MTBO5Days 2017po 3.7.2017 9:55
Startovka po kategoriích - Etapa 3vytvořeno OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
M14 (16)1,0 km1 K
StartJménoStČíČíslo čipuId databázeOddíl
105Vakant 601Vakant
108Vakant 602Vakant
111Toloch Otakar6092103724GIG0900GIGANT Orienteering
114Bogar Vojtěch6048468BOR0604OK Jiskra Nový Bor
117Valík Adam6072081359GIG0301GIGANT Orienteering
120Reibert-Hansen Patrick6112425661HD0400Allerod OK
123Patka Kryštof6067208072BOR0702OK Jiskra Nový Bor
126Štregl Matyáš6148636759VRL0301OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí
129DENOUAL maxence613811100489F0400Noyon CO
132Toloch Eduard6152103762GIG0600GIGANT Orienteering
135Kužel Jan617446429FSP0400VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Prah
138Fraňo Jakub60840693653S0301KOB Sokol Pezinok
141Staňa Ondřej6124377BOR0301OK Jiskra Nový Bor
144Kabát Martin6102099511EKP0412VŠTJ Ekonom Praha
147Zrník Tomáš6189579GIG0601GIGANT Orienteering
150Svoboda Antonín6037207338VPM0601KOS Slavia Plzeň
 
 
M17 (23)1,0 km1 K
StartJménoStČíČíslo čipuId databázeOddíl
128Vakant 621Vakant
131Vakant 622Vakant
134Vakant 623Vakant
137DELAIRE Nicolas62869F0001Youth French Team
140Pais Markus631812000017E0000Metsaratturid MTBO
143WYMER Kilian62669F0102Youth French Team
146Jurgaitis Martynas63927L9800LTU MTBO Junior
149PISZCZOROWICH Théo64569F0100Youth French Team
152Sulcys Kasparas64327L0002LTU MTBO Junior
155BEDRY Jason62469F0101Youth French Team
158Schiavi Cappello Niccolo633204230826I0001National Team Italy
161DERIAZ Roméo64269F0000Youth French Team
164Kovář Ondřej6367208210VPM0200KOS Slavia Plzeň
167Norgaard Mikkel Brunstedt63470103133AD0100OK Ost Danmark
170Hoffmann Noah Tristan6372ZD0200Team Hoffmann
173Sinkevicius Dovydas64127L0100LTU MTBO Junior
176Hašek Adam625887604VPM0101KOS Slavia Plzeň
179Tuma Matěj6462056295SJC0202Sportcentrum Jičín
182Humlíček Tomáš6381218410SBK0101KOB Start Blansko
185Naumov Artem64437R0200WEST MTBO TEAM
188Kroc Kryštof62753377GIG0100GIGANT Orienteering
191Svoboda Vojtěch629232356VPM0207KOS Slavia Plzeň
194Koffler Georg630828201523A0000NF Villach
 
 
M20 (25)1,0 km1 K
StartJménoStČíČíslo čipuId databázeOddíl
103Vakant 651Vakant
106Vakant 652Vakant
109Vakant 653Vakant
112Hašek Jan6608629758VPM0001KOS Slavia Plzeň
115DUPOUY Hugo66869F9900Youth French Team
118Hasman Ondřej6692042514VPM0002KOS Slavia Plzeň
121Esteban Enrique Chousa657140432699E0001Tierra Trágame
124POURRE Jérémi67069F9802Youth French Team
127Kalvaitis Nojus67327L9600LTU MTBO Junior
130Kanta Martin6757204476XPU9705PARDUBICE BIKERS
133DERIAZ Samson674999999969F9700Youth French Team
136Steinthal Thomas65891415923BD9900FIF Hillerod Orientering
139Osti Dante661911041126I0002National Team Italy
142Pais Märten656820199817E9800Metsaratturid MTBO
145Ambrazas Ignas65427L9900LTU MTBO Junior
148Kašpar Petr6632069090TSU9900LKT 80 Šumperk
151Mišoň Matěj6677201762SMR9801SNS Smržovka
154Hruška Tomáš6597204492ABR0001A-team NOVO Bruntál
157GRANDADAM Robin65569F9801Youth French Team
160Hrdinka Daniel6712085616VRL9701OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí
163Pelikán Lukáš6727207341SKL9800SMS Team Kladno
166Horák Jan6657404404LDC9800KOB Děčín
169DOTT Anathael66669F9800Youth French Team
172Wohanka Richard6627260008SLA0100SKOB Slaný
175Ludvík Matyáš6767204494STB9801TJ Stadion Nový Bor
 
