MTBO5Days 2017so 8.7.2017 17:58
Celkové výsledkyvytvořeno OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
M14 (17)
místoStČíJménoRNOddílE1E2E3Čas
1614Matyáš Štregl03OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí21:2316:57237:35165:55
2607Adam Valík03GIGANT Orienteering23:2326:51138:48269:02
3610Martin Kabát04VŠTJ Ekonom Praha23:4436:59341:05371:48
4608Jakub Fraňo03KOB Sokol Pezinok24:1247:33641:27473:12
5603Antonín Svoboda06KOS Slavia Plzeň24:4557:14442:57574:56
6617Jan Kužel04VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Prah27:2378:47944:23680:33
7612Ondřej Staňa03OK Jiskra Nový Bor26:3867:56748:20782:54
8613maxence DENOUAL04Noyon CO29:4387:56750:00887:39
9611Patrick Reibert-Hansen04Allerod OK29:43810:361353:39993:58
10604Vojtěch Bogar06OK Jiskra Nový Bor49:40159:191059:4311118:42
11606Kryštof Patka07OK Jiskra Nový Bor30:17109:241189:5613129:37
 
618Tomáš Zrník06GIGANT Orienteering31:09117:215nest.
616Marek Pačes03Pačísci33:051210:3814
605Richard Geisler07SPORTICUS team39:021415:1215
615Eduard Toloch06GIGANT Orienteering35:46139:5312
601Raphael HeidnerESV Dresden MTBO59:2510
602Šimon MudrákNeregistrovaní83:5212
 
 
 
M17 (22)
místoStČíJménoRNOddílE1E2E3Čas
1626Kilian WYMER01Youth French Team36:45214:23259:141110:22
2634Mikkel Brunstedt Norgaard01OK Ost Danmark37:32414:11160:082111:51
3628Nicolas DELAIRE00Youth French Team37:51514:35361:204113:46
4642Roméo DERIAZ00Youth French Team38:20616:24560:373115:21
5639Martynas Jurgaitis00LTU MTBO Junior37:09316:31663:035116:43
6624Jason BEDRY01Youth French Team36:38114:57467:577119:32
7637Noah Tristan Hoffmann02Team Hoffmann38:38717:181067:366123:32
8645Théo PISZCZOROWICH01Youth French Team42:22817:17970:109129:49
9643Kasparas Sulcys00LTU MTBO Junior42:301018:051269:348130:09
10636Ondřej Kovář02KOS Slavia Plzeň48:001421:411771:1210140:53
11633Cappello Niccolo SchiaviNational Team Italy45:581317:381179:5212143:28
12631Markus Pais00Metsaratturid MTBO51:551717:16895:0115164:12
13629Vojtěch Svoboda02KOS Slavia Plzeň57:511822:351890:5214171:18
14627Kryštof Kroc01GIGANT Orienteering60:121919:2513100:0316179:40
 
630Georg Koffler00NF Villach49:2216disk73:0011
641Dovydas Sinkevicius01LTU MTBO Juniorvzdalnest.nest.
646Matěj Tuma02Sportcentrum Jičín42:27917:107disk
625Adam Hašek01KOS Slavia Plzeň45:5712disk83:3613
640Tomasz Nitsch00UNTS Warszawadisk20:0616
635Marcin SikorskiLUKS Azymek Zdzieszowice42:331119:4415
632Daniel Břeň01SMS Team Kladno49:091519:3414
638Tomáš Humlíček01KOB Start Blanskonest.nest.nest.
 
 
 
M20 (24)
místoStČíJménoRNOddílE1E2E3Čas
1674Samson DERIAZ97Youth French Team55:00325:461180:461161:32
2675Martin Kanta97PARDUBICE BIKERS54:21124:24882:502161:35
3658Thomas Steinthal99FIF Hillerod Orientering54:47222:07185:374162:31
4662Richard Wohanka01SKOB Slaný57:34623:58684:333166:05
5676Matyáš Ludvík98TJ Stadion Nový Bor56:49523:02486:235166:14
6661Dante OstiNational Team Italy56:06422:48389:288168:22
7666Anathael DOTT98Youth French Team58:12823:58686:296168:39
8670Jérémi POURRE98Youth French Team60:431123:36589:439174:02
9654Ignas Ambrazas99LTU MTBO Junior63:491626:111387:347177:34
10655Robin GRANDADAM98Youth French Team58:51926:001293:2211178:13
11659Tomáš Hruška00A-team NOVO Bruntál66:342026:291494:0812187:11
12669Ondřej Hasman00KOS Slavia Plzeň61:271225:2110102:2816189:16
13667Matěj Mišoň98SNS Smržovka62:531426:3916100:4915190:21
14657Enrique Chousa EstebanTierra Trágame61:441326:3315102:4717191:04
15663Petr Kašpar99LKT 80 Šumperk65:481728:281899:1814193:34
16665Jan Horák98KOB Děčín66:331924:509106:0418197:27
17671Daniel Hrdinka97OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí66:241830:3319125:4219222:39
18672Lukáš Pelikán98SMS Team Kladno101:102334:5921144:2420280:33
 
673Nojus Kalvaitis97LTU MTBO Junior60:1810disk91:3910
668Hugo DUPOUY99Youth French Team62:5515disk95:2813
660Jan Hašek00KOS Slavia Plzeň57:35722:302vzdal
656Märten Pais98Metsaratturid MTBO79:312127:1117vzdal
664Zdeněk Zemko99SKOB Slaný97:542233:5120
1652Mathiew JacquetAS SAMOIS42:3422
 
 
 
M21E (70)
místoStČíJménoRNOddílE1E2E3Čas
13Vojtěch Ludvík93TJ Stadion Nový Bor61:44121:133116:301199:27
21Luca DallavalleNational Team Italy63:00222:4415119:103204:54
314Rasmus Soegaard91Team Denmark65:57721:416117:462205:24
42Baptiste FUCHS87Team Elite MTBO65:12522:149119:224206:48
54Jiří Hradil86SKOB Zlín63:51422:3213121:236207:46
69Honza Svoboda79SNS Smržovka63:41323:0318122:247209:08
757Jonas Maišelis92OK Perkunas68:401621:022120:355210:17
850Radek Laciga82USK Praha65:59821:225123:279210:48
95Vojtěch Stránský90SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt.66:161020:441125:0510212:05
1049Martin Ševčík76KOS TJ Tesla Brno66:431223:2721122:468212:56
118Yoann Garde84ŠK VAZKA Bratislava65:32623:0217130:0816218:42
1243František Bogar89OK Jiskra Nový Bor66:04921:547130:5819218:56
1310Andreas Waldmann94OLT Transdanubien67:381324:1329127:4413219:35
1411Beat Schaffner73Thömus Racing Team69:471922:3614127:4012220:03
1561Artem Stryzhak86UKR mtb-o team70:282122:038130:3818223:09
1548Václav Šňupárek95SKOB Zlín68:501721:194133:0020223:09
1765Eduard Tomashevskiy82WEST MTBO TEAM71:472722:1710130:1717224:21
186Marek Pospíšek89KOS TJ Tesla Brno72:133023:1019130:0615225:29
1941Thibaud GUELENNOC94Team Elite MTBO71:392523:1620137:4325232:38
2044Jan Lauerman74OK Jihlava71:592824:4036136:0623232:45
2145Martin Štěpánek73KOS TJ Tesla Brno70:562427:2049135:2221233:38
2225Miroslav Rygl72KOS TJ Tesla Brno71:432623:3623138:4026233:59
2354Martin Štěňha76SPORTICUS team67:471423:3022142:5729234:14
2453Martin Tišnovský91KOS TJ Tesla Brno69:081822:1911145:0435236:31
2512Egidijus Pilybas82Kopa72:042924:0027141:1027237:14
2613Julius Juodisius85Fortuna OK70:002025:2238143:3330238:55
2728Jan Graubner82SKOB Zlín72:563123:4625145:0234241:44
2821Aidas Zigilejus96Perkunas OK75:303424:3233143:4831243:50
2932Miroslav Kalina82SPORTICUS team73:003222:5916152:5047248:49
3030Nicolas PINSARD93Team Elite MTBO76:313722:2812151:1244250:11
3115Iurii Rasko84UKR mtb-o team76:203629:2653145:0836250:54
3231Zoltan Toth78CS Garage Racing81:204526:2548143:5432251:39
3329Vojtěch Hora83USK Praha78:414124:5537150:0541253:41
3419Juan Francisco Marin Vargas81Sherpa Raid Kids83:424726:0042144:0233253:44
3539Petr Vanka68SK OK 24 Praha75:453526:0545152:0046253:50
3640Pavel Wohanka75OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí80:384324:3233149:0740254:17
3767Dmitri Mironov80MTBO team Kamvol/Minsk77:123932:0055146:5837256:10
3834Tomáš Bezouška76SPORTICUS team76:513828:1151153:0948258:11
3960Renat Khasanshin83Myxomor81:504625:2939154:5949262:18
4020Lukáš Chmelař91MTBO Racing team Hradec Králov81:044424:3335156:5650262:33
4142Martin Sajal78SPORTICUS team90:455523:4424151:3245266:01
4251Matěj Kamenický90SK Orientační sporty Nové Měst86:194926:0344160:1453272:36
4352Libor Kříž78MTBO Racing team Hradec Králov89:225226:1046161:0054276:32
4424Audrius Platakis86OK Telšiai87:005032:2756163:5256283:19
4522Eduard Pucherna74SNS Smržovka89:485325:2939170:2958285:46
4617Pavel Štáfek74SMS Team Kladno89:565428:0550169:4057287:41
4762Victor DESREUMAUX94Noyon CO101:095629:0452190:5959321:12
4855Blaž Marot95OK Slovenj Gradec87:175131:2554204:5960323:41
 
