MTBO5Days 2017po 3.7.2017 9:55
Startovka po kategoriích - Všechny etapyvytvořeno OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
M14 (18)
StČíJménoId databázeOddílČíslo čipuE1E2E3
601Vakant Vakant10515105
602Vakant Vakant10816108
603Svoboda AntonínVPM0601KOS Slavia Plzeň720733811114150
604Bogar VojtěchBOR0604OK Jiskra Nový Bor846811422114
605Geisler RichardSPC0703SPORTICUS team206795211717
606Patka KryštofBOR0702OK Jiskra Nový Bor720807212026123
607Valík AdamGIG0301GIGANT Orienteering208135912318117
608Fraňo Jakub53S0301KOB Sokol Pezinok40693612629138
609Toloch OtakarGIG0900GIGANT Orienteering210372412921111
610Kabát MartinEKP0412VŠTJ Ekonom Praha209951113231144
611Reibert-Hansen Patrick1HD0400Allerod OK24256613530120
612Staňa OndřejBOR0301OK Jiskra Nový Bor437713824141
613DENOUAL maxence89F0400Noyon CO811100414123129
614Štregl MatyášVRL0301OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí863675914419126
615Toloch EduardGIG0600GIGANT Orienteering210376214725132
616Pačes Marek2EZ0300Pačísci15020
617Kužel JanFSP0400VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Prah44642915328135
618Zrník TomášGIG0601GIGANT Orienteering957915627147
 
 
M17 (26)
StČíJménoId databázeOddílČíslo čipuE1E2E3
621Vakant Vakant11222128
622Vakant Vakant11523131
623Vakant Vakant11821134
624BEDRY Jason69F0101Youth French Team12137155
625Hašek AdamVPM0101KOS Slavia Plzeň88760412432176
626WYMER Kilian69F0102Youth French Team12742143
627Kroc KryštofGIG0100GIGANT Orienteering5337713027188
628DELAIRE Nicolas69F0001Youth French Team13326137
629Svoboda VojtěchVPM0207KOS Slavia Plzeň23235613645191
630Koffler Georg23A0000NF Villach828201513943194
631Pais Markus17E0000Metsaratturid MTBO812000014224140
632Břeň DanielSKL0100SMS Team Kladno205626314540
633Schiavi Cappello Niccolo26I0001National Team Italy204230814834158
634Norgaard Mikkel Brunstedt3AD0100OK Ost Danmark701031315136167
635Sikorski Marcin47P0001LUKS Azymek Zdzieszowice139474215435
636Kovář OndřejVPM0200KOS Slavia Plzeň720821015739164
637Hoffmann Noah Tristan2ZD0200Team Hoffmann16031170
638Humlíček TomášSBK0101KOB Start Blansko121841016344182
639Jurgaitis Martynas27L9800LTU MTBO Junior16630146
640Nitsch Tomasz28P0002UNTS Warszawa828120016929
641Sinkevicius Dovydas27L0100LTU MTBO Junior17238173
642DERIAZ Roméo69F0000Youth French Team17546161
643Sulcys Kasparas27L0002LTU MTBO Junior17828152
644Naumov Artem37R0200WEST MTBO TEAM18125185
645PISZCZOROWICH Théo69F0100Youth French Team18433149
646Tuma MatějSJC0202Sportcentrum Jičín205629518741179
 
 
M20 (26)
StČíJménoId databázeOddílČíslo čipuE1E2E3
651Vakant Vakant20103
652Vakant Vakant52106
653Vakant Vakant81109
654Ambrazas Ignas27L9900LTU MTBO Junior1114145
655GRANDADAM Robin69F9801Youth French Team144157
656Pais Märten17E9800Metsaratturid MTBO8201998175142
657Esteban Enrique Chousa99E0001Tierra Trágame14043262012121
658Steinthal Thomas3BD9900FIF Hillerod Orientering91415922318136
659Hruška TomášABR0001A-team NOVO Bruntál7204492267154
660Hašek JanVPM0001KOS Slavia Plzeň86297582916112
661Osti Dante26I0002National Team Italy91104113211139
662Wohanka RichardSLA0100SKOB Slaný72600083522172
663Kašpar PetrTSU9900LKT 80 Šumperk20690903815148
664Zemko ZdeněkSLA9900SKOB Slaný4282784125
665Horák JanLDC9800KOB Děčín74044044417166
666DOTT Anathael69F9800Youth French Team4719169
667Mišoň MatějSMR9801SNS Smržovka7201762509151
668DUPOUY Hugo69F9900Youth French Team5321115
669Hasman OndřejVPM0002KOS Slavia Plzeň20425145620118
670POURRE Jérémi69F9802Youth French Team5910124
671Hrdinka DanielVRL9701OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí2085616623160
672Pelikán LukášSKL9800SMS Team Kladno72073416523163
673Kalvaitis Nojus27L9600LTU MTBO Junior6824127
674DERIAZ Samson69F9700Youth French Team9999999718133
675Kanta MartinXPU9705PARDUBICE BIKERS72044767413130
676Ludvík MatyášSTB9801TJ Stadion Nový Bor7204494776175
 