 
M21E (68)1,0 km1 K
StartJménoStČíČíslo čipuId databázeOddíl
22Vakant 56Vakant
25Vakant 35Vakant
28Vakant 46Vakant
31Pucherna Eduard227410123SMR7401SNS Smržovka
34Štáfek Pavel177209656SKL7401SMS Team Kladno
37Mironov Dmitri6750058511B8000MTBO team Kamvol/Minsk
40Štěňha Martin547003036SPC7608SPORTICUS team
43Pucherna Jan597151177TAP7701KOB TRETRA Praha
46Kamaryt Tomáš722042527VPM8807KOS Slavia Plzeň
49Vala Radek479005228ABR8401A-team NOVO Bruntál
52Muller Matej70876001VBA9601ŠK VAZKA Bratislava
55Khasanshin Renat60700005025U8300Myxomor
58Rygl Miroslav258636760TBM7205KOS TJ Tesla Brno
61Marot Blaž55210203545S9500OK Slovenj Gradec
64Becherer Robert6923612867D8900ESV Lok Bitterfeld
67PINSARD Nicolas30160377258F9300Team Elite MTBO
70Tišnovský Martin537201822TBM9120KOS TJ Tesla Brno
73Kamenický Matěj518137666OSN9001SK Orientační sporty Nové Měst
76Pilybas Egidijus12133336051L8200Kopa
79Stránský Vojtěch57201827KPY9000SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt.
82Šňupárek Václav487204504TZL9548SKOB Zlín
85Dallavalle Luca1139213326I0003National Team Italy
88Anders Sebastian6623611867D8400ESV Lok Bitterfeld
91Stryzhak Artem61920012324U8600UKR mtb-o team
94Wohanka Pavel402096236VRL7501OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí
97Exler Florian6870979254A9200Austria MTBO Team
100MacLassen Johan2378210261CD8201Rold skov OK
103Chmelař Lukáš207003041XHK9100MTBO Racing team Hradec Králov
106Zigilejus Aidas21862991914L9600Perkunas OK
109Platakis Audrius24863365346L8600OK Telšiai
112Urban Miroslav16438621DMS7900Dynamo Malá Skála
115Štěpánek Martin45888616TBM7327KOS TJ Tesla Brno
118Graubner Jan281400430TZL8236SKOB Zlín
121Haselsberger Kevin7828200323A8901NF Villach
124Tomashevskiy Eduard65800690037R8200WEST MTBO TEAM
127SCHMIDT-MORGENROTH Jacques18109129358F9301Team Elite MTBO
130DESREUMAUX Victor62160219489F9400Noyon CO
133Garde Yoann89843107VBA8401ŠK VAZKA Bratislava
136Rygl Jaroslav63501884TBM7044KOS TJ Tesla Brno
139Vanka Petr397207352OKP6801SK OK 24 Praha
142Bogar František43897369BOR8904OK Jiskra Nový Bor
145Toth Zoltan31720499818R7800CS Garage Racing
148Albert Denny7189732554D8500SV Sachsen 90 Werdau
151Ludvík Vojtěch39005136STB9301TJ Stadion Nový Bor
154Waldmann Andreas10777771121A9400OLT Transdanubien
157Laciga Radek507003030VSP8200USK Praha
160Juodisius Julius13800123416L8500Fortuna OK
163FUCHS Baptiste2198700058F8702Team Elite MTBO
166Johanovský Tomáš37889286DKP8500Oddíl OB Kotlářka
169Sajal Martin429005230SPC7803SPORTICUS team
172Schaffner Beat1181119737MC7300Thömus Racing Team
175Kalina Miroslav327201206SPC8211SPORTICUS team
178GUELENNOC Thibaud41114029458F9401Team Elite MTBO
181Sogaard Rasmus1486405251AD9100Team Denmark
184Maišelis Jonas57862992243L9200OK Perkunas
187Rasko Iurii15130282024U8400UKR mtb-o team
190Pospíšek Marek67207621TBM8907KOS TJ Tesla Brno
193Kříž Libor527807223XHK7804MTBO Racing team Hradec Králov
196PINSARD Florian38160376788F9600AS SAMOIS
199Hruška Miloš277201199ABR7501A-team NOVO Bruntál
202Marin Vargas Juan Francisco19864349026E8100Sherpa Raid Kids
205Friis Oliver586800281AD9600Team Denmark
208Svoboda Honza9995876SMR7901SNS Smržovka
211Hora Vojtěch291006283VSP8301USK Praha
214Bezouška Tomáš347201752SPC7611SPORTICUS team
217Ševčík Martin49515062TBM7632KOS TJ Tesla Brno
220Hradil Jiří47201770TZL8604SKOB Zlín
223Lauerman Jan44886813SJI7419OK Jihlava
 
 
M21A (56)1,0 km1 K
StartJménoStČíČíslo čipuId databázeOddíl
2Vakant 203Vakant
5Vakant 202Vakant
8Vakant 201Vakant
11Drobník Lukáš2059904SJC8500Sportcentrum Jičín
14Lukavec Petr2047204495SMR7800SNS Smržovka
17Havlíček Tomáš2347260002KNC8700Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l.
20Hegner Lukáš239446347LPM8104OK Lokomotiva Plzeň
23Maňásek Josef2179200522SVR7700TJ Švýcárna
26Jirka Michal2418401151SBK8403KOB Start Blansko
29Kazda Jiří2202115001SJC8006Sportcentrum Jičín
32Smrt Martin2538631579EKP8431VŠTJ Ekonom Praha
35Kovář Miroslav2407201777SJC8104Sportcentrum Jičín
38Pucherna Petr211886278ZUP8002MTBO ČZU Praha
41Daněk Roman2338008112SBK7541KOB Start Blansko
44Jirka Jakub2578252429VPM7905KOS Slavia Plzeň
47Horvát Petr2378862643RC9400RD LOB
50Jiran Václav243897352XBM7601PELL’S ABND RACING TEAM
53Matuš Vojtěch22520673913RC9600RD LOB
56Jiran Jan2567209426XHK7701MTBO Racing team Hradec Králov
59Janda Martin213920696DOB8002KOB Dobruška
62Uhlemann Ulf20630396774D7901ESV Dresden MTBO
65Šebesta Petr2289760324TAP7604KOB TRETRA Praha
68Müller Pavel2529102090JEP7900Jehlanka Team
71Haničák Tomáš212436937DMS7700Dynamo Malá Skála
74Bartoš Marián229887933VSP8201USK Praha
77Tomeček Karel2428905TSU8300LKT 80 Šumperk
80Putík Jiří251682119VLI7505Slavia Liberec orienteering
83Pais Mart24665656617E7600Metsaratturid MTBO
86Šimon Václav2087200132LBE9100TJ Lokomotiva Beroun
89Mikan Albert2242031357EKP8606VŠTJ Ekonom Praha
92Kopecký Pavel24449385VSP7800USK Praha
95Škoda Jakub22313027903RC8800RD LOB
98Konring Andreas2145006421GD9000Sollerod OK
101Geisler Michal2487205029SPC7504SPORTICUS team
104Rózsa László250864518114H8300MTBO Hungary
107Nedopílek David2211403430SVR7600TJ Švýcárna
110Fišer Jiří2457111117SLP8503OOB Slavia Praha
113Domín Nikolas2072078484EKP8806VŠTJ Ekonom Praha
116Plíhal Tomáš2541700080SJI8509OK Jihlava
119Musil Pavel2187800087SJC7705Sportcentrum Jičín
122Moravec Štěpán236897347SJI8101OK Jihlava
125Černý Ladislav2167200339ZUP8200MTBO ČZU Praha
128Štregl Petr2272017676VRL7303OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí
131Merenus Štěpán2151984420SPC8404SPORTICUS team
134Sedláček Petr2267207490TSU8109LKT 80 Šumperk
137Urban Jan2091919191SBK7537KOB Start Blansko
140Buchtík Aleš2308627115XBM8201PELL’S ABND RACING TEAM
143Buchtík Ondřej2492042525VLI8101Slavia Liberec orienteering
146Kužel Tomáš219515098FSP7610VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Prah
149Bedő Csaba210864882114H9200MTBO Hungary
152Boček Milan2222019217TBM9228KOS TJ Tesla Brno
155Ritter Aleš2327202865ONO7401SKOB Ostrov
158Štochel Miroslav2352081364MFP9300VŠSK MFF UK Praha
161La Carbonara Claudio2552083415TBM7337KOS TJ Tesla Brno
164Pucher Filip231711577ZUP7404MTBO ČZU Praha
167Schwab David2471700079TBM7401KOS TJ Tesla Brno
 