58Oliver Friis96Team Denmark78:274024:1932vzdal
18Jacques SCHMIDT-MORGENROTH93Team Elite MTBO67:4714disk135:5922
47Radek Vala84A-team NOVO Bruntál70:402224:0628vzdal
37Tomáš Johanovský85Oddíl OB Kotlářkanest.26:2247142:4628
59Jan Pucherna77KOB TRETRA Prahavzdal25:4241148:0739
38Florian PINSARD96AS SAMOIS66:3611disk127:4914
63Jaroslav Rygl70KOS TJ Tesla Brno73:3233disk136:1924
16Miroslav Urban79Dynamo Malá Skálavzdalnest.nest.
26Radek Ticháček78Sportcentrum Jičín85:224824:1731
36Jan Kouřimský72SKOB Slaný79:124224:1530
68Florian Exler92Austria MTBO Team23:5426159:0851
46Hendrik HessESV Dresden MTBO150:0642
72Tomáš Kamaryt88KOS Slavia Plzeň147:3338
33Jaroslav Fajtl90KOS Slavia Plzeň70:4923
69Robert Becherer89ESV Lok Bitterfelddisk
66Sebastian Anders84ESV Lok Bitterfeld162:2855
70Matej Muller96ŠK VAZKA Bratislava159:5252
64Jiri Prochazka76Domnarvets GOIF26:0243
7Kevin Haselsberger89NF Villach127:1211
23Johan MacLassen82Rold skov OK150:0843
71Denny Albert85SV Sachsen 90 Werdaunest.
27Miloš Hruška75A-team NOVO Bruntálnest.nest.nest.
 
 
 
M21A (55)
místoStČíJménoRNOddílE1E2E3Čas
1226Petr Sedláček81LKT 80 Šumperk64:26820:17491:551176:38
2250László Rózsa83MTBO Hungary63:29419:56294:102177:35
3247David Schwab74KOS TJ Tesla Brno63:14222:242494:393180:17
4230Aleš Buchtík82PELL’S ABND RACING TEAM64:06720:551196:284181:29
5245Jiří Fišer85OOB Slavia Praha63:26321:131398:476183:26
6254Tomáš Plíhal85OK Jihlava62:47121:572099:548184:38
7210Csaba Bedő92MTBO Hungary64:531020:34799:137184:40
8236Štěpán Moravec81OK Jihlava64:01620:398101:279186:07
9220Jiří Kazda80Sportcentrum Jičín63:41520:5210103:2411187:57
10207Nikolas Domín88VŠTJ Ekonom Praha74:243020:33697:535192:50
11244Pavel Kopecký78USK Praha65:241123:4129106:1214195:17
12241Michal Jirka84KOB Start Blansko67:551522:2222105:4012195:57
13218Pavel Musil77Sportcentrum Jičín69:111820:5511106:0713196:13
14227Petr Štregl73OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí67:271423:1927106:5515197:41
15232Aleš Ritter74SKOB Ostrov73:572824:3835101:2810200:03
16256Jan Jiran77MTBO Racing team Hradec Králov68:301720:499112:0420201:23
17249Ondřej Buchtík81Slavia Liberec orienteering68:141621:3617113:0424202:54
18252Pavel Müller79Jehlanka Team72:552422:2424108:3817203:57
19233Roman Daněk75KOB Start Blansko70:322021:3818113:3125205:41
20223Jakub Škoda88RD LOB64:37919:511121:3734206:05
21251Jiří Putík75Slavia Liberec orienteering69:481923:4028112:3823206:06
22215Štěpán Merenus84SPORTICUS team74:172921:3016111:0819206:55
23235Miroslav Štochel93VŠSK MFF UK Praha71:412320:163115:1726207:14
24208Václav Šimon91TJ Lokomotiva Beroun73:202621:4619112:1922207:25
25211Petr Pucherna80MTBO ČZU Praha73:072522:1821112:1121207:36
26213Martin Janda80KOB Dobruška77:293422:2222108:1116208:02
27243Václav Jiran76PELL’S ABND RACING TEAM65:491225:1938117:0528208:13
28253Martin Smrt84VŠTJ Ekonom Praha70:362121:2114118:0329210:00
29209Jan Urban75KOB Start Blansko78:233524:0431119:5531222:22
30224Albert Mikan86VŠTJ Ekonom Praha74:423124:2233123:3436222:38
31255Claudio La Carbonara73KOS TJ Tesla Brno73:422729:0847120:4332223:33
32221David Nedopílek76TJ Švýcárna80:133628:5546115:3527224:43
33228Petr Šebesta76KOB TRETRA Praha82:334023:0526125:4837231:26
34206Ulf Uhlemann79ESV Dresden MTBO81:243926:2143126:3938234:24
35205Lukáš Drobník85Sportcentrum Jičín80:403724:3534129:2140234:36
36239Lukáš Hegner81OK Lokomotiva Plzeň76:493332:0749128:0639237:02
37240Miroslav Kovář81Sportcentrum Jičín65:531321:2215150:5245238:07
38217Josef Maňásek78TJ Švýcárna71:092231:2948135:5643238:34
39219Tomáš Kužel76VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Prah80:533826:1942133:2541240:37
40242Karel Tomeček83LKT 80 Šumperk98:064423:5030122:4435244:40
41248Michal Geisler75SPORTICUS team85:474226:1141135:4542247:43
42231Filip Pucher74MTBO ČZU Praha89:524327:0244146:3844263:32
43234Tomáš Havlíček87Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l.111:084624:0732150:5846286:13
44246Mart Pais76Metsaratturid MTBO109:104528:0845181:1148318:29
 
229Marián Bartoš82USK Prahanest.24:4936nest.
222Milan Boček92KOS TJ Tesla Brnovzdal25:4840119:3530
204Petr Lukavec78SNS Smržovka85:244125:4239disk
225Vojtěch Matuš96RD LOB76:143220:285disk
237Petr Horvát94RD LOBnest.nest.179:3747
1292Jirí KrejcíkSKOB Zlín25:0637
257Jakub JirkaKOS Slavia Plzeň120:5233
203Michal TošnerKOS Slavia Plzeň110:3818
214Andreas Konring90Sollerod OKnest.nest.nest.
212Tomáš Haničák77Dynamo Malá Skálanest.nest.nest.
216Ladislav Černý82MTBO ČZU Prahanest.nest.nest.
 