 
M21A (57)
StČíJménoId databázeOddílČíslo čipuE1E2E3
201Vakant Vakant1428
202Vakant Vakant3435
203Vakant Vakant5412
204Lukavec PetrSMR7800SNS Smržovka720449573914
205Drobník LukášSJC8500Sportcentrum Jičín990494011
206Uhlemann Ulf74D7901ESV Dresden MTBO303967115662
207Domín NikolasEKP8806VŠTJ Ekonom Praha20784841384113
208Šimon VáclavLBE9100TJ Lokomotiva Beroun7200132159286
209Urban JanSBK7537KOB Start Blansko19191911750137
210Bedő Csaba14H9200MTBO Hungary86488211975149
211Pucherna PetrZUP8002MTBO ČZU Praha886278214538
212Haničák TomášDMS7700Dynamo Malá Skála436937234871
213Janda MartinDOB8002KOB Dobruška920696257759
214Konring Andreas1GD9000Sollerod OK500642279098
215Merenus ŠtěpánSPC8404SPORTICUS team19844202946131
216Černý LadislavZUP8200MTBO ČZU Praha72003393152125
217Maňásek JosefSVR7700TJ Švýcárna9200522334923
218Musil PavelSJC7705Sportcentrum Jičín78000873580119
219Kužel TomášFSP7610VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Prah5150983793146
220Kazda JiříSJC8006Sportcentrum Jičín2115001398829
221Nedopílek DavidSVR7600TJ Švýcárna14034304172107
222Boček MilanTBM9228KOS TJ Tesla Brno20192174362152
223Škoda Jakub3RC8800RD LOB1302790456895
224Mikan AlbertEKP8606VŠTJ Ekonom Praha2031357475389
225Matuš Vojtěch3RC9600RD LOB2067391498953
226Sedláček PetrTSU8109LKT 80 Šumperk72074905179134
227Štregl PetrVRL7303OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí20176765381128
228Šebesta PetrTAP7604KOB TRETRA Praha9760324558765
229Bartoš MariánVSP8201USK Praha887933576474
230Buchtík AlešXBM8201PELL’S ABND RACING TEAM86271155983140
231Pucher FilipZUP7404MTBO ČZU Praha7115776173164
232Ritter AlešONO7401SKOB Ostrov72028656355155
233Daněk RomanSBK7541KOB Start Blansko8008112656341
234Havlíček TomášKNC8700Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l.7260002678517
235Štochel MiroslavMFP9300VŠSK MFF UK Praha20813646976158
236Moravec ŠtěpánSJI8101OK Jihlava8973477161122
237Horvát Petr3RC9400RD LOB886264734447
238Černý OndřejEKP8511VŠTJ Ekonom Praha720500075
239Hegner LukášLPM8104OK Lokomotiva Plzeň446347778620
240Kovář MiroslavSJC8104Sportcentrum Jičín7201777797835
241Jirka MichalSBK8403KOB Start Blansko8401151815426
242Tomeček KarelTSU8300LKT 80 Šumperk8905838277
243Jiran VáclavXBM7601PELL’S ABND RACING TEAM897352855750
244Kopecký PavelVSP7800USK Praha49385879192
245Fišer JiříSLP8503OOB Slavia Praha71111178970110
246Pais Mart17E7600Metsaratturid MTBO656566916083
247Schwab DavidTBM7401KOS TJ Tesla Brno17000799366167
248Geisler MichalSPC7504SPORTICUS team72050299565101
249Buchtík OndřejVLI8101Slavia Liberec orienteering20425259769143
250Rózsa László14H8300MTBO Hungary86451819958104
251Putík JiříVLI7505Slavia Liberec orienteering6821191016780
252Müller PavelJEP7900Jehlanka Team91020901034768
253Smrt MartinEKP8431VŠTJ Ekonom Praha86315791057132
254Plíhal TomášSJI8509OK Jihlava170008010759116
255La Carbonara ClaudioTBM7337KOS TJ Tesla Brno208341510951161
256Jiran JanXHK7701MTBO Racing team Hradec Králov72094261117456
257Jirka JakubVPM7905KOS Slavia Plzeň825242944
 
 
M21B (37)
StČíJménoId databázeOddílČíslo čipuE1E2E3
261Vakant Vakant1264
262Vakant Vakant3277
263Vakant Vakant5281
264Šafek JiříSBK7621KOB Start Blansko800001372913
265Sedlák RadekLIP7500SOS Mamuti z Lipovky862981292510
266Dvořák FrantišekLDC7701KOB Děčín7204485113697
267Klíma DavidVBA7901ŠK VAZKA Bratislava439300133164
268Jedlička LukášXHK8100MTBO Racing team Hradec Králov1398686153470
269Bergl TomášZUP7800MTBO ČZU Praha72028601740100
270Urbaník RobertVLI7002Slavia Liberec orienteering8292194125
271Vaněček JanZUP8003MTBO ČZU Praha2069047215585
272Jüling Krisztián14H7400MTBO Hungary233594
273Urválek JanTCB8101SK Technik České Budějovice2032165255952
274Zít JanLDC8200KOB Děčín7205956275216
275Klemsa JakubEKP9001VŠTJ Ekonom Praha2118488293391
276Tomeš PetrSJC7531Sportcentrum Jičín896967314531
277Žemlička JanXPU8303PARDUBICE BIKERS928333
278Kafka TomášSJI8504OK Jihlava52334355822
279Meier MilanVLI7301Slavia Liberec orienteering7003010374340
280Skoupý JanGIG9400GIGANT Orienteering2027239396073
281Humlíček AlešSBK7539KOB Start Blansko609906414688
282Michalička DavidZUP8001MTBO ČZU Praha7229483434767
283Reif JanTSU8604LKT 80 Šumperk52414455779
284Paulíček JiříSJI7727OK Jihlava21134724737
285Hodoň MiroslavGIG8100GIGANT Orienteering53882493961
286Novák LiborOKP9100SK OK 24 Praha426348515634
287Karlík MichalGIG8000GIGANT Orienteering2025358533019
288Otoupalík JanTBM7123KOS TJ Tesla Brno53116553846
289Šafář JanXHK7700MTBO Racing team Hradec Králov1700078575058
290Pašek FrantišekKAM7600OK Kamenice523000595128
291Zdanavicius Tomas42L8200OK Dainava8209270614982
292Krejčík JiříTZL8301SKOB Zlín89316342
293Jiráček JosefSBK8501KOB Start Blansko7851220654876
294Leštínský TomášDOB7801KOB Dobruška2027232673237
295Horák PavelVSP7200USK Praha981850695455
296Jedlička MarekXHK7502MTBO Racing team Hradec Králov1398688714449
297Bitter AlešKNC8803Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l.8629814735343
 
 
M21C (29)
StČíJménoId databázeOddílČíslo čipuE1E2E3
401Vakant Vakant030
402Vakant Vakant204
403Vakant Vakant442
404Vakant Vakant656
405Mokrý PavelVLI7501Slavia Liberec orienteering20584798210
406Štemberg MilanEKP8608VŠTJ Ekonom Praha20679631018
407Pilný JiříVRL7002OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí4263761210
408Dankó István12H6900Tipo Orienteering Club45132141614
409Háp PavelXHK7101MTBO Racing team Hradec Králov9395162434
410Linhart TomášTSU8540LKT 80 Šumperk301146181818
411Doležal Tomáš1BX8400Václavkovi935820826
412Vajda Peter14H8000MTBO Hungary8012262221216
413Lindenberger Béla55H8601Tibortelep SC2066477241442
414Patka MiroslavBOR7715OK Jiskra Nový Bor7207489261544
415David JosefDMS8101Dynamo Malá Skála282232
416Smaržík JanLPMOK Lokomotiva Plzeň44543019
417Kadlec JanSJI8306OK Jihlava2073707322346
418Vít DanielBSO7300KOB Baník Sokolov23699834722
419Molnár Attila12H7001Tipo Orienteering Club8484444361130
420Hidas Zoltán14H7900MTBO Hungary864517738612
421Ouhrabka JakubSPC8003SPORTICUS team92005284040
422Csordás Kornél14H7700MTBO Hungary8150377421720
423Bohuslav VáclavLPM7206OK Lokomotiva Plzeň720334044924
424Šlajchrt MartinJES8500OK Rakovník4107804620
425Pačes MartinFSP7902VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Prah20672374825
426Suchý JiříSJI9201OK Jihlava301278502136
427Popule TomášLPM8803OK Lokomotiva Plzeň236982521338
428Křenek JaroslavVPM7502KOS Slavia Plzeň5237526
429OHME Noemi59D9900OLA TSV Deggendorf682728
 