 
M21B (34)1,0 km1 K
StartJménoStČíČíslo čipuId databázeOddíl
1Vakant 263Vakant
4Vakant 261Vakant
7Vakant 262Vakant
10Sedlák Radek2658629812LIP7500SOS Mamuti z Lipovky
13Šafek Jiří2648000013SBK7621KOB Start Blansko
16Zít Jan2747205956LDC8200KOB Děčín
19Karlík Michal2872025358GIG8000GIGANT Orienteering
22Kafka Tomáš27852334SJI8504OK Jihlava
25Urbaník Robert2708292VLI7002Slavia Liberec orienteering
28Pašek František290523000KAM7600OK Kamenice
31Tomeš Petr276896967SJC7531Sportcentrum Jičín
34Novák Libor286426348OKP9100SK OK 24 Praha
37Leštínský Tomáš2942027232DOB7801KOB Dobruška
40Meier Milan2797003010VLI7301Slavia Liberec orienteering
43Bitter Aleš2978629814KNC8803Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l.
46Otoupalík Jan28853116TBM7123KOS TJ Tesla Brno
49Jedlička Marek2961398688XHK7502MTBO Racing team Hradec Králov
52Urválek Jan2732032165TCB8101SK Technik České Budějovice
55Horák Pavel295981850VSP7200USK Praha
58Šafář Jan2891700078XHK7700MTBO Racing team Hradec Králov
61Hodoň Miroslav28553882GIG8100GIGANT Orienteering
64Klíma David267439300VBA7901ŠK VAZKA Bratislava
67Michalička David2827229483ZUP8001MTBO ČZU Praha
70Jedlička Lukáš2681398686XHK8100MTBO Racing team Hradec Králov
73Skoupý Jan2802027239GIG9400GIGANT Orienteering
76Jiráček Josef2937851220SBK8501KOB Start Blansko
79Reif Jan28352414TSU8604LKT 80 Šumperk
82Zdanavicius Tomas291820927042L8200OK Dainava
85Vaněček Jan2712069047ZUP8003MTBO ČZU Praha
88Humlíček Aleš281609906SBK7539KOB Start Blansko
91Klemsa Jakub2752118488EKP9001VŠTJ Ekonom Praha
94Jüling Krisztián27214H7400MTBO Hungary
97Dvořák František2667204485LDC7701KOB Děčín
100Bergl Tomáš2697202860ZUP7800MTBO ČZU Praha
 
 
M21C (24)1,0 km1 K
StartJménoStČíČíslo čipuId databázeOddíl
0Vakant 401Vakant
2Vakant 403Vakant
4Vakant 402Vakant
6Vakant 404Vakant
8Štemberg Milan4062067963EKP8608VŠTJ Ekonom Praha
10Mokrý Pavel4052058479VLI7501Slavia Liberec orienteering
12Hidas Zoltán420864517714H7900MTBO Hungary
14Dankó István4084513212H6900Tipo Orienteering Club
16Vajda Peter412801226214H8000MTBO Hungary
18Linhart Tomáš410301146TSU8540LKT 80 Šumperk
20Csordás Kornél422815037714H7700MTBO Hungary
22Vít Daniel418236998BSO7300KOB Baník Sokolov
24Bohuslav Václav4237203340LPM7206OK Lokomotiva Plzeň
26Doležal Tomáš41193581BX8400Václavkovi
28OHME Noemi429682759D9900OLA TSV Deggendorf
30Molnár Attila419848444412H7001Tipo Orienteering Club
32David Josef415DMS8101Dynamo Malá Skála
34Háp Pavel4099395XHK7101MTBO Racing team Hradec Králov
36Suchý Jiří426301278SJI9201OK Jihlava
38Popule Tomáš427236982LPM8803OK Lokomotiva Plzeň
40Ouhrabka Jakub4219200528SPC8003SPORTICUS team
42Lindenberger Béla413206647755H8601Tibortelep SC
44Patka Miroslav4147207489BOR7715OK Jiskra Nový Bor
46Kadlec Jan4172073707SJI8306OK Jihlava
 
