MTBO5Days 2017Thu 7/6/2017 12:42 PM
Celkové výsledkyvytvořeno OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
M14 (15)
místoStČíJménoOddílE1E2E3E4ČasZtráta
1614Štregl MatyášOOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí21:2316:57228:200:00
2607Valík AdamGIGANT Orienteering23:2326:51130:14+1:54
3610Kabát MartinVŠTJ Ekonom Praha23:4436:59330:43+2:23
4608Fraňo JakubKOB Sokol Pezinok24:1247:33631:45+3:25
5603Svoboda AntonínKOS Slavia Plzeň24:4557:14431:59+3:39
6612Staňa OndřejOK Jiskra Nový Bor26:3867:56734:34+6:14
7617Kužel JanVSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Prah27:2378:47936:10+7:50
8613DENOUAL maxenceNoyon CO29:4387:56737:39+9:19
9618Zrník TomášGIGANT Orienteering31:09117:21538:30+10:10
10606Patka KryštofOK Jiskra Nový Bor30:17109:241139:41+11:21
11611Reibert-Hansen PatrickAllerod OK29:43810:361340:19+11:59
12616Pačes MarekPačísci33:051210:381443:43+15:23
13615Toloch EduardGIGANT Orienteering35:46139:531245:39+17:19
14605Geisler RichardSPORTICUS team39:021415:121554:14+25:54
15604Bogar VojtěchOK Jiskra Nový Bor49:40159:191058:59+30:39
 
 
 
M17 (22)
místoStČíJménoOddílE1E2E3E4ČasZtráta
1626WYMER KilianYouth French Team36:45214:23251:080:00
2624BEDRY JasonYouth French Team36:38114:57451:35+0:27
3634Norgaard Mikkel BrunstedtOK Ost Danmark37:32414:11151:43+0:35
4628DELAIRE NicolasYouth French Team37:51514:35352:26+1:18
5639Jurgaitis MartynasLTU MTBO Junior37:09316:31653:40+2:32
6642DERIAZ RoméoYouth French Team38:20616:24554:44+3:36
7637Hoffmann Noah TristanTeam Hoffmann38:38717:181055:56+4:48
8646Tuma MatějSportcentrum Jičín42:27917:10759:37+8:29
9645PISZCZOROWICH ThéoYouth French Team42:22817:17959:39+8:31
10643Sulcys KasparasLTU MTBO Junior42:301018:051260:35+9:27
11635Sikorski MarcinLUKS Azymek Zdzieszowice42:331119:441562:17+11:09
12633Schiavi Cappello NiccoloNational Team Italy45:581317:381163:36+12:28
13632Břeň DanielSMS Team Kladno49:091519:341468:43+17:35
14631Pais MarkusMetsaratturid MTBO51:551717:16869:11+18:03
15636Kovář OndřejKOS Slavia Plzeň48:001421:411769:41+18:33
16627Kroc KryštofGIGANT Orienteering60:121919:251379:37+28:29
17629Svoboda VojtěchKOS Slavia Plzeň57:511822:351880:26+29:18
 
640Nitsch TomaszUNTS Warszawadisk20:0616
641Sinkevicius DovydasLTU MTBO Juniorvzdalnest.
625Hašek AdamKOS Slavia Plzeň45:5712disk
630Koffler GeorgNF Villach49:2216disk
638Humlíček TomášKOB Start Blanskonest.nest.
 
 
 
M20 (24)
místoStČíJménoOddílE1E2E3E4ČasZtráta
1658Steinthal ThomasFIF Hillerod Orientering54:47222:07176:540:00
2675Kanta MartinPARDUBICE BIKERS54:21124:24878:45+1:51
3661Osti DanteNational Team Italy56:06422:48378:54+2:00
4676Ludvík MatyášTJ Stadion Nový Bor56:49523:02479:51+2:57
5660Hašek JanKOS Slavia Plzeň57:35722:30280:05+3:11
6674DERIAZ SamsonYouth French Team55:00325:461180:46+3:52
7662Wohanka RichardSKOB Slaný57:34623:58681:32+4:38
8666DOTT AnathaelYouth French Team58:12823:58682:10+5:16
9670POURRE JérémiYouth French Team60:431123:36584:19+7:25
10655GRANDADAM RobinYouth French Team58:51926:001284:51+7:57
11669Hasman OndřejKOS Slavia Plzeň61:271225:211086:48+9:54
12657Esteban Enrique ChousaTierra Trágame61:441326:331588:17+11:23
13667Mišoň MatějSNS Smržovka62:531426:391689:32+12:38
14654Ambrazas IgnasLTU MTBO Junior63:491626:111390:00+13:06
15665Horák JanKOB Děčín66:331924:50991:23+14:29
16659Hruška TomášA-team NOVO Bruntál66:342026:291493:03+16:09
17663Kašpar PetrLKT 80 Šumperk65:481728:281894:16+17:22
18671Hrdinka DanielOOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí66:241830:331996:57+20:03
19656Pais MärtenMetsaratturid MTBO79:312127:1117106:42+29:48
20664Zemko ZdeněkSKOB Slaný97:542233:5120131:45+54:51
21672Pelikán LukášSMS Team Kladno101:102334:5921136:09+59:15
 
673Kalvaitis NojusLTU MTBO Junior60:1810disk
668DUPOUY HugoYouth French Team62:5515disk
1652Jacquet MathiewAS SAMOIS42:3422
 
 
 