 
M21E (72)
StČíJménoId databázeOddílČíslo čipuE1E2E3
1Dallavalle Luca26I0003National Team Italy13921331337285
2FUCHS Baptiste58F8702Team Elite MTBO19870003549163
3Ludvík VojtěchSTB9301TJ Stadion Nový Bor900513611385151
4Hradil JiříTZL8604SKOB Zlín720177012559220
5Stránský VojtěchKPY9000SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt.72018271238679
6Pospíšek MarekTBM8907KOS TJ Tesla Brno72076219148190
7Haselsberger Kevin23A8901NF Villach8282003121
8Garde YoannVBA8401ŠK VAZKA Bratislava984310713188133
9Svoboda HonzaSMR7901SNS Smržovka99587610961208
10Waldmann Andreas21A9400OLT Transdanubien777771114347154
11Schaffner Beat7MC7300Thömus Racing Team811197310373172
12Pilybas Egidijus51L8200Kopa1333360457476
13Juodisius Julius16L8500Fortuna OK80012344745160
14Sogaard Rasmus1AD9100Team Denmark86405254964181
15Rasko Iurii24U8400UKR mtb-o team13028205163187
16Urban MiroslavDMS7900Dynamo Malá Skála4386215352112
17Štáfek PavelSKL7401SMS Team Kladno7209656556534
18SCHMIDT-MORGENROTH Jacques58F9301Team Elite MTBO10912935767127
19Marin Vargas Juan Francisco26E8100Sherpa Raid Kids86434905993202
20Chmelař LukášXHK9100MTBO Racing team Hradec Králov70030416176103
21Zigilejus Aidas14L9600Perkunas OK86299196357106
22Pucherna EduardSMR7401SNS Smržovka7410123653731
23MacLassen Johan1CD8201Rold skov OK78210266753100
24Platakis Audrius46L8600OK Telšiai86336536954109
25Rygl MiroslavTBM7205KOS TJ Tesla Brno8636760718058
26Ticháček RadekSJC7801Sportcentrum Jičín99787338
27Hruška MilošABR7501A-team NOVO Bruntál72011997540199
28Graubner JanTZL8236SKOB Zlín14004307791118
29Hora VojtěchVSP8301USK Praha10062837960211
30PINSARD Nicolas58F9300Team Elite MTBO1603772817867
31Toth Zoltan18R7800CS Garage Racing72049988344145
32Kalina MiroslavSPC8211SPORTICUS team72012068579175
33Fajtl JaroslavVPM9001KOS Slavia Plzeň51543987
34Bezouška TomášSPC7611SPORTICUS team72017528951214
35Vakant Vakant233025
36Kouřimský JanSLA7200SKOB Slaný5154959334
37Johanovský TomášDKP8500Oddíl OB Kotlářka8892869543166
38PINSARD Florian88F9600AS SAMOIS16037679768196
39Vanka PetrOKP6801SK OK 24 Praha72073529992139
40Wohanka PavelVRL7501OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí20962361014194
41GUELENNOC Thibaud58F9401Team Elite MTBO11402944371178
42Sajal MartinSPC7803SPORTICUS team900523010577169
43Bogar FrantišekBOR8904OK Jiskra Nový Bor89736910790142
44Lauerman JanSJI7419OK Jihlava8868132933223
45Štěpánek MartinTBM7327KOS TJ Tesla Brno88861611136115
46Vakant Vakant253128
47Vala RadekABR8401A-team NOVO Bruntál90052281154249
48Šňupárek VáclavTZL9548SKOB Zlín72045041176682
49Ševčík MartinTBM7632KOS TJ Tesla Brno51506211950217
50Laciga RadekVSP8200USK Praha700303012139157
51Kamenický MatějOSN9001SK Orientační sporty Nové Měst8137666337073
52Kříž LiborXHK7804MTBO Racing team Hradec Králov78072233187193
53Tišnovský MartinTBM9120KOS TJ Tesla Brno72018221277570
54Štěňha MartinSPC7608SPORTICUS team70030361293540
55Marot Blaž45S9500OK Slovenj Gradec2102035395561
56Vakant Vakant212922
57Maišelis Jonas43L9200OK Perkunas862992213589184
58Friis Oliver1AD9600Team Denmark68002813783205
59Pucherna JanTAP7701KOB TRETRA Praha7151177273243
60Khasanshin Renat25U8300Myxomor70000501395655
61Stryzhak Artem24U8600UKR mtb-o team92001231416991
62DESREUMAUX Victor89F9400Noyon CO16021944181130
63Rygl JaroslavTBM7044KOS TJ Tesla Brno50188414546136
64Prochazka Jiri2KS7600Domnarvets GOIF51503462
65Tomashevskiy Eduard37R8200WEST MTBO TEAM800690084124
66Anders Sebastian67D8400ESV Lok Bitterfeld23611888
67Mironov Dmitri11B8000MTBO team Kamvol/Minsk500585375837
68Exler Florian54A9200Austria MTBO Team7097928297
69Becherer Robert67D8900ESV Lok Bitterfeld23612864
70Muller MatejVBA9601ŠK VAZKA Bratislava87600152
71Albert Denny54D8500SV Sachsen 90 Werdau897325148
72Kamaryt TomášVPM8807KOS Slavia Plzeň204252746
 