 
M40 (68)1,0 km1 K
StartJménoStČíČíslo čipuId databázeOddíl
29Vakant 501Vakant
32Vakant 502Vakant
35Vakant 503Vakant
38Kašpar Jaroslav5422069100TSU7000LKT 80 Šumperk
41Švarcbach Michal52451395KNC7001Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l.
44Zrník Tomáš5301398988GIG7118GIGANT Orienteering
47Klech Richard5534369463RC7200RD LOB
50Skoupý Jan5521007549GIG7001GIGANT Orienteering
53Sturm Michael54389513867D6800ESV Lok Bitterfeld
56Naryshkin Mihail50768246411B7500MTBO team Kamvol/Minsk
59Gryc Tomáš519995875TBM6903KOS TJ Tesla Brno
62Marosffy Daniel514804541413H7300HSE Szentendre
65Pažický Ľudovít548211408RCP6941RC&P TEAM Bratislava
68Venelaine Margus508720869032E7000Tammed/LSF
71Homola Dušan551206177498C7400Neregistrovaní - Žabouš
74Fraňo Peter52040696553S7100KOB Sokol Pezinok
77Folprecht Eduard5569056ZUP7300MTBO ČZU Praha
80Čermák Daniel5357003028EKP7510VŠTJ Ekonom Praha
83Kroc Dalibor53753355GIG7400GIGANT Orienteering
86Klučár Daniel5582051949RCP7141RC&P TEAM Bratislava
89Bílý Milan5477208235JES7001OK Rakovník
92Faltejsek Lukáš5707708877XPU7725PARDUBICE BIKERS
95Malý Martin5217204480TBM7610KOS TJ Tesla Brno
98Tuma Jaroslav5267090004SJC7305Sportcentrum Jičín
101Rubaževičius Jurgis554711177716L6900Fortuna OK
104Pařízek Petr5137205036SMR7001SNS Smržovka
107Svoboda Petr5187207363SLA6803SKOB Slaný
110Valík Luděk5407203322GIG7101GIGANT Orienteering
113Jurgaitis Vaidas545863843145L7100OSK Sakas
116Svoboda Ivan517886815SMR6200SNS Smržovka
119Sochor Jan5221007541SBK6922KOB Start Blansko
122Windrum Andrew534960099911G7100GB MTBO squad
125Toloch Alexandr5322051543GIG7000GIGANT Orienteering
128Žák Pavel5687003003ABR7600A-team NOVO Bruntál
131Vít Vlastimil5157889BSO6800KOB Baník Sokolov
134Princ David555515069TCB6901SK Technik České Budějovice
137Hansen Peter Reibert5057129011HD7100Allerod OK
140Novák Libor523682084OKP6504SK OK 24 Praha
143Kabát Jan546886298EKP6912VŠTJ Ekonom Praha
146Hons Miši5497203328SMR7700SNS Smržovka
149Norgaard Morten Bang5278878663AD7200OK Ost Danmark
152Hoffmann Bjarne5396911282ZD6900Team Hoffmann
155THIERY Sebastien510819127289F7200Noyon CO
158Jašek Petr5447003007ABR7601A-team NOVO Bruntál
161Rejholec Michal5338518BOR7412OK Jiskra Nový Bor
164Kunz Martin509553435GIG7100GIGANT Orienteering
167Raj Gregor538210203145S7400OK Slovenj Gradec
170Šňupárek Martin5287205008XBM7107PELL’S ABND RACING TEAM
173Chaloupský David559682359XHK7103MTBO Racing team Hradec Králov
176Minchukov Alexander53668247111B7300MTBO team Kamvol/Minsk
179BARRERA TELLO JULIO511139701018E7300MTBO Spain
182Huster Mark51689732454D7700SV Sachsen 90 Werdau
185DENOUAL jean luc529900199189F6800Noyon CO
188Junghanß Jens571199903848D6800OL-Team Wehrsdorf
191Kalvaitis Darius56131L6802IOSK Budakalnis
194Komarovas Cezijus56245L7000OSK Sakas
197Král Jan5507200328XBM6903PELL’S ABND RACING TEAM
200Klíma Jaroslav5642084960SPC7603SPORTICUS team
203Vraný Jiří5678627112VLI7504Slavia Liberec orienteering
206Horák Martin5127000004LDC7100KOB Děčín
209Uwe Röhner56614020081QD7200SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin
212Hartung Thomas565141716254D7200SV Sachsen 90 Werdau
215Štregl Tomáš5318974VRL7406OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí
218Fraňo Michal54133228853S4701KOB Sokol Pezinok
221Zvirblis Arvydas563833445516L7300Fortuna OK
224Pistor Matej506190397545S7300OK Slovenj Gradec
227Hauschild Steffen569204850674D6900ESV Dresden MTBO
230Zilinskas Tautvydas557862990031L1500IOSK Budakalnis
 
 
M50 (50)1,0 km1 K
StartJménoStČíČíslo čipuId databázeOddíl
73Vakant 802Vakant
76Vakant 803Vakant
79Vakant 801Vakant
82Maliňák Vladimír80653693KVS5901SKOB Kobra Vsetín
85Jankó Tamás810758093022H5800Hegyisport Szentendre Egy.
88BREITWIESER STEFFEN84723750495D5900SV Wissenschaft Quedlinburg
91Stjerndahl Anders837206086481S6100IFK Lidingö SOK
94Mlynárik Peter824876002VBA6501ŠK VAZKA Bratislava
97Kiac Jiří82851127XPU6305PARDUBICE BIKERS
100Dawson Keith826710710711G5800GB MTBO squad
103Havlíček Ivo81251400KNC5800Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l.
106Mets Miklós804861050614H6100MTBO Hungary
109Kuchař Pavel8412102082SJC6000Sportcentrum Jičín
112Molnár Tibor8164609314H6300MTBO Hungary
115Přibyl Ivan81749808PFP5900VŠSK PedF UK Praha
118Kareis Martin8197207890VLI6501Slavia Liberec orienteering
121Vrábel Jaromír8137207703ABR6102A-team NOVO Bruntál
124Jánoška Jozef805307364RBA5902TJ Rapid Bratislava
127LORANG François82569F6400Youth French Team
130Kolář Rudolf8237207359ABR6301A-team NOVO Bruntál
133Porstmann Roberto848824056174D6101ESV Dresden MTBO
136Vogel Swen849720828154D6200SV Sachsen 90 Werdau
139Stoeckel Arnd846811413297D6200USV Jena
142Joël Poirette843905046388F6300AS SAMOIS
145Argaláš Jaroslav8082073714TBM6213KOS TJ Tesla Brno
148Autrata Vlastimil8392051944RCP6041RC&P TEAM Bratislava
151Němec Lubomír8117207706ABR6201A-team NOVO Bruntál
154Pospíšek Zbyněk842888636TBM6007KOS TJ Tesla Brno
157Heinrich Peter840900566374D6000ESV Dresden MTBO
160pinsard frederic827992597088F6400AS SAMOIS
163Náhlovský David845981830TBM6512KOS TJ Tesla Brno
166Kollberg Stefan82160197956S6000Eksjö SOK
169Garcin Franck831381292F0001Bol d'Air
172Hale Steven82026061824S6300OK Kare
175LALEVEE Jean-Charles836904036069F6000Youth French Team
178Trinks Lutz850204362074D5901ESV Dresden MTBO
181Král Jiří8357203459TSU5941LKT 80 Šumperk
184Evans Timothy830170563011G6300GB MTBO squad
187Denaix Michel832862442172F6001COCS
190Řeháček Petr80951873ABR6302A-team NOVO Bruntál
193Selga Josep81565445618E6300MTBO Spain
196Hejna Jiří829899180KNC6200Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l.
199Conn Andy81465111111G6600GB MTBO squad
202Antoš Svatopluk833436966SJC6602Sportcentrum Jičín
205Serralheiro Inácio83461P5800Clube de Orientaçao do Centro
208Bogar Leoš807515014BOR6603OK Jiskra Nový Bor
211Mach Radovan8448631586OKP6605SK OK 24 Praha
214Veselý Jan8182102780ZUP6500MTBO ČZU Praha
217Novotný Petr8382045204TZL6601SKOB Zlín
220Cucalon Senen822139214218E6701MTBO Spain
 