M21E (62)
místoStČíJménoOddílE1E2E3E4ČasZtráta
13Ludvík VojtěchTJ Stadion Nový Bor61:44121:13382:570:00
21Dallavalle LucaNational Team Italy63:00222:441585:44+2:47
34Hradil JiříSKOB Zlín63:51422:321386:23+3:26
49Svoboda HonzaSNS Smržovka63:41323:031886:44+3:47
55Stránský VojtěchSOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt.66:161020:44187:00+4:03
650Laciga RadekUSK Praha65:59821:22587:21+4:24
72FUCHS BaptisteTeam Elite MTBO65:12522:14987:26+4:29
814Soegaard RasmusTeam Denmark65:57721:41687:38+4:41
943Bogar FrantišekOK Jiskra Nový Bor66:04921:54787:58+5:01
108Garde YoannŠK VAZKA Bratislava65:32623:021788:34+5:37
1157Maišelis JonasOK Perkunas68:401621:02289:42+6:45
1248Šňupárek VáclavSKOB Zlín68:501721:19490:09+7:12
1349Ševčík MartinKOS TJ Tesla Brno66:431223:272190:10+7:13
1454Štěňha MartinSPORTICUS team67:471423:302291:17+8:20
1553Tišnovský MartinKOS TJ Tesla Brno69:081822:191191:27+8:30
1610Waldmann AndreasOLT Transdanubien67:381324:132991:51+8:54
1711Schaffner BeatThömus Racing Team69:471922:361492:23+9:26
1861Stryzhak ArtemUKR mtb-o team70:282122:03892:31+9:34
1965Tomashevskiy EduardWEST MTBO TEAM71:472722:171094:04+11:07
2047Vala RadekA-team NOVO Bruntál70:402224:062894:46+11:49
2141GUELENNOC ThibaudTeam Elite MTBO71:392523:162094:55+11:58
2225Rygl MiroslavKOS TJ Tesla Brno71:432623:362395:19+12:22
2313Juodisius JuliusFortuna OK70:002025:223895:22+12:25
246Pospíšek MarekKOS TJ Tesla Brno72:133023:101995:23+12:26
2532Kalina MiroslavSPORTICUS team73:003222:591695:59+13:02
2612Pilybas EgidijusKopa72:042924:002796:04+13:07
2744Lauerman JanOK Jihlava71:592824:403696:39+13:42
2828Graubner JanSKOB Zlín72:563123:462596:42+13:45
2945Štěpánek MartinKOS TJ Tesla Brno70:562427:204998:16+15:19
3030PINSARD NicolasTeam Elite MTBO76:313722:281298:59+16:02
3121Zigilejus AidasPerkunas OK75:303424:3233100:02+17:05
3239Vanka PetrSK OK 24 Praha75:453526:0545101:50+18:53
3358Friis OliverTeam Denmark78:274024:1932102:46+19:49
3436Kouřimský JanSKOB Slaný79:124224:1530103:27+20:30
3529Hora VojtěchUSK Praha78:414124:5537103:36+20:39
3634Bezouška TomášSPORTICUS team76:513828:1151105:02+22:05
3740Wohanka PavelOOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí80:384324:3233105:10+22:13
3820Chmelař LukášMTBO Racing team Hradec Králov81:044424:3335105:37+22:40
3915Rasko IuriiUKR mtb-o team76:203629:2653105:46+22:49
4060Khasanshin RenatMyxomor81:504625:2939107:19+24:22
4131Toth ZoltanCS Garage Racing81:204526:2548107:45+24:48
4267Mironov DmitriMTBO team Kamvol/Minsk77:123932:0055109:12+26:15
4326Ticháček RadekSportcentrum Jičín85:224824:1731109:39+26:42
4419Marin Vargas Juan FranciscoSherpa Raid Kids83:424726:0042109:42+26:45
4551Kamenický MatějSK Orientační sporty Nové Měst86:194926:0344112:22+29:25
4642Sajal MartinSPORTICUS team90:455523:4424114:29+31:32
4722Pucherna EduardSNS Smržovka89:485325:2939115:17+32:20
4852Kříž LiborMTBO Racing team Hradec Králov89:225226:1046115:32+32:35
4917Štáfek PavelSMS Team Kladno89:565428:0550118:01+35:04
5055Marot BlažOK Slovenj Gradec87:175131:2554118:42+35:45
5124Platakis AudriusOK Telšiai87:005032:2756119:27+36:30
5262DESREUMAUX VictorNoyon CO101:095629:0452130:13+47:16
 
16Urban MiroslavDynamo Malá Skálavzdalnest.
63Rygl JaroslavKOS TJ Tesla Brno73:3233disk
37Johanovský TomášOddíl OB Kotlářkanest.26:2247
59Pucherna JanKOB TRETRA Prahavzdal25:4241
38PINSARD FlorianAS SAMOIS66:3611disk
18SCHMIDT-MORGENROTH JacquesTeam Elite MTBO67:4714disk
68Exler FlorianAustria MTBO Team23:5426
33Fajtl JaroslavKOS Slavia Plzeň70:4923
64Prochazka JiriDomnarvets GOIF26:0243
27Hruška MilošA-team NOVO Bruntálnest.nest.
 
 
 
M21A (53)
místoStČíJménoOddílE1E2E3E4ČasZtráta
1250Rózsa LászlóMTBO Hungary63:29419:56283:250:00
2223Škoda JakubRD LOB64:37919:51184:28+1:03
3220Kazda JiříSportcentrum Jičín63:41520:521084:33+1:08
4245Fišer JiříOOB Slavia Praha63:26321:131384:39+1:14
5236Moravec ŠtěpánOK Jihlava64:01620:39884:40+1:15
6226Sedláček PetrLKT 80 Šumperk64:26820:17484:43+1:18
7254Plíhal TomášOK Jihlava62:47121:572084:44+1:19
8230Buchtík AlešPELL’S ABND RACING TEAM64:06720:551185:01+1:36
9210Bedő CsabaMTBO Hungary64:531020:34785:27+2:02
10247Schwab DavidKOS TJ Tesla Brno63:14222:242485:38+2:13
11240Kovář MiroslavSportcentrum Jičín65:531321:221587:15+3:50
12244Kopecký PavelUSK Praha65:241123:412989:05+5:40
13256Jiran JanMTBO Racing team Hradec Králov68:301720:49989:19+5:54
14249Buchtík OndřejSlavia Liberec orienteering68:141621:361789:50+6:25
15218Musil PavelSportcentrum Jičín69:111820:551190:06+6:41
16241Jirka MichalKOB Start Blansko67:551522:222290:17+6:52
17227Štregl PetrOOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí67:271423:192790:46+7:21
18243Jiran VáclavPELL’S ABND RACING TEAM65:491225:193891:08+7:43
19235Štochel MiroslavVŠSK MFF UK Praha71:412320:16391:57+8:32
19253Smrt MartinVŠTJ Ekonom Praha70:362121:211491:57+8:32
21233Daněk RomanKOB Start Blansko70:322021:381892:10+8:45
22251Putík JiříSlavia Liberec orienteering69:481923:402893:28+10:03
23207Domín NikolasVŠTJ Ekonom Praha74:243020:33694:57+11:32
24208Šimon VáclavTJ Lokomotiva Beroun73:202621:461995:06+11:41
25252Müller PavelJehlanka Team72:552422:242495:19+11:54
26211Pucherna PetrMTBO ČZU Praha73:072522:182195:25+12:00
27215Merenus ŠtěpánSPORTICUS team74:172921:301695:47+12:22
28225Matuš VojtěchRD LOB76:143220:28596:42+13:17
29232Ritter AlešSKOB Ostrov73:572824:383598:35+15:10
30224Mikan AlbertVŠTJ Ekonom Praha74:423124:223399:04+15:39
31213Janda MartinKOB Dobruška77:293422:222299:51+16:26
32209Urban JanKOB Start Blansko78:233524:0431102:27+19:02
33217Maňásek JosefTJ Švýcárna71:092231:2948102:38+19:13
34255La Carbonara ClaudioKOS TJ Tesla Brno73:422729:0847102:50+19:25
35205Drobník LukášSportcentrum Jičín80:403724:3534105:15+21:50
36228Šebesta PetrKOB TRETRA Praha82:334023:0526105:38+22:13
37219Kužel TomášVSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Prah80:533826:1942107:12+23:47
38206Uhlemann UlfESV Dresden MTBO81:243926:2143107:45+24:20
39239Hegner LukášOK Lokomotiva Plzeň76:493332:0749108:56+25:31
40221Nedopílek DavidTJ Švýcárna80:133628:5546109:08+25:43
41204Lukavec PetrSNS Smržovka85:244125:4239111:06+27:41
42248Geisler MichalSPORTICUS team85:474226:1141111:58+28:33
43231Pucher FilipMTBO ČZU Praha89:524327:0244116:54+33:29
44242Tomeček KarelLKT 80 Šumperk98:064423:5030121:56+38:31
45234Havlíček TomášSokol Kostelec n. Č. l.111:084624:0732135:15+51:50
46246Pais MartMetsaratturid MTBO109:104528:0845137:18+53:53
 
229Bartoš MariánUSK Prahanest.24:4936
222Boček MilanKOS TJ Tesla Brnovzdal25:4840
1292Krejcík JiríSKOB Zlín25:0637
237Horvát PetrRD LOBnest.nest.
214Konring AndreasSollerod OKnest.nest.
216Černý LadislavMTBO ČZU Prahanest.nest.
212Haničák TomášDynamo Malá Skálanest.nest.
 
