MTBO5Days 2019út 02.07.2019 16:54
Startovka po oddílech - Všechny etapyvytvořeno OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
2ABR - A-team NOVO Bruntál (16)CZE
StČíJménoReg. č.Číslo čipuKategorieE1E2E3E4
134Haltof EwaABR94998660544W21E6537112
164Vala RadekABR84019005228M21A1132599152
289Veličková MonikaABR89517201773W21A6212329
364Jašek VítABR111152511MW100000
450Hruška MilošABR75018680603M40A3911915165
455Jašek PetrABR76018662350M40A491138760
457Žák PavelABR76008662295M40A5311111515
486Nedopílek DavidABR76028663195M40A10253108
539Řeháček PetrABR63028663161M501713590181
545Vrábel JaromírABR61027207703M5029129122136
554Pavlík RadekABR68498666874M5047120148103
564Kolář RudolfABR63018663187M5067109118142
566Němec LubomírABR62017207706M5071106126130
615Žák JakubABR06067003003M145311915237
683Hruška TomášABR00018656726M20549412235
948Jašková ŠárkaABR77518660585W4012350147
 
 
13BLI - MTBO Bludný kořen (6)CZE
StČíJménoReg. č.Číslo čipuKategorieE1E2E3E4
235Ohera KarelBLI78038028830M21B2312233
236Vozka RadimBLI74028028848M21B149678
237Ištok MartinBLI80018028843M21B11054
335Matoušková PetraBLI76502134280W21B3216822
388Vozková VeronikaBLI10522019214MW1000
389Vozka OndřejBLI10012134277MW100
 
 
14BOR - OK Jiskra Nový Bor (14)CZE
StČíJménoReg. č.Číslo čipuKategorieE1E2E3E4
63Bogar KryštofBOR9402886300M21E1244417738
72Bogar FrantišekBOR8904897369M21E1429331251
208Patka MiroslavBOR77158304110M21B782780102
305Nehasilová PetraBOR82538655486W21B843313864
416Votýpka ŠtěpánBOR09004384MW11317021118
421Patka MarekBOR09028304112MW11416427109
575Bogar LeošBOR6603515014M50899594175
613Bogar VojtěchBOR06048468M144912145192
621Patka KryštofBOR07028304111M146511225222
731Tymešová AnnaBOR02532800957W1721712425
833Kuchař VladimírBOR49028404M60644458181
927Patková KateřinaBOR78538304113W409112258132
929Kameníková KateřinaBOR77588441W409512052144
945Votýpková ZuzanaBOR79588514W4011716192
 
 
18BSO - KOB Baník Sokolov (3)CZE
StČíJménoReg. č.Číslo čipuKategorieE1E2E3E4
508Vít DanielBSO73008004340M40B12949156255
552Vít VlastimilBSO68008655418M504312292178
607Vít TomášBSO08002082912M143712751180
 
 
29DOB - KOB Dobruška (2)CZE
StČíJménoReg. č.Číslo čipuKategorieE1E2E3E4
61Janda MartinDOB8002920696M21E12047101113
322Štěpánová DitaDOB79568660522W21B1181015443
 
 
31DOR - OK Dobříš (1)CZE
StČíJménoReg. č.Číslo čipuKategorieE1E2E3E4
887Bochenková JanaDOR61508116687Open000
 
 
34EKP - VŠTJ Ekonom Praha (7)CZE
StČíJménoReg. č.Číslo čipuKategorieE1E2E3E4
15Smrt MartinEKP84318631579M21E288914553
39Domín NikolasEKP88068662314M21E766515144
259Ksandrová MarieEKP92622103730W21A44679177
310Hanzlíčková MartinaEKP84528028858W21B942715049
830Adrián PetrEKP56008627106M60584742205
838Bochenek MilanEKP56018116818M6057102
886Bochenek MilanEKP56998116818Open00
 
 
51JEP - Jehlanka Team (1)CZE
StČíJménoReg. č.Číslo čipuKategorieE1E2E3E4
162Müller PavelJEP79009102090M21A1092815965
 
 
62KCK - KOB Český Krumlov (1)CZE
StČíJménoReg. č.Číslo čipuKategorieE1E2E3E4
835Flašar JanKCK57012080933M60684290136
 
 
63KNC - Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. (8)CZE
StČíJménoReg. č.Číslo čipuKategorieE1E2E3E4
161Bitter AlešKNC88038629814M21A1073014586
163Havlíček TomášKNC87007260002M21A1112697155
187Švarcbach MichalKNC70018663170M21A2316162
309Tichá JanaKNC925052257W21B922915640
821Havlíček IvoKNC580051400M60405854187
910Dobešová MonikaKNC7151515078W405714134168
964Havlíčková JindraKNC61509201322W50102689069
974Švarcbachová JaroslavaKNC67548662276W507210842
 
 
79LBE - TJ Lokomotiva Beroun (2)CZE
StČíJménoReg. č.Číslo čipuKategorieE1E2E3E4
180Šimon VáclavLBE91007200132M21A1451314389
269Křivancová ZdeňkaLBE94507200131W21A64549965
 
 
81LCE - OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice (1)CZE
StČíJménoReg. č.Číslo čipuKategorieE1E2E3E4
881Svízela VojtěchLCE9101887948Open000
 
 
83LDC - KOB Děčín (4)CZE
StČíJménoReg. č.Číslo čipuKategorieE1E2E3E4
219Horák JanLDC98007404404M21B10099284
475Horák MartinLDC71007000004M40A89919942
724Horáková KateřinaLDC03518662319W1771611243
973Straussová PetraLDC69511420808W5010448
 
 
91LOV - lepus.cz (1)CZE
StČíJménoReg. č.Číslo čipuKategorieE1E2E3E4
892Zajícová PetraLOV735152952Open0000
 
 
92LPM - OK Lokomotiva Plzeň (7)CZE
StČíJménoReg. č.Číslo čipuKategorieE1E2E3E4
25Hegner LukášLPM8104446347M21E488012974
159Popule TomášLPM88038033218M21A1033313798
266Fremrová JaroslavaLPM79541400405W21A585773104
420Bohuslav FandaLPM09008656621MW11396531103
504Smaržík JanLPM69108656654M40B12155180225
513Bohuslav VáclavLPM72068670454M40B13943162246
643Bohuslav JosefLPM04018667972M172413960138
 
 
100OKP - SK OK 24 Praha (7)CZE
StČíJménoReg. č.Číslo čipuKategorieE1E2E3E4
135Nováková KateřinaOKP94508656576W21E575758
538Vanka PetrOKP68018663182M501583120220
553Novák LiborOKP65048028825M504512117467
563Mach RadovanOKP66058631586M506511016673
620Vanka MatoušOKP0701887947M146311343195
708Vanková AnnaOKP05507207352W1428306680
938Vanková JanaOKP77507207344W40113149872
 
 
102ONO - SKOB Ostrov (2)CZE
StČíJménoReg. č.Číslo čipuKategorieE1E2E3E4
156Ritter AlešONO74017202865M21A973795158
386Ritter JakubONO10002117426MW100
 
 
106OSN - SK Orientační sporty Nov (2)CZE
StČíJménoReg. č.Číslo čipuKategorieE1E2E3E4
36Kamenický MatějOSN90018137666M21E70
551Kamenický RadanOSN60048122027M5041123
 
 
109MFP - Matfyz Praha (1)CZE
StČíJménoReg. č.Číslo čipuKategorieE1E2E3E4
67Štochel MiroslavMFP93008004355M21E1323981143
 
 
113MLA - MLOK Mariánské Lázně (1)CZE
StČíJménoReg. č.Číslo čipuKategorieE1E2E3E4
587Černý LiborMLA69011421914M5082
 
 
133RBK - SK Radioklub Blansko (3)CZE
StČíJménoReg. č.Číslo čipuKategorieE1E2E3E4
75Jalový MilanRBK83478667513M21E95122
375Jalová KristýnaRBK1150980373MW1000
884Jalová Martina232117Open00
 