 
M60 (38)1,0 km1 K
StartJménoStČíČíslo čipuId databázeOddíl
79Vakant 852Vakant
83Vakant 851Vakant
87Vakant 853Vakant
91Ludvík Petr880682361STB5701TJ Stadion Nový Bor
95Vandendool Bill861720444624A5400Bayside Kangaroos
99Kiss Zoltán860452114H6500MTBO Hungary
103BRACHMANN RONALD888613295D5500SV Wissenschaft Quedlinburg
107Cusworth Peter873900521024A5300Bayside Kangaroos
111Wollgarten Hermann8747801503ED0001Hansa Simmerath
115Bochenek Milan85951581EKP5601VŠTJ Ekonom Praha
119Robinson Richard868139682081A5500Bruce
123Dravetz Walter8579007900TZL5418SKOB Zlín
127Vodovnik Mirko855210203345S5600OK Slovenj Gradec
131Walter RAHM87184999994TC0001OLG Pfäffikon
135Karl Fink87270088819A4901OLC Graz
139Mickevičius Karolis886862992728L5701Saule OK
143Vojtášek Jan866352328ABR5301A-team NOVO Bruntál
147Lukavec Míla8692060202SMR4900SNS Smržovka
151Mueller Peter88386434485FC5700OLV Zug
155Sonnenberg Sergej86486299921ZD0000Osnabrücker TB
159Collins Nick881838300914N5100North West Orienteering Club
163Hidas Sándor85823350114H4800MTBO Hungary
167HERMET andre877128045669F5600Youth French Team
171Sladký Ivan88452021PBM5513TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská
175WENDLER CHRISTIAN889201630595D5300SV Wissenschaft Quedlinburg
179Nejedlý Petr870416045TZL5101SKOB Zlín
183Dallimore Nick85420339411G5500GB MTBO squad
187Laciga Zdeněk8657003050VSP5200USK Praha
191Sutherland Jim879211337144N5700Hutt Valley
195Garden Rob885824064914N4900North West Orienteering Club
199Nielsen Jorgen86286207301HD5201Allerod OK
203Männel Harald856111125548D5500OL-Team Wehrsdorf
207Adrián Petr8768627106EKP5600VŠTJ Ekonom Praha
211PROST Christian878100961487F5600VOR France
215Rawden John863920055211G5700GB MTBO squad
219Kuchař Vladimír8878404BOR4902OK Jiskra Nový Bor
223Novák Miroslav87552054SBK5400KOB Start Blansko
227Flašar Jan8672080933KCK5701KOB Český Krumlov
 
 
Open (27)1,0 km1 K
StartJménoStČíČíslo čipuId databázeOddíl
60Vakant 434Vakant
60Vakant 436Vakant
60Vakant 438Vakant
60Vakant 449Vakant
60Vakant 444Vakant
60Vakant 432Vakant
60Vakant 442Vakant
60Vakant 441Vakant
60Vakant 445Vakant
60Vakant 450Vakant
60Vakant 437Vakant
60Vakant 443Vakant
60Vakant 433Vakant
60Vakant 431Vakant
60Poulsen Claus45120492271BD0001Silkeborg OK
60Schaffner Christine45786422147MC7950Thömus Racing Team
60Kopáček Miroslav4562073715CHT6049OOB SK Chrast
60Králová Dana453446404XBM7650PELL’S ABND RACING TEAM
60Vít Tomáš4524659BSO0800KOB Baník Sokolov
60Váchová Ilona45521134462GC7700SKI klub KVary
60Řezníčková Hana45453452CHT6051OOB SK Chrast
60Vakant 446Vakant
60Vakant 439Vakant
60Vakant 440Vakant
60Vakant 435Vakant
60Vakant 448Vakant
60Vakant 447Vakant
 
 
W14 (10)1,0 km1 K
StartJménoStČíČíslo čipuId databázeOddíl
57Vakant 702Vakant
60Vakant 701Vakant
63Zemková Pavlína711436970SLA0551SKOB Slaný
66Klechová Karolína707436929VRB0499Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pr
69Riedelová Adéla7041414503BOR0451OK Jiskra Nový Bor
72Pecorari Iris70521001826I0051National Team Italy
75Horáková Kateřina708997929LDC0351KOB Děčín
78Vanková Anna709887947OKP0550SK OK 24 Praha
81Kovářová Lucie703347913VPM0350KOS Slavia Plzeň
84Králová Jolana710TBM0360KOS TJ Tesla Brno
 
 
W17 (22)1,0 km1 K
StartJménoStČíČíslo čipuId databázeOddíl
166Vakant 721Vakant
169Vakant 723Vakant
172Vakant 722Vakant
175Kuchařová Rozálie735863158SJC0251Sportcentrum Jičín
178BOISSAY Juliette74269F0251Youth French Team
181Reibert-Hansen Christine72986276501HD0150Allerod OK
184Svobodová Alexandra7282042515VPM0051KOS Slavia Plzeň
187Štreglová Zuzana7342020709VRL0251OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí
190Skoupá Vendula7447203461GIG0151GIGANT Orienteering
193SIPOS Alexandrine74069F0250Youth French Team
196Brinch Sara Lykke7336817743BD0050FIF Hillerod Orientering
199Tymešová Anna7382800957BOR0253OK Jiskra Nový Bor
202Hlaváčová Anežka736515497TBM0199KOS TJ Tesla Brno
205Pelikánová Máša7302051546SKL0050SMS Team Kladno
208DENOUAL Marine72669F0050Youth French Team
211Umbrasaite Juste74127L0001LTU MTBO Junior
214BUCAMP Emeline731201496589F0250Noyon CO
217RUDKIEWICZ Lucie72469F0051Youth French Team
220Vítová Lucie7277260007BSO0250KOB Baník Sokolov
223Grycová Kateřina7399101109TBM0058KOS TJ Tesla Brno
226Zrníková Adéla732416210GIG0050GIGANT Orienteering
229Henriksen Annika73714096173CD0150Svendborg OK
 