 
 
M21B (37)
místoStČíJménoOddílE1E2E3E4ČasZtráta
1296Jedlička MarekMTBO Racing team Hradec Králov47:45217:43465:280:00
2268Jedlička LukášMTBO Racing team Hradec Králov49:22317:21166:43+1:15
3286Novák LiborSK OK 24 Praha50:09417:32367:41+2:13
4275Klemsa JakubVŠTJ Ekonom Praha51:08517:26268:34+3:06
5295Horák PavelUSK Praha52:27717:57570:24+4:56
6276Tomeš PetrSportcentrum Jičín51:38618:531270:31+5:03
7280Skoupý JanGIGANT Orienteering53:16818:07771:23+5:55
8294Leštínský TomášKOB Dobruška53:471118:04671:51+6:23
9297Bitter AlešSokol Kostelec n. Č. l.53:411018:13871:54+6:26
10269Bergl TomášMTBO ČZU Praha53:34920:111773:45+8:17
11273Urválek JanSK Technik České Budějovice55:291318:471174:16+8:48
12289Šafář JanMTBO Racing team Hradec Králov56:191418:371074:56+9:28
13293Jiráček JosefKOB Start Blansko58:201519:361577:56+12:28
14263Ohera KarelŽádný klub59:411619:281479:09+13:41
15287Karlík MichalGIGANT Orienteering61:101819:271380:37+15:09
16285Hodoň MiroslavGIGANT Orienteering62:242118:19980:43+15:15
17274Zít JanKOB Děčín61:251919:471681:12+15:44
18279Meier MilanSlavia Liberec orienteering62:332221:252183:58+18:30
19267Klíma DavidŠK VAZKA Bratislava63:502522:112386:01+20:33
20265Sedlák RadekSOS Mamuti z Lipovky65:102721:232086:33+21:05
21262Vozka RadimŽádný klub61:302026:032687:33+22:05
22288Otoupalík JanKOS TJ Tesla Brno60:121727:432887:55+22:27
23283Reif JanLKT 80 Šumperk62:462426:552789:41+24:13
24291Zdanavicius TomasOK Dainava68:352821:071989:42+24:14
25264Šafek JiříKOB Start Blansko65:012625:152490:16+24:48
26266Dvořák FrantišekKOB Děčín69:362925:382595:14+29:46
27272Jüling KrisztiánMTBO Hungary78:143121:272299:41+34:13
28261Sochor JanKOB Start Blansko85:403228:1229113:52+48:24
 
270Urbaník RobertSlavia Liberec orienteeringvzdal20:3118
282Michalička DavidMTBO ČZU Praha54:2212nest.
271Vaněček JanMTBO ČZU Praha62:3923disk
1417Kadlec JanOK Jihlavavzdal
292Krejčík JiříSKOB Zlín46:121
277Žemlička JanPARDUBICE BIKERS70:1030
278Kafka TomášOK Jihlavanest.nest.
290Pašek FrantišekOK Kamenicenest.nest.
281Humlíček AlešKOB Start Blanskonest.nest.
 
 
 
M21C (24)
místoStČíJménoOddílE1E2E3E4ČasZtráta
1426Suchý JiříOK Jihlava30:29214:26244:550:00
2418Vít DanielKOB Baník Sokolov31:59315:38547:37+2:42
3422Csordás KornélMTBO Hungary32:31515:20447:51+2:56
4420Hidas ZoltánMTBO Hungary34:37913:57148:34+3:39
5411Doležal TomášVáclavkovi32:55616:32849:27+4:32
6406Štemberg MilanVŠTJ Ekonom Praha33:22816:35949:57+5:02
7423Bohuslav VáclavOK Lokomotiva Plzeň35:141115:13350:27+5:32
8415David JosefDynamo Malá Skála37:041415:51652:55+8:00
9410Linhart TomášLKT 80 Šumperk34:541018:081453:02+8:07
10416Smaržík JanOK Lokomotiva Plzeň35:281218:071353:35+8:40
11427Popule TomášOK Lokomotiva Plzeň35:381318:091553:47+8:52
12412Vajda PeterMTBO Hungary38:191615:54754:13+9:18
13407Pilný JiříOOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí39:361816:571056:33+11:38
14408Dankó IstvánTipo Orienteering Club39:521917:391257:31+12:36
15425Pačes MartinVSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Prah37:481522:511860:39+15:44
16414Patka MiroslavOK Jiskra Nový Bor39:181721:251660:43+15:48
17419Molnár AttilaTipo Orienteering Club43:532017:381161:31+16:36
18424Šlajchrt MartinOK Rakovník48:092122:151770:24+25:29
19405Mokrý PavelSlavia Liberec orienteering55:422223:401979:22+34:27
 
409Háp PavelMTBO Racing team Hradec Králov32:064disk
417Kadlec JanOK Jihlava29:321
421Ouhrabka JakubSPORTICUS team33:217
428Křenek JaroslavKOS Slavia Plzeňnest.
413Lindenberger BélaTibortelep SCnest.nest.
 
 
 