 
138SBK - KOB START Blansko (9)CZE
StČíJménoReg. č.Číslo čipuKategorieE1E2E3E4
62Jirka MichalSBK84038401151M21E1224617935
165Urban JanSBK75378303038M21A1152416359
193Jiráček JosefSBK85018201285M21A414980
212Šafek JiříSBK76218000013M21B862113021
238Sochor JanSBK69228663124M21B1978105
260Uhnavá MarkétaSBK84858010108W21A466612526
274Csakvaryová LenkaSBK83838667958W21A34466320
277Beržinská SoňaSBK85548202028W21A804210359
829Novák MiroslavSBK54008007006M60564876157
 
 
140SCP - OK Sparta Praha (1)CZE
StČíJménoReg. č.Číslo čipuKategorieE1E2E3E4
484Boudný JanSCP741751773M40A9055
 
 
145SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín (23)CZE
StČíJménoReg. č.Číslo čipuKategorieE1E2E3E4
1Stránský VojtěchSJC90007201827M21E13030169155
104Musilová VendulaSJC83558350350W21E43519173
132Drobníková MarkétaSJC84508482121W21E488188
179Kovář MiroslavSJC81048008104M21A14343173167
186Kazda JiříSJC80068055001M21A19129110
214Tomeš PetrSJC75318008015M21B901813218
234Mrázek JanSJC81028010100M21B118496
304Zamrzlová EvaSJC87598008759W21B8241167
324Tomešová DanielaSJC84518008010W21B122814258
330Kazdová JanaSJC77522115001W21B2612288
363Mrázek EmilSJC13008010900MW100000
368Mrázková BertaSJC11518010800MW100000
370Tomešová EvelínaSJC11502102071MW100000
408Tuma LukášSJC08008001103MW11157923115
465Tuma JaroslavSJC73058001607M40A691037972
479Musil PavelSJC77058250250M40A978710336
482Pucherna EduardSJC74008074101M40A1038423153
534Kuchař PavelSJC60008008787M50713978199
584Antoš SvatoplukSJC66028654568M501078416476
655Tuma MatějSJC02028001809M174812732177
753Kuchařová RozálieSJC02518631581W201182041143
893Drobník LukášSJC85008040385Open000
940Tumová JanaSJC74528001802W401408099
 
 
147SJI - OK Jihlava (8)CZE
StČíJménoReg. č.Číslo čipuKategorieE1E2E3E4
78Lauerman JanSJI74198662358M21E7991128
136Paulíčková RenataSJI80578660557W21E478582
177Plíhal TomášSJI85098660510M21A1395101149
182Paulíček JiříSJI77272113472M21A27127113
190Moravec ŠtěpánSJI81018028855M21A3151173
225Suchý JiříSJI9201301278M21B329087
227Kadlec JanSJI83068028807M21B269
281Chudíková BarboraSJI78508033211W21A3911344
 
 
149SKL - SMS Team Kladno (2)CZE
StČíJménoReg. č.Číslo čipuKategorieE1E2E3E4
79Štáfek PavelSKL74018660555M21E33248
692Břeň DanielSKL01008644874M20956244
 
 
151SKV - TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary (3)CZE
StČíJménoReg. č.Číslo čipuKategorieE1E2E3E4
125Kubínová VeronikaSKV97528656573W21E59497991
279Kubínová RomanaSKV94527260021W21A84388783
965Kubínová JanaSKV6751331089W50104679463
 
 
152SLA - SKOB Slaný (4)CZE
StČíJménoReg. č.Číslo čipuKategorieE1E2E3E4
549Svoboda PetrSLA68038028802M503712596172
690Wohanka RichardSLA01008656731M20688734202
717Zemková PavlínaSLA05518660529W14356483
942Zemková HelenaSLA74508028831W401086487
 
 
153SLP - OOB Slavia Praha (1)CZE
StČíJménoReg. č.Číslo čipuKategorieE1E2E3E4
170Fišer JiříSLP85038033201M21A12516133104
 
 
155SMR - SNS Smržovka (23)CZE
StČíJménoReg. č.Číslo čipuKategorieE1E2E3E4
4Svoboda HonzaSMR79018656561M21E14029161167
176Buriánek VojtaSMR78018028837M21A137613995
223Kurka VojtěchSMR8400416844M21B10813812
239Zavrtálek PetrSMR84018648591M21B10857
255Lukavcová IvanaSMR87548656749W21A367013117
257Kurková MartinaSMR88507260003W21A404765116
264Pařízková VěrkaSMR71518033216W21A546110556
272Svobodová KatuSMR84518033266W21A70507798
308Pařízková AnežkaSMR93502011824W21B903013470
327Žuchová NikolaSMR9351232503W21B2015837
328Žuchová DanielaSMR97502020749W21B316231
334Buriánková IvkaSMR7450410730W21B28172
353Honsová MagdaSMR11507203329MW100000
360Buriánek MaxSMR1102MW100000
411Honsová AndreaSMR08507203328MW11217525112
442Hons MišiSMR77008414103M40A23826987
452Pařízek PetrSMR70018414115M40A4311719159
477Svoboda IvanSMR6200886815M40A9359102
860Lukavec MílaSMR49002060202M704865102
888Lukavec PetrSMR78008656734Open0000
925Honsová LenkaSMR77508116767W408712526114
935Rychterová DanaSMR69508116694W4010711214195
991Lukavcová LenkaSMR54508259W606103
 
 
161SSU - SK Severka Šumperk (1)CZE
StČíJménoReg. č.Číslo čipuKategorieE1E2E3E4
288Klíchová JanaSSU81519480W21A4911935
 
 
162STB - TJ Stadion Nový Bor (7)CZE
StČíJménoReg. č.Číslo čipuKategorieE1E2E3E4
8Chousa Esteban EnriqueSTB98021404326M21E149637242
10Ludvík MatyášSTB98018660584M21E1838155176
58Ludvík VojtěchSTB93018656551M21E1145012580
69Stránský JiříSTB81008663143M21E1364041236
262Kamererová ValerieSTB94508660581W21A50648389
703Stránská SofieSTB08518660578W1418366089
955Abelová IvanaSTB67988660583W5084789266
 
 
167SZP - TJ Slovan Praha Zdravotn (1)CZE
StČíJménoReg. č.Číslo čipuKategorieE1E2E3E4
354Lacigová AntonieSZP11502111768MW100000
 
 
168TAP - KOB Tretra Praha (3)CZE
StČíJménoReg. č.Číslo čipuKategorieE1E2E3E4
181Šebesta PetrTAP76048032476M21A15105143
188Pucherna JanTAP77017151177M21A20111137
283Puchernová ZuzanaTAP84537518567W21A5311541
 
 
169TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brno (41)CZE
StČíJménoReg. č.Číslo čipuKategorieE1E2E3E4
2Ševčík MartinTBM76328662360M21E4636167158
11Boček MilanTBM92288019217M21E209449224
42Uhmann PetrTBM83078307000M21E232723
43Rygl MiroslavTBM72058636760M21E8434163164
45Pospíšek MarekTBM89077207621M21E886273188
47Štěpánek MartinTBM73278444884M21E9232159170
70Rygl JaroslavTBM70448667970M21E1382811989
80Tišnovský MartinTBM91208663201M21E4179146
119Králová VilmaTBM99508636189W21E47647531
130Grycová VeronikaTBM98599988889W21E69436349
222Otoupalík JanTBM712353116M21B106474111
373Schwabová BarboraTBM11887210817MW100000
383Malá LucieTBM116553228MW10000
384Ryglová BeátaTBM11582083404MW10000
412Folprecht MiaTBM0858MW11237417124
414Štěpánek OndřejTBM08098208112MW11277213130
422Malý MatyášTBM0910320128MW11809136
423Ryglová AdélaTBM085753244MW11763597
435Schwab DavidTBM74018007401M40A91349745
440Ambrož PavelTBM73398030873M40A191298563
449Rovensky MilanTBM77118301177M40A371208169
506Folprecht JaroslavTBM7305M40B12552170234
517Malý MartinTBM76107204480M40B57148270
521Provazník DušanTBM73012127612M40B48158252
555Král JanTBM69018645929M504911916085
562Pospíšek ZbyněkTBM60078663197M506311180196
577Argaláš JaroslavTBM62138662684M50939276202
580Gryc TomášTBM69038100027M509989106157
596Tišnovský ZdeněkTBM66208663210M5084190
605Štěpánek JanTBM06078660548M143312917234
609Schwab FilipTBM07108000710M144112513240
622Folprecht MatyášTBM06068662278M146711141198
706Králová DenisaTBM05598670799W1424326877
727Králová JolanaTBM03608635873W17131212228
885Jelínková IrenaTBM7664Open0000
909Schwabová KateřinaTBM73718001411W405514270117
921Králová DanaTBM76508663118W40791298296
939Štěpánková KateřinaTBM76542049566W4011330174
943Malá AliceTBM79918470600W4010712141
944Ryglová KateřinaTBM737253227W401119869
990Pospíšková LuisaTBM59598663184W6068110920
 