 
 
M21B (39)
místoStČíJménoRNOddílE1E2E3Čas
1296Marek Jedlička75MTBO Racing team Hradec Králov47:45217:43469:451135:13
2286Libor Novák91SK OK 24 Praha50:09417:32370:242138:05
3268Lukáš Jedlička81MTBO Racing team Hradec Králov49:22317:21173:003139:43
4275Jakub Klemsa90VŠTJ Ekonom Praha51:08517:26273:324142:06
5280Jan Skoupý94GIGANT Orienteering53:16818:07778:517150:14
6297Aleš Bitter88Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l.53:411018:13881:089153:02
7273Jan Urválek81SK Technik České Budějovice55:291318:471179:498154:05
8267David Klíma79ŠK VAZKA Bratislava63:502522:112373:495159:50
9289Jan Šafář77MTBO Racing team Hradec Králov56:191418:371085:0311159:59
10294Tomáš Leštínský78KOB Dobruška53:471118:04688:3816160:29
11293Josef Jiráček85KOB Start Blansko58:201519:361585:1312163:09
12269Tomáš Bergl78MTBO ČZU Praha53:34920:111789:4918163:34
13287Michal Karlík80GIGANT Orienteering61:101819:271386:3014167:07
14262Radim VozkaŽádný klub61:302026:032685:4813173:21
15285Miroslav Hodoň81GIGANT Orienteering62:242118:199100:5627181:39
16291Tomas Zdanavicius82OK Dainava68:352821:071996:2921186:11
17279Milan Meier73Slavia Liberec orienteering62:332221:2521102:1929186:17
18266František Dvořák77KOB Děčín69:362925:382591:0519186:19
19283Jan Reif86LKT 80 Šumperk62:462426:552797:3222187:13
20288Jan Otoupalík71KOS TJ Tesla Brno60:121727:432899:3626187:31
21264Jiří Šafek76KOB Start Blansko65:012625:152497:4123187:57
22265Radek Sedlák75SOS Mamuti z Lipovky65:102721:2320101:5428188:27
23274Jan Zít82KOB Děčín61:251919:4716108:1830189:30
24263Karel OheraŽádný klub59:411619:2814111:4431190:53
25261Jan Sochor69KOB Start Blansko85:403228:122991:3620205:28
 
282David Michalička80MTBO ČZU Praha54:2212nest.nest.
281Aleš Humlíček75KOB Start Blanskonest.nest.76:13ms
276Petr Tomeš75Sportcentrum Jičín51:38618:5312vzdal
272Krisztián Jüling74MTBO Hungary78:143121:2722nest.
290František Pašek76OK Kamenicenest.nest.89:1817
271Jan Vaněček80MTBO ČZU Praha62:3923disk88:3115
270Robert Urbaník70Slavia Liberec orienteeringvzdal20:311899:1225
295Pavel Horák72USK Praha52:27717:575vzdal
1417Jan KadlecOK Jihlavavzdal77:096
298Martin IštokBludný kořen Liberec98:2724
426Jiří SuchýOK Jihlava82:1610
292Jiří Krejčík83SKOB Zlín46:121
277Jan Žemlička83PARDUBICE BIKERS70:1030
278Tomáš Kafka85OK Jihlavanest.nest.
 
 
 
M21C (25)
místoStČíJménoRNOddílE1E2E3Čas
1418Daniel Vít73KOB Baník Sokolov31:59315:38565:224112:59
1411Tomáš Doležal84Václavkovi32:55616:32863:322112:59
3420Zoltán Hidas79MTBO Hungary34:37913:57168:187116:52
4410Tomáš Linhart85LKT 80 Šumperk34:541018:081465:245118:26
5427Tomáš Popule88OK Lokomotiva Plzeň35:381318:091565:366119:23
6422Kornél Csordás77MTBO Hungary32:31515:20472:359120:26
7423Václav Bohuslav72OK Lokomotiva Plzeň35:141115:13371:558122:22
8414Miroslav Patka77OK Jiskra Nový Bor39:181721:251663:513124:34
9412Peter Vajda80MTBO Hungary38:191615:54773:0210127:15
10408István Dankó69Tipo Orienteering Club39:521917:391274:1511131:46
11419Attila Molnár70Tipo Orienteering Club43:532017:381184:5313146:24
12405Pavel Mokrý75Slavia Liberec orienteering55:422223:4019132:5315212:15
 
406Milan Štemberg86VŠTJ Ekonom Praha33:22816:359nest.
409Pavel Háp71MTBO Racing team Hradec Králov32:064disk60:191
415Josef David81Dynamo Malá Skála37:041415:516disk
424Martin Šlajchrt85OK Rakovník48:092122:1517
421Jakub Ouhrabka80SPORTICUS team33:21775:2312
416Jan SmaržíkOK Lokomotiva Plzeň35:281218:0713
425Martin Pačes79VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Prah37:481522:5118
1426Jiří Suchý92OK Jihlava30:29214:262
407Jiří Pilný70OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí39:361816:5710
429Noemi OHME99OLA TSV Deggendorf91:3314
417Jan Kadlec83OK Jihlava29:321
428Jaroslav Křenek75KOS Slavia Plzeňnest.
413Béla Lindenberger86Tibortelep SCnest.nest.nest.
 
 
 