M40 (60)
místoStČíJménoOddílE1E2E3E4ČasZtráta
1526Tuma JaroslavSportcentrum Jičín50:15221:18271:330:00
2544Jašek PetrA-team NOVO Bruntál50:47321:34372:21+0:48
3559Chaloupský DavidMTBO Racing team Hradec Králov51:24423:151374:39+3:06
4545Jurgaitis VaidasOSK Sakas49:53124:502274:43+3:10
53943MacLarsen JohanRold skov OK53:00821:45574:45+3:12
6556Folprecht EduardMTBO ČZU Praha52:27622:26874:53+3:20
7553Klech RichardRD LOB53:161121:43474:59+3:26
8516Huster MarkSV Sachsen 90 Werdau54:231222:30976:53+5:20
9549Hons MišiSNS Smržovka51:51525:433377:34+6:01
10541Fraňo MichalKOB Sokol Pezinok53:13925:032678:16+6:43
11532Toloch AlexandrGIGANT Orienteering56:352122:07778:42+7:09
12518Svoboda PetrSKOB Slaný56:532322:02678:55+7:22
13528Šňupárek MartinPELL’S ABND RACING TEAM54:311324:542379:25+7:52
14561Kalvaitis DariusIOSK Budakalnis56:322022:561079:28+7:55
15523Novák LiborSK OK 24 Praha56:051823:241479:29+7:56
16540Valík LuděkGIGANT Orienteering57:092622:571180:06+8:33
17552Skoupý JanGIGANT Orienteering55:371524:352080:12+8:39
18512Horák MartinKOB Děčín55:461725:142881:00+9:27
19547Bílý MilanOK Rakovník57:342724:031781:37+10:04
20555Princ DavidSK Technik České Budějovice55:381626:113481:49+10:16
21525Simmonds PeterGB MTBO squad56:211925:393182:00+10:27
22546Kabát JanVŠTJ Ekonom Praha54:471427:243882:11+10:38
23519Gryc TomášKOS TJ Tesla Brno57:002425:232982:23+10:50
24514Marosffy DanielAcres Wild58:513023:381582:29+10:56
25558Klučár DanielRC&P TEAM Bratislava59:283323:061282:34+11:01
26510THIERY SebastienNoyon CO58:513024:051882:56+11:23
27557Zilinskas TautvydasIOSK Budakalnis58:523225:002483:52+12:19
28513Pařízek PetrSNS Smržovka59:493424:171984:06+12:33
29537Kroc DaliborGIGANT Orienteering58:342925:413284:15+12:42
30507Naryshkin MihailMTBO team Kamvol/Minsk60:493624:402185:29+13:56
31538Raj GregorOK Slovenj Gradec60:323525:373086:09+14:36
32527Norgaard Morten BangOK Ost Danmark56:452231:014987:46+16:13
33543Sturm MichaelESV Lok Bitterfeld60:583727:013787:59+16:26
34531Štregl TomášOOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí62:414026:243589:05+17:32
35508Venelaine MargusTammed/LSF64:494425:082789:57+18:24
36562Komarovas CezijusOSK Sakas63:354126:293690:04+18:31
37509Kunz MartinGIGANT Orienteering62:043928:093990:13+18:40
38536Minchukov AlexanderMTBO team Kamvol/Minsk61:523828:404190:32+18:59
39530Zrník TomášGIGANT Orienteering67:154623:521691:07+19:34
40517Svoboda IvanSNS Smržovka57:012534:535391:54+20:21
41533Rejholec MichalOK Jiskra Nový Bor57:472834:595492:46+21:13
42563Zvirblis ArvydasFortuna OK64:194229:224593:41+22:08
43535Čermák DanielVŠTJ Ekonom Praha67:224728:344095:56+24:23
44524Švarcbach MichalSokol Kostelec n. Č. l.71:115325:012596:12+24:39
45539Hoffmann BjarneTeam Hoffmann75:305520:53196:23+24:50
46542Kašpar JaroslavLKT 80 Šumperk64:444331:585096:42+25:09
47551Homola DušanNeregistrovaní - Žabouš68:375028:434297:20+25:47
48521Malý MartinKOS TJ Tesla Brno65:154532:255197:40+26:07
49554Rubaževičius JurgisFortuna OK68:154930:124898:27+26:54
50520Fraňo PeterKOB Sokol Pezinok69:465129:394799:25+27:52
51515Vít VlastimilKOB Baník Sokolov70:525228:594399:51+28:18
52504Philippe GignacCreuse oxygene67:394832:2952100:08+28:35
53560Nitsch TomaszUNTS Warszawa74:565429:3546104:31+32:58
54511BARRERA TELLO JULIOMTBO Spain76:165629:1744105:33+34:00
55548Pažický ĽudovítRC&P TEAM Bratislava87:295739:3855127:07+55:34
 
550Král JanPELL’S ABND RACING TEAM52:397disk
505Hansen Peter ReibertAllerod OK53:1410disk
534Windrum AndrewGB MTBO squadnest.nest.
529DENOUAL jean lucNoyon COnest.nest.
506Pistor MatejOK Slovenj Gradecnest.nest.
 
 
 
M50 (41)
místoStČíJménoOddílE1E2E3E4ČasZtráta
1836LALEVEE Jean-CharlesYouth French Team40:16114:04454:200:00
2821Kollberg StefanEksjö SOK41:11214:04455:15+0:55
3829Hejna JiříSokol Kostelec n. Č. l.42:38313:56256:34+2:14
4820Hale StevenOK Kare43:13413:54157:07+2:47
5814Conn AndyGB MTBO squad43:28614:18657:46+3:26
6843Joël PoiretteAS SAMOIS43:44714:03357:47+3:27
7840Heinrich PeterESV Dresden MTBO43:45814:531058:38+4:18
8842Pospíšek ZbyněkKOS TJ Tesla Brno43:49915:581559:47+5:27
9832Denaix MichelCOCS45:361115:001260:36+6:16
10835Král JiříLKT 80 Šumperk43:26517:142360:40+6:20
11823Kolář RudolfA-team NOVO Bruntál46:151214:33760:48+6:28
12827pinsard fredericAS SAMOIS45:261016:441962:10+7:50
13833Antoš SvatoplukSportcentrum Jičín47:341414:40862:14+7:54
14844Mach RadovanSK OK 24 Praha46:381316:371863:15+8:55
15830Evans TimothyGB MTBO squad47:411515:591663:40+9:20
16837Stjerndahl AndersIFK Lidingö SOK48:491814:551163:44+9:24
17810Jankó TamásHegyisport Szentendre Egy.50:542114:52965:46+11:26
18819Kareis MartinSlavia Liberec orienteering48:531917:212466:14+11:54
19817Přibyl IvanVŠSK PedF UK Praha49:052018:582968:03+13:43
20845Náhlovský DavidKOS TJ Tesla Brno51:032217:092168:12+13:52
21831Garcin FranckBol d'Air48:331719:503268:23+14:03
22818Veselý JanMTBO ČZU Praha51:092317:232568:32+14:12
23825LORANG FrançoisYouth French Team53:222615:281368:50+14:30
24838Novotný PetrSKOB Zlín48:291620:293368:58+14:38
25804Mets MiklósMTBO Hungary53:552716:141770:09+15:49
26816Molnár TiborMTBO Hungary53:002518:092871:09+16:49
27822Cucalon SenenMTBO Spain56:263315:551472:21+18:01
28805Jánoška JozefTJ Rapid Bratislava55:373117:442773:21+19:01
29826Dawson KeithGB MTBO squad52:542421:193574:13+19:53
30834Serralheiro InácioClube de Orientaçao do Centro54:402920:363475:16+20:56
31808Argaláš JaroslavKOS TJ Tesla Brno55:373121:223676:59+22:39
32824Mlynárik PeterŠK VAZKA Bratislava57:233419:393177:02+22:42
33839Autrata VlastimilRC&P TEAM Bratislava54:433022:373877:20+23:00
34828Kiac JiříPARDUBICE BIKERS54:142823:353977:49+23:29
35841Kuchař PavelSportcentrum Jičín62:433617:132279:56+25:36
36812Havlíček IvoSokol Kostelec n. Č. l.61:233522:093783:32+29:12
37807Bogar LeošOK Jiskra Nový Bor65:483719:003084:48+30:28
38813Vrábel JaromírA-team NOVO Bruntál78:163917:322695:48+41:28
39806Maliňák VladimírSKOB Kobra Vsetín76:473823:4040100:27+46:07
40811Němec LubomírA-team NOVO Bruntál82:144027:1141109:25+55:05
 
809Řeháček PetrA-team NOVO Bruntáldisk17:0420
 
 
 