 
W20 (22)1,0 km1 K
StartJménoStČíČíslo čipuId databázeOddíl
0Vakant 753Vakant
3Vakant 751Vakant
6Vakant 752Vakant
9DEVILLERS Constance76269F9850Youth French Team
12Kameníková Andrea7642051536BOR9751OK Jiskra Nový Bor
15FAUTRAT Pauline75569F9851Youth French Team
18Žuchová Daniela7582020749SMR9750SNS Smržovka
21Waldmann Brigitte761202548621A9751OLT Transdanubien
24Kalvaityte Austeja76827L9950LTU MTBO Junior
27GARCIN Lou76969F9852Youth French Team
30Grycová Veronika7569988889TBM9859KOS TJ Tesla Brno
33SIPOS Mathilde77169F9951Youth French Team
36Kohoutová Barbora7662051481BOR9850OK Jiskra Nový Bor
39Michnovic Viktorija770201193815L9750LTU MTBO Team
42Jansová Doubravka7572070818XPU9750PARDUBICE BIKERS
45Tamás Bianka760799060114H9900MTBO Hungary
48BUCAMP Noémie772201496489F9700Noyon CO
51Rubaževičiute Egle76371110727L9951LTU MTBO Junior
54TILLY Lisa75969F9952Youth French Team
57Čiháková Barbora754232895KNC9950Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l.
60RAICHON Mia76769F9950Youth French Team
63Králová Vilma7658636189TZL9952SKOB Zlín
 
 
W21E (37)1,0 km1 K
StartJménoStČíČíslo čipuId databázeOddíl
44Vakant 117Vakant
47Vakant 131Vakant
50Rothweiler Maja10484092847MC8450Thömus Racing Team
53Mickevičiute Juodišiene Karolina122801010116L8551Fortuna OK
56Březinová Marie106888629TSU9191LKT 80 Šumperk
59Tučková Dagmar112434824SPC8653SPORTICUS team
62Dallimore Clare132920089411G8850GB MTBO squad
65Benke Noémi121206649914H8150MTBO Hungary
68Nováková Kateřina110887935OKP9450SK OK 24 Praha
71Hrdinová Marie119897376VSP7852USK Praha
74Jackson Carolyn126204297824A5750Bayside Kangaroos
77Andrasiuniene Gabriele135801996915L9250LTU MTBO Team
80Garde Hana1339840305VBA8455ŠK VAZKA Bratislava
83Barlet Gaelle101720766658F8800Team Elite MTBO
86Ryge Carlsen Caroline13670034331FD9501OK Ost Birkerod
89Haltof Ewa1181436949ABR9499A-team NOVO Bruntál
92Babrauskaite Patricija Joana129825625615L9650LTU MTBO Team
95Vanková Jana1377207344OKP7750SK OK 24 Praha
98Paulíčková Renata1057260022SJI8057OK Jihlava
101Gelderman Marquita134829066714N6750North West Orienteering Club
104Tichovská Martina102920677VSP8650USK Praha
107Dannowski Anke10878061574D7850ESV Dresden MTBO
110Kubínová Veronika1167003008SKV9752TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary, z.s.
113Konvisarova Krystyna127130281924U9600UKR mtb-o team
116Denaix Lou113808029572F9550COCS
119Sogaard Camilla10386405391AD9150Team Denmark
122Skácelová Naděžda1231400406TSU8889LKT 80 Šumperk
125Christoffersen Cacilie1099924241HD9250Allerod OK
128Staňková Štěpánka120920678TSU8992LKT 80 Šumperk
131Füzy Anna114139627914H7650MTBO Hungary
134Arlauskiene Ramune111862988331L7350IOSK Budakalnis
137Reiner Marina107828201123A9150NF Villach
140Reinartaite Vaida125139137116L7500Fortuna OK
143Lacigová Michaela115887608VSP8152USK Praha
146Zaliauskaite Algirda124862992915L9450LTU MTBO Team
149Scaravonati Laura128900523226I0053National Team Italy
152Shipilova-Vinogradova Olga13027R9050Russia National Team
 
 
W21A (51)1,0 km1 K
StartJménoStČíČíslo čipuId databázeOddíl
78Vakant 301Vakant
81Vakant 302Vakant
84Chudíková Barbora348886269SJI7850OK Jihlava
87Kamererová Valerie337428250STB9450TJ Stadion Nový Bor
90Puchernová Radka340886276ZUP8759MTBO ČZU Praha
93Stachoňová Barbara3387906090SBK8451KOB Start Blansko
96Strasser Špela325110898045S7650OK Slovenj Gradec
99Musilová Vendula3417142530SJC8355Sportcentrum Jičín
102Vaněčková Petra310515411ZUP7950MTBO ČZU Praha
105Jirková Petra3528416122VPM8450KOS Slavia Plzeň
108Zamrzlová Eva3302067255SJC8759Sportcentrum Jičín
111Walther Katja342817067821A7851OLT Transdanubien
114Kalošová TerKa324981824SMR8950SNS Smržovka
117Chaloupská Pavlína333682334XHK7051MTBO Racing team Hradec Králov
120Daňková Veronika3238007503SBK8151KOB Start Blansko
123Eretová Kateřina307237530SKV8651TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary, z.s.
126Jedličková Zuzana3111008173XHK8150MTBO Racing team Hradec Králov
129Křivancová Zdeňka3147200131LBE9450TJ Lokomotiva Beroun
132La Carbonara Hana306515049TBM7652KOS TJ Tesla Brno
135Tomečková Zuzana3291400407TSU8279LKT 80 Šumperk
138Beržinská Soňa3211985526SBK8554KOB Start Blansko
141Rychterová Dana3287203339SMR6950SNS Smržovka
144Šiková Karolína3167201820LPM9651OK Lokomotiva Plzeň
147Jakobová Adélka308682103VSP9050USK Praha
150Lesová Markéta351886266VPM8494KOS Slavia Plzeň
153Ouhrabková Radka3059200521SPC8152SPORTICUS team
156Šiková Barbora3447201819LPM9650OK Lokomotiva Plzeň
159Lamichová Martina309888619XHK9150MTBO Racing team Hradec Králov
162Fremrová Jaroslava3391400405LPM7954OK Lokomotiva Plzeň
165Aart Helen33222751617E8350Metsaratturid MTBO
168Folprechtová Kateřina327416221ZUP7452MTBO ČZU Praha
171Raj Nastja336210203245S0000OK Slovenj Gradec
174Haničáková Denisa320301317DMS8350Dynamo Malá Skála
177Kopecká Anežka33551642VSP8150USK Praha
180Hanajová Káťa317428294SMR8451SNS Smržovka
183Veličková Monika3197201773ABR8951A-team NOVO Bruntál
186Mechlová Lenka30472077043RC9050RD LOB
189Csakvaryová Lenka331920679SBK8383KOB Start Blansko
192Honsová Lenka3267203329SMR7750SNS Smržovka
195Neumannová Kateřina31385653RC9250RD LOB
198Pařízková Věrka3457205014SMR7151SNS Smržovka
201Hanzlíčková Martina3432053578EKP8452VŠTJ Ekonom Praha
204Pustova Nataliia312700000825U8350Myxomor
207Kubínová Romana3347260021SKV9452TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary, z.s.
210Seifertová Magda3222011851TBM9150KOS TJ Tesla Brno
213Kalinová Markéta3158629752SPC8259SPORTICUS team
216Mokrá Julie3479102561VLI8051Slavia Liberec orienteering
219Drobníková Markéta3031985821SJC8450Sportcentrum Jičín
222Uhnavá Markéta3468010108SBK8485KOB Start Blansko
225Puchernová Zuzana3497518567TAP8453KOB TRETRA Praha
228Lukavcová Ivana3507201202SMR8754SNS Smržovka
 