M40 (68)
místoStČíJménoRNOddílE1E2E3Čas
1544Petr Jašek76A-team NOVO Bruntál50:47321:34399:442172:05
2532Alexandr Toloch70GIGANT Orienteering56:352122:07797:391176:21
3545Vaidas Jurgaitis71OSK Sakas49:53124:5022103:407178:23
4526Jaroslav Tuma73Sportcentrum Jičín50:15221:182107:0411178:37
5553Richard Klech72RD LOB53:161121:434105:208180:19
6516Mark Huster77SV Sachsen 90 Werdau54:231222:309103:286180:21
7549Miši Hons77SNS Smržovka51:51525:4333103:095180:43
8512Martin Horák71KOB Děčín55:461725:1428100:593181:59
9559David Chaloupský71MTBO Racing team Hradec Králov51:24423:1513107:2312182:02
10510Sebastien THIERY72Noyon CO58:513024:0518102:444185:40
11556Eduard Folprecht73MTBO ČZU Praha52:27622:268111:2518186:18
12528Martin Šňupárek71PELL’S ABND RACING TEAM54:311324:5423111:0116190:26
13523Libor Novák65SK OK 24 Praha56:051823:2414111:3919191:08
14514Daniel Marosffy73Acres Wild58:513023:3815108:4715191:16
15561Darius Kalvaitis68IOSK Budakalnis56:322022:5610111:4920191:17
16518Petr Svoboda68SKOB Slaný56:532322:026115:4824194:43
17555David Princ69SK Technik České Budějovice55:381626:1134113:4821195:37
18541Michal Fraňo75KOB Sokol Pezinok53:13925:0326118:3029196:46
19547Milan Bílý70OK Rakovník57:342724:0317116:3026198:07
20557Tautvydas Zilinskas71IOSK Budakalnis58:523225:0024114:1722198:09
21517Ivan Svoboda62SNS Smržovka57:012534:5353107:2813199:22
22519Tomáš Gryc69KOS TJ Tesla Brno57:002425:2329117:5228200:15
23558Daniel Klučár71RC&P TEAM Bratislava59:283323:0612119:1930201:53
24530Tomáš Zrník71GIGANT Orienteering67:154623:5216111:0116202:08
25552Jan Skoupý70GIGANT Orienteering55:371524:3520122:2938202:41
26546Jan Kabát69VŠTJ Ekonom Praha54:471427:2438121:0333203:14
27527Morten Bang Norgaard72OK Ost Danmark56:452231:0149116:0925203:55
28513Petr Pařízek70SNS Smržovka59:493424:1719121:3537205:41
29538Gregor Raj74OK Slovenj Gradec60:323525:3730120:2032206:29
30540Luděk Valík71GIGANT Orienteering57:092622:5711127:5842208:04
31507Mihail Naryshkin75MTBO team Kamvol/Minsk60:493624:4021122:5139208:20
32537Dalibor Kroc74GIGANT Orienteering58:342925:4132124:5640209:11
33509Martin Kunz71GIGANT Orienteering62:043928:0939121:3136211:44
33536Alexander Minchukov73MTBO team Kamvol/Minsk61:523828:4041121:1234211:44
35508Margus Venelaine70Tammed/LSF64:494425:0827128:0744218:04
36562Cezijus Komarovas70OSK Sakas63:354126:2936128:0143218:05
37531Tomáš Štregl74OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí62:414026:2435129:1545218:20
38533Michal Rejholec74OK Jiskra Nový Bor57:472834:5954126:3041219:16
39543Michael Sturm68ESV Lok Bitterfeld60:583727:0137136:3849224:37
40521Martin Malý76KOS TJ Tesla Brno65:154532:2551132:2846230:08
41554Jurgis Rubaževičius69Fortuna OK68:154930:1248133:5247232:19
42520Peter Fraňo71KOB Sokol Pezinok69:465129:3947136:0948235:34
43535Daniel Čermák75VŠTJ Ekonom Praha67:224728:3440139:5152235:47
43524Michal Švarcbach70Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l.71:115325:0125139:3551235:47
45515Vlastimil Vít68KOB Baník Sokolov70:525228:5943138:2850238:19
46551Dušan Homola74Neregistrovaní - Žabouš68:375028:4342142:0153239:21
47563Arvydas Zvirblis73Fortuna OK64:194229:2245146:2255240:03
48511JULIO BARRERA TELLO73MTBO Spain76:165629:1744143:4454249:17
49542Jaroslav Kašpar70LKT 80 Šumperk64:444331:5850158:4257255:24
50548Ľudovít Pažický69RC&P TEAM Bratislava87:295739:3855148:0356275:10
 
550Jan Král69PELL’S ABND RACING TEAM52:397disk105:519
539Bjarne Hoffmann69Team Hoffmann75:305520:531vzdal
505Peter Reibert Hansen71Allerod OK53:1410disk106:0210
3943Johan MacLarsenRold skov OK53:00821:455
560Tomasz Nitsch71UNTS Warszawa74:565429:3546
525Peter Simmonds70GB MTBO squad56:211925:3931
504Gignac Philippe73Creuse oxygene67:394832:2952
568Pavel Žák76A-team NOVO Bruntál114:4623
571Jens Junghanß68OL-Team Wehrsdorfvzdal
565Thomas Hartung72SV Sachsen 90 Werdau119:5331
570Lukáš Faltejsek77PARDUBICE BIKERS108:2014
569Steffen Hauschild69ESV Dresden MTBO116:4627
564Jaroslav Klíma76SPORTICUS teamvzdal
567Jiří Vraný75Slavia Liberec orienteering121:1735
506Matej Pistor73OK Slovenj Gradecnest.nest.nest.
534Andrew Windrum71GB MTBO squadnest.nest.nest.
566Röhner Uwe72SV IHW Alex 78 Berlinnest.
529jean luc DENOUAL68Noyon COnest.nest.nest.
 
 
 
M50 (48)
místoStČíJménoRNOddílE1E2E3Čas
1836Jean-Charles LALEVEE60Youth French Team40:16114:04460:592115:19
2814Andy Conn66GB MTBO squad43:28614:18659:401117:26
3820Steven Hale63OK Kare43:13413:54161:143118:21
4821Stefan Kollberg60Eksjö SOK41:11214:04465:275120:42
5829Jiří Hejna62Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l.42:38313:56266:546123:28
6827frederic pinsard64AS SAMOIS45:261016:441963:554126:05
7835Jiří Král59LKT 80 Šumperk43:26517:142367:337128:13
8832Michel Denaix60COCS45:361115:001267:498128:25
9840Peter Heinrich60ESV Dresden MTBO43:45814:531070:139128:51
10843Poirette Joël63AS SAMOIS43:44714:03371:5115129:38
11842Zbyněk Pospíšek60KOS TJ Tesla Brno43:49915:581571:2112131:08
12823Rudolf Kolář63A-team NOVO Bruntál46:151214:33771:3213132:20
13844Radovan Mach66SK OK 24 Praha46:381316:371873:3620136:51
14810Tamás Jankó58Hegyisport Szentendre Egy.50:542114:52972:2316138:09
15819Martin Kareis65Slavia Liberec orienteering48:531917:212472:4018138:54
16833Svatopluk Antoš66Sportcentrum Jičín47:341414:40877:1523139:29
17837Anders Stjerndahl61IFK Lidingö SOK48:491814:551176:1522139:59
18838Petr Novotný66SKOB Zlín48:291620:293371:3714140:35
19830Timothy Evans63GB MTBO squad47:411515:591677:3524141:15
20845David Náhlovský65KOS TJ Tesla Brno51:032217:092173:1819141:30
21817Ivan Přibyl59VŠSK PedF UK Praha49:052018:582975:0621143:09
22825François LORANG64Youth French Team53:222615:281380:0325148:53
23804Miklós Mets61MTBO Hungary53:552716:141781:2626151:35
24807Leoš Bogar66OK Jiskra Nový Bor65:483719:003072:3517157:23
25822Senen Cucalon67MTBO Spain56:263315:551486:2231158:43
26828Jiří Kiac63PARDUBICE BIKERS54:142823:353983:3128161:20
27808Jaroslav Argaláš62KOS TJ Tesla Brno55:373121:223684:3829161:37
28805Jozef Jánoška59TJ Rapid Bratislava55:373117:442788:2235161:43
29834Inácio Serralheiro58Clube de Orientaçao do Centro54:402920:363486:3132161:47
30816Tibor Molnár63MTBO Hungary53:002518:092890:5236162:01
31824Peter Mlynárik65ŠK VAZKA Bratislava57:233419:393187:4734164:49
32831Franck Garcin58Bol d'Air48:331719:503298:5040167:13
33826Keith Dawson58GB MTBO squad52:542421:1935100:2543174:38
34812Ivo Havlíček58Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l.61:233522:093792:5637176:28
35813Jaromír Vrábel61A-team NOVO Bruntál78:163917:322695:2238191:10
36811Lubomír Němec62A-team NOVO Bruntál82:144027:114198:0939207:34
37806Vladimír Maliňák59SKOB Kobra Vsetín76:473823:4040123:0845223:35
 