 
170TCB - SK Technik České Budějov (3)CZE
StČíJménoReg. č.Číslo čipuKategorieE1E2E3E4
230Urválek JanTCB81012032165M21B610072
591Pšenička JiříTCB630152193M50100166
593Princ DavidTCB69018116820M509915888
 
 
174TJN - OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n (1)CZE
StČíJménoReg. č.Číslo čipuKategorieE1E2E3E4
732Nedomlelová LucieTJN02568662718W1723611637
 
 
178TSU - LKT 80 Šumperk (14)CZE
StČíJménoReg. č.Číslo čipuKategorieE1E2E3E4
73Sedláček PetrTSU81098662355M21E1442665200
101Březinová MarieTSU91918656581W21E41527794
103Staňková ŠtěpánkaTSU89928660564W21E45508779
106Reifová NaděždaTSU88898656575W21E217529124
192Tomeček KarelTSU83001400407M21A8123119
210Linhart TomášTSU8540301146M21B822411842
221Reif JanTSU86041400406M21B104776108
258Tomečková ZuzanaTSU82798660549W21A42697995
307Coufalová MarkétaTSU8894426350W21B883115246
510Kašpar JaroslavTSU70008663115M40B13346160249
542Král JiříTSU59418663159M5023132102163
963Maliňáková EvaTSU65508662711W501006910645
986Perůtková IvanaTSU58508680404W606051195
989Králová DanaTSU58968662287W6066210723
 
 
183TZL - SKOB Zlín (6)CZE
StČíJménoReg. č.Číslo čipuKategorieE1E2E3E4
3Hradil JiříTZL86048656568M21E8235157173
28Graubner JanTZL82368068608M21E547629254
573Novotný PetrTZL66012045204M50859898169
809Nejedlý PetrTZL51018680410M60167080151
828Dravetz WalterTZL54189007900M60545094130
919Vavrysová LenkaTZL74008636196W407513138162
 
 
185UOL - SOB Olomouc (1)CZE
StČíJménoReg. č.Číslo čipuKategorieE1E2E3E4
321Kuncová JanaUOL78549803W21B1161116428
 
 
190VEY - YETTI Vejprty (2)CZE
StČíJménoReg. č.Číslo čipuKategorieE1E2E3E4
705Kadlecová TerezaVEY06508656571W1422335695
820Kadlec LuděkVEY5600207806M60385960178
 
 
192VIP - SK VIPrahlo (1)CZE
StČíJménoReg. č.Číslo čipuKategorieE1E2E3E4
969Dohnalová JindraVIP62518635828W501126211039
 
 
194VLI - Slavia Liberec orienteer (12)CZE
StČíJménoReg. č.Číslo čipuKategorieE1E2E3E4
40Škoda JakubVLI88001302790M21E786475185
152Kolaja JanVLI81008627111M21A8918744
183Buchtík OndřejVLI81012042525M21A2917147
228Urbaník RobertVLI70028662745M21B512039
229Meier MilanVLI73018662311M21B1710266
232Lisý OndřejVLI710052179M21B1012824
256Kolaja Ehlerová JanaVLI80558629817W21A387169110
287Mokrá JulieVLI80519102561W21A6811147
488Putík JiříVLI75058656570M40A1247174
490Vraný JiříVLI75048627112M40A8366
557Kareis MartinVLI65018680572M5053117136118
627Meier DavidVLI06068004347M1411847186
 
 
196VPM - KOS Slavia Plzeň (12)CZE
StČíJménoReg. č.Číslo čipuKategorieE1E2E3E4
358Andělová ViktorieVPM11552127528MW100000
359Mikeš ŠimonVPM08082127544MW1000
407Anděl RobinVPM09018531MW1113814779
417Beránková HedvikaVPM08502127544MW113369
623Svoboda AntonínVPM06017207338M14
640Svoboda VojtěchVPM02078651736M171814220195
656Kovář OndřejVPM02008660913M175012646159
661Tokár RadimVPM03008660914M1710210
685Hasman OndřejVPM00028656735M20589218226
687Hašek JanVPM00018629758M20629030208
725Kovářová LucieVPM03508656583W1791512031
757Svobodová AlexandraVPM00518656520W201261623170
 
 
197VRB - Sportovní klub ve Vrbně (2)CZE
StČíJménoReg. č.Číslo čipuKategorieE1E2E3E4
446Klech RichardVRB72018662299M40A3112313168
726Klechová KarolínaVRB04998004330W17111412819
 
 
198VRL - OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí (9)CZE
StČíJménoReg. č.Číslo čipuKategorieE1E2E3E4
154Štregl TomášVRL74068662306M21A934014192
167Wohanka PavelVRL75012096236M21A11921121122
175Štregl PetrVRL73032017676M21A1357115131
216Leštínský TomášVRL78012027232M21B941511645
418Wohanka AntonínVRL1201232639MW11356729106
651Štregl MatyášVRL03018636759M174013140165
723Štreglová ZuzanaVRL02512020709W1751711440
911Štreglová AndreaVRL75522102800W405913954138
915Wohanková GabrielaVRL76522042537W406713548150
 
 
199VSP - USK Praha (20)CZE
StČíJménoReg. č.Číslo čipuKategorieE1E2E3E4
5Laciga RadekVSP82008656559M21E10631165161
102Hrdinová MarieVSP7852897376W21E27538385
115Lacigová MichaelaVSP8152887608W21E396635115
160Hora VojtěchVSP83018663123M21A1053115571
184Bartoš MariánVSP8201887933M21A1093170
206Horák PavelVSP7200981850M21B743011448
276Bogarová AdélkaVSP90508663183W21A784312132
320Horová KláraVSP84558008455W21B1141317413
357Pastuszek LukášVSP1000MW10000
361Müllerová KarlaVSP135153266MW100000
371Horák KryštofVSP1400MW100000
491Jirásek MilanVSP74037205010M40A9329144
507Pastuszek JakubVSP750053399M40B12751178
618Městka VáclavVSP06008028854M14591157
712Pastuszková LauraVSP065453374W14362672
743Lacigová MarieVSP00508670500W20982949134
827Laciga ZdeněkVSP52008667549M60525150193
904Gajdová KristinaVSP77522115689W404514722183
937Městková KateřinaVSP76508033206W4011110942
987Lacigová IvanaVSP59508116699W6062411314
 
 
200XBM - PELLS ABND RACING TEAM (5)CZE
StČíJménoReg. č.Číslo čipuKategorieE1E2E3E4
218Gebas MiroslavXBM81029365M21B31406
487Šňupárek MartinXBM71078667984M40A13117162
503Suchánek LadislavXBM70088116674M40B11956150267
597Pekárek PavelXBM690453220M50116172
659Suchánek JakubXBM02018028806M175612362135
 
 
201XPU - PARDUBICE BIKERS (2)CZE
StČíJménoReg. č.Číslo čipuKategorieE1E2E3E4
44Kanta MartinXPU97057204476M21E8633173149
758Barnetová VeronikaXPU99522082907W201281539146
 
 
209ZPV - KOB ZPV Prostějov (2)CZE
StČíJménoReg. č.Číslo čipuKategorieE1E2E3E4
586Křeček MirekZPV62138660478M509317664
589Holinka MartinZPV67128660377M50108170238
 
 
210ZUP - MTBO ČZU Praha (12)CZE
StČíJménoReg. č.Číslo čipuKategorieE1E2E3E4
151Pucher FilipZUP74048007404M21A8728977
158Vaněček JanZUP80038004120M21A10135125116
169Pucherna PetrZUP80028001090M21A12317135101
173Bergl TomášZUP78008201978M21A1311116950
271Vaněčková PetraZUP79508000318W21A68519571
273Puchernová RadkaZUP87598708013W21A72488980
286Folprechtová KateřinaZUP74528670466W21A458192
325Berglová LucieZUP82508631577W21B124613273
369Bergl JonášZUP110051841MW100000
485Folprecht EduardZUP73008670480M40A1149171
559Veselý JanZUP65008051965M5057114112148
934Veselá IvaZUP75518201275W4010511476105
 