 
M40 (71)
StČíJménoId databázeOddílČíslo čipuE1E2E3
501Vakant Vakant11029
502Vakant Vakant41232
503Vakant Vakant71135
504Philippe Gignac66F7300Creuse oxygene90009821072
505Hansen Peter Reibert1HD7100Allerod OK7129011370137
506Pistor Matej45S7300OK Slovenj Gradec19039751658224
507Naryshkin Mihail11B7500MTBO team Kamvol/Minsk682464196956
508Venelaine Margus32E7000Tammed/LSF7208690224168
509Kunz MartinGIG7100GIGANT Orienteering5534352517164
510THIERY Sebastien89F7200Noyon CO81912722824155
511BARRERA TELLO JULIO18E7300MTBO Spain13970103151179
512Horák MartinLDC7100KOB Děčín70000043433206
513Pařízek PetrSMR7001SNS Smržovka72050363753104
514Marosffy Daniel13H7300HSE Szentendre8045414404362
515Vít VlastimilBSO6800KOB Baník Sokolov78894371131
516Huster Mark54D7700SV Sachsen 90 Werdau8973244620182
517Svoboda IvanSMR6200SNS Smržovka8868154967116
518Svoboda PetrSLA6803SKOB Slaný72073635227107
519Gryc TomášTBM6903KOS TJ Tesla Brno995875553859
520Fraňo Peter53S7100KOB Sokol Pezinok406965586874
521Malý MartinTBM7610KOS TJ Tesla Brno7204480612595
522Sochor JanSBK6922KOB Start Blansko10075416463119
523Novák LiborOKP6504SK OK 24 Praha6820846747140
524Švarcbach MichalKNC7001Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l.51395703141
525Simmonds Peter11G0000GB MTBO squad81911707321
526Tuma JaroslavSJC7305Sportcentrum Jičín7090004765598
527Norgaard Morten Bang3AD7200OK Ost Danmark8878667946149
528Šňupárek MartinXBM7107PELL’S ABND RACING TEAM72050088216170
529DENOUAL jean luc89F6800Noyon CO90019918554185
530Zrník TomášGIG7118GIGANT Orienteering1398988881444
531Štregl TomášVRL7406OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí89749139215
532Toloch AlexandrGIG7000GIGANT Orienteering20515439462125
533Rejholec MichalBOR7412OK Jiskra Nový Bor85189730161
534Windrum Andrew11G7100GB MTBO squad960099910019122
535Čermák DanielEKP7510VŠTJ Ekonom Praha70030281031380
536Minchukov Alexander11B7300MTBO team Kamvol/Minsk68247110637176
537Kroc DaliborGIG7400GIGANT Orienteering533551092983
538Raj Gregor45S7400OK Slovenj Gradec210203111242167
539Hoffmann Bjarne2ZD6900Team Hoffmann69112811544152
540Valík LuděkGIG7101GIGANT Orienteering720332211859110
541Fraňo Michal53S4701KOB Sokol Pezinok33228812123218
542Kašpar JaroslavTSU7000LKT 80 Šumperk20691001246038
543Sturm Michael67D6800ESV Lok Bitterfeld8951381276653
544Jašek PetrABR7601A-team NOVO Bruntál700300713050158
545Jurgaitis Vaidas45L7100OSK Sakas863843113340113
546Kabát JanEKP6912VŠTJ Ekonom Praha88629813634143
547Bílý MilanJES7001OK Rakovník72082351393589
548Pažický ĽudovítRCP6941RC&P TEAM Bratislava2114081424865
549Hons MišiSMR7700SNS Smržovka720332814561146
550Král JanXBM6903PELL’S ABND RACING TEAM720032814818197
551Homola Dušan98C7400Neregistrovaní - Žabouš20617741512871
552Skoupý JanGIG7001GIGANT Orienteering10075491543250
553Klech Richard3RC7200RD LOB4369461575247
554Rubaževičius Jurgis16L6900Fortuna OK711177716065101
555Princ DavidTCB6901SK Technik České Budějovice51506916322134
556Folprecht EduardZUP7300MTBO ČZU Praha90561665777
557Zilinskas Tautvydas31L1500IOSK Budakalnis862990016956230
558Klučár DanielRCP7141RC&P TEAM Bratislava20519491721586
559Chaloupský DavidXHK7103MTBO Racing team Hradec Králov68235917536173
560Nitsch Tomasz28P0001UNTS Warszawa802297117845
561Kalvaitis Darius31L6802IOSK Budakalnis18126191
562Komarovas Cezijus45L7000OSK Sakas18464194
563Zvirblis Arvydas16L7300Fortuna OK833445518749221
564Klíma JaroslavSPC7603SPORTICUS team2084960200
565Hartung Thomas54D7200SV Sachsen 90 Werdau1417162212
566Uwe Röhner1QD7200SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin1402008209
567Vraný JiříVLI7504Slavia Liberec orienteering8627112203
568Žák PavelABR7600A-team NOVO Bruntál7003003128
569Hauschild Steffen74D6900ESV Dresden MTBO2048506227
570Faltejsek LukášXPU7725PARDUBICE BIKERS770887792
571Junghanß Jens48D6800OL-Team Wehrsdorf1999038188
 
 
M50 (50)
StČíJménoId databázeOddílČíslo čipuE1E2E3
801Vakant Vakant44979
802Vakant Vakant75173
803Vakant Vakant105076
804Mets Miklós14H6100MTBO Hungary86105061669106
805Jánoška JozefRBA5902TJ Rapid Bratislava3073641985124
806Maliňák VladimírKVS5901SKOB Kobra Vsetín53693135382
807Bogar LeošBOR6603OK Jiskra Nový Bor5150142273208
808Argaláš JaroslavTBM6213KOS TJ Tesla Brno20737142579145
809Řeháček PetrABR6302A-team NOVO Bruntál518732861190
810Jankó Tamás22H5800Hegyisport Szentendre Egy.7580930318985
811Němec LubomírABR6201A-team NOVO Bruntál72077063482151
812Havlíček IvoKNC5800Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l.514003758103
813Vrábel JaromírABR6102A-team NOVO Bruntál72077034062121
814Conn Andy11G6600GB MTBO squad6511114371199
815Selga Josep18E6300MTBO Spain6544564674193
816Molnár Tibor14H6300MTBO Hungary460934984112
817Přibyl IvanPFP5900VŠSK PedF UK Praha498085291115
818Veselý JanZUP6500MTBO ČZU Praha21027805556214
819Kareis MartinVLI6501Slavia Liberec orienteering72078905865118
820Hale Steven24S6300OK Kare2606186186172
821Kollberg Stefan56S6000Eksjö SOK6019796475166
822Cucalon Senen18E6701MTBO Spain13921426777220
823Kolář RudolfABR6301A-team NOVO Bruntál72073597092130
824Mlynárik PeterVBA6501ŠK VAZKA Bratislava876002735494
825LORANG François69F6400Youth French Team7681127
826Dawson Keith11G5800GB MTBO squad71071077963100
827pinsard frederic88F6400AS SAMOIS99259708293160
828Kiac JiříXPU6305PARDUBICE BIKERS51127856697
829Hejna JiříKNC6200Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l.8991808876196
830Evans Timothy11G6300GB MTBO squad17056309152184
831Garcin Franck92F0001Bol d'Air38129457169
832Denaix Michel72F6001COCS86244219780187
833Antoš SvatoplukSJC6602Sportcentrum Jičín43696610068202
834Serralheiro Inácio61P5800Clube de Orientaçao do Centro10367205
835Král JiříTSU5941LKT 80 Šumperk720345910655181
836LALEVEE Jean-Charles69F6000Youth French Team904036010978175
837Stjerndahl Anders81S6100IFK Lidingö SOK20608641128391
838Novotný PetrTZL6601SKOB Zlín204520411559217
839Autrata VlastimilRCP6041RC&P TEAM Bratislava205194411864148
840Heinrich Peter74D6000ESV Dresden MTBO900566312170157
841Kuchař PavelSJC6000Sportcentrum Jičín210208212487109
842Pospíšek ZbyněkTBM6007KOS TJ Tesla Brno88863612760154
843Joël Poirette88F6300AS SAMOIS905046313088142
844Mach RadovanOKP6605SK OK 24 Praha863158613390211
845Náhlovský DavidTBM6512KOS TJ Tesla Brno98183013672163
846Stoeckel Arnd97D6200USV Jena8114132139
847BREITWIESER STEFFEN95D5900SV Wissenschaft Quedlinburg23750488
848Porstmann Roberto74D6101ESV Dresden MTBO8240561133
849Vogel Swen54D6200SV Sachsen 90 Werdau7208281136
850Trinks Lutz74D5901ESV Dresden MTBO2043620178
 