M60 (34)
místoStČíJménoOddílE1E2E3E4ČasZtráta
1883Mueller PeterOLV Zug34:09114:37248:460:00
2865Laciga ZdeněkUSK Praha34:16214:44349:00+0:14
2864Sonnenberg SergejOsnabrücker TB35:00414:00149:00+0:14
4856Männel HaraldOL-Team Wehrsdorf35:00414:54749:54+1:08
5885Garden RobNorth West Orienteering Club34:40315:561050:36+1:50
6882Johannsen FinnBallerup OK36:12614:48551:00+2:14
7878PROST ChristianVOR France36:35914:45451:20+2:34
8857Dravetz WalterSKOB Zlín36:26715:06851:32+2:46
9862Nielsen JorgenAllerod OK36:32815:21951:53+3:07
10854Dallimore NickGB MTBO squad38:391214:48553:27+4:41
11886Mickevičius KarolisSaule OK37:251116:071153:32+4:46
12873Cusworth PeterBayside Kangaroos36:461017:531454:39+5:53
13863Rawden JohnGB MTBO squad39:321417:461357:18+8:32
14870Nejedlý PetrSKOB Zlín39:411517:551557:36+8:50
15871Walter RAHMOLG Pfäffikon39:181318:221657:40+8:54
16867Flašar JanKOB Český Krumlov41:211619:452561:06+12:20
17874Wollgarten HermannHansa Simmerath42:141719:041961:18+12:32
18877HERMET andreYouth French Team42:511819:392262:30+13:44
19876Adrián PetrVŠTJ Ekonom Praha44:081919:172163:25+14:39
20861Vandendool BillBayside Kangaroos45:322319:132064:45+15:59
21880Ludvík PetrTJ Stadion Nový Bor45:192219:422465:01+16:15
22884Sladký IvanTJ Spartak 1. Brněnská44:482120:202665:08+16:22
23881Collins NickNorth West Orienteering Club46:452518:311765:16+16:30
24859Bochenek MilanVŠTJ Ekonom Praha44:242022:102866:34+17:48
25872Karl FinkOLC Graz51:282618:401870:08+21:22
26868Robinson RichardBruce53:012717:361270:37+21:51
27879Sutherland JimHutt Valley46:042427:543073:58+25:12
28860Kiss ZoltánMTBO Hungary54:442819:412374:25+25:39
29869Lukavec MílaSNS Smržovka56:582921:012777:59+29:13
30855Vodovnik MirkoOK Slovenj Gradec64:523226:312991:23+42:37
31875Novák MiroslavKOB Start Blansko57:153050:4232107:57+59:11
32858Hidas SándorMTBO Hungary79:123330:3931109:51+61:05
 
887Kuchař VladimírOK Jiskra Nový Bor62:5631disk
866Vojtášek JanA-team NOVO Bruntálnest.nest.
 
 
 
Open (18)
místoStČíJménoOddílE1E2E3E4ČasZtráta
1456Kopáček MiroslavOOB SK Chrast32:17123:59856:160:00
2436Ekl JanŽádný klub35:10221:59457:09+0:53
3445Matoušková PetraŽádný klub42:55421:48364:43+8:27
4457Schaffner ChristineThömus Racing Team47:58817:16165:14+8:58
5458Ksandrová MarieVŠTJ Ekonom Praha45:41521:08266:49+10:33
6453Králová DanaPELL’S ABND RACING TEAM47:03623:49770:52+14:36
71435Bochenková JanaVŠTJ Ekonom Praha52:481122:29675:17+19:01
8444Staňa PetrOK Jiskra Nový Bor36:29340:221276:51+20:35
9455Váchová IlonaSKI klub KVary47:09730:161077:25+21:09
10452Vít TomášKOB Baník Sokolov64:001430:331194:33+38:17
11454Řezníčková HanaOOB SK Chrast54:251247:2013101:45+45:29
123946Štěpánek OndřejŽádný klub78:261525:559104:21+48:05
 
451Poulsen ClausSilkeborg OK56:5513disk
3951Mokrá MájaŽádný klub109:1016
3950Žandová MarieSKI klub KVary52:3710
2432Lisý OndrejSlavia Liberec orienteering22:215
1447Kilián MartinŽádný klub49:139
448Staňa PetrTJ Stadion Nový Bornest.nest.
 
 
 
W14 (10)
místoStČíJménoOddílE1E2E3E4ČasZtráta
1710Králová JolanaKOS TJ Tesla Brno25:3617:30233:060:00
2708Horáková KateřinaKOB Děčín28:1127:20135:31+2:25
3706Pilná NatálieOOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí30:1647:37337:53+4:47
4703Kovářová LucieKOS Slavia Plzeň29:3838:26538:04+4:58
5705Pecorari IrisNational Team Italy33:4359:08642:51+9:45
6709Vanková AnnaSK OK 24 Praha36:3369:09745:42+12:36
7702Chamraďa NataliGIGANT Orienteering39:2478:15447:39+14:33
8701Mikešová JulieKOS Slavia Plzeň47:44911:12958:56+25:50
9707Klechová KarolínaSportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pr46:50813:591060:49+27:43
 
704Riedelová AdélaOK Jiskra Nový Bordisk11:048
 
 
 
W17 (21)
místoStČíJménoOddílE1E2E3E4ČasZtráta
1735Kuchařová RozálieSportcentrum Jičín41:13116:19557:320:00
2740SIPOS AlexandrineYouth French Team47:11414:55162:06+4:34
3734Štreglová ZuzanaOOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí46:48215:32462:20+4:48
4724RUDKIEWICZ LucieYouth French Team48:25515:12263:37+6:05
5728Svobodová AlexandraKOS Slavia Plzeň50:22715:16365:38+8:06
6729Reibert-Hansen ChristineAllerod OK49:30616:26765:56+8:24
7726DENOUAL MarineYouth French Team46:56320:041667:00+9:28
8737Henriksen AnnikaSvendborg OK50:51816:35967:26+9:54
9742BOISSAY JulietteYouth French Team51:10916:23667:33+10:01
10741Umbrasaite JusteLTU MTBO Junior52:351016:461069:21+11:49
11732Zrníková AdélaGIGANT Orienteering53:301117:071170:37+13:05
12739Grycová KateřinaKOS TJ Tesla Brno55:591217:281273:27+15:55
13736Hlaváčová AnežkaKOS TJ Tesla Brno59:231416:26775:49+18:17
14730Pelikánová MášaSMS Team Kladno59:041319:361578:40+21:08
15733Brinch Sara LykkeFIF Hillerod Orientering68:431617:591386:42+29:10
16725Staňková MarkétaKOS Slavia Plzeň67:011521:271888:28+30:56
17727Vítová LucieKOB Baník Sokolov68:501720:161789:06+31:34
18744Skoupá VendulaGIGANT Orienteering76:241919:231495:47+38:15
19738Tymešová AnnaOK Jiskra Nový Bor71:231825:091996:32+39:00
20731BUCAMP EmelineNoyon CO111:002032:5820143:58+86:26
 
743Pilná BáraOOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabínest.nest.
 