 
219LME - SK Los Mělník (2)CZE
StČíJménoReg. č.Číslo čipuKategorieE1E2E3E4
424Šimková AnežkaLME09502020717MW11684385
594Šimek MiroslavLME63008116719M509668214
 
 
31212H - Tipo Orienteering Club (2)HUN
StČíJménoReg. č.Číslo čipuKategorieE1E2E3E4
509Molnár Attila12H70018484444M40B13147164243
583Dankó István12H69008646369M501058515691
 
 
385VBA - ŠK VAZKA Bratislava (6)SVK
StČíJménoReg. č.Číslo čipuKategorieE1E2E3E4
27Muller MatejVBA96018240596M21E527813568
105Ančicová StanislavaVBA84548407222W21E19468976
313Papugová KatarínaVBA92549999903W21B1002312091
543Mlynárik PeterVBA65018402555M5025131140112
873Ančic ĽubošVBA81012051950Open0000
997Kralova EvaVBA47518478747W70416950
 
 
392RCP - RC&P TEAM Bratislava (3)SVK
StČíJménoReg. č.Číslo čipuKategorieE1E2E3E4
443Klučár DanielRCP71412051949M40A2512751111
540Autrata VlastimilRCP60418116670M501913470211
550Pažický ĽudovítRCP6941211408M503912466217
 
 
393RBA - TJ Rapid Bratislava (1)SVK
StČíJménoReg. č.Číslo čipuKategorieE1E2E3E4
807Jánoška JozefRBA59028100017M60127384145
 
 
39911G - GB MTBO squad (8)GBR
StČíJménoReg. č.Číslo čipuKategorieE1E2E3E4
111Benham Kvale Emily11G89508648937W21E31707334
466Simmonds Peter11G00008191170M40A7110111121
548Evans Timothy11G63008170563M5035126104160
582Conn Andy11G66008250390M501038615494
822Cherry Bob11G57018626842M60425636214
831Dawson Keith11G58008484824M60604646199
834Rawden John11G57009200552M60664368166
958Hanley Karena11G63508210128W50907512221
 
 
412DMS - Dynamo Malá Skála (2)CZE
StČíJménoReg. č.Číslo čipuKategorieE1E2E3E4
226David JosefDMS81011602620M21B2913615
282Haničáková DenisaDMS8350896976W21A6512723
 
 
41948D - OL-Team Wehrsdorf (6)GER
StČíJménoReg. č.Číslo čipuKategorieE1E2E3E4
231Kindermann Mike48D72027722401M21B36
629Hähnel Per48D05018301405M14189
815Fremder Dietmar48D56008653191M602864106115
836Männel Harald48D55008644826M60704182148
941Thomas Sylvia48D69508060669W4046153
961Thomas Sylvia48D69008060669W509671
 
 
45721A - OLT Transdanubien (1)AUT
StČíJménoReg. č.Číslo čipuKategorieE1E2E3E4
127Gigon Michaela21A76508177771W21E635531121
 
 
45922A - OLC Graz (1)AUT
StČíJménoReg. č.Číslo čipuKategorieE1E2E3E4
854Karl Fink22A49008130549M707546799
 
 
55345S - OK Slovenj Gradec (15)SLO
StČíJménoReg. č.Číslo čipuKategorieE1E2E3E4
12Marot Blaž45S95008632309M21E229243233
172Pogorelčnik Primož45S80008632307M21A1291215768
261Visinski Andrejc Maja45S81508632315W21A486310162
263Balažič Petja45S83508632313W21A52609768
265Mihelič Pogorelčnik Anja45S83518632317W21A56588586
267Raj Nastja45S00008632314W21A605613314
355Andrejc Aljoša45S11002102047MW100000
404Raj Lili Ivana45S10502102032MW117843794
406Raj Ema Pika45S08502102034MW1111824976
415Andrejc Miša45S10512112854MW1129714188
441Andrejc Gregor45S70008632311M40A2112810533
444Dudić Marko45S71008632308M40A2712635135
462Raj Gregor45S74008632316M40A631069548
818Vodovnik Mirko45S56008632312M60346134217
966Balažič Irena45S60508632310W501066512418
 
 
61822H - Hegyisport Szentendre Eg (1)HUN
StČíJménoReg. č.Číslo čipuKategorieE1E2E3E4
824Jankó Tamás22H58008300958M60465492133
 
 
62254D - SV Sachsen 90 Werdau (7)GER
StČíJménoReg. č.Číslo čipuKategorieE1E2E3E4
30Huster Mark54D77008050377M21E587451221
48Albert Denny54D85008180985M21E946012383
483Hartung Thomas54D72001417162M40A1199
489Pilz Mark54D76008101976M40A47117
585Vogel Swen54D62007208281M5056235
628Klopfer Max54D08008282829M145
660Klopfer Alexander54D03008282827M1744
 
 
64939A - Austria MTBO Team (2)AUT
StČíJménoReg. č.Číslo čipuKategorieE1E2E3E4
18Waldmann Andreas39A94008112114M21E348614159
22Exler Florian39A92018009792M21E4282109101
 
 
686XHK - MTBO Racing team Hradec (17)CZE
StČíJménoReg. č.Číslo čipuKategorieE1E2E3E4
33Chmelař LukášXHK91008663200M21E647099116
157Jedlička MarekXHK75028028863M21A9936113134
168Husák VáclavXHK77028680618M21A1211815374
189Jiran JanXHK77018662364M21A32117128
191Veselý OndřejXHK85051602626M21A107164
194Jedlička MichalXHK73097208023M21A34103146
207Jedlička LukášXHK81008670498M21B762812627
209Šafář JanXHK77001700078M21B80269481
284Lamichová MartinaXHK91508660523W21A4110753
285Jiranová KateřinaXHK83508667992W21A5975101
316Jedličková AdélaXHK82538028847W21B1061817019
318Jedličková ZuzanaXHK81508656667W21B1101611894
333Jedličková JanaXHK83517208202W21B12148
351Jedličková LucieXHK10501008173MW100000
352Jedličková MichaelaXHK13501398686MW100000
356Jedlička TomášXHK10011398688MW100000
385Jedličková VeronikaXHK08504145MW10000
 
 
73059D - OLA TSV Deggendorf (1)GER
StČíJménoReg. č.Číslo čipuKategorieE1E2E3E4
840Ohme Jens59D5900591009M6064172
 
 
80867D - ESV Lok Bitterfeld (4)GER
StČíJménoReg. č.Číslo čipuKategorieE1E2E3E4
56Anders Sebastian67D84008202017M21E1105214947
76Becherer Robert67D89008102017M21E5411198
409Anders Charlotte67D0950236120MW1117784582
592Sturm Michael67D68008000034M508816870
 
 
86374D - ESV Dresden (2)GER
StČíJménoReg. č.Číslo čipuKategorieE1E2E3E4
447Uhlemann Ulf74D79018241279M40A331229351
588Porstmann Roberto74D61018240561M5088184
 
 
96084S - Akademik TU Košice (2)SVK
StČíJménoReg. č.Číslo čipuKategorieE1E2E3E4
121Tyszová Natália84S88508017116W21E51626546
203Leitner Matej84S91002020701M21B683410463
 
 
109595D - SV Wissenschaft Quedlinb (1)GER
StČíJménoReg. č.Číslo čipuKategorieE1E2E3E4
839BREITWIESER STEFFEN95D59008000891M607198124
 
 
110097D - USV Jena (1)GER
StČíJménoReg. č.Číslo čipuKategorieE1E2E3E4
595Stoeckel Arnd97D62018114132M50134121
 