 
W21B (38)1,0 km1 K
StartJménoStČíČíslo čipuId databázeOddíl
21Vakant 363Vakant
24Vakant 362Vakant
27Vakant 361Vakant
30Vakant 364Vakant
33Žuchová Nikola394232503SMR9351SNS Smržovka
36Hejnová Aneta3792075634KNC9350Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l.
39Pařízková Anežka3882011824SMR9350SNS Smržovka
42Bártíková Zuzana3749345XPU8954PARDUBICE BIKERS
45Novotná Veronika3838500BOR8052OK Jiskra Nový Bor
48Cerná Jitka368720250926E7950Sherpa Raid Kids
51Jiranová Kateřina365888650XHK8350MTBO Racing team Hradec Králov
54Kuželová Michaela387211539FSP7851VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Prah
57Mišoňová Ivana3907202862SMR7451SNS Smržovka
60Votýpková Zuzana3758514BOR7958OK Jiskra Nový Bor
63Zítová Pavla378347881LDC8151KOB Děčín
66Nehasilová Petra3957204511BOR8253OK Jiskra Nový Bor
69Trojanova Zuzana399307370VBA8151ŠK VAZKA Bratislava
72Kameníková Kateřina3898441BOR7758OK Jiskra Nový Bor
75Horváth Adrienn381156699814H1550MTBO Hungary
78Gebauerová Jana393703370SBK7951KOB Start Blansko
81Kratschmerová Kateřina38451944TBM8558KOS TJ Tesla Brno
84Večeřová Marcela3717205021ABR8888A-team NOVO Bruntál
87Kazdová Jana3692020719SJC7752Sportcentrum Jičín
90Salingerová Anna3869398ZUP7750MTBO ČZU Praha
93Růžková Kateřina3761985427SBK8550KOB Start Blansko
96Jedličková Adéla3911398687XHK8253MTBO Racing team Hradec Králov
99Sikorová Míša3853RX9350Žádný klub
102Novotná Barbora4008263TJN8951OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.
105Horová Klára37251659VSP8455USK Praha
108Tomešová Daniela367981842SJC8451Sportcentrum Jičín
111Patková Kateřina3737209370BOR7853OK Jiskra Nový Bor
114Plysevskaja Kira36631L8450IOSK Budakalnis
117Berglová Lucie3928631577ZUP8250MTBO ČZU Praha
120Malá Alice37053228TBM7991KOS TJ Tesla Brno
123Rohtla Merle38065656917E8150Metsaratturid MTBO
126Prylová Pavla3772069042ZUP7552MTBO ČZU Praha
129Štembergová Lucie397438648EKP8851VŠTJ Ekonom Praha
132Sedláková Hana3967207339LIP7850SOS Mamuti z Lipovky
 
 
W40 (37)1,0 km1 K
StartJménoStČíČíslo čipuId databázeOddíl
46Vakant 902Vakant
49Vakant 901Vakant
52Vakant 938Vakant
55Přibylová Eva936411773PFP6950VŠSK PedF UK Praha
58Jašková Šárka924886811ABR7751A-team NOVO Bruntál
61Barnes Tamsin913139681081A6950Bruce
64Michálková Alice9102011792GIG7650GIGANT Orienteering
67Wohanková Gabriela9192042537VRL7652OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí
70Valíková Petra930980374GIG7350GIGANT Orienteering
73Lošťáková Ivana9177202864LTP7758OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice
76Veselá Iva935756220ZUP7551MTBO ČZU Praha
79Venelaine Marje932920174732E7550Tammed/LSF
82Zemková Helena933425546SLA7450SKOB Slaný
85Homolová Gabriela93489917598C7750Neregistrovaní - Žabouš
88Rejholcová Andrea9222051490BOR6951OK Jiskra Nový Bor
91VILLAR Aurelie915818097089F7050Noyon CO
94Rubaževičiene Giedre918711011716L6950Fortuna OK
97Schwabová Kateřina9317204507TBM7371KOS TJ Tesla Brno
100Mědílková Iva9097204522SPC7160SPORTICUS team
103Humlíčková Kateřina9121011011SBK7664KOB Start Blansko
106Zambia Clizia9265003326I0052National Team Italy
109Pénzes Erzsébet925870101914H7051MTBO Hungary
112Chmelíková Michaela9061420735GIG7550GIGANT Orienteering
115Štreglová Andrea9072102800VRL7552OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí
118Meieli SIEBER9116820684TC0051OLG Pfäffikon
121Vavrysová Lenka9168636196TZL7400SKOB Zlín
124Reibert-Hansen Katja921356281HD7550Allerod OK
127Linhartová Martina91452690GIG7750GIGANT Orienteering
130Török Lavinia920799499729A7250ÖTK-Wien
133Naryshkina Olga929140166111B7250MTBO team Kamvol/Minsk
136Junghanß Diana940201348D7050OL-Team Wehrsdorf
139Štěpánková Kateřina9052049566TBM7654KOS TJ Tesla Brno
142Orsolya Marosffy923804530145H7201Száguldó Virágok
145Ryglová Kateřina92753227TBM7372KOS TJ Tesla Brno
148Kondrateva Aleksandra90850069411B7450MTBO team Kamvol/Minsk
151Faltejsková Jana9392086560XPU7652PARDUBICE BIKERS
154Brunstedt Katja92882901743AD7400OK Ost Danmark
 
