959POURRE Valérie670003067 - BALISE 258210467927410054
960Hnilica Sonja27A685027A - Wiener Schulcup WSC8050268947311630
961Thomas Sylvia48D690048D - OL-Team Wehrsdorf80606699671
962Micko Roswitha830002083 - GO Harzberg / Bad Voesla8121803987010251
963Maliňáková EvaTSU6550TSU - LKT 80 Šumperk86627111006910645
964Havlíčková JindraKNC6150KNC - Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l.9201322102689069
965Kubínová JanaSKV6751SKV - TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary331089104679463
966Balažič Irena45S605045S - OK Slovenj Gradec86323101066512418
967Bernard-Moes Myriam27F-05027F - L.O. Sanchey76606081086411433
968Rodriguez Paloma930002093 - Veleta80443671106311827
969Dohnalová JindraVIP6251VIP - SK VIPrahlo86358281126211039
970Sieber Meieli950001095 - OLG Wislig868206812615
971Baumbach Heidi690002069 - Eisleber RC864624811236
972Spehr Uta630001063 - TUS Karlsruhe-Rueppurr8655887669857
973Straussová PetraLDC6951LDC - KOB Děčín142080810448
974Švarcbachová JaroslavaKNC6754KNC - Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l.86622767210842
 
 
W60 (11)
StČíJménoReg. č.OddílČíslo čipuE1E2E3E4
981Vakant Vakant500992
982Hausner Birgit340003034 - OK OST Birkerod8662156521011511
983Staneviciene Ruta390004039 - Dainava OK865444454910129
984Sonnenberg Olga1ZD58501ZD - Osnabrücker TB637856810526
985Andersen Tove540002054 - OK OST Birkerod864609058711117
986Perůtková IvanaTSU5850TSU - LKT 80 Šumperk86804046051195
987Lacigová IvanaVSP5950VSP - USK Praha811669962411314
988BONNORONT Dany330003033 - BOL D AIR81297726431178
989Králová DanaTSU5896TSU - LKT 80 Šumperk866228766210723
990Pospíšková LuisaTBM5959TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brno866318468110920
991Lukavcová LenkaSMR5450SMR - SNS Smržovka82596103
 
 
W70 (4)
StČíJménoReg. č.OddílČíslo čipuE1E2E3E4
995Vakant Vakant014741
996Brunstedt Kirsten340001034 - OK OST Birkerod81307482171147
997Kralova EvaVBA4751VBA - ŠK VAZKA Bratislava8478747416950
998MacLassen Annelise280002028 - Rold Skov OK82404496151344
 
 
M40B (21)
StČíJménoReg. č.OddílČíslo čipuE1E2E3E4
501Vakant Vakant11539184273
502Vakant Vakant11738186276
503Suchánek LadislavXBM7008XBM - PELLS ABND RACING TEAM811667411956150267
504Smaržík JanLPM6910LPM - OK Lokomotiva Plzeň865665412155180225
505Csordás Kornél14H770014H - MTBO Hungary815037712354174231
506Folprecht JaroslavTBM7305TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brno12552170234
507Pastuszek JakubVSP7500VSP - USK Praha5339912751178
508Vít DanielBSO7300BSO - KOB Baník Sokolov800434012949156255
509Molnár Attila12H700112H - Tipo Orienteering Club848444413147164243
510Kašpar JaroslavTSU7000TSU - LKT 80 Šumperk866311513346160249
511Pais Mart790001079 - Metsaratturid MTBO845454513545182222
512Wieser Thomas210001021 - HSV PINKAFELD820000613744152261
513Bohuslav VáclavLPM7206LPM - OK Lokomotiva Plzeň867045413943162246
514Horký Milan1020001102 - VIP211175514141168237
515Valík LuděkGIG7101GIG - GIGANT Orienteering800433214340146264
516Chamraďa DušanGIG7601GIG - GIGANT Orienteering205154350166240
517Malý MartinTBM7610TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brno720448057148270
518Reichel Thomas840005084 - ESV Dresden1416660172
519Pročke Michal820001082 - KMG Uhříněves5228353154258
520Fejk Zbyněk560001056 - Rotující Kedluben991142176228
521Provazník DušanTBM7301TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brno212761248158252
 
 
MW10 (40)
StČíJménoReg. č.OddílČíslo čipuE1E2E3E4
351Jedličková LucieXHK1050XHK - MTBO Racing team Hradec10081730000
352Jedličková MichaelaXHK1350XHK - MTBO Racing team Hradec13986860000
353Honsová MagdaSMR1150SMR - SNS Smržovka72033290000
354Lacigová AntonieSZP1150SZP - TJ Slovan Praha Zdravotn21117680000
355Andrejc Aljoša45S110045S - OK Slovenj Gradec21020470000
356Jedlička TomášXHK1001XHK - MTBO Racing team Hradec13986880000
357Pastuszek LukášVSP1000VSP - USK Praha000
358Andělová ViktorieVPM1155VPM - KOS Slavia Plzeň21275280000
359Mikeš ŠimonVPM0808VPM - KOS Slavia Plzeň212754400
360Buriánek MaxSMR1102SMR - SNS Smržovka0000
361Müllerová KarlaVSP1351VSP - USK Praha532660000
362Toloch OtakarGIG0900GIG - GIGANT Orienteering21037240000
363Mrázek EmilSJC1300SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín80109000000
364Jašek VítABR1111ABR - A-team NOVO Bruntál525110000
365Pais Marta790004079 - Metsaratturid MTBO6565690000
366Gladkovskyi Mykola60005006 - Myxomor70000080000
367Khasanshyn Ruslan60006006 - Myxomor70000500000
368Mrázková BertaSJC1151SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín80108000000
369Bergl JonášZUP1100ZUP - MTBO ČZU Praha518410000
370Tomešová EvelínaSJC1150SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín21020710000
371Horák KryštofVSP1400VSP - USK Praha0000
372Pais Martina790005079 - Metsaratturid MTBO6565660000
373Schwabová BarboraTBM1188TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brno72108170000
374Garde Alena800003080 - Orient Express 422560340000
375Jalová KristýnaRBK1150RBK - SK Radioklub Blansko98037300
376Vakant Vakant0000
377Vakant Vakant0000
378Vakant Vakant0000
379Vakant Vakant0000
380Vakant Vakant0000
381Vakant Vakant0000
382Vakant Vakant0000
383Malá LucieTBM1165TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brno53228000
384Ryglová BeátaTBM1158TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brno2083404000
385Jedličková VeronikaXHK0850XHK - MTBO Racing team Hradec4145000
386Ritter JakubONO1000ONO - SKOB Ostrov21174260
387Chamraďa ElviraGIG1050GIG - GIGANT Orienteering2133900000
388Vozková VeronikaBLI1052BLI - MTBO Bludný kořen201921400
389Vozka OndřejBLI1001BLI - MTBO Bludný kořen21342770
1375Vakant Vakant00