 
117614H - MTBO Hungary (18)HUN
StČíJménoReg. č.Číslo čipuKategorieE1E2E3E4
117Füzy Anna14H76508180976W21E17767137
166Rózsa László14H83008645181M21A11722109140
211Jüling Krisztián14H7400M21B84228693
217Vajda Peter14H80008012262M21B96139875
233Hidas Zoltán14H79008645177M21B25
311Kiss Vivien14H9201505220W21B962512879
323Vajda-Kovács Ágnes14H82508212072W21B120914455
331Hidas-Mészáros Eszter14H8251W21B7
505Csordás Kornél14H77008150377M40B12354174231
541Mets Miklós14H61008610506M5021133144106
556Molnár Tibor14H6300M5051118130127
639Kinde Merse Márk14H04008019940M171614314204
647Botond Molnár14H03008300402M173213554147
760Tamás Bianka14H99007990601W201321311191
805Kiss Zoltán14H65004521M60875100121
856Hidas Sándor14H4800233501M7011527981
928Orsolya Marosffy14H72008045301W409312172111
947Lavinia Török14H72508180572W4028177
 
 
119524A - Bayside Kangaroos (1)AUS
StČíJménoReg. č.Číslo čipuKategorieE1E2E3E4
823Wollgarten Hermann24A50008180150M60445570163
 
 
120325A - MTBO Youth Team Austria (10)AUT
StČíJménoReg. č.Číslo čipuKategorieE1E2E3E4
544Melcher Michael25A62008160262M502713017861
636Wieser Lukas25A04018060904M171014612207
645Hnilica Hannes25A04008070504M172813748156
679Koffler Georg25A01018282015M20469920223
681Kratky Jakob25A01008140301M20509716229
733Schnetz Lena25A03508121808W1725511834
736Hnilica Jana25A02518240102W178134
747Hnilica Jana25A02508240102W20106185
762Hnilica Lea25A00508120500W201361127164
956Finder Gabriele25A65008062865W50867712812
 
 
125614N - North West Orienteering (2)NZL
StČíJménoReg. č.Číslo čipuKategorieE1E2E3E4
811Garden Rob14N49008240649M60206848196
920Gelderman Marquita14N67508290667W40771308884
 
 
13301QD - SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin (1)GER
StČíJménoReg. č.Číslo čipuKategorieE1E2E3E4
481Uwe Röhner1QD72008662646M40A1018511712
 
 
1512GIG - GIGANT Orienteering (23)CZE
StČíJménoReg. č.Číslo čipuKategorieE1E2E3E4
213Skoupý JanGIG70018655402M21B882010660
215Hodoň MiroslavGIG81008655388M21B92168299
329Itaniemi JanitaGIG80512133887W21B2213667
362Toloch OtakarGIG09002103724MW100000
387Chamraďa ElviraGIG10502133900MW10000
434Zrník TomášGIG71188659415M40A71357775
438Kunz MartinGIG71008009153M40A15831130
454Linhart AlešGIG7200682358M40A4711510139
467Toloch AlexandrGIG70008662147M40A7310057105
470Kroc DaliborGIG740053355M40A799737132
515Valík LuděkGIG71018004332M40B14340146264
516Chamraďa DušanGIG76012051543M40B50166240
611Zrník TomášGIG06018662686M144512335207
619Toloch EduardGIG06002103762M146111411243
649Smolen KarelGIG0300107549M173613336171
676Kroc KryštofGIG010053377M204010238196
737Chamraďa NataliGIG04508656746W171311046
749Skoupá VendulaGIG01517203461W20110247197
766Zrníková AdélaGIG00508662727W20144715182
906Linhartová MartinaGIG775052690W404914578102
913Michálková AliceGIG76502011792W40631376198
922Valíková PetraGIG73508655384W40811289281
924Chmelíková MichaelaGIG75508662361W40851269675
 
 
15251ZD - Osnabrücker TB (2)GER
StČíJménoReg. č.Číslo čipuKategorieE1E2E3E4
813Sonnenberg Sergej1ZD00008629992M60246678154
984Sonnenberg Olga1ZD58506378W6056810526
 
 
1874SPC - SPORTICUS team (14)CZE
StČíJménoReg. č.Číslo čipuKategorieE1E2E3E4
21Štěňha MartinSPC76088667520M21E4037171152
65Kalina MiroslavSPC82118033200M21E12842153179
77Sajal MartinSPC78038033209M21E2714356
114Mědílková IvaSPC71608667533W21E37675561
126Kalinová MarkétaSPC82598629752W21E61564797
133Tučková DagmarSPC86538033208W21E7233118
153Pruner PetrSPC82078660573M21A9141119125
185Vedral MartinSPC83068660565M21A3914783
205Bláha AdamSPC92128116809M21B723111251
317Hejnová AnetaSPC93568660588W21B1081716034
332Vosecká VeronikaSPC88537210120W21B1513076
413Kalinová EllaSPC0961515458MW11257319121
419Kalinová LisaSPC1158515409MW11376615127
565Hejna JiříSPC62018663134M506910715297
 
 
236627A - Wiener Schulcup WSC (2)AUT
StČíJménoReg. č.Číslo čipuKategorieE1E2E3E4
537Hnilica Thomas27A68008171068M5013136108154
960Hnilica Sonja27A68508050268W50947311630
 
 
242227F - L.O. Sanchey (14)FRA
StČíJménoReg. č.Číslo čipuKategorieE1E2E3E4
54Courtois Yoann27F94008622643M21E89987134
410Cuny Antoine27F1000350943MW11197733100
458Bernard-Moes Olivier27F70007700418M40A5511011318
469Blot Johan27F79001880739M40A77989154
472Cuny Thibaut27F79021880754M40A839539129
478Leclerc Laurent27F79011880759M40A95886396
644Blot Timothy27F04008662149M172613834174
707Blot Mathilde27F07501001073W14263152101
713Cuny Marie-Emilie27F07511880757W14382548107
715Cuny Chloé27F05501880756W1442237471
905Cuny Françoise27F79511880755W404714644156
933Blot Karine27F79502300905W4010311560129
954Courtois Agnes27F64501880721W5082791309
967Bernard-Moes Myriam27F-0507660608W501086411433
 
 
3301001 - COC (5)POR
StČíJménoReg. č.Číslo čipuKategorieE1E2E3E4
7Marques Daniel100012032986M21E129713765
405Marques David100058033252MW119833991
547Pedro Serralheiro100048200261M503312760229
576José Silva10003409905M50919482193
812Inácio Serralheiro100027010258M60226752190
 
 
3308002 - Horsens OK (2)DEN
StČíJménoReg. č.Číslo čipuKategorieE1E2E3E4
50Friis Oliver200028200996M21E985847227
110Sogaard Camilla200018140891W21E29716940
 
 
3312003 - LTU MTBO Team (10)LTU
StČíJménoReg. č.Číslo čipuKategorieE1E2E3E4
19Kavaliauskas Regimantas300028644447M21E3685105107
120Arlauskiene Ramune300018654420W21E496341106
314Kavaliauskiene Kristina00300158631284W21B1022114061
642Lukosius Nojus300098360575M172214028183
654Zigelejus Vejus300108651334M174612822192
674Macijauskas Azuolas300088321337M203610426214
684Jurgaitis Martynas300078638426M2056934247
728Zvirblyte Ausrine300048667569W17151113213
744Rubazeviciute Egle300068648794W201002821173
756Austeja Kalvaityte300058629883W20124179194
 
 
3313004 - UKR mtb-o team (2)UKR
StČíJménoReg. č.Číslo čipuKategorieE1E2E3E4
23Stryzhak Artem400019200123M21E448159209
123Stryzhak Krystyna400021302820W21E55596152
 
 
3353005 - Lunds OK (1)SWE
StČíJménoReg. č.Číslo čipuKategorieE1E2E3E4
574Pistora Nils500018116118M508797128133
 
 
3357006 - Myxomor (7)UKR
StČíJménoReg. č.Číslo čipuKategorieE1E2E3E4
14Khasanshyn Renat600018414061M21E269057212
155Levin Olexandr600048414071M21A9538131107
270Pustova Nataliia600028414074W21A665210950
366Gladkovskyi Mykola600057000008MW100000
367Khasanshyn Ruslan600067000050MW100000
436Gladkovskyi Oleg600038414076M40A111337381
464Litvin Andrey600077000032M40A6710431141
 
 
3361007 - Dainava OK (1)LTU
StČíJménoReg. č.Číslo čipuKategorieE1E2E3E4
224Zdanavicius Tomas700018209270M21B1101212430
 
 
3369008 - Bibbulmun Orienteers (1)AUS
StČíJménoReg. č.Číslo čipuKategorieE1E2E3E4
437Thackray Ricky800018633228M40A131326199
 