 
 
W20 (19)
místoStČíJménoOddílE1E2E3E4ČasZtráta
1762DEVILLERS ConstanceYouth French Team49:16116:38365:540:00
2767RAICHON MiaYouth French Team52:07315:55268:02+2:08
3765Králová VilmaSKOB Zlín52:29417:32470:01+4:07
4771SIPOS MathildeYouth French Team54:56515:23170:19+4:25
5760Tamás BiankaMTBO Hungary56:05619:20775:25+9:31
6769GARCIN LouYouth French Team57:14721:261378:40+12:46
7755FAUTRAT PaulineYouth French Team61:371020:481082:25+16:31
8764Kameníková AndreaOK Jiskra Nový Bor64:281218:39683:07+17:13
9757Jansová DoubravkaPARDUBICE BIKERS60:56922:491483:45+17:51
10763Rubaževičiute EgleLTU MTBO Junior64:081120:36984:44+18:50
11768Kalvaityte AustejaLTU MTBO Junior65:181319:48885:06+19:12
12772BUCAMP NoémieNoyon CO67:551418:01585:56+20:02
13758Žuchová DanielaSNS Smržovka70:421523:251594:07+28:13
14761Waldmann BrigitteOLT Transdanubien81:521621:1511103:07+37:13
15766Kohoutová BarboraOK Jiskra Nový Bor84:401721:1912105:59+40:05
16754Čiháková BarboraSokol Kostelec n. Č. l.87:581827:3016115:28+49:34
 
770Michnovic ViktorijaLTU MTBO Team49:492disk
756Grycová VeronikaKOS TJ Tesla Brno58:238disk
759TILLY LisaYouth French Teamnest.nest.
 
 
 
W21E (33)
místoStČíJménoOddílE1E2E3E4ČasZtráta
1103Soegaard CamillaTeam Denmark51:15121:36272:510:00
2102Tichovská MartinaUSK Praha52:05222:08774:13+1:22
3116Kubínová VeronikaTJ Slovan Karlovy Vary, z.s.54:54321:39476:33+3:42
4101Barlet GaelleTeam Elite MTBO56:28620:57177:25+4:34
5133Garde HanaŠK VAZKA Bratislava57:321021:37379:09+6:18
6111Arlauskiene RamuneIOSK Budakalnis56:54822:501079:44+6:53
7119Hrdinová MarieUSK Praha54:57425:012179:58+7:07
8106Březinová MarieLKT 80 Šumperk56:29724:051980:34+7:43
9110Nováková KateřinaSK OK 24 Praha58:551521:40580:35+7:44
10120Staňková ŠtěpánkaLKT 80 Šumperk57:05924:112081:16+8:25
11109Christoffersen CacilieOK Ost Danmark57:391124:011881:40+8:49
12108Dannowski AnkeESV Dresden MTBO58:031223:431681:46+8:55
12122Mickevičiute Juodišiene KarolinaFortuna OK56:06525:402781:46+8:55
14132Dallimore ClareGB MTBO squad58:181323:291381:47+8:56
15105Paulíčková RenataOK Jihlava60:071922:05682:12+9:21
16104Rothweiler MajaThömus Racing Team59:091624:001783:09+10:18
17113Denaix LouCOCS59:571823:301583:27+10:36
18134Gelderman MarquitaNorth West Orienteering Club58:291425:152383:44+10:53
19115Lacigová MichaelaUSK Praha60:472123:291384:16+11:25
20118Haltof EwaA-team NOVO Bruntál59:251725:312584:56+12:05
21127Konvisarova KrystynaUKR mtb-o team60:462025:072285:53+13:02
22114Füzy AnnaMTBO Hungary61:562225:192487:15+14:24
23130Shipilova-Vinogradova OlgaRussia National Team67:072722:31989:38+16:47
24136Ryge Carlsen CarolineOK Ost Birkerod65:492425:412891:30+18:39
25123Skácelová NaděždaLKT 80 Šumperk63:532327:443191:37+18:46
26128Scaravonati LauraNational Team Italy66:302525:362692:06+19:15
27112Tučková DagmarSPORTICUS team66:482626:423093:30+20:39
28107Reiner MarinaNF Villach71:272922:15893:42+20:51
29121Benke NoémiMTBO Hungary74:343025:5929100:33+27:42
30125Reinartaite VaidaFortuna OK69:512834:3733104:28+31:37
 
129Babrauskaite Patricija JoanaLTU MTBO Teamnest.29:2932
124Zaliauskaite AlgirdaLTU MTBO Teamnest.23:0011
135Andrasiuniene GabrieleLTU MTBO Teamnest.23:0512
 
 
 
W21A (48)
místoStČíJménoOddílE1E2E3E4ČasZtráta
1348Chudíková BarboraOK Jihlava47:55117:02264:570:00
2341Musilová VendulaSportcentrum Jičín49:06317:16366:22+1:25
3345Pařízková VěrkaSNS Smržovka48:50218:351167:25+2:28
4306La Carbonara HanaKOS TJ Tesla Brno51:10517:35668:45+3:48
5333Chaloupská PavlínaMTBO Racing team Hradec Králov50:44418:07868:51+3:54
6311Jedličková ZuzanaMTBO Racing team Hradec Králov52:18717:01169:19+4:22
7327Folprechtová KateřinaMTBO ČZU Praha52:20818:581371:18+6:21
8346Uhnavá MarkétaKOB Start Blansko54:061117:27571:33+6:36
9322Seifertová MagdaKOS TJ Tesla Brno54:481217:43772:31+7:34
10318Ticháčková MagdalenaSportcentrum Jičín52:401020:172572:57+8:00
11334Kubínová RomanaTJ Slovan Karlovy Vary, z.s.56:161617:22473:38+8:41
12315Kalinová MarkétaSPORTICUS team51:16623:414074:57+10:00
13326Honsová LenkaSNS Smržovka55:131420:132475:26+10:29
14330Zamrzlová EvaSportcentrum Jičín55:431520:342876:17+11:20
15328Rychterová DanaSNS Smržovka54:481221:303376:18+11:21
16309Lamichová MartinaMTBO Racing team Hradec Králov57:592018:311076:30+11:33
17329Tomečková ZuzanaLKT 80 Šumperk57:331919:251776:58+12:01
18349Puchernová ZuzanaKOB TRETRA Praha56:581720:052277:03+12:06
19314Křivancová ZdeňkaTJ Lokomotiva Beroun57:281820:302777:58+13:01
20305Ouhrabková RadkaSPORTICUS team58:152219:592178:14+13:17
21350Lukavcová IvanaSNS Smržovka59:152319:231678:38+13:41
22303Drobníková MarkétaSportcentrum Jičín59:452418:551278:40+13:43
23340Puchernová RadkaMTBO ČZU Praha58:072120:493078:56+13:59
23347Mokrá JulieSlavia Liberec orienteering52:20826:364178:56+13:59
25304Mechlová LenkaRD LOB60:152519:582080:13+15:16
26321Beržinská SoňaKOB Start Blansko61:112919:041480:15+15:18
27343Hanzlíčková MartinaVŠTJ Ekonom Praha61:022819:401880:42+15:45
28310Vaněčková PetraMTBO ČZU Praha61:002720:462981:46+16:49
29335Kopecká AnežkaUSK Praha61:373121:533683:30+18:33
30323Daňková VeronikaKOB Start Blansko60:472622:523883:39+18:42
31337Kamererová ValerieTJ Stadion Nový Bor65:353818:15983:50+18:53
32316Šiková KarolínaOK Lokomotiva Plzeň64:093619:431983:52+18:55
33339Fremrová JaroslavaOK Lokomotiva Plzeň61:123023:373984:49+19:52
33324Kalošová TerKaSNS Smržovka63:173321:323584:49+19:52
35312Pustova NataliiaMyxomor64:423720:182685:00+20:03
36320Haničáková DenisaDynamo Malá Skála64:043521:303385:34+20:37
37338Stachoňová BarbaraKOB Start Blansko63:423422:063785:48+20:51
38313Neumannová KateřinaRD LOB68:064019:131587:19+22:22
39331Csakvaryová LenkaKOB Start Blansko67:093921:093188:18+23:21
40307Eretová KateřinaTJ Slovan Karlovy Vary, z.s.70:144220:072390:21+25:24
41344Šiková BarboraOK Lokomotiva Plzeň69:224121:183290:40+25:43
42332Aart HelenMetsaratturid MTBO70:244328:504299:14+34:17
43336Raj NastjaOK Slovenj Gradec71:274429:5743101:24+36:27
 