 
M60 (39)
StČíJménoId databázeOddílČíslo čipuE1E2E3
851Vakant Vakant713583
852Vakant Vakant743479
853Vakant Vakant773387
854Dallimore Nick11G5500GB MTBO squad2033948061183
855Vodovnik Mirko45S5600OK Slovenj Gradec21020338368127
856Männel Harald48D5500OL-Team Wehrsdorf11112558655203
857Dravetz WalterTZL5418SKOB Zlín90079008943123
858Hidas Sándor14H4800MTBO Hungary2335019236163
859Bochenek MilanEKP5601VŠTJ Ekonom Praha515819562115
860Kiss Zoltán14H6500MTBO Hungary4521983999
861Vandendool Bill24A5400Bayside Kangaroos72044461014595
862Nielsen Jorgen1HD5201Allerod OK862073010453199
863Rawden John11G5700GB MTBO squad920055210737215
864Sonnenberg Sergej1ZD0000Osnabrücker TB862999211065155
865Laciga ZdeněkVSP5200USK Praha700305011366187
866Vojtášek JanABR5301A-team NOVO Bruntál35232811656143
867Flašar JanKCK5701KOB Český Krumlov208093311938227
868Robinson Richard81A5500Bruce139682012242119
869Lukavec MílaSMR4900SNS Smržovka206020212547147
870Nejedlý PetrTZL5101SKOB Zlín41604512859179
871Walter RAHM4TC0001OLG Pfäffikon849999913167131
872Karl Fink19A4901OLC Graz70088813450135
873Cusworth Peter24A5300Bayside Kangaroos900521013760107
874Wollgarten Hermann3ED0001Hansa Simmerath78015014051111
875Novák MiroslavSBK5400KOB Start Blansko5205414346223
876Adrián PetrEKP5600VŠTJ Ekonom Praha862710614658207
877HERMET andre69F5600Youth French Team128045614948167
878PROST Christian87F5600VOR France100961415241211
879Sutherland Jim44N5700Hutt Valley211337115549191
880Ludvík PetrSTB5701TJ Stadion Nový Bor6823611586991
881Collins Nick14N5100North West Orienteering Club838300916152159
882Johannsen Finn77D5700Ballerup OK864607616440
883Mueller Peter5FC5700OLV Zug864344816764151
884Sladký IvanPBM5513TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská5202117044171
885Garden Rob14N4900North West Orienteering Club824064917363195
886Mickevičius Karolis28L5701Saule OK862992717654139
887Kuchař VladimírBOR4902OK Jiskra Nový Bor840417957219
888BRACHMANN RONALD95D5500SV Wissenschaft Quedlinburg6132103
889WENDLER CHRISTIAN95D5300SV Wissenschaft Quedlinburg2016305175
 
 
M70 (11)
StČíJménoId databázeOddílČíslo čipuE1E2E3
890Vakant Vakant24435
891Rasmussen John1BD0002Silkeborg OK910196854551
892Nosál StanislavLBE4600TJ Lokomotiva Beroun88053013
893Pedersen Per Allan Brun2QD4500OK FROS141078733639
894Bjornoen Soren1FD4400OK Ost Birkerod2049223361247
895Němec VladimírSLA4202SKOB Slaný502087397
896Steen Jes1HD4700Allerod OK8625627421155
897privett leigh78A4500Albury Wodonga O club910168845863
898Eberle Wolf61A4501HSV Aigen9669966481043
899Hausner Jan1FD4401OK Ost Birkerod139550251959
900Vakant Vakant27331
 
 
MW12 (31)
StČíJménoId databázeOddílČíslo čipuE1E2E3
461Vakant Vakant2447
462Vakant Vakant5650
463Vakant Vakant8553
464Daněk FrantišekSBK1010KOB Start Blansko8112131116125
465Městka VáclavVSP0600USK Praha4161211425
466Štěpánek JanTBM0607KOS TJ Tesla Brno209086017983
467Rejholcová TerezaBOR0751OK Jiskra Nový Bor20676822012113
468Ryglová AdélaTBM0857KOS TJ Tesla Brno53244232277
469Ouhrabka VítSPC1010SPORTICUS team20351452619104
470Malý MatyášTBM0910KOS TJ Tesla Brno320128292695
471Patka MarekBOR0902OK Jiskra Nový Bor7207504323080
472Vakant Vakant3511128
473Pačesová Markéta2EZ0550Pačísci3818
474Schwab FilipTBM0710KOS TJ Tesla Brno53234413168
475VILLAR-THIERY Aubin89F0600Noyon CO81206064432101
476Králová DenisaTBM0559KOS TJ Tesla Brno1403420472489
477Piszczorowicz Hugo76F0500Toutes Orientations Meaux2057189503362
478Ticháček JakubSJC0704Sportcentrum Jičín9951538107
479Kalinová EllaSPC0961SPORTICUS team5154585610116
480Vanka MatoušOKP0701SK OK 24 Praha253129597119
481Pačes Franta2EZ0800Pačísci6220
482VILLAR-THIERY Faustine89F0850Noyon CO8260808652992
483Raj Ema Pika45S0850OK Slovenj Gradec21020346814122
484La Carbonara MatteoTBM0801KOS TJ Tesla Brno2083414712856
485Štěňha DavidSPC0701SPORTICUS team2102795742765
486Hasman JakubVPM0501KOS Slavia Plzeň2042516771374
487Ouhrabková BáraSPC1256SPORTICUS team2031372801759
488Tuma LukášSJC0800Sportcentrum Jičín2085566831571
489Kalinová LisaSPC1158SPORTICUS team5154098623110
490Norgaard Miri Brunstedt3AD0650OK Ost Danmark1030406892186
491Anders Charlotte67D0950ESV Lok Bitterfeld23612098
 