 
3387009 - OK Fortuna (1)LTU
StČíJménoReg. č.Číslo čipuKategorieE1E2E3E4
473Žvirblis Arvydas900018334455M40A859421156
 
 
3393010 - BALISE 25 (1)FRA
StČíJménoReg. č.Číslo čipuKategorieE1E2E3E4
178LONCHAMPT LOIC1000018079901M21A1414291161
 
 
3409011 - FIF Hillerod Orientering (1)DEN
StČíJménoReg. č.Číslo čipuKategorieE1E2E3E4
673Steinthal Thomas1100018180499M20341058241
 
 
3413013 - OK OST Birkerod (1)DEN
StČíJménoReg. č.Číslo čipuKategorieE1E2E3E4
122Christoffersen Cacilie1300018240592W21E536145100
 
 
3415014 - Swiss Team (6)SUI
StČíJménoReg. č.Číslo čipuKategorieE1E2E3E4
6Brändli Simon1400048642063M21E109883140
68Schaffner Beat1400028111973M21E1348413962
107Schaffner Christine1400018642214W21E234427127
113Rothweiler Maja1400038409284W21E356839109
280Hellmüller Mirjam1400068653040W21A863767113
675Rieder Noah1400058338333M203810324217
 
 
3418015 - OK Fortuna (2)LTU
StČíJménoReg. č.Číslo čipuKategorieE1E2E3E4
445Ranonis Gediminas1500028200878M40A2912510727
936Ranoniene Loreta1500018070978W4010911024180
 
 
3424017 - Wimborne orienteering cl (1)GBR
StČíJménoReg. č.Číslo čipuKategorieE1E2E3E4
819pickering kevin170001820600M60366086142
 
 
3425018 - MTBO Odessa (2)UKR
StČíJménoReg. č.Číslo čipuKategorieE1E2E3E4
461Sedashov Stanislav1800011300891M40A611076593
710Sedashova Sofiia1800021916633W1432287074
 
 
3444019 - OK Fortuna (2)LTU
StČíJménoReg. č.Číslo čipuKategorieE1E2E3E4
456Rubaževičius Jurgis1900018653260M40A511126790
912Rubaževičiene Giedre1900028653255W406113862126
 
 
3446020 - ADOC (3)FRA
StČíJménoReg. č.Číslo čipuKategorieE1E2E3E4
13Souvray Clément2000029020787M21E2491107104
32Deriaz Samson2000011210508M21E627189131
137Lalire Aleth2000031210520W21E7443103
 
 
3460021 - HSV PINKAFELD (2)AUT
StČíJménoReg. č.Číslo čipuKategorieE1E2E3E4
512Wieser Thomas2100018200006M40B13744152261
634ms Wieser Niklas2100028220902M1761226132
 
 
3473022 - Club Orientació Cataluny (1)ESP
StČíJménoReg. č.Číslo čipuKategorieE1E2E3E4
916Aguilera Monica2200018050174W406913440159
 
 
3476023 - SCAPA Nancy (1)FRA
StČíJménoReg. č.Číslo čipuKategorieE1E2E3E4
568Mahler Georges2300018170962M507510416279
 
 
3483024 - Noyon CO (5)FRA
StČíJménoReg. č.Číslo čipuKategorieE1E2E3E4
536Denoual Jean-Luc2400019001991M5011137150100
546Vayssat Gilles2400048061168M5031128124139
650GONCAILLE Léo2400057600008M17381328213
652Vayssat Mathieu2400038020104M174213018198
657Denoual Maxence2400028111004M175212542162
 
 
3497025 - COCOLMAR (1)FRA
StČíJménoReg. č.Číslo čipuKategorieE1E2E3E4
41SCHMIDT-MORGENROTH Jacques2500011091293M21E806345230
 
 
3500026 - Noyon CO (4)FRA
StČíJménoReg. č.Číslo čipuKategorieE1E2E3E4
474Thiery Sébastien2600018191272M40A879241126
614Villar-Thiery Aubin2600038120606M145112027219
711Villar-Thiery Faustine2600048260808W1434276286
917Villar Aurélie2600028180970W407113366123
 
 
3501027 - Multi-Terrain Bike Orien (1)AUS
StČíJménoReg. č.Číslo čipuKategorieE1E2E3E4
16Young Joel2700018650872M21E308861206
 
 
3503028 - Rold Skov OK (2)DEN
StČíJménoReg. č.Číslo čipuKategorieE1E2E3E4
171MacLassen Johan2800018261082M21A1271416753
998MacLassen Annelise2800028240449W706151344
 
 
3504029 - AS SAMOIS (3)FRA
StČíJménoReg. č.Číslo čipuKategorieE1E2E3E4
31Pinsard Florian2900031603767M21E607211595
57Guelennoc Thibaud2900011140294M21E1125135245
581Pinsard Fréderic2900029001642M5010187138115
 
 
3537030 - Estonia (1)EST
StČíJménoReg. č.Číslo čipuKategorieE1E2E3E4
34Roose Riivo3000018331337M21E666969194
 
 
3538031 - RAMBO (1)FRA
StČíJménoReg. č.Číslo čipuKategorieE1E2E3E4
678schortanner clement3100018010029M204410036199
 
 
3547032 - COCS 73 (1)FRA
StČíJménoReg. č.Číslo čipuKategorieE1E2E3E4
26FUCHS Baptiste3200011987000M21E507763203
 
 
3550033 - BOL D AIR (5)FRA
StČíJménoReg. č.Číslo čipuKategorieE1E2E3E4
53TRUFFIER Thomas3300028033248M21E1045553218
129Lou GARCIN3300018010633W21E67455955
468GIGNAC Philippe3300058001978M40A7599
810GARCIN Franck3300048033251M601869104118
988BONNORONT Dany3300038129772W606431178
 
 
3563034 - OK OST Birkerod (6)DEN
StČíJménoReg. č.Číslo čipuKategorieE1E2E3E4
816Nielsen Jorgen3400068620730M60306396127
853Hausner Jan3400048662157M7055563105
855Duedahl Niels3400058271048M709537784
859Bjornoen Soren3400028120444M7017497390
982Hausner Birgit3400038662156W60521011511
996Brunstedt Kirsten3400018130748W702171147
 
 
3570035 - HSV Aigen, Austria (1)AUT
StČíJménoReg. č.Číslo čipuKategorieE1E2E3E4
852Eberle Wolf3500018161245M703567587
 
 
3576036 - Svendborg Orienteringskl (1)DEN
StČíJménoReg. č.Číslo čipuKategorieE1E2E3E4
755Henriksen Annika3600018230401W201221837149
 
 
3592037 - Mariagerfjord OK (2)DEN
StČíJménoReg. č.Číslo čipuKategorieE1E2E3E4
535Hoffmann Bjarne3700028281169M509138110151
635Hoffmann Noah3700018061274M17814730180
 
 
3649038 - FRENCH TEAM (13)FRA
StČíJménoReg. č.Číslo čipuKategorieE1E2E3E4
558DENAIX Michel3800028210460M505511562226
653BLARASIN Thomas3800148002087M174412952150
677DERIAZ Roméo3800041210501M204210140193
682BEDRY Jason3800068030801M20529610238
686DEMARET JOLY Albin3800058002044M20609132205
688PISZCZOROWICZ Théo3800078200801M20648914232
691DELAIRE Nicolas3800037001920M20708628211
748PAULY Lilou3800117002001W201082513188
752SIPOS Alexandrine3800132073503W201162125167
761ROLLER Camille3800128002060W201341217179
763DENOUAL Marine3800098110800W201381043140
765RUDKIEWICZ Lucie3800108270100W20142831158
806HERMET Andre3800018631433M60107462175
 
 
3671039 - Dainava OK (4)LTU
StČíJménoReg. č.Číslo čipuKategorieE1E2E3E4
610Sinkunas Gvidas3900028118007M144312437204
616Sliuzelis Mykolas3900038353835M145511753177
858Kviecinskas Kestutis3900018260003M7015507193
983Staneviciene Ruta3900048654444W6054910129
 
 
3688040 - COPR TJ Přeštice (1)CZE
StČíJménoReg. č.Číslo čipuKategorieE1E2E3E4
319Križanová Martina4000018033258W21B1121411410
 
 
3739041 - AS SAMOIS (1)FRA
StČíJménoReg. č.Číslo čipuKategorieE1E2E3E4
612LAURET JOCELIN4100018260091M144712221228
 