301Vanková JanaSK OK 24 Praha61:5832disk
317Hanajová KáťaSNS Smržovkavzdalnest.
325Strasser ŠpelaOK Slovenj Gradecnest.nest.
308Jakobová AdélkaUSK Prahanest.nest.
319Veličková MonikaA-team NOVO Bruntálnest.nest.
 
 
 
W21B (34)
místoStČíJménoOddílE1E2E3E4ČasZtráta
1384Kratschmerová KateřinaKOS TJ Tesla Brno48:43115:53364:360:00
2367Tomešová DanielaSportcentrum Jičín51:20415:01166:21+1:45
3365Jiranová KateřinaMTBO Racing team Hradec Králov50:51215:41266:32+1:56
4372Horová KláraUSK Praha51:03317:15868:18+3:42
5374Bártíková ZuzanaPARDUBICE BIKERS52:54516:59569:53+5:17
6376Růžková KateřinaKOB Start Blansko56:15916:08472:23+7:47
7373Patková KateřinaOK Jiskra Nový Bor53:42718:461272:28+7:52
8391Jedličková AdélaMTBO Racing team Hradec Králov53:23621:141674:37+10:01
9366Plysevskaja KiraIOSK Budakalnis57:511217:11775:02+10:26
10393Gebauerová JanaKOB Start Blansko58:541417:01675:55+11:19
11386Salingerová AnnaMTBO ČZU Praha57:371121:461779:23+14:47
12387Kuželová MichaelaVSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Prah62:382117:23980:01+15:25
13392Berglová LucieMTBO ČZU Praha61:231818:421180:05+15:29
14381Horváth AdriennMTBO Hungary59:461520:251480:11+15:35
15379Hejnová AnetaSokol Kostelec n. Č. l.62:392217:471080:26+15:50
16389Kameníková KateřinaOK Jiskra Nový Bor56:511024:262081:17+16:41
17369Kazdová JanaSportcentrum Jičín60:221724:542285:16+20:40
18394Žuchová NikolaSNS Smržovka58:431327:332786:16+21:40
19383Novotná VeronikaOK Jiskra Nový Bor66:182620:341586:52+22:16
20371Večeřová MarcelaA-team NOVO Bruntál60:101627:082587:18+22:42
21368Cerná JitkaSherpa Raid Kids64:062426:272390:33+25:57
22385Sikorová MíšaŽádný klub63:322327:272690:59+26:23
23380Rohtla MerleMetsaratturid MTBO69:042822:341891:38+27:02
24375Votýpková ZuzanaOK Jiskra Nový Bor62:372031:252994:02+29:26
25378Zítová PavlaKOB Děčín71:542922:501994:44+30:08
26395Nehasilová PetraOK Jiskra Nový Bor67:272730:062897:33+32:57
27390Mišoňová IvanaSNS Smržovka73:413024:502198:31+33:55
28377Prylová PavlaMTBO ČZU Praha73:513126:5424100:45+36:09
29388Pařízková AnežkaSNS Smržovka95:433319:4813115:31+50:55
 
370Malá AliceKOS TJ Tesla Brno55:138disk
396Sedláková HanaSOS Mamuti z Lipovky66:0125vzdal
399Trojanova ZuzanaŠK VAZKA Bratislava77:4232
382Kuncová JanaRD LOB61:4819
397Štembergová LucieVŠTJ Ekonom Prahanest.nest.
 
 
 
W40 (36)
místoStČíJménoOddílE1E2E3E4ČasZtráta
1906Chmelíková MichaelaGIGANT Orienteering44:07216:36460:430:00
2935Veselá IvaMTBO ČZU Praha44:00117:25961:25+0:42
3915VILLAR AurelieNoyon CO47:19415:42163:01+2:18
4904Městková KateřinaUSK Praha48:37816:18364:55+4:12
5916Vavrysová LenkaSKOB Zlín48:23616:42665:05+4:22
6922Rejholcová AndreaOK Jiskra Nový Bor47:24519:101966:34+5:51
7917Lošťáková IvanaOOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice49:391017:08866:47+6:04
8925Pénzes ErzsébetMTBO Hungary48:56917:521266:48+6:05
9928Brunstedt KatjaOK Ost Danmark51:531316:41568:34+7:51
10918Rubaževičiene GiedreFortuna OK49:471118:481768:35+7:52
11927Ryglová KateřinaKOS TJ Tesla Brno50:311218:131468:44+8:01
12929Naryshkina OlgaMTBO team Kamvol/Minsk45:10323:443068:54+8:11
13923Orsolya MarosffySzáguldó Virágok54:201716:09270:29+9:46
14924Jašková ŠárkaA-team NOVO Bruntál52:551418:381671:33+10:50
15931Schwabová KateřinaKOS TJ Tesla Brno54:021617:491171:51+11:08
16919Wohanková GabrielaOOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí55:001816:52771:52+11:09
17936Přibylová EvaVŠSK PedF UK Praha48:30723:493172:19+11:36
181938Walther KatjaOLT Transdanubien57:262217:281074:54+14:11
19914Linhartová MartinaGIGANT Orienteering55:051920:162275:21+14:38
20913Barnes TamsinBruce53:561521:562675:52+15:09
21907Štreglová AndreaOOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí58:142418:071376:21+15:38
22909Mědílková IvaSPORTICUS team58:362518:241577:00+16:17
23910Michálková AliceGIGANT Orienteering58:422618:541877:36+16:53
24926Zambia CliziaNational Team Italy57:552320:342378:29+17:46
25908Kondrateva AleksandraMTBO team Kamvol/Minsk60:522719:372180:29+19:46
26934Homolová GabrielaNeregistrovaní - Žabouš57:132123:182980:31+19:48
27930Valíková PetraGIGANT Orienteering61:502819:212081:11+20:28
28933Zemková HelenaSKOB Slaný56:082026:143382:22+21:39
29911Meieli SIEBEROLG Pfäffikon63:462921:022484:48+24:05
30932Venelaine MarjeTammed/LSF68:573022:152791:12+30:29
31905Štěpánková KateřinaKOS TJ Tesla Brno70:263121:202591:46+31:03
32903Pilná LibušeOOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí71:053222:372893:42+32:59
33921Reibert-Hansen KatjaAllerod OK78:023325:0032103:02+42:19
34920Török LaviniaÖTK-Wien80:573431:5035112:47+52:04
35937Pelikánová LucieSMS Team Kladno107:413528:4334136:24+75:41
 
912Humlíčková KateřinaKOB Start Blanskonest.nest.
 