 
Open (29)
StČíJménoId databázeOddílČíslo čipuE1E2E3
431Vakant Vakant603060
432Vakant Vakant603060
433Vakant Vakant603060
434Vakant Vakant603060
435Vakant Vakant60
436Vakant Vakant603060
437Vakant Vakant603060
438Vakant Vakant603060
439Vakant Vakant603060
440Vakant Vakant603060
441Vakant Vakant603060
442Vakant Vakant603060
443Vakant Vakant603060
444Vakant Vakant603060
445Vakant Vakant603060
446Vakant Vakant603060
447Vakant Vakant603060
448Vakant Vakant603060
449Vakant Vakant603060
450Vakant Vakant603060
451Poulsen Claus1BD0001Silkeborg OK2049227603060
452Vít TomášBSO0800KOB Baník Sokolov4659603060
453Králová DanaXBM7650PELL’S ABND RACING TEAM446404603060
454Řezníčková HanaCHT6051OOB SK Chrast53452603060
455Váchová Ilona2GC7700SKI klub KVary2113446603060
456Kopáček MiroslavCHT6049OOB SK Chrast2073715603060
457Schaffner Christine7MC7950Thömus Racing Team8642214603060
458Ksandrová MarieEKP9262VŠTJ Ekonom Praha21037306030
1435Bochenková JanaEKP6150VŠTJ Ekonom Praha2321746030
 
 
W14 (11)
StČíJménoId databázeOddílČíslo čipuE1E2E3
701Vakant Vakant574760
702Vakant Vakant604657
703Kovářová LucieVPM0350KOS Slavia Plzeň347913635081
704Riedelová AdélaBOR0451OK Jiskra Nový Bor1414503665269
705Pecorari Iris26I0051National Team Italy210018695172
706Pilná NatálieVRL0351OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí20962407248
707Klechová KarolínaVRB0499Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pr436929754966
708Horáková KateřinaLDC0351KOB Děčín997929785375
709Vanková AnnaOKP0550SK OK 24 Praha887947815478
710Králová JolanaTBM0360KOS TJ Tesla Brno845584
711Zemková PavlínaSLA0551SKOB Slaný43697063
 
 
W17 (24)
StČíJménoId databázeOddílČíslo čipuE1E2E3
721Vakant Vakant027166
722Vakant Vakant329172
723Vakant Vakant628169
724RUDKIEWICZ Lucie69F0051Youth French Team938217
725Staňková MarkétaVPM0153KOS Slavia Plzeň20972871536
726DENOUAL Marine69F0050Youth French Team1849208
727Vítová LucieBSO0250KOB Baník Sokolov72600072145220
728Svobodová AlexandraVPM0051KOS Slavia Plzeň20425152432184
729Reibert-Hansen Christine1HD0150Allerod OK86276502746181
730Pelikánová MášaSKL0050SMS Team Kladno20515461230205
731BUCAMP Emeline89F0250Noyon CO20149653033214
732Zrníková AdélaGIG0050GIGANT Orienteering4162103339226
733Brinch Sara Lykke3BD0050FIF Hillerod Orientering6817743634196
734Štreglová ZuzanaVRL0251OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí20207093944187
735Kuchařová RozálieSJC0251Sportcentrum Jičín8631584242175
736Hlaváčová AnežkaTBM0199KOS TJ Tesla Brno5154974548202
737Henriksen Annika3CD0150Svendborg OK14096174840229
738Tymešová AnnaBOR0253OK Jiskra Nový Bor28009575147199
739Grycová KateřinaTBM0058KOS TJ Tesla Brno91011095450223
740SIPOS Alexandrine69F0250Youth French Team5743193
741Umbrasaite Juste27L0001LTU MTBO Junior6031211
742BOISSAY Juliette69F0251Youth French Team6341178
743Pilná BáraVRL0052OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí20962386635
744Skoupá VendulaGIG0151GIGANT Orienteering72034616937190
 
 
W20 (22)
StČíJménoId databázeOddílČíslo čipuE1E2E3
751Vakant Vakant153
752Vakant Vakant466
753Vakant Vakant770
754Čiháková BarboraKNC9950Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l.232895101857
755FAUTRAT Pauline69F9851Youth French Team131915
756Grycová VeronikaTBM9859KOS TJ Tesla Brno9988889162130
757Jansová DoubravkaXPU9750PARDUBICE BIKERS207081819942
758Žuchová DanielaSMR9750SNS Smržovka2020749221118
759TILLY Lisa69F9952Youth French Team251354
760Tamás Bianka14H9900MTBO Hungary7990601281245
761Waldmann Brigitte21A9751OLT Transdanubien2025486312421
762DEVILLERS Constance69F9850Youth French Team34109
763Rubaževičiute Egle27L9951LTU MTBO Junior711107371551
764Kameníková AndreaBOR9751OK Jiskra Nový Bor2051536401612
765Králová VilmaTZL9952SKOB Zlín8636189432363
766Kohoutová BarboraBOR9850OK Jiskra Nový Bor2051481461436
767RAICHON Mia69F9950Youth French Team49860
768Kalvaityte Austeja27L9950LTU MTBO Junior521724
769GARCIN Lou69F9852Youth French Team552227
770Michnovic Viktorija15L9750LTU MTBO Team2011938582039
771SIPOS Mathilde69F9951Youth French Team612633
772BUCAMP Noémie89F9700Noyon CO2014964642548
 