 
3744042 - Orientation Team Besanço (1)FRA
StČíJménoReg. č.Číslo čipuKategorieE1E2E3E4
306Vercellotti Léa4200018202517W21B86217816
 
 
3747043 - Sunshine Orienteers (2)AUS
StČíJménoReg. č.Číslo čipuKategorieE1E2E3E4
814Robinson Richard4300018002026M60266538211
957Barnes Tamsin4300028641500W5088769660
 
 
3754044 - ASUB Orientation (1)BEL
StČíJménoReg. č.Číslo čipuKategorieE1E2E3E4
903Frederickx An4400018033260W40431489478
 
 
3791045 - VHSO (2)FRA
StČíJménoReg. č.Číslo čipuKategorieE1E2E3E4
567guillot bruno4500017004005M507310564223
953guillot sylvie4500027004006W50808012024
 
 
3810046 - Kvarnsveden GoIF OK (1)SWE
StČíJménoReg. č.Číslo čipuKategorieE1E2E3E4
579Killberg Stefan4600018081962M509790114
 
 
3811047 - Auseklis IK (1)LAT
StČíJménoReg. č.Číslo čipuKategorieE1E2E3E4
459Lasmanis Martins4700018007373M40A5710927147
 
 
3829048 - Orienteering Hutt Valley (1)NZL
StČíJménoReg. č.Číslo čipuKategorieE1E2E3E4
817Sutherland Jim4800012113371M60326244202
 
 
3856049 - IOSK BUDAKALNIS (3)LTU
StČíJménoReg. č.Číslo čipuKategorieE1E2E3E4
51Kalvaitis Nojus4900038648799M21E1005714750
268Zilinskiene Kira4900028629911W21A62559374
460Zilinskas Tautvydas4900018629900M40A5910849114
 
 
3887050 - BALISE 25 (1)FRA
StČíJménoReg. č.Číslo čipuKategorieE1E2E3E4
37Debray Paul5000018002126M21E726785137
 
 
3895051 - BALISE 25 (1)FRA
StČíJménoReg. č.Číslo čipuKategorieE1E2E3E4
108Devillers Constance5100018002125W21E25736743
 
 
3964052 - Italian MTBO National Te (5)ITA
StČíJménoReg. č.Číslo čipuKategorieE1E2E3E4
20Bettega Fabiano5200058670980M21E388371191
38Rossetto Riccardo5200068635862M21E746618132
49Turra Piero5200028635856M21E965912777
52Mariani Antonio5200078131595M21E1025697119
64Dallavalle Luca5200018635852M21E1264313171
 
 
3965053 - Panda or. Team Valsugana (2)ITA
StČíJménoReg. č.Číslo čipuKategorieE1E2E3E4
59Osti Dante5300029110411M21E1164912186
926Cipriani Milena5300018632201W408912420186
 
 
3988054 - OK OST Birkerod (2)DEN
StČíJménoReg. č.Číslo čipuKategorieE1E2E3E4
857Steen Jes5400018664252M7013516996
985Andersen Tove5400028646090W6058711117
 
 
3992055 - Allerod OK (4)DEN
StČíJménoReg. č.Číslo čipuKategorieE1E2E3E4
471Hansen Peter Reibert5500018290171M40A8196333
646Hansen Patrick Reibert5500028030304M173013626186
746ms Hansen Christine Reiber5500038627650W201042629161
930Reiibert-Hansen Katja5500048662159W409711918189
 
 
4005056 - Rotující Kedluben (1)CZE
StČíJménoReg. č.Číslo čipuKategorieE1E2E3E4
520Fejk Zbyněk5600019911M40B42176228
 
 
4044057 - FIF Hillerod Orientering (2)DEN
StČíJménoReg. č.Číslo čipuKategorieE1E2E3E4
448Brinch Preben5700018662153M40A3512143123
754Brinch Sara5700028646078W201201935152
 
 
4064058 - BALISE 25 (1)FRA
StČíJménoReg. č.Číslo čipuKategorieE1E2E3E4
751Grosjean Capucine5800018033256W201142219176
 
 
4157059 - SEMIPERDO ORIENTEERING M (2)ITA
StČíJménoReg. č.Číslo čipuKategorieE1E2E3E4
730Pecorari Iris5900028004754W1719913610
932Zambiasi Clizia5900018088086W4010111668120
 
 
4170060 - TUS Karlsruhe-Rueppurr (1)GER
StČíJménoReg. č.Číslo čipuKategorieE1E2E3E4
808Döhler Bernd6000018190454M60147240208
 
 
4176061 - OLT Transdanubien (3)AUT
StČíJménoReg. č.Číslo čipuKategorieE1E2E3E4
401Walther Louis06100028017678MW1170
716Walther Amelie6100038230307W1498
914Walther Katja6100018170678W406513674108
 
 
4177062 - BOL D AIR (1)FRA
StČíJménoReg. č.Číslo čipuKategorieE1E2E3E4
17Pinsard Nicolas6200018033249M21E328767197
 
 
4191063 - TUS Karlsruhe-Rueppurr (1)GER
StČíJménoReg. č.Číslo čipuKategorieE1E2E3E4
972Spehr Uta6300018655887W50669857
 
 
4195064 - Acres Wild (1)HUN
StČíJménoReg. č.Číslo čipuKategorieE1E2E3E4
439Marosffy Dániel6400018045414M40A171308957
 
 
4202065 - OK OST Birkerod (4)DEN
StČíJménoReg. č.Číslo čipuKategorieE1E2E3E4
463Norgaard Morten6500038140772M40A6510510924
680Norgaard Mikkel6500048010313M20489822220
704Norgaard Miri6500028030406W1420347668
931Brunstedt Katja6500018290174W40991188493
 
 
4225066 - Sherpa Raid Kids (9)ESP
StČíJménoReg. č.Číslo čipuKategorieE1E2E3E4
46Marin Juanfra6600018643490M21E906117541
275Cerná Jitka6600027202509W21A764411738
570Espigares Manuel6600088664279M507910286187
606Martín Antonio6600098668758M143512833210
608Espigares Eloy6600078664283M143912629216
658Espigares Noel6600068659361M175412424189
735Martín Paula6600038668732W1729312622
889Martín Manuel6600047211186Open0000
891Tapia Eloísa6600058664267Open0000
 
 
4250067 - BALISE 25 (4)FRA
StČíJménoReg. č.Číslo čipuKategorieE1E2E3E4
9POURRE Jérémi6700018041198M21E1695103110
312POURRE Marion6700049942508W21B982412485
571POURRE Alain6700028210490M5081101116145
959POURRE Valérie6700038210467W50927410054
 
 
4251068 - TOUTES ORIENTATIONS MEAU (2)FRA
StČíJménoReg. č.Číslo čipuKategorieE1E2E3E4
604PISZCZOROWICZ Hugo6800018002025M143113019231
908PISZCZOROWICZ Sophie6800028090970W40531438690
 
 
4255069 - Eisleber RC (2)GER
StČíJménoReg. č.Číslo čipuKategorieE1E2E3E4
590Vaupel Andreas6900018200170M5058232
971Baumbach Heidi6900028646248W5011236
 
 
4258070 - BALISE 25 (2)FRA
StČíJménoReg. č.Číslo čipuKategorieE1E2E3E4
689WYMER Kylian7000028010410M20668842190
714WYMER Alyssia7000018230105W14402450104
 
 
4304071 - GREF GRAND EST (7)FRA
StČíJménoReg. č.Číslo čipuKategorieE1E2E3E4
560LALEVEE Jean-Charles7100018004360M505911374205
578LORANG François7100078260264M509591132124
603LECLERC Nicolas7100038002074M142913123225
637LAUVERGNE Noa7100068131003M171214558141
709LAUVERGNE Gaia7100058150606W1430295892
729DESBORDES Manon7100041880758W1717101387
734LECLERC Margaux7100028002107W1727413016
 
 
4306072 - Kamvol Minsk (2)BLR
StČíJménoReg. č.Číslo čipuKategorieE1E2E3E4
451Naryshkin Mihail7200018003244M40A4111825150
918Naryshkina Olga7200028012290W407313256135
 