 
W50 (23)1,0 km1 K
StartJménoStČíČíslo čipuId databázeOddíl
120Vakant 941Vakant
123Vakant 942Vakant
126Dickson Sally96043223243N5901Plains & Peninsula
129Abelová Ivana95849986STB6798TJ Stadion Nový Bor
132Hale Annika96326061724S6750OK Kare
135Spehr Uta3942484099G6150TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr
138Malkova Elena953720123018D6300Post SV Dresden
141Švarcbachová Jaroslava962253114KNC6754Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l.
144Kollberg Monica944124046156S6150Eksjö SOK
147Čiháková Lenka9437207855KNC6750Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l.
150Somers-Cocks Charlie96151259511G6050GB MTBO squad
153Havlíčková Jindra9459201322KNC6150Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l.
156Maliňáková Eva956887151TSU6550LKT 80 Šumperk
159Jánošková Taťjana948307440RBA6051TJ Rapid Bratislava
162Jiráňová Irena9507207882JES6750OK Rakovník
165Perůtková Ivana95952699TSU5850LKT 80 Šumperk
168Kubínová Jana955331089SKV6751TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary, z.s.
171Lacigová Ivana9517003023VSP5950USK Praha
174Pospíšková Luisa95253260TBM5959KOS TJ Tesla Brno
177Sonnenberg Olga94963781ZD5850Osnabrücker TB
180Hanley Karena94698100011G6350GB MTBO squad
183Bain Deb95488730143N5900Plains & Peninsula
186Králová Dana9477208095TSU5896LKT 80 Šumperk
 
 
MW12 (28)1,0 km 1 m1 K
StartJménoStČíČíslo čipuId databázeOddíl
47Vakant 461Vakant
50Vakant 462Vakant
53Vakant 463Vakant
56La Carbonara Matteo4842083414TBM0801KOS TJ Tesla Brno
59Ouhrabková Bára4872031372SPC1256SPORTICUS team
62Piszczorowicz Hugo477205718976F0500Toutes Orientations Meaux
65Štěňha David4852102795SPC0701SPORTICUS team
68Schwab Filip47453234TBM0710KOS TJ Tesla Brno
71Tuma Lukáš4882085566SJC0800Sportcentrum Jičín
74Hasman Jakub4862042516VPM0501KOS Slavia Plzeň
77Ryglová Adéla46853244TBM0857KOS TJ Tesla Brno
80Patka Marek4717207504BOR0902OK Jiskra Nový Bor
83Štěpánek Jan4662090860TBM0607KOS TJ Tesla Brno
86Norgaard Miri Brunstedt49010304063AD0650OK Ost Danmark
89Králová Denisa4761403420TBM0559KOS TJ Tesla Brno
92VILLAR-THIERY Faustine482826080889F0850Noyon CO
95Malý Matyáš470320128TBM0910KOS TJ Tesla Brno
98Anders Charlotte49123612067D0950ESV Lok Bitterfeld
101VILLAR-THIERY Aubin475812060689F0600Noyon CO
104Ouhrabka Vít4692035145SPC1010SPORTICUS team
107Ticháček Jakub4789951SJC0704Sportcentrum Jičín
110Kalinová Lisa489515409SPC1158SPORTICUS team
113Rejholcová Tereza4672067682BOR0751OK Jiskra Nový Bor
116Kalinová Ella479515458SPC0961SPORTICUS team
119Vanka Matouš480253129OKP0701SK OK 24 Praha
122Raj Ema Pika483210203445S0850OK Slovenj Gradec
125Daněk František464811213SBK1010KOB Start Blansko
128Vakant 472Vakant
 
 
W60 (12)1,0 km1 K
StartJménoStČíČíslo čipuId databázeOddíl
72Vakant 971Vakant
75Andersen Tove9765001991HD5750Allerod OK
78Brunstedt Kirsten97720492221FD4850OK Ost Birkerod
81MacLassen Ansa98074904241CD4950Rold skov OK
84Hausner Birgit97513955011FD5050OK Ost Birkerod
87Meiton Margareta97934382481S5750IFK Lidingö SOK
90Cusworth Carolyn97320435424A5450Bayside Kangaroos
93Dallimore Caroline98120337411G5550GB MTBO squad
96Kirkegaard Anne-Mette97820492131BD0051Silkeborg OK
99Bea RAHM97284999484TC0052OLG Pfäffikon
102Lukavcová Lenka9748259SMR5450SNS Smržovka
105Haarsma Kay982720020963A5401Tintookies OC
 
 
W70 (4)1,0 km1 K
StartJménoStČíČíslo čipuId databázeOddíl
3Vakant 991Vakant
7Kralova Eva9932051947VBA4751ŠK VAZKA Bratislava
11Liley Kathy992193133116A4750Yarra Valley OC
15Sommer Ellis Byrgiel9942635621FD4350OK Ost Birkerod
 
 
M70 (9)1,0 km1 K
StartJménoStČíČíslo čipuId databázeOddíl
31Vakant 900Vakant
35Vakant 890Vakant
39Pedersen Per Allan Brun89314107872QD4500OK FROS
43Eberle Wolf898966996661A4501HSV Aigen
47Bjornoen Soren89420492231FD4400OK Ost Birkerod
51Rasmussen John89191019681BD0002Silkeborg OK
55Steen Jes89686256271HD4700Allerod OK
59Hausner Jan89913955021FD4401OK Ost Birkerod
63privett leigh897910168878A4500Albury Wodonga O club