 
W21A (52)
StČíJménoId databázeOddílČíslo čipuE1E2E3
301Vakant Vakant774478
302Vakant Vakant794681
303Drobníková MarkétaSJC8450Sportcentrum Jičín19858218145219
304Mechlová Lenka3RC9050RD LOB72077048357186
305Ouhrabková RadkaSPC8152SPORTICUS team92005218585153
306La Carbonara HanaTBM7652KOS TJ Tesla Brno5150498767132
307Eretová KateřinaSKV8651TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary, z.s.2375308977123
308Jakobová AdélkaVSP9050USK Praha6821039170147
309Lamichová MartinaXHK9150MTBO Racing team Hradec Králov8886199349159
310Vaněčková PetraZUP7950MTBO ČZU Praha5154119562102
311Jedličková ZuzanaXHK8150MTBO Racing team Hradec Králov10081739754126
312Pustova Nataliia25U8350Myxomor70000089951204
313Neumannová Kateřina3RC9250RD LOB856510165195
314Křivancová ZdeňkaLBE9450TJ Lokomotiva Beroun720013110366129
315Kalinová MarkétaSPC8259SPORTICUS team862975210578213
316Šiková KarolínaLPM9651OK Lokomotiva Plzeň720182010780144
317Hanajová KáťaSMR8451SNS Smržovka42829410961180
318Ticháčková MagdalenaSJC7962Sportcentrum Jičín994011150
319Veličková MonikaABR8951A-team NOVO Bruntál720177311381183
320Haničáková DenisaDMS8350Dynamo Malá Skála30131711584174
321Beržinská SoňaSBK8554KOB Start Blansko198552611753138
322Seifertová MagdaTBM9150KOS TJ Tesla Brno201185111952210
323Daňková VeronikaSBK8151KOB Start Blansko800750312175120
324Kalošová TerKaSMR8950SNS Smržovka98182412369114
325Strasser Špela45S7650OK Slovenj Gradec11089801255896
326Honsová LenkaSMR7750SNS Smržovka720332912773192
327Folprechtová KateřinaZUP7452MTBO ČZU Praha41622112988168
328Rychterová DanaSMR6950SNS Smržovka720333913171141
329Tomečková ZuzanaTSU8279LKT 80 Šumperk140040713368135
330Zamrzlová EvaSJC8759Sportcentrum Jičín206725513563108
331Csakvaryová LenkaSBK8383KOB Start Blansko92067913755189
332Aart Helen17E8350Metsaratturid MTBO22751613979165
333Chaloupská PavlínaXHK7051MTBO Racing team Hradec Králov68233414187117
334Kubínová RomanaSKV9452TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary, z.s.726002114356207
335Kopecká AnežkaVSP8150USK Praha5164214564177
336Raj Nastja45S0000OK Slovenj Gradec210203214748171
337Kamererová ValerieSTB9450TJ Stadion Nový Bor4282501497287
338Stachoňová BarbaraSBK8451KOB Start Blansko79060901517493
339Fremrová JaroslavaLPM7954OK Lokomotiva Plzeň140040515376162
340Puchernová RadkaZUP8759MTBO ČZU Praha8862761559290
341Musilová VendulaSJC8355Sportcentrum Jičín71425301578699
342Walther Katja21A7851OLT Transdanubien817067815982111
343Hanzlíčková MartinaEKP8452VŠTJ Ekonom Praha205357816183201
344Šiková BarboraLPM9650OK Lokomotiva Plzeň720181916360156
345Pařízková VěrkaSMR7151SNS Smržovka720501416547198
346Uhnavá MarkétaSBK8485KOB Start Blansko801010816789222
347Mokrá JulieVLI8051Slavia Liberec orienteering910256116990216
348Chudíková BarboraSJI7850OK Jihlava8862691719184
349Puchernová ZuzanaTAP8453KOB TRETRA Praha751856717359225
350Lukavcová IvanaSMR8754SNS Smržovka720120217593228
351Lesová MarkétaVPM8494KOS Slavia Plzeň886266150
352Jirková PetraVPM8450KOS Slavia Plzeň8416122105
 
 
W21B (39)
StČíJménoId databázeOddílČíslo čipuE1E2E3
361Vakant Vakant1125827
362Vakant Vakant1145724
363Vakant Vakant1165621
364Vakant Vakant1185930
365Jiranová KateřinaXHK8350MTBO Racing team Hradec Králov8886501207551
366Plysevskaja Kira31L8450IOSK Budakalnis12287114
367Tomešová DanielaSJC8451Sportcentrum Jičín98184212464108
368Cerná Jitka26E7950Sherpa Raid Kids72025091269048
369Kazdová JanaSJC7752Sportcentrum Jičín20207191288287
370Malá AliceTBM7991KOS TJ Tesla Brno5322813074120
371Večeřová MarcelaABR8888A-team NOVO Bruntál72050211326284
372Horová KláraVSP8455USK Praha5165913480105
373Patková KateřinaBOR7853OK Jiskra Nový Bor720937013685111
374Bártíková ZuzanaXPU8954PARDUBICE BIKERS93451387342
375Votýpková ZuzanaBOR7958OK Jiskra Nový Bor85141407060
376Růžková KateřinaSBK8550KOB Start Blansko19854271426393
377Prylová PavlaZUP7552MTBO ČZU Praha206904214466126
378Zítová PavlaLDC8151KOB Děčín3478811468963
379Hejnová AnetaKNC9350Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l.20756341488436
380Rohtla Merle17E8150Metsaratturid MTBO65656915078123
381Horváth Adrienn14H1550MTBO Hungary15669981526975
382Kuncová Jana3RC7850RD LOB9803154
383Novotná VeronikaBOR8052OK Jiskra Nový Bor85001568145
384Kratschmerová KateřinaTBM8558KOS TJ Tesla Brno519441588681
385Sikorová Míša3RX9350Žádný klub1607199
386Salingerová AnnaZUP7750MTBO ČZU Praha93981627690
387Kuželová MichaelaFSP7851VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Prah2115391646554
388Pařízková AnežkaSMR9350SNS Smržovka20118241666839
389Kameníková KateřinaBOR7758OK Jiskra Nový Bor84411688372
390Mišoňová IvanaSMR7451SNS Smržovka72028621706057
391Jedličková AdélaXHK8253MTBO Racing team Hradec Králov13986871726796
392Berglová LucieZUP8250MTBO ČZU Praha863157717479117
393Gebauerová JanaSBK7951KOB Start Blansko7033701766178
394Žuchová NikolaSMR9351SNS Smržovka2325031787233
395Nehasilová PetraBOR8253OK Jiskra Nový Bor72045111808866
396Sedláková HanaLIP7850SOS Mamuti z Lipovky720733918291132
397Štembergová LucieEKP8851VŠTJ Ekonom Praha43864818493129
399Trojanova ZuzanaVBA8151ŠK VAZKA Bratislava3073701887769
400Novotná BarboraTJN8951OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.8263102
 
 
W21E (37)
StČíJménoId databázeOddílČíslo čipuE1E2E3
101Barlet Gaelle58F8800Team Elite MTBO7207666341883
102Tichovská MartinaVSP8650USK Praha9206775415104
103Sogaard Camilla1AD9150Team Denmark86405398020119
104Rothweiler Maja7MC8450Thömus Racing Team8409284723250
105Paulíčková RenataSJI8057OK Jihlava7260022562498
106Březinová MarieTSU9191LKT 80 Šumperk888629463156
107Reiner Marina23A9150NF Villach82820113626137
108Dannowski Anke74D7850ESV Dresden MTBO780615824107
109Christoffersen Cacilie1HD9250Allerod OK9924247410125
110Nováková KateřinaOKP9450SK OK 24 Praha887935481768
111Arlauskiene Ramune31L7350IOSK Budakalnis8629883425134
112Tučková DagmarSPC8653SPORTICUS team43482444859
113Denaix Lou72F9550COCS80802953233116
114Füzy Anna14H7650MTBO Hungary13962794011131
115Lacigová MichaelaVSP8152USK Praha887608506143
116Kubínová VeronikaSKV9752TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary, z.s.7003008523110
117Vakant Vakant24144
118Haltof EwaABR9499A-team NOVO Bruntál1436949301389
119Hrdinová MarieVSP7852USK Praha897376583071
120Staňková ŠtěpánkaTSU8992LKT 80 Šumperk9206786012128
121Benke Noémi14H8150MTBO Hungary2066499621665
122Mickevičiute Juodišiene Karolina16L8551Fortuna OK8010101642953
123Skácelová NaděždaTSU8889LKT 80 Šumperk1400406667122
124Zaliauskaite Algirda15L9450LTU MTBO Team86299296827146
125Reinartaite Vaida16L7500Fortuna OK13913717036140
126Jackson Carolyn24A5750Bayside Kangaroos2042978282274
127Konvisarova Krystyna24U9600UKR mtb-o team13028193828113
128Scaravonati Laura26I0053National Team Italy90052327621149
129Babrauskaite Patricija Joana15L9650LTU MTBO Team8256256781492
130Shipilova-Vinogradova Olga27R9050Russia National Team2637152
131Vakant Vakant22247
132Dallimore Clare11G8850GB MTBO squad9200894843462
133Garde HanaVBA8455ŠK VAZKA Bratislava9840305863580
134Gelderman Marquita14N6750North West Orienteering Club82906678823101
135Andrasiuniene Gabriele15L9250LTU MTBO Team8019969901977
136Ryge Carlsen Caroline1FD9501OK Ost Birkerod700343392986
137Vanková JanaOKP7750SK OK 24 Praha7207344942595
 