 
4312073 - Kamvol Minsk (2)BLR
StČíJménoReg. č.Číslo čipuKategorieE1E2E3E4
174Bazhanski Vitaly7300012086200M21A133916556
480Minchukov Alexander7300028643984M40A99867184
 
 
4315074 - BAOC (1)GBR
StČíJménoReg. č.Číslo čipuKategorieE1E2E3E4
825Norman Stuart7400018100727M60485374160
 
 
4332075 - Echo73 France (1)FRA
StČíJménoReg. č.Číslo čipuKategorieE1E2E3E4
837Legrand Bruno7500018116220M604956184
 
 
4336076 - Sakas OSK (2)LTU
StČíJménoReg. č.Číslo čipuKategorieE1E2E3E4
476Jurgaitis Vaidas7600018638431M40A918945120
617Budrys Dziugas7600028636824M145711639201
 
 
4347077 - OK Fortuna (1)LTU
StČíJménoReg. č.Číslo čipuKategorieE1E2E3E4
907Reinartaite Vaida7700018653235W405114432171
 
 
4350078 - - (1)HUN
StČíJménoReg. č.Číslo čipuKategorieE1E2E3E4
326Baumann Viola7800018033259W21B126512682
 
 
4363079 - Metsaratturid MTBO (5)EST
StČíJménoReg. č.Číslo čipuKategorieE1E2E3E4
315Rohtla Merle7900028454546W21B1041914652
365Pais Marta790004656569MW100000
372Pais Martina790005656566MW100000
511Pais Mart7900018454545M40B13545182222
641Pais Mihkel7900038041202M172014138168
 
 
4369080 - Orient Express 42 (3)FRA
StČíJménoReg. č.Číslo čipuKategorieE1E2E3E4
60Garde Yoann8000029843107M21E1184811792
124Garde Hana8000019840305W21E57585364
374Garde Alena800003256034MW100000
 
 
4383081 - HSV PINKAFELD (1)AUT
StČíJménoReg. č.Číslo čipuKategorieE1E2E3E4
804Gartlgruber Wolfgang8100018115115M6067672
 
 
4413082 - KMG Uhříněves (1)CZE
StČíJménoReg. č.Číslo čipuKategorieE1E2E3E4
519Pročke Michal82000152283M40B53154258
 
 
4424083 - GO Harzberg / Bad Voesla (2)AUT
StČíJménoReg. č.Číslo čipuKategorieE1E2E3E4
561Kramer Klaus8300018002021M5061112142109
962Micko Roswitha8300028121803W50987010251
 
 
4433084 - ESV Dresden (8)GER
StČíJménoReg. č.Číslo čipuKategorieE1E2E3E4
426Reichel Marcus8400068050108MW1111133
433Hauschild Steffen08400078100966M40A50
518Reichel Thomas8400051416660M40B172
625Lusky Gregor08400082058060M149246
626Lucassen Thomas8400018031006M1449183
662Lucassen Frank8400028260502M1756144
946Reichel Anke8400042058066W4090
949Lucassen Ute8400031416655W4010
 
 
4445085 - Guildford Orienteers (1)GBR
StČíJménoReg. č.Číslo čipuKategorieE1E2E3E4
648Conway Adam8500018121935M173413450153
 
 
4476086 - BSPU, Minsk (1)BLR
StČíJménoReg. č.Číslo čipuKategorieE1E2E3E4
826Sannikau Siarhei8600018633645M60505288139
 
 
4493087 - OLT Transdanubien (1)AUT
StČíJménoReg. č.Číslo čipuKategorieE1E2E3E4
278Waldmann Brigitte8700018029029W21A824071107
 
 
4498088 - SKI KLUB Karlovy Vary (1)CZE
StČíJménoReg. č.Číslo čipuKategorieE1E2E3E4
890Váchová Ilona8800012113446Open000
 
 
4499089 - Wien 22 (1)AUT
StČíJménoReg. č.Číslo čipuKategorieE1E2E3E4
303Leopolseder Miriam8900017777711W21B803416625
 
 
4501090 - - (1)HUN
StČíJménoReg. č.Číslo čipuKategorieE1E2E3E4
204Szabo Gabor9000018033250M21B70338890
 
 
4511091 - west mtbo team (1)RUS
StČíJménoReg. č.Číslo čipuKategorieE1E2E3E4
29Tomaszewski Eduard9100018006900M21E567577182
 
 
4600092 - Hungary MTBO (1)CZE
StČíJménoReg. č.Číslo čipuKategorieE1E2E3E4
35ZOLTAN TOTH9200018646370M21E686893125
 
 
4609093 - Veleta (2)ESP
StČíJménoReg. č.Číslo čipuKategorieE1E2E3E4
572Moriana Lucas9300018044383M508310072208
968Rodriguez Paloma9300028044367W501106311827
 
 
4623094 - Moscompass (1)RUS
StČíJménoReg. č.Číslo čipuKategorieE1E2E3E4
638Rakovitsa Dmitrii9400018664402M171414416201
 
 
4644095 - OLG Wislig (1)SUI
StČíJménoReg. č.Číslo čipuKategorieE1E2E3E4
970Sieber Meieli9500018682068W5012615
 
 
4710096 - Myxomor (1)UKR
StČíJménoReg. č.Číslo čipuKategorieE1E2E3E4
112Baturina Anna9600018033257W21E33694970
 
 
4734097 - Silkeborg Orienteringskl (1)DEN
StČíJménoReg. č.Číslo čipuKategorieE1E2E3E4
745Ohlenschlager Birka9700018670225W201022747137
 
 
4740098 - Orienta ski-o (4)RUS
StČíJménoReg. č.Číslo čipuKategorieE1E2E3E4
81Gritsan Ruslan9800028004583M21E45133
82Medvedev Grigory9800018670659M21E73113
131Trifilenkova Anastasia9800038668557W21E6093
672Kuznetsov Vladimir09800048648660M20840
 
 
4741099 - Los Angeles (2)ESP
StČíJménoReg. č.Číslo čipuKategorieE1E2E3E4
453PEREZ JARAMILLO DAVID9900018656833M40A451167578
923ANGELA GARCIA-HAWKINS9900028680094W408312736165
 
 
4742100 - NNN (4)CZE
StČíJménoReg. č.Číslo čipuKategorieE1E2E3E4
425Weber Sebastian10000048269MW117139
624Weber Maxmilian10000038268M1431213
894Weberová Ivana10000028033254Open00
895Weber Roman10000018033253Open00
 
 
4746101 - FIF Hillerod Orientering (1)DEN
StČíJménoReg. č.Číslo čipuKategorieE1E2E3E4
764Splittorff Nikoline10100018160599W2014095200
 
 
4748102 - VIP (1)CZE
StČíJménoReg. č.Číslo čipuKategorieE1E2E3E4
514Horký Milan10200012111755M40B14141168237
 
 
4755103 - Peter Müller Sport (1)SUI
StČíJménoReg. č.Číslo čipuKategorieE1E2E3E4
803Mueller Peter1030001228697M6043932106
 
 
4760104 - OK Kullingshof (1)SWE
StČíJménoReg. č.Číslo čipuKategorieE1E2E3E4
569Aasa Magnus10400018110362M5077103146
 
 
4769105 - orient.nsk.ru (1)RUS
StČíJménoReg. č.Číslo čipuKategorieE1E2E3E4
74Gerasko Timofei10500011633631M21E1462555215
 
 
4779106 - Kapa (1)LAT
StČíJménoReg. č.Číslo čipuKategorieE1E2E3E4
832Briconoks Paulis10600018004575M60624566169
 
 
4801NER - Neregistrovaní (2)CZE
StČíJménoReg. č.Číslo čipuKategorieE1E2E3E4
802Šťastný Pavel1070022148221M604030112
883Hrubá Veronika1070012080907Open000
 
 
4803108 - USV TU Dresden (2)GER
StČíJménoReg. č.Číslo čipuKategorieE1E2E3E4
128Pfuhl Gerit10800028250599W21E5167
431Wenzel Falk10800018071070M40A16
 
 
4805109 - USV TU Dresden (1)GER
StČíJménoReg. č.Číslo čipuKategorieE1E2E3E4
71Heß Hendrik1090001411343M21E222520
 
 
4829110 - Saratov (1)RUS
StČíJménoReg. č.Číslo čipuKategorieE1E2E3E4
118Sukholovskaya Uliana11000017201317W21E15412522