818Jan Veselý65MTBO ČZU Praha51:092317:2325disk
841Pavel Kuchař60Sportcentrum Jičín62:433617:1322vzdal
809Petr Řeháček63A-team NOVO Bruntáldisk17:042070:4510
839Vlastimil Autrata60RC&P TEAM Bratislava54:433022:3738vzdal
847STEFFEN BREITWIESER59SV Wissenschaft Quedlinburg100:1742
802Miloš KamarytMlok Mariánské Lázně102:0144
803Stanislav MudrákNeregistrovaní71:1211
850Lutz Trinks59ESV Dresden MTBO85:3530
846Arnd Stoeckel62USV Jena99:4341
848Roberto Porstmann61ESV Dresden MTBO81:5127
849Swen Vogel62SV Sachsen 90 Werdau87:4433
 
 
 
M60 (35)
místoStČíJménoRNOddílE1E2E3Čas
1865Zdeněk Laciga52USK Praha34:16214:44350:59299:59
2885Rob Garden49North West Orienteering Club34:40315:561049:501100:26
3856Harald Männel55OL-Team Wehrsdorf35:00414:54752:534102:47
4883Peter Mueller57OLV Zug34:09114:37254:136102:59
5862Jorgen Nielsen52Allerod OK36:32815:21953:305105:23
6854Nick Dallimore55GB MTBO squad38:391214:48552:403106:07
7864Sergej Sonnenberg56Osnabrücker TB35:00414:00157:229106:22
8878Christian PROST56VOR France36:35914:45455:127106:32
9886Karolis Mickevičius57Saule OK37:251116:071155:168108:48
10857Walter Dravetz54SKOB Zlín36:26715:06857:3010109:02
11871RAHM Walter48OLG Pfäffikon39:181318:221659:0711116:47
12870Petr Nejedlý51SKOB Zlín39:411517:551560:4213118:18
13863John Rawden57GB MTBO squad39:321417:461361:1214118:30
14873Peter Cusworth53Bayside Kangaroos36:461017:531464:1215118:51
15867Jan Flašar57KOB Český Krumlov41:211619:452560:3112121:37
16874Hermann Wollgarten50Hansa Simmerath42:141719:041965:5217127:10
17876Petr Adrián56VŠTJ Ekonom Praha44:081919:172166:0119129:26
18859Milan Bochenek56VŠTJ Ekonom Praha44:242022:102865:5217132:26
19881Nick Collins51North West Orienteering Club46:452518:311770:0420135:20
20868Richard Robinson55Bruce53:012717:361265:0816135:45
21880Petr Ludvík57TJ Stadion Nový Bor45:192219:422473:4621138:47
22877andre HERMET56Youth French Team42:511819:392276:2824138:58
23884Ivan Sladký55TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská44:482120:202675:1922140:27
24872Fink Karl49OLC Graz51:282618:401877:5725148:05
25879Jim Sutherland57Hutt Valley46:042427:543076:0723150:05
26860Zoltán Kiss56MTBO Hungary54:442819:412378:1126152:36
27869Míla Lukavec49SNS Smržovka56:582921:012782:1728160:16
28875Miroslav Novák54KOB Start Blansko57:153050:423282:0027189:57
29858Sándor Hidas48MTBO Hungary79:123330:3931121:5030231:41
 
887Vladimír Kuchař49OK Jiskra Nový Bor62:5631disk92:5129
861Bill Vandendool54Bayside Kangaroos45:322319:1320vzdal
855Mirko Vodovnik56OK Slovenj Gradec64:523226:3129disk
882Finn Johannsen57Ballerup OK36:12614:485
889CHRISTIAN WENDLER53SV Wissenschaft Quedlinburgdisk
866Jan Vojtášek53A-team NOVO Bruntálnest.nest.nest.
 
 
 
Open (26)
místoStČíJménoRNOddílE1E2E3Čas
1436Jan EklŽádný klub35:10221:59461:461118:55
2456Miroslav Kopáček60OOB SK Chrast32:17123:59864:442121:00
3457Christine Schaffner79Thömus Racing Team47:58817:16183:437148:57
4458Marie Ksandrová92VŠTJ Ekonom Praha45:41521:08298:4412165:33
5453Dana Králová76PELL’S ABND RACING TEAM47:03623:49795:3811166:30
6455Ilona Váchová77SKI klub KVary47:09730:161090:378168:02
7444Petr StaňaOK Jiskra Nový Bor36:29340:2212112:0214188:53
8452Tomáš Vít08KOB Baník Sokolov64:001430:3311119:1516213:48
9454Hana Řezníčková60OOB SK Chrast54:251247:2013113:3615215:21
 
451Claus PoulsenSilkeborg OK56:5513disk102:5813
3946Ondřej ŠtěpánekŽádný klub78:261525:559
445Petra MatouškováŽádný klub42:55421:483
1435Jana BochenkováVŠTJ Ekonom Praha52:481122:296
450Roman MikešKOS Slavia Plzeň92:229
3951Mája MokráŽádný klub109:1016
2432Ondrej LisýSlavia Liberec orienteering22:215
1447Martin KiliánŽádný klub49:139
3950Marie ŽandováSKI klub KVary52:3710
440Anežka PřibylováVŠSK PedF UK Praha77:085
439František KazdaSportcentrum Jičíndisk
435Simon PunčochářNeregistrovanídisk
431Milan Horký61Viprahlo74:364
441Dušan ChamraďaNeregistrovaní81:416
433Ondřej LisýSlavia Liberec orienteering66:183
437Martina KamarytováMlok Mariánské Lázně95:3010
448Petr StaňaTJ Stadion Nový Bornest.nest.nest.
 
 
 
W14 (11)
místoStČíJménoRNOddílE1E2E3Čas
1708Kateřina Horáková03KOB Děčín28:1127:20143:01178:32
2710Jolana Králová03KOS TJ Tesla Brno25:3617:30246:47379:53
3703Lucie Kovářová03KOS Slavia Plzeň29:3838:26545:38283:42
4705Iris PecorariNational Team Italy33:4359:08654:30497:21
5702Natali ChamraďaGIGANT Orienteering39:2478:15455:505103:29
6709Anna Vanková05SK OK 24 Praha36:3369:09764:196110:01
7701Julie MikešováKOS Slavia Plzeň47:44911:12969:037127:59
8707Karolína Klechová04Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pr46:50813:591072:539133:42
 
704Adéla Riedelová04OK Jiskra Nový Bordisk11:04899:4510
706Natálie Pilná03OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí30:1647:373
711Pavlína Zemková05SKOB Slaný69:088
 
 
 
W17 (21)
místoStČíJménoRNOddílE1E2E3Čas
1735Rozálie Kuchařová02Sportcentrum Jičín41:13116:19559:532117:25
2740Alexandrine SIPOS02Youth French Team47:11414:55159:341121:40
3724Lucie RUDKIEWICZ00Youth French Team48:25515:12263:343127:11
4734Zuzana Štreglová02OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí46:48215:32466:485129:08
5729Christine Reibert-Hansen01Allerod OK49:30616:26765:174131:13
6728Alexandra Svobodová00KOS Slavia Plzeň50:22715:16369:287135:06
7737Annika Henriksen01Svendborg OK50:51816:35967:446135:10
8726Marine DENOUAL00Youth French Team46:56320:041671:329138:32
9741Juste Umbrasaite00LTU MTBO Junior52:351016:461070:428140:03
10742Juliette BOISSAY02Youth French Team51:10916:23676:3812144:11
11739Kateřina Grycová00KOS TJ Tesla Brno55:591217:281276:1211149:39
12732Adéla Zrníková00GIGANT Orienteering53:301117:071179:5815150:35
13736Anežka Hlaváčová01KOS TJ Tesla Brno59:231416:26779:3014155:19
14730Máša Pelikánová00SMS Team Kladno59:041319:361576:5313155:33
15733Sara Lykke Brinch00FIF Hillerod Orientering68:431617:591375:5010162:32
16727Lucie Vítová02KOB Baník Sokolov68:501720:161791:5417181:00
17744Vendula Skoupá01GIGANT Orienteering76:241919:231488:0316183:50
18738Anna Tymešová02OK Jiskra Nový Bor71:231825:091994:3718191:09
19731Emeline BUCAMP02Noyon CO111:002032:5820134:5919278:57
 
725Markéta Staňková01KOS Slavia Plzeň67:011521:2718
743Bára Pilná00OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabínest.nest.
 