 
W40 (40)
StČíJménoId databázeOddílČíslo čipuE1E2E3
901Vakant Vakant815749
902Vakant Vakant845846
903Pilná LibušeVRL7153OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí4380368771
904Městková KateřinaVSP7650USK Praha517469081
905Štěpánková KateřinaTBM7654KOS TJ Tesla Brno20495669374139
906Chmelíková MichaelaGIG7550GIGANT Orienteering14207359689112
907Štreglová AndreaVRL7552OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí21028009987115
908Kondrateva Aleksandra11B7450MTBO team Kamvol/Minsk50069410282148
909Mědílková IvaSPC7160SPORTICUS team720452210570100
910Michálková AliceGIG7650GIGANT Orienteering20117921088464
911Meieli SIEBER4TC0051OLG Pfäffikon68206811163118
912Humlíčková KateřinaSBK7664KOB Start Blansko101101111459103
913Barnes Tamsin81A6950Bruce13968101176661
914Linhartová MartinaGIG7750GIGANT Orienteering5269012067127
915VILLAR Aurelie89F7050Noyon CO81809701238691
916Vavrysová LenkaTZL7400SKOB Zlín863619612691121
917Lošťáková IvanaLTP7758OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice72028641298373
918Rubaževičiene Giedre16L6950Fortuna OK71101171328594
919Wohanková GabrielaVRL7652OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí20425371357667
920Török Lavinia29A7250ÖTK-Wien799499713862130
921Reibert-Hansen Katja1HD7550Allerod OK3562814172124
922Rejholcová AndreaBOR6951OK Jiskra Nový Bor20514901446888
923Orsolya Marosffy45H7201Száguldó Virágok804530114788142
924Jašková ŠárkaABR7751A-team NOVO Bruntál8868111506558
925Pénzes Erzsébet14H7051MTBO Hungary870101915360109
926Zambia Clizia26I0052National Team Italy5003315661106
927Ryglová KateřinaTBM7372KOS TJ Tesla Brno5322715992145
928Brunstedt Katja3AD7400OK Ost Danmark829017416278154
929Naryshkina Olga11B7250MTBO team Kamvol/Minsk140166116580133
930Valíková PetraGIG7350GIGANT Orienteering9803741687570
931Schwabová KateřinaTBM7371KOS TJ Tesla Brno72045071719097
932Venelaine Marje32E7550Tammed/LSF92017471747979
933Zemková HelenaSLA7450SKOB Slaný4255461777782
934Homolová Gabriela98C7750Neregistrovaní - Žabouš8991751806485
935Veselá IvaZUP7551MTBO ČZU Praha7562201837376
936Přibylová EvaPFP6950VŠSK PedF UK Praha4117731866955
937Pelikánová LucieSKL6950SMS Team Kladno41038718993
938Vakant Vakant1925652
939Faltejsková JanaXPU7652PARDUBICE BIKERS2086560151
940Junghanß Diana48D7050OL-Team Wehrsdorf2013136
 
 
W50 (24)
StČíJménoId databázeOddílČíslo čipuE1E2E3
941Vakant Vakant1173120
942Vakant Vakant1202123
943Čiháková LenkaKNC6750Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l.720785512318147
944Kollberg Monica56S6150Eksjö SOK124046112614144
945Havlíčková JindraKNC6150Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l.92013221297153
946Hanley Karena11G6350GB MTBO squad9810001324180
947Králová DanaTSU5896LKT 80 Šumperk720809513511186
948Jánošková TaťjanaRBA6051TJ Rapid Bratislava30744013815159
949Sonnenberg Olga1ZD5850Osnabrücker TB637814119177
950Jiráňová IrenaJES6750OK Rakovník720788214412162
951Lacigová IvanaVSP5950USK Praha700302314723171
952Pospíšková LuisaTBM5959KOS TJ Tesla Brno532601508174
953Malkova Elena18D6300Post SV Dresden720123015317138
954Bain Deb43N5900Plains & Peninsula88730115624183
955Kubínová JanaSKV6751TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary, z.s.33108915916168
956Maliňáková EvaTSU6550LKT 80 Šumperk88715116213156
957Finder Gabriele25A0051MTBO Youth Team Austria965062816521
958Abelová IvanaSTB6798TJ Stadion Nový Bor4998616820129
959Perůtková IvanaTSU5850LKT 80 Šumperk526991716165
960Dickson Sally43N5901Plains & Peninsula43223217422126
961Somers-Cocks Charlie11G6050GB MTBO squad51259517710150
962Švarcbachová JaroslavaKNC6754Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l.2531141809141
963Hale Annika24S6750OK Kare2606171835132
3942Spehr Uta99G6150TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr4840135
 
 
W60 (12)
StČíJménoId databázeOddílČíslo čipuE1E2E3
971Vakant Vakant723472
972Bea RAHM4TC0052OLG Pfäffikon8499948753999
973Cusworth Carolyn24A5450Bayside Kangaroos204354784290
974Lukavcová LenkaSMR5450SNS Smržovka82598136102
975Hausner Birgit1FD5050OK Ost Birkerod1395501844384
976Andersen Tove1HD5750Allerod OK500199874475
977Brunstedt Kirsten1FD4850OK Ost Birkerod2049222903878
978Kirkegaard Anne-Mette1BD0051Silkeborg OK2049213933796
979Meiton Margareta81S5750IFK Lidingö SOK343824964587
980MacLassen Ansa1CD4950Rold skov OK7490424993581
981Dallimore Caroline11G5550GB MTBO squad2033741024093
982Haarsma Kay63A5401Tintookies OC720020910541105
 
 
W70 (4)
StČíJménoId databázeOddílČíslo čipuE1E2E3
991Vakant Vakant3173
992Liley Kathy16A4750Yarra Valley OC193133161911
993Kralova EvaVBA4751ŠK VAZKA Bratislava20519479207
994Sommer Ellis Byrgiel1FD4350OK Ost Birkerod263562121815