 
 
W50 (21)
místoStČíJménoOddílE1E2E3E4ČasZtráta
1961Somers-Cocks CharlieGB MTBO squad33:27316:21149:480:00
2956Maliňáková EvaLKT 80 Šumperk32:58119:28452:26+2:38
3944Kollberg MonicaEksjö SOK33:37419:55653:32+3:44
4947Králová DanaLKT 80 Šumperk33:09221:32954:41+4:53
5958Abelová IvanaTJ Stadion Nový Bor35:30619:16354:46+4:58
6951Lacigová IvanaUSK Praha35:27521:351057:02+7:14
7955Kubínová JanaTJ Slovan Karlovy Vary, z.s.40:16817:57258:13+8:25
8954Bain DebPlains & Peninsula40:23919:40560:03+10:15
9943Čiháková LenkaSokol Kostelec n. Č. l.40:301121:30862:00+12:12
10963Hale AnnikaOK Kare42:011320:20762:21+12:33
11957Finder GabrieleMTBO Youth Team Austria40:241022:091162:33+12:45
12946Hanley KarenaGB MTBO squad41:561225:181567:14+17:26
13953Malkova ElenaPost SV Dresden48:001424:171372:17+22:29
14962Švarcbachová JaroslavaSokol Kostelec n. Č. l.50:571722:101273:07+23:19
15952Pospíšková LuisaKOS TJ Tesla Brno49:031529:571879:00+29:12
16960Dickson SallyPlains & Peninsula55:531924:451480:38+30:50
17945Havlíčková JindraSokol Kostelec n. Č. l.54:241826:351780:59+31:11
18950Jiráňová IrenaOK Rakovník50:211632:511983:12+33:24
19948Jánošková TaťjanaTJ Rapid Bratislava59:422026:151685:57+36:09
 
949Sonnenberg OlgaOsnabrücker TB37:237disk
959Perůtková IvanaLKT 80 Šumperknest.nest.
 
 
 
MW12 (36)
místoStČíJménoOddílE1E2E3E4ČasZtráta
1475VILLAR-THIERY AubinNoyon CO21:2514:38326:030:00
2490Norgaard Miri BrunstedtOK Ost Danmark22:0725:11427:18+1:15
3477Piszczorowicz HugoToutes Orientations Meaux24:1634:18228:34+2:31
4488Tuma LukášSportcentrum Jičín25:3855:42631:20+5:17
5478Ticháček JakubSportcentrum Jičín25:4866:07931:55+5:52
6466Štěpánek JanKOS TJ Tesla Brno25:0847:531533:01+6:58
7474Schwab FilipKOS TJ Tesla Brno30:4786:04836:51+10:48
8465Městka VáclavUSK Praha32:0196:251138:26+12:23
9484La Carbonara MatteoKOS TJ Tesla Brno30:0079:562439:56+13:53
10476Králová DenisaKOS TJ Tesla Brno33:36116:551340:31+14:28
111462Bergl Jonᚎádný klub34:59137:241442:23+16:20
12464Daněk FrantišekKOB Start Blansko43:06260:00143:06+17:03
13471Patka MarekOK Jiskra Nový Bor35:31148:582144:29+18:26
14486Hasman JakubKOS Slavia Plzeň39:34195:28545:02+18:59
15481Pačes FrantaPačísci37:05159:212346:26+20:23
16482VILLAR-THIERY FaustineNoyon CO40:34216:191046:53+20:50
17489Kalinová LisaSPORTICUS team38:12188:501947:02+20:59
18468Ryglová AdélaKOS TJ Tesla Brno37:57169:182247:15+21:12
19463Toloch OtakarGIGANT Orienteering39:37208:471848:24+22:21
20479Kalinová EllaSPORTICUS team32:461015:502848:36+22:33
21473Pačesová MarkétaPačísci40:42238:341749:16+23:13
22470Malý MatyášKOS TJ Tesla Brno41:052411:382552:43+26:40
23469Ouhrabka VítSPORTICUS team38:031715:512953:54+27:51
24485Štěňha DavidSPORTICUS team56:25296:291262:54+36:51
25480Vanka MatoušSK OK 24 Praha65:30305:54771:24+45:21
26483Raj Ema PikaOK Slovenj Gradec71:24328:562080:20+54:17
27487Ouhrabková BáraSPORTICUS team69:473112:582682:45+56:42
 
467Rejholcová TerezaOK Jiskra Nový Bor33:3712disk
2472Jedlicková LucieŽádný klub16:2630
3945Votýpka ŠtěpánOK Jiskra Nový Bor40:3522
1491Müllerová KarlaŽádný klub16:5931
1746Vozková VeronikaŽádný klub8:2516
1461Kazda FrantišekSportcentrum Jičín46:4928
461Zítová KaterinaŽádný klub15:0827
3944Jašek VítA-team NOVO Bruntál43:0727
1472Daníček RobertŽádný klub42:5025
 
 
 
W60 (13)
místoStČíJménoOddílE1E2E3E4ČasZtráta
1971Jackson CarolynBayside Kangaroos37:32219:21156:530:00
2976Andersen ToveOK Ost Birkerod36:40122:58659:38+2:45
3980MacLassen AnsaRold skov OK46:14322:37568:51+11:58
4982Haarsma KayTintookies OC47:21422:25469:46+12:53
5975Hausner BirgitOK Ost Birkerod51:30721:40373:10+16:17
6979Meiton MargaretaIFK Lidingö SOK54:17820:29274:46+17:53
7972Bea RAHMOLG Pfäffikon47:44530:361178:20+21:27
8981Dallimore CarolineGB MTBO squad51:10627:53979:03+22:10
9978Kirkegaard Anne-MetteSilkeborg OK59:311027:47887:18+30:25
10977Brunstedt KirstenOK Ost Birkerod60:491126:53787:42+30:49
11973Cusworth CarolynBayside Kangaroos64:431330:131094:56+38:03
12974Lukavcová LenkaSNS Smržovka61:551233:101295:05+38:12
 
3952Králová EvaŠK VAZKA Bratislava55:069
 
 
 
W70 (3)
místoStČíJménoOddílE1E2E3E4ČasZtráta
1992Liley KathyYarra Valley OC69:12117:40186:520:00
2994Sommer Ellis ByrgielOK Ost Birkerod103:08220:462123:54+37:02
 
993Kralova EvaŠK VAZKA Bratislavanest.32:253
 
 
 
M70 (9)
místoStČíJménoOddílE1E2E3E4ČasZtráta
1896Steen JesOK Ost Birkerod39:45311:12150:570:00
2893Pedersen Per Allan BrunOK FROS39:08212:22351:30+0:33
3897privett leighAlbury Wodonga O club38:27114:36653:03+2:06
4898Eberle WolfHSV Aigen41:38611:54253:32+2:35
5899Hausner JanOK Ost Birkerod41:00512:47453:47+2:50
6891Rasmussen JohnSilkeborg OK40:21414:13554:34+3:37
7895Němec VladimírSKOB Slaný70:34821:48792:22+41:25
8892Nosál StanislavTJ Lokomotiva Beroun94:26929:338123:59+73:02
 
894Bjornoen SorenOK Ost Birkerod61:147disk