 
 
W20 (19)
místoStČíJménoRNOddílE1E2E3Čas
1765Vilma Králová99SKOB Zlín52:29417:32469:341139:35
2762Constance DEVILLERS98Youth French Team49:16116:38374:143140:08
3767Mia RAICHON99Youth French Team52:07315:55273:492141:51
4771Mathilde SIPOS99Youth French Team54:56515:23180:215150:40
5760Bianka Tamás99MTBO Hungary56:05619:20776:184151:43
6755Pauline FAUTRAT98Youth French Team61:371020:481084:477167:12
7764Andrea Kameníková97OK Jiskra Nový Bor64:281218:39686:308169:37
8757Doubravka Jansová97PARDUBICE BIKERS60:56922:491488:1111171:56
9763Egle Rubaževičiute99LTU MTBO Junior64:081120:36987:209172:04
10768Austeja Kalvaityte99LTU MTBO Junior65:181319:48890:4612175:52
11769Lou GARCIN98Youth French Team57:14721:2613105:2413184:04
12772Noémie BUCAMP97Noyon CO67:551418:015107:3315193:29
13758Daniela Žuchová97SNS Smržovka70:421523:2515107:2314201:30
14766Barbora Kohoutová98OK Jiskra Nový Bor84:401721:1912116:0116222:00
15761Brigitte Waldmann97OLT Transdanubien81:521621:1511119:0317222:10
16754Barbora Čiháková99Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l.87:581827:3016136:1518251:43
 
770Viktorija Michnovic97LTU MTBO Team49:492disk87:2210
756Veronika Grycová98KOS TJ Tesla Brno58:238disk80:426
759Lisa TILLY99Youth French Teamnest.nest.nest.
 
 
 
W21E (33)
místoStČíJménoRNOddílE1E2E3Čas
1102Martina Tichovská86USK Praha52:05222:08786:142160:27
2103Camilla Soegaard91Team Denmark51:15121:36293:073165:58
3130Olga Shipilova-Vinogradova90Russia National Team67:072722:31984:091173:47
4116Veronika Kubínová97TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary, z.s.54:54321:39498:327175:05
5101Gaelle Barlet88Team Elite MTBO56:28620:57198:518176:16
6133Hana Garde84ŠK VAZKA Bratislava57:321021:37399:1910178:28
7111Ramune Arlauskiene73IOSK Budakalnis56:54822:501099:2311179:07
8120Štěpánka Staňková89LKT 80 Šumperk57:05924:112099:049180:20
9106Marie Březinová91LKT 80 Šumperk56:29724:051999:5812180:32
10119Marie Hrdinová78USK Praha54:57425:0121101:3515181:33
11108Anke Dannowski78ESV Dresden MTBO58:031223:4316100:1213181:58
12109Cacilie Christoffersen92OK Ost Danmark57:391124:0118100:3914182:19
13127Krystyna Konvisarova89UKR mtb-o team60:462025:072297:285183:21
14132Clare Dallimore88GB MTBO squad58:181323:2913101:5418183:41
15105Renata Paulíčková80OK Jihlava60:071922:056103:3319185:45
16114Anna Füzy76MTBO Hungary61:562225:1924101:3515188:50
17110Kateřina Nováková94SK OK 24 Praha58:551521:405108:3224189:07
18115Michaela Lacigová81USK Praha60:472123:2913105:2121189:37
19134Marquita Gelderman67North West Orienteering Club58:291425:1523106:2222190:06
20113Lou Denaix95COCS59:571823:3015107:5323191:20
21107Marina Reiner91NF Villach71:272922:15898:046191:46
22123Naděžda Skácelová88LKT 80 Šumperk63:532327:4431101:4317193:20
23122Karolina Mickevičiute Juodišiene85Fortuna OK56:06525:4027115:2628197:12
24136Caroline Ryge Carlsen95OK Ost Birkerod65:492425:4128110:0925201:39
25128Laura Scaravonati78National Team Italy66:302525:3626111:5926204:05
26104Maja Rothweiler84Thömus Racing Team59:091624:0017121:0630204:15
27112Dagmar Tučková86SPORTICUS team66:482626:4230123:4131217:11
28125Vaida Reinartaite75Fortuna OK69:512834:3733115:3129219:59
29121Noémi Benke81MTBO Hungary74:343025:5929135:2532235:58
 
135Gabriele Andrasiuniene92LTU MTBO Teamnest.23:0512104:5820
118Ewa Haltof94A-team NOVO Bruntál59:251725:3125vzdal
124Algirda Zaliauskaite94LTU MTBO Teamnest.23:001193:294
129Patricija Joana Babrauskaite96LTU MTBO Teamnest.29:2932112:4327
 
 
 
W21A (51)
místoStČíJménoRNOddílE1E2E3Čas
1348Barbora Chudíková78OK Jihlava47:55117:02271:042136:01
2306Hana La Carbonara76KOS TJ Tesla Brno51:10517:35669:551138:40
3345Věrka Pařízková71SNS Smržovka48:50218:351172:303139:55
4333Pavlína Chaloupská70MTBO Racing team Hradec Králov50:44418:07874:265143:17
5311Zuzana Jedličková81MTBO Racing team Hradec Králov52:18717:01175:327144:51
6322Magda Seifertová91KOS TJ Tesla Brno54:481217:43774:396147:10
7341Vendula Musilová83Sportcentrum Jičín49:06317:16381:2617147:48
8315Markéta Kalinová82SPORTICUS team51:16623:414073:144148:11
9327Kateřina Folprechtová74MTBO ČZU Praha52:20818:581376:599148:17
10346Markéta Uhnavá84KOB Start Blansko54:061117:27577:4511149:18
11328Dana Rychterová69SNS Smržovka54:481221:303376:438153:01
11326Lenka Honsová77SNS Smržovka55:131420:132477:3510153:01
13334Romana Kubínová94TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary, z.s.56:161617:22479:4114153:19
14309Martina Lamichová91MTBO Racing team Hradec Králov57:592018:311078:0512154:35
15347Julie Mokrá80Slavia Liberec orienteering52:20826:364179:4615158:42
16305Radka Ouhrabková81SPORTICUS team58:152219:592180:3216158:46
17349Zuzana Puchernová84KOB TRETRA Praha56:581720:052283:4118160:44
18303Markéta Drobníková84Sportcentrum Jičín59:452418:551284:0119162:41
19350Ivana Lukavcová87SNS Smržovka59:152319:231684:3920163:17
20330Eva Zamrzlová87Sportcentrum Jičín55:431520:342888:0229164:19
21340Radka Puchernová87MTBO ČZU Praha58:072120:493085:3124164:27
22329Zuzana Tomečková82LKT 80 Šumperk57:331919:251787:5928164:57
22321Soňa Beržinská85KOB Start Blansko61:112919:041484:4221164:57
24314Zdeňka Křivancová94TJ Lokomotiva Beroun57:281820:302788:4931166:47
25304Lenka Mechlová90RD LOB60:152519:582088:1930168:32
26335Anežka Kopecká81USK Praha61:373121:533685:1023168:40
27323Veronika Daňková81KOB Start Blansko60:472622:523885:4725169:26
28316Karolína Šiková96OK Lokomotiva Plzeň64:093619:431987:3626171:28
29313Kateřina Neumannová92RD LOB68:064019:131584:4322172:02
30320Denisa Haničáková83Dynamo Malá Skála64:043521:303387:5027173:24
31338Barbara Stachoňová84KOB Start Blansko63:423422:063791:5732177:45
32324TerKa Kalošová89SNS Smržovka63:173321:323593:2734178:16
33312Nataliia Pustova83Myxomor64:423720:182693:4635178:46
34310Petra Vaněčková79MTBO ČZU Praha61:002720:4629101:1940183:05
35331Lenka Csakvaryová83KOB Start Blansko67:093921:093195:4238184:00
36307Kateřina Eretová86TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary, z.s.70:144220:072396:0039186:21
37337Valerie Kamererová94TJ Stadion Nový Bor65:353818:159102:3341186:23
38343Martina Hanzlíčková84VŠTJ Ekonom Praha61:022819:4018107:2242188:04
39344Barbora Šiková96OK Lokomotiva Plzeň69:224121:1832111:3444202:14
40332Helen Aart83Metsaratturid MTBO70:244328:5042107:3443206:48
41336Nastja Raj81OK Slovenj Gradec71:274429:5743127:1845228:42
 
301Jana Vanková77SK OK 24 Praha61:5832disk95:3937
317Káťa Hanajová84SNS Smržovkavzdalnest.93:2033
339Jaroslava Fremrová79OK Lokomotiva Plzeň61:123023:3739disk
318Magdalena Ticháčková79Sportcentrum Jičín52:401020:1725
351Markéta Lesová84KOS Slavia Plzeň78:2413
342Katja Walther78OLT Transdanubien94:4636
352Petra JirkováKOS Slavia Plzeňnest.
319Monika Veličková89A-team NOVO Bruntálnest.nest.nest.
325Špela Strasser76OK Slovenj Gradecnest.nest.nest.
308Adélka Jakobová90USK Prahanest.nest.nest.
 
 
 
W21B (35)
místoStČíJménoRNOddílE1E2E3Čas
1367Daniela Tomešová84Sportcentrum Jičín51:20415:01158:151124:36
2365Kateřina Jiranová83MTBO Racing team Hradec Králov50:51215:41258:262124:58
3372Klára Horová84USK Praha51:03317:15859:595128:17
4384Kateřina Kratschmerová85KOS TJ Tesla Brno48:43115:53365:2811130:04
5376Kateřina Růžková85KOB Start Blansko56:15916:08459:564132:19
6374Zuzana Bártíková89PARDUBICE BIKERS52:54516:59563:258133:18
7391Adéla Jedličková82MTBO Racing team Hradec Králov53:23621:141661:336136:10
8373Kateřina Patková78OK Jiskra Nový Bor53:42718:461264:5510137:23
9366Kira Plysevskaja84IOSK Budakalnis57:511217:11764:549139:56
10392Lucie Berglová82MTBO ČZU Praha61:231818:421162:357142:40
11393Jana Gebauerová79KOB Start Blansko58:541417:01670:3015146:25
12386Anna Salingerová77MTBO ČZU Praha57:371121:461768:4012148:03
13381Adrienn Horváth85MTBO Hungary59:461520:251473:3419153:45
14387Michaela Kuželová78VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Prah62:382117:23973:5020153:51
15389Kateřina Kameníková77OK Jiskra Nový Bor56:511024:262075:1222156:29
16369Jana Kazdová77Sportcentrum Jičín60:221724:542271:5117157:07
17371Marcela Večeřová88A-team NOVO Bruntál60:101627:082570:1714157:35
18383Veronika Novotná80OK Jiskra Nový Bor66:182620:341572:5218159:44
19379Aneta Hejnová93Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l.62:392217:471086:2924166:55
20378Pavla Zítová81KOB Děčín71:542922:501975:0121169:45
21394Nikola Žuchová93SNS Smržovka58:431327:332784:5523171:11
22388Anežka Pařízková93SNS Smržovka95:433319:481358:503174:21
23368Jitka Cerná79Sherpa Raid Kids64:062426:272387:0525177:38
24380Merle Rohtla81Metsaratturid MTBO69:042822:341891:3328183:11
25377Pavla Prylová75MTBO ČZU Praha73:513126:542487:2726188:12
26390Ivana Mišoňová74SNS Smržovka73:413024:502190:1927188:50
27395Petra Nehasilová82OK Jiskra Nový Bor67:272730:062892:4629190:19
28375Zuzana Votýpková79OK Jiskra Nový Bor62:372031:2529100:2630194:28
 
396Hana Sedláková78SOS Mamuti z Lipovky66:0125vzdal71:3116
370Alice Malá79KOS TJ Tesla Brno55:138disk69:1713
385Míša Sikorová93Žádný klub63:322327:2726
399Zuzana Trojanova81ŠK VAZKA Bratislava77:4232disk
382Jana Kuncová78RD LOB61:4819
400Barbora Novotná89OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.nest.
397Lucie Štembergová88VŠTJ Ekonom Prahanest.nest.nest.
 
 
 
W40 (38)
místoStČíJménoRNOddílE1E2E3Čas
1906Michaela Chmelíková75GIGANT Orienteering44:07216:36463:332124:16
2935Iva Veselá75MTBO ČZU Praha44:00117:25964:543126:19
3915Aurelie VILLAR70Noyon CO47:19415:42166:205129:21
4904Kateřina Městková76USK Praha48:37816:18366:134131:08
5923Marosffy Orsolya72Száguldó Virágok54:201716:09260:591131:28
6927Kateřina Ryglová73KOS TJ Tesla Brno50:311218:131467:156135:59
7916Lenka Vavrysová74SKOB Zlín48:23616:42672:0210137:07
8925Erzsébet Pénzes70MTBO Hungary48:56917:521271:388138:26
9922Andrea Rejholcová69OK Jiskra Nový Bor47:24519:101972:1611138:50
10929Olga Naryshkina72MTBO team Kamvol/Minsk45:10323:443070:137139:07
11917Ivana Lošťáková77OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice49:391017:08874:1814141:05
12918Giedre Rubaževičiene69Fortuna OK49:471118:481777:0216145:37
13928Katja Brunstedt74OK Ost Danmark51:531316:41577:2417145:58
13931Kateřina Schwabová73KOS TJ Tesla Brno54:021617:491174:0713145:58
15919Gabriela Wohanková76OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí55:001816:52778:3118150:23
16909Iva Mědílková71SPORTICUS team58:362518:241575:5515152:55
17913Tamsin Barnes69Bruce53:561521:562681:3519157:27
18914Martina Linhartová77GIGANT Orienteering55:051920:162282:1920157:40
19924Šárka Jašková77A-team NOVO Bruntál52:551418:381686:2625157:59
20936Eva Přibylová69VŠSK PedF UK Praha48:30723:493188:2527160:44
21907Andrea Štreglová75OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí58:142418:071384:3823160:59
22926Clizia Zambia72National Team Italy57:552320:342385:0524163:34
23932Marje Venelaine75Tammed/LSF68:573022:152773:0012164:12
24930Petra Valíková73GIGANT Orienteering61:502819:212084:3122165:42
25908Aleksandra Kondrateva74MTBO team Kamvol/Minsk60:522719:372186:2726166:56
26910Alice Michálková76GIGANT Orienteering58:422618:541895:1429172:50
27905Kateřina Štěpánková76KOS TJ Tesla Brno70:263121:202583:5721175:43
28911SIEBER Meieli68OLG Pfäffikon63:462921:022495:0828179:56
29934Gabriela Homolová77Neregistrovaní - Žabouš57:132123:1829123:0531203:36
30920Lavinia Török72ÖTK-Wien80:573431:5035136:0532248:52
 
921Katja Reibert-Hansen75Allerod OK78:023325:0032nest.
933Helena Zemková74SKOB Slaný56:082026:1433vzdal
1938Katja Walther78OLT Transdanubien57:262217:2810
903Libuše Pilná71OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí71:053222:3728
937Lucie Pelikánová69SMS Team Kladno107:413528:4334
939Jana Faltejsková76PARDUBICE BIKERS71:429
940Diana Junghanß70OL-Team Wehrsdorf102:2530
912Kateřina Humlíčková76KOB Start Blanskonest.nest.nest.
 
 
 
W50 (22)
místoStČíJménoRNOddílE1E2E3Čas
1961Charlie Somers-Cocks60GB MTBO squad33:27316:21151:341101:22
2944Monica Kollberg61Eksjö SOK33:37419:55652:382106:10
3956Eva Maliňáková65LKT 80 Šumperk32:58119:28456:374109:03
4951Ivana Lacigová59USK Praha35:27521:351054:103111:12
5947Dana Králová58LKT 80 Šumperk33:09221:32958:545113:35
6958Ivana Abelová67TJ Stadion Nový Bor35:30619:16367:118121:57
7955Jana Kubínová67TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary, z.s.40:16817:57265:397123:52
8946Karena Hanley63GB MTBO squad41:561225:181571:0210138:16
9963Annika Hale67OK Kare42:011320:20777:1314139:34
10943Lenka Čiháková67Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l.40:301121:30882:5816144:58
11953Elena Malkova63Post SV Dresden48:001424:171372:4711145:04
12960Sally Dickson59Plains & Peninsula55:531924:451465:206145:58
13954Deb Bain59Plains & Peninsula40:23919:40586:1118146:14
14962Jaroslava Švarcbachová67Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l.50:571722:101275:3512148:42
15948Taťjana Jánošková60TJ Rapid Bratislava59:422026:151667:549153:51
16952Luisa Pospíšková59KOS TJ Tesla Brno49:031529:571877:5115156:51
17945Jindra Havlíčková61Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l.54:241826:351783:1817164:17
18950Irena Jiráňová67OK Rakovník50:211632:511989:5019173:02
 
949Olga Sonnenberg58Osnabrücker TB37:237disk96:4420
957Gabriele Finder65MTBO Youth Team Austria40:241022:0911
3942Uta Spehr61TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr76:1213
959Ivana Perůtková58LKT 80 Šumperknest.nest.nest.
 
 
 
MW12 (40)
místoStČíJménoRNOddílE1E2E3Čas
1475Aubin VILLAR-THIERY06Noyon CO21:2514:38214:22240:25
2477Hugo Piszczorowicz05Toutes Orientations Meaux24:1634:18112:17140:51
3490Miri Brunstedt Norgaard06OK Ost Danmark22:0725:11316:40443:58
4466Jan Štěpánek06KOS TJ Tesla Brno25:0847:531416:21349:22
5474Filip Schwab07KOS TJ Tesla Brno30:4786:04724:53861:44
6465Václav Městka06USK Praha32:0196:251025:06963:32
7476Denisa Králová05KOS TJ Tesla Brno33:36116:551223:13763:44
8486Jakub Hasman05KOS Slavia Plzeň39:34195:28422:47667:49
9489Lisa Kalinová11SPORTICUS team38:12188:501825:431072:45
10488Lukáš Tuma08Sportcentrum Jičín25:3855:42541:482473:08
11482Faustine VILLAR-THIERY08Noyon CO40:34216:19930:091377:02
12463Otakar Toloch09GIGANT Orienteering39:37208:471730:561579:20
13471Marek Patka09OK Jiskra Nový Bor35:31148:582034:561879:25
14484Matteo La Carbonara08KOS TJ Tesla Brno30:0079:562341:272381:23
15468Adéla Ryglová08KOS TJ Tesla Brno37:57169:182135:071982:22
16470Matyáš Malý09KOS TJ Tesla Brno41:052411:382436:432089:26
17479Ella Kalinová09SPORTICUS team32:461015:502749:212697:57
18480Matouš Vanka07SK OK 24 Praha65:30305:54630:2814101:52
19469Vít Ouhrabka10SPORTICUS team38:031715:512849:3527103:29
20483Ema Pika Raj08OK Slovenj Gradec71:24328:561928:0511108:25
21487Bára Ouhrabková12SPORTICUS team69:473112:582536:5121119:36
 
467Tereza Rejholcová07OK Jiskra Nový Bor33:3712disk21:155
464František Daněk10KOB Start Blansko43:0626disk29:5712
485David Štěňha07SPORTICUS team56:25296:2911disk
3944Vít JašekA-team NOVO Bruntál43:072742:2125
461Katerina ZítováŽádný klub15:082652:3029
1461František KazdaSportcentrum Jičín46:492832:0916
1462Jonáš BerglŽádný klub34:59137:2413
481Franta Pačes08Pačísci37:05159:2122
473Markéta Pačesová05Pačísci40:42238:3416
478Jakub TicháčekSportcentrum Jičín25:4866:078
1478Markéta MokráSportcentrum Jičín83:1030
1746Veronika VozkováŽádný klub8:2515
3953Šárka RýglováŽádný klub37:4422
1491Karla MüllerováŽádný klub16:5930
2472Lucie JedlickováŽádný klub16:2629
472Matej HomolaŽádný klub34:4617
491Charlotte Anders09ESV Lok Bitterfeld50:4528
3945Štěpán VotýpkaOK Jiskra Nový Bor40:3522
1472Robert DaníčekŽádný klub42:5025
 
 
 
W60 (13)
místoStČíJménoRNOddílE1E2E3Čas
1971Carolyn Jackson57Bayside Kangaroos37:32219:21150:391107:32
2976Tove Andersen57OK Ost Birkerod36:40122:58659:452119:23
3980Ansa MacLassen49Rold skov OK46:14322:37574:024142:53
4975Birgit Hausner50OK Ost Birkerod51:30721:40371:113144:21
5982Kay Haarsma54Tintookies OC47:21422:25475:455145:31
6981Caroline Dallimore55GB MTBO squad51:10627:53979:506158:53
7979Margareta Meiton57IFK Lidingö SOK54:17820:29297:2810172:14
8972RAHM Bea48OLG Pfäffikon47:44530:361198:0211176:22
9977Kirsten Brunstedt48OK Ost Birkerod60:491126:53789:108176:52
10978Anne-Mette Kirkegaard51Silkeborg OK59:311027:47891:239178:41
11973Carolyn Cusworth54Bayside Kangaroos64:431330:131087:387182:34
12974Lenka Lukavcová54SNS Smržovka61:551233:1012109:0512204:10
 
3952Eva Králová47ŠK VAZKA Bratislava55:069
 
 
 
W70 (3)
místoStČíJménoRNOddílE1E2E3Čas
1992Kathy Liley47Yarra Valley OC69:12117:40196:313183:23
2994Ellis Byrgiel Sommer43OK Ost Birkerod103:08220:46285:151209:09
 
993Eva Kralova47ŠK VAZKA Bratislavanest.32:25388:592
 
 
 
M70 (9)
místoStČíJménoRNOddílE1E2E3Čas
1896Jes Steen47OK Ost Birkerod39:45311:12151:511102:48
2893Per Allan Brun Pedersen45OK FROS39:08212:22358:262109:56
3899Jan Hausner44OK Ost Birkerod41:00512:47467:403121:27
4891John Rasmussen44Silkeborg OK40:21414:135114:314169:05
 
894Soren Bjornoen44OK Ost Birkerod61:147diskdisk
897leigh privett45Albury Wodonga O club38:27114:366disk
898Wolf Eberle45HSV Aigen41:38611:542disk
895Vladimír Němec42SKOB Slaný70:34821:487
892Stanislav Nosál46TJ Lokomotiva Beroun94